KONYA YILDIZLAR KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 16 - 19 Şubat 2012

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
H.İBRAHİM TURAN
1995
88.89
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
138
173
311
2
MEHMET KARACAOĞLU
1995
88.89
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
130
230
3
M.EMİN TEKTAŞ
1996
85.1
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
94
115
209
4
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
92.56
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
86
97
183
5
MURAT KARATOSUN
1996
90.29
-
81
95
176
6
ERENGÜL TEKTEPE
1997
90.84
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
70
85
155
7
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
90.04
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
75
135
8
MEHMET ALİ ÜNAL
1995
85.92
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
60
105
9
HAŞİM ERCAN
1995
85.34
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
50
95
10
SÜMER PEKUZ
1999
85.82
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
51
91
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
77.01
-
110
130
240
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
77.18
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
110
123
233
3
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
77.25
VİRANŞEHİR EĞİTİM GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
105
127
232
4
İSMAİL KESER
1995
83.14
-
106
123
229
5
KUBİLAY KEKEÇ
1995
77.21
-
102
115
217
6
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
82.42
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
102
114
216
7
M.EMİN ÖZDEMİR
1996
83.26
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
89
110
199
8
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
83.81
-
86
110
196
9
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
78.7
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
105
190
10
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
83.53
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
86
98
184
11
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
83.35
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
78
104
182
12
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
79.1
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
83
96
179
13
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
77.22
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
97
177
14
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
83.83
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
76
91
167
15
TURGUT ZIVDIR
1995
78.33
-
75
87
162
16
SERVET YILDIRIM
1996
83.95
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
87
157
17
NECMETTİN ÖZTÜRK
1996
82.52
-
67
88
155
18
M.MUSA ÇELİK
1996
83.26
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
85
155
19
MEHMET G.ÖZCAN
1996
79.7
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
80
144
20
BERKANT KARAÇAKAL
1996
77.04
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
70
73
143
21
TEVFİK ÇOBAN
1998
82.13
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
62
75
137
22
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1996
83.06
-
60
75
135
23
FATİH ÇOBAN
1997
83.22
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
58
75
133
24
KENAN OLCAN
1995
79.38
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
65
129
25
TAHSİN B.BAHÇALI
1996
83.57
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
60
115
26
ALPEREN BUHURCU
1998
78.28
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
50
92
27
EMRE VURAL
1995
81
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
45
90
28
YAKUP AYDIN
1996
79.79
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
45
85
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDULMUTTALİP DÖKMETAŞ
1996
75.34
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
125
147
272
2
EMRE TURAN
1997
72.58
-
106
128
234
3
EMRE DEĞER
1996
75.04
-
100
132
232
4
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
72.75
-
90
103
193
5
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
69.98
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
90
102
192
6
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
73.49
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
83
105
188
7
MAHSUM BARTU
1997
69.44
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
8
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
69.1
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
98
183
9
FİKRİ EKİCİOĞLU
1995
76.43
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
82
98
180
10
İSMAİL EROL
1997
69.12
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
95
170
11
NEJAT TEKE
1996
70.92
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
75
87
162
12
SALİH IŞIN
1995
70.04
-
75
85
160
13
ŞABAN DEMİR
1995
72.63
-
62
84
146
14
HASAN BASRİ ÖZDOĞAN
1995
70.04
-
65
80
145
15
EMRE ARSLAN
1996
70.38
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
145
16
FURKAN ENES ELMAS
1996
70.08
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
75
135
17
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
71.09
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
70
132
18
MURAT DEMİR
1996
71.24
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
60
115
19
ALİHAN AYDIN
1995
76.1
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
50
65
115
20
RECEP KAAN ATEŞ
1998
69.91
-
45
55
100
21
MERT CÖMERT BOY
1995
69.2
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
50
80
22
İRFAN ÖZER
1995
72.48
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
35
45
80
99
ÖMER KURUÇAY
1996
75.64
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
0
0
99
FEYZULLAH ÇİFÇİ
1995
76.75
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
55
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
67.94
-
110
135
245
2
EYÜP ENSAR ÇAKIR
1996
68.13
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
106
122
228
3
FERDİ ÇETİN
1995
67.74
-
95
115
210
4
S.SELİM AKAY
1996
68.06
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
110
210
5
SEYDİ ENE
1995
68.27
-
90
115
205
6
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
66.98
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
108
198
7
H.HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
66.3
88
107
195
8
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
63.38
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
83
98
181
9
M.SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
66.02
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
80
101
181
10
ÖMER URLU
1996
67.69
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
75
100
175
11
ÖZKAN ŞAHİN
1996
66.77
-
77
97
174
12
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
63.9
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
81
92
173
13
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
64.4
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
97
172
14
YUSUF ÇAKAN
1995
68.15
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
15
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1995
62.81
-
72
86
158
16
CELAL GÜVERCİN
1995
64.97
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
73
85
158
17
UMUT CAN KARAKAYA
1996
62.02
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
85
155
18
MUTLU ÇAĞLAR BULDUK
1995
63.94
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
19
OGUZHAN AKDAĞ
1996
67.86
-
67
84
151
20
KASIM KAYA
1996
62.2
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
21
SERVET TOHUM
1995
65.77
-
65
85
150
22
YUSUF NAİR
1998
63.12
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
65
78
143
23
RECEP TAYİP DEMİR
1996
64.66
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
76
141
24
RECEP KILIÇ
1995
65.02
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
77
137
25
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
68.91
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
26
MUHARREM GÜNDOĞDU
1998
62.02
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
70
133
27
RAMAZAN DALKIRAN
1996
64.66
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
50
70
120
28
ZİYA KAYA
1995
62.32
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
50
65
115
29
AZİZ FURKAN KESKİN
1995
65.19
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
42
51
93
30
UMUTCAN İŞLEDİCİ
1997
62.58
-
40
50
90
31
BURAK AKÇA
1996
68.44
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
43
45
88
32
İBRAHİM BOLAT
1996
65.27
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
0
0
33
OĞUZHAN GÜL
1997
65.43
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
0
0
34
KADİR ŞAHİN
1996
67.35
-
0
70
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
A.OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
61.61
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
105
121
226
2
B.NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
60.35
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
101
118
219
3
ERBİL KAYRA
1996
61.92
-
98
117
215
4
MEVLAN GÜN
1995
60.96
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
96
112
208
5
A.TURAN OKYAY
1996
61.21
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
95
105
200
6
FERDİ YILDIRIM
1996
61.04
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
87
105
192
7
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
60.8
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
105
185
8
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
61.3
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
83
100
183
9
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
61.55
-
80
95
175
10
YASİN KARACA
1997
60.17
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
94
169
11
YUSUF METİNKOL
1998
60.96
-
77
92
169
12
ABDURRAHMAN TAŞKIN
1996
59.45
-
75
87
162
13
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
58.58
-
70
85
155
14
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
58.83
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
15
ABDULLAH YER
1996
61.38
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
16
A.ZİYA TURAN
1997
59.56
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
83
153
17
BİRKAN KALKANLI
1996
60.7
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
85
150
18
SERHAT ESER
1996
60.86
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
80
150
19
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
60.95
-
70
80
150
20
İ.HALİL DELİMEHMETOĞLU
1997
58.68
-
68
77
145
21
FATİH POLAT
1995
57.09
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
78
143
22
İ. ATAKAN ALTUNBİLEK
1995
60.65
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
77
142
23
EREN BÜDÜN
1997
59.22
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
24
MEHMET AKİF GELİR
1995
61.46
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
25
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1988
57.72
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
75
135
26
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
58.63
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
70
135
27
CANER ŞENER
1997
59.95
-
62
71
133
28
ERDEM AZUK
1997
61.4
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
29
SADİ KARAARSLAN
1998
59.74
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
71
128
30
METEHAN KURŞUN
1996
61.45
-
60
68
128
31
MUHAMMET ÖNCEL
1996
58.05
-
55
65
120
32
DUHAN ÖZDEMİR
1998
61.03
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
65
110
33
MUHAMMET ARABOĞLU
1998
61.73
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
58
103
34
FURKAN KILIÇ
1998
60.13
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
55
98
35
BURAK GÜRTUNCA
1999
59.17
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
45
87
36
ALİCAN YILDIRIM
1996
58.91
-
39
45
84
37
MURAT EKİNCİ
1997
61.14
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
33
40
73
38
ZÜBEYİR ERLİĞ
1997
58.8
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
26
54
39
SALİH CESUR
1997
59.81
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
0
0
40
RAMAZAN ŞEKER
1996
60.86
-
57
0
0
41
MEHMET OLCAY
1995
61.45
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
2
FERHAT MAZLUM
1996
55.15
-
84
108
192
4
CAN TURAN
1998
54.33
-
75
90
165
5
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
55.26
-
75
90
165
6
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
55.61
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
71
93
164
7
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
55.86
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
71
89
160
8
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
53.65
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
71
85
156
9
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
54.74
-
72
83
155
10
HAKAN BAKICI
1998
54.83
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
68
85
153
11
MAHMUT TALHA BOZBEY
1996
55.11
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
72
80
152
12
ERSİN ÖZDEN
1997
55.81
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
75
138
13
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
55.94
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
65
128
14
H.BUĞRA DUR
1997
52.89
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
55
72
127
15
SABRİ KONAÇ
1997
53.1
-
55
70
125
16
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
55.83
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
56
67
123
17
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
55.06
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
65
122
18
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
50.29
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
55
66
121
19
VOLKAN EROL
1996
52.67
-
50
71
121
20
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
52.1
-
50
65
115
21
MUHAMMET DAYIKARACA
1997
55.27
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
65
115
22
ABDULLAH DURMAZ
1995
53.94
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
60
113
23
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
55.55
-
49
60
109
24
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
55.94
-
48
60
108
25
FATİH ÇAYIRLI
1997
52.95
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
55
107
27
BAYRAM ERDOĞAN
1997
55.5
-
40
60
100
28
ÖMER AKSOY
1996
55.7
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
55
100
29
BARIŞ YETİK
1997
54.44
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
55
95
30
SABRİ ÇALIŞKAN
1999
53.25
-
40
47
87
31
ALİ KES
1998
55.44
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
35
43
78
32
M.NURİ SEVİMLİ
1995
53.57
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
36
40
76
33
MİTHAT ÖZÇELİK
1999
52.71
-
31
38
69
34
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
50.1
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
29
38
67
35
TARIK VATANSEVER
1996
50.72
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
33
63
36
ENES KARADEMİR
1997
50.77
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
29
0
0
37
KASIM KOÇ
1997
54.34
-
41
0
0
38
HÜSEYİN GÖZEL
1995
54.68
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
50
0
39
A.NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
55.31
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
0
0
40
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
55.63
-
83
0
0
41
BURAK GÖKDEMİR
1995
55.99
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
49.99
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
74
84
158
2
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
49.1
-
68
85
153
3
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
49.9
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
77
142
4
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
48.2
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
64
75
139
5
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
43.3
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
60
70
130
6
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
49.4
-
55
70
125
7
E.TUĞRUL ÇINAR
1997
47.11
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
58
65
123
8
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
49.6
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
65
123
9
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.51
-
50
70
120
10
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
48.3
-
55
65
120
11
M.HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
48.44
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
65
117
12
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
48.74
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
61
114
13
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
45.5
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
14
M.SALİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
48.23
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
49
60
109
15
OZAN BULUT
1998
42.2
-
47
58
105
16
CİHAN POLAT
1997
49.3
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
55
105
17
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
49.3
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
58
103
18
YUNUS EMRE AK
1999
47.51
-
47
55
102
19
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
41.17
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
44
55
99
20
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
44.92
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
44
54
98
21
AHMET CABBAR
1998
45.3
BURSA OSMANGAZİ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
50
97
22
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
47.87
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
40
53
93
23
SAMET KESKİN
2002
42.45
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
42
50
92
24
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
43.97
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
41
50
91
25
MEHMET EMİN ELÇİN
1996
48.62
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
50
91
26
AHMET EVKAYA
1999
41.63
-
35
55
90
27
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
1997
47.47
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
28
MEHMET ALİ TEKSİN
1997
47.96
-
40
45
85
29
ADEM IŞIK
1996
48.12
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
40
80
30
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
49.28
-
32
45
77
31
BAKİ GÜRSOY
1999
43.74
-
35
40
75
33
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU
1999
46.15
-
32
39
71
34
SAMET AYDOĞANOĞLU
1999
41.12
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
38
68
35
CİHAN BULLUT
1999
33.87
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
28
38
66
36
ÖMER AKYÜZ
1998
44.29
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
38
64
37
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
36.9
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
28
33
61
38
ALİ ÇAM
1999
40.1
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
30
58
39
DİYAR OK
1999
45.52
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
32
58
40
NECATİ SAYAR
1999
34.98
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
28
54
41
YUSUF TÜFEK
1999
48.1
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
40
0
42
HÜSEYİN TOLGA CİTE
1998
37.32
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
35
0
43
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
46.04
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
35
0
0
44
MEHMET EMİN DOĞAN
1999
39.1
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
26
0
45
HAKAN YARDIMCI
1996
47.35
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
0
0
46
FURKAN VATANSEVER
1996
47.54
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
99.7
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
125
225
2
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
128.98
-
88
106
194
3
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
127.85
-
90
101
191
4
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
98.1
-
84
102
186
5
YAŞAR YALÇIN
1995
105.65
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
82
100
182
6
ABDULLAH ATAR
1995
98.88
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
77
100
177
7
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
94.19
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
8
MURAT AKÖZ
1996
113.69
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
62
68
130
9
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
94.36
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
70
125
10
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
2003
98.32
53
60
113
11
SEYİT GÜL
1997
98.5
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
38
50
88
12
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
94.88
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
42
45
87
99
İNAN GÖNÜLTAŞ
1996
113.78
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
65
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
67.82
-
90
110
200
2
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
66.81
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
85
150
3
DERYA DOĞAN
1996
67.79
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
58
65
123
4
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
66.74
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
64
112
5
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
63.29
-
46
64
110
6
KÜBRA GEDİZLİ
1995
64.74
-
40
40
80
7
HAVANUR AYRILMA
1997
67.14
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
25
35
60
8
BEYZA ACUN
1997
64.11
-
27
30
57
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
62.05
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
2
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
61.89
-
72
77
149
3
İNCİ KÖSE
1996
59.03
-
53
65
118
4
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
61.42
-
43
57
100
5
ESRA TANDOĞAN
1996
59.02
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
53
98
6
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
60.88
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
50
93
7
FATMAANA YILDIRIMEL
1997
59.56
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
25
40
65
99
SÜMEYYE ZEYBEK
1995
58.44
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
TUĞÇENUR ÖZDOĞAN
1995
58.59
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA TUNÇBİLEK
1995
54.88
-
70
80
150
2
SAKİNE BARNA
1996
57.29
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
60
77
137
3
MERVE TANER
1996
57.85
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
61
75
136
4
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1996
55.66
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
55
71
126
5
AYŞE NUR SARIYAR
1995
56.52
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
67
119
6
ESMA MUTLU
1997
55.52
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
48
53
101
7
HİLAL PEHLİVANLI
1997
53.86
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
45
51
96
8
B.NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
53.01
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
53
95
9
MİZGİN OZGAN
1996
55.43
-
40
55
95
10
RUMEYSA KOZAN
1998
56.33
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
40
55
95
11
GÜNAY ARICAN
1996
56.36
-
40
43
83
12
SÖNMEZ ÖZŞAHİN
1996
53.15
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
40
77
13
RAZİYE KARA
1998
57.07
-
31
40
71
14
ÜMMÜ CESROL
1999
56.38
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
35
65
15
SARENUR SOLAK
1996
57.81
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
33
63
16
HANDAN ATASEVER
1995
56.14
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
30
30
60
99
EYLEM ADAKAN
1995
54.63
-
25
0
0
99
ELİF AKKAYA
1995
56.93
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
50.57
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
2
BETÜL KÖKTAŞ
1997
51.73
-
57
70
127
3
BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
52.29
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
54
68
122
4
HÜMEYRA TAN
1995
52.81
-
53
63
116
5
ESMA YAYLA
1996
52.43
-
52
62
114
6
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
51.01
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
65
113
7
NURBANU AKIRŞAN
1998
51.11
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
8
FATMA KARLANGIÇ
1996
51.99
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
9
AYŞE ZOR
1995
52.26
-
35
45
80
10
MİRAY TELSİZ
1998
53
-
35
41
76
11
NİSAGÜL ÇAY
1995
52.4
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
40
73
12
EMİNE YILDIRIMEL
1999
52.13
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
32
40
72
13
DÜRDANE İPİKCİ
1999
51.02
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
35
65
14
GÖNÜL PINAR KARLANGIÇ
1998
51.9
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
27
25
52
99
RAHİME YALÇIN
1998
50.08
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ÖZLEM YILDIRIM
1996
47.06
-
63
73
136
2
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
47.75
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
56
74
130
3
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
46.93
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
69
129
4
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
47.17
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
60
111
5
FATMA DOĞAN
1995
46.42
-
43
52
95
6
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
47.55
-
40
50
90
7
HÜMEYSA YANIKLI
1999
47.03
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
33
43
76
8
SEMA ERDOĞAN
1996
47.71
-
33
41
74
9
ASİYE BAYRAKÇI
1998
47.32
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
34
35
69
10
AYŞEGÜL NAZLI
1999
46.16
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
34
64
11
FATMA SATILMIŞ
1998
46.55
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
25
34
59
12
FADİME KABALIK
1998
46
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
23
25
48
13
KÜBRA GÖKAY
1998
44.42
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
21
21
42
99
EMİNE CAN
1996
44.28
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
0
21
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ACAR
1998
43.04
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
40
45
85
2
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
38.17
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
47
83
3
İPEK YILDIRIM
1999
43.54
-
36
46
82
4
VİLDAN ERDAL
1996
43.96
-
35
45
80
5
NİMET GÜLBAHAR
1998
42.66
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
34
43
77
6
MELEK ACAR
1999
36.97
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
40
70
7
RABİA KOZAN
1998
41.73
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
40
68
8
NASİBE YALDIRAN
1998
40.09
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
28
38
66
9
ESRA ALPKAYA
1998
39.63
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
21
33
54
10
SELDA TİRYAKİ
1999
41.42
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
25
28
53
99
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
40.14
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
51
91
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
76.83
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
65
76
141
2
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
87.6
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
76
131
3
KÜBRA ABLAK
1995
92.5
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
61
70
131
4
AYŞE ÖZKOÇAK
1996
74.06
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
5
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
71.41
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
58
103
6
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
77.37
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
58
103
7
SÜMEYYE ASLAN
1997
101.24
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
52
94
8
NAZLICAN ÖZGÜN
1998
75.89
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
46
83
9
BÜŞRA SARITAŞ
1997
91.41
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
46
83
10
ÇİĞDEM İLBAN
1998
74.95
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
40
70
11
GÜLSÜM AKGÜN
1996
72.14
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
21
26
47
12
PAKİZE ÜNALAN
1996
72.24
-
35
0
0