AKSARAY OKULLARARASI YILDIZLAR TÜRKİYE HALTER ŞAMPİYONASI
, 21 - 24 Mart 2012

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HALİL İBRAHİM TURAN
1995
87.59
-
130
165
295
2
ARİF KOÇ
1994
89.79
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
125
145
270
3
MEHMET KARACAOĞLU
1995
91.81
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
122
222
4
M.EMİN ÖZDEMİR
1996
85.2
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
92
125
217
5
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
87.5
-
90
115
205
6
M.MUSA ÇELİK
1996
85.25
-
78
90
168
7
MUSTAFA COŞGAN
1994
85.1
-
70
90
160
8
HAŞİM ERCAN
1995
85.15
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
45
85
9
YUSUF SAYGIN
1997
85.1
-
26
30
56
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
77.06
-
105
126
231
2
İSMAİL KESER
1995
83.37
-
105
126
231
3
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
77.33
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
105
190
4
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
78.61
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
5
TURGUT ZIVDIR
1995
79.3
-
75
90
165
6
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1996
84.66
-
73
80
153
7
MEHMET GÖKTEN ÖZCAN
1996
81.45
-
65
85
150
8
HİMMET KOÇAK
1994
84.75
-
63
80
143
9
KENAN OLCAN
1995
81.2
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
10
ALİHAN AYDIN
1995
77.5
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
55
72
127
11
AHMET YÜKSELERPAS
1995
83.3
-
40
55
95
12
HALİL İBRAHİM ÇAĞLAYAN
1995
80.95
-
35
50
85
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RECEP KAAN ATEŞ
1998
69.6
-
53
63
116
1
ABDULMUTTALİP DÖKMETAŞ
1996
76.79
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
130
150
280
2
ALİHAN AKKAN
1999
73.29
-
50
55
105
2
EMRE TURAN
1997
72.42
-
108
120
228
3
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
73.86
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
88
112
200
4
FİKRİ EKİCİOĞLU
1995
76.05
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
5
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
75.9
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
95
175
6
SALİH IŞIN
1995
71.45
-
78
90
168
7
MURAT DEMİR
1996
73.69
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
60
120
8
BURAK AKÇA
1996
70.55
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
42
55
97
9
MEHMET TAŞAR
1994
72.06
-
50
40
90
10
İRFAN ÖZER
1995
70.9
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
40
45
85
11
AHMET ALPEREN CENGİZ
1995
70.05
-
26
28
54
99
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
71.59
-
87
0
0
99
ENES FURKAN ELMAS
1996
75.34
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
68.35
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
60
83
143
1
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
66.83
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
111
135
246
2
ERTAN MERT
1998
64.2
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
70
125
2
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
68.66
-
105
133
238
3
FURKAN KILIÇ
1998
63
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
55
98
3
MÜSLÜM YAMAN
1994
68.96
-
107
131
238
4
KAAN MERT AL
1999
65.1
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
33
38
71
4
ÖZKAN ŞAHİN
1996
68.15
-
93
114
207
5
İLKER EKER
1998
64.83
-
40
45
85
5
YUNUS ŞEKER
1996
68
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
93
112
205
6
ÖMER URLU
1996
66.8
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
82
103
185
7
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
68.56
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
84
101
185
8
SERDAR KAVAK
1996
66.22
-
81
98
179
9
İSMAİL EROL
1997
65.53
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
95
178
10
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
64.01
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
92
172
11
SERVET TOHUM
1995
66.49
-
78
85
163
12
İBRAHİM ATAKAN ALTUNBİLEK
1995
62.36
-
72
85
157
13
MUTLU ÇAĞLAR BULDUK
1995
63.61
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
84
152
14
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1995
62.51
-
70
80
150
15
ŞABAN DEMİR
1995
68.7
-
57
80
137
16
İBRAHİM BOLAT
1996
67.23
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
72
129
17
ZİYA KAYA
1995
62.34
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
56
65
121
18
MEHMET OLCAY
1995
62.56
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
50
100
19
MEHMET DAL
1995
62.85
-
28
30
58
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
60.63
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
78
143
1
B.NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
60.88
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
101
118
219
2
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1988
57.84
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
73
135
2
ERBİL KAYRA
1996
61.99
-
96
116
212
3
MUHARREM GÜNDOĞDU
1998
60.47
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
70
132
4
SADİ KARAARSLAN
1998
58.31
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
67
122
4
AHMET TURAN OKYAY
1996
61.05
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
97
108
205
5
DUHAN ÖZDEMİR
1998
61.25
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
53
65
118
5
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
61.63
-
90
110
200
6
GÖKHAN AVŞAR
1999
60.6
-
25
30
55
6
FERDİ YILDIRIM
1996
61.17
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
86
106
192
7
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
60.54
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
8
MUHAMMED FURKAN DÖNMEZ
1995
59.95
-
75
90
165
9
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
60.75
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
10
EREN BÜDÜN
1997
59.39
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
80
150
11
CANER ŞENER
1997
61.52
-
62
75
137
12
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
60.4
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
70
133
13
RIDVAN ÇEVİK
1995
59.8
-
40
45
85
14
HÜSEYİN YILMAZ
1994
60.22
-
35
50
85
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
55.6
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
79
91
170
1
SAMET YAMAN
1997
55.98
-
92
115
207
2
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
54.37
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
87
164
2
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
56
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
77
96
173
3
MEHMET KARAKAYA
1998
53.35
-
50
60
110
3
BURAK GÖKDEMİR
1995
55.78
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
91
168
4
ALİ KES
1998
55.67
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
43
51
94
4
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
54.98
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
75
92
167
5
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
53.72
-
42
50
92
5
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
54.83
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
85
161
6
MURAT BİNAY
1998
50.12
-
39
40
79
6
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1194
52.27
-
75
85
160
7
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
52.83
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
40
70
7
MAHMUT TALHA BOZBEY
1996
54.35
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
78
145
8
ÖMER KILIÇ
1999
55.66
-
30
40
70
8
MUHAMMED DAYIKARACA
1997
55.01
-
62
70
132
9
MÜCAHİT ÇAM
1999
52.23
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
30
56
9
VOLKAN EROL
1996
52.25
-
55
75
130
10
AHMET KARAKÖY
1994
53.8
-
52
65
117
11
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
55.89
-
48
61
109
12
BARIŞ YETİK
1997
54.85
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
55
107
13
AHMET ÇELER
1996
55.98
-
42
52
94
14
SONER KICIK
1997
54.28
-
35
46
81
15
ENES KARADEMİR
1997
52.5
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
32
40
72
99
RIZA TAYYİP CABAR
1997
53.63
-
37
0
0
99
NURULLAH TAŞ
1994
56
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
49.88
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
70
133
1
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
49.3
-
74
85
159
2
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
49.1
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
56
67
123
2
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.21
-
58
74
132
3
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
49.98
-
50
69
119
3
A.TUĞRUL ÇINAR
1997
47.34
-
60
72
132
4
M.HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
48.62
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
65
117
4
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
49.38
-
55
72
127
5
DİLGEŞ KUVANÇ
1999
49.68
-
47
60
107
5
HAKAN YARDIMCI
1996
49.1
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
60
105
6
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
48.75
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
35
44
79
6
METEHEN AKDAĞ
1997
49.89
-
50
55
105
7
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
48.61
-
30
35
65
7
MEHMET EMİN ELÇİN
1996
49.07
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
53
99
8
EMRAH SARIÇAM
1999
46.01
-
32
31
63
8
TARIK VATANSEVER
1996
49.9
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
40
75
9
HASAN ZEVKLİ
1998
49.38
-
30
30
60
10
METEHAN YEŞİLÇİÇEK
1999
50
-
25
30
55
99
BERAT UZUN
1997
41.15
-
0
28
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CUMALİ KIVANÇ
1998
45.75
-
63
78
141
2
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
43.53
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
57
73
130
3
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
45.55
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
57
69
126
4
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
45.5
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
49
57
106
5
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
44.98
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
42
52
94
6
OĞUZHAN GÜNEŞ
1998
45.35
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
41
48
89
7
ÖMER AKYÜZ
1998
44.1
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
42
77
8
M.EMİN DEMİRBAŞ
1998
42.18
-
35
41
76
9
HAMDİ UZUN
1999
45.2
-
30
39
69
10
MUHAMMET AÇIKBAŞ
1998
42.79
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
30
56
99
YUSUF UĞUR
1999
44.85
-
25
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OZAN BULUT
1998
41.37
-
49
60
109
2
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
41.82
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
42
56
98
3
BAKİ GÜRSOY
1999
41.98
-
35
47
82
4
ALİ SAMET TOPAL
1999
38.34
-
33
41
74
5
MUSTAFA KÜÇÜKOĞLU
1998
40.33
-
32
39
71
6
YASİN UÇAK
1998
41.9
-
28
38
66
7
YAŞAR CAN ÖZÇELİK
1999
36
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
33
63
8
MEHMET EMİN DOĞAN
1999
39.88
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
25
33
58
9
ALPEREN KILIÇ
1999
41.42
-
25
33
58
10
ÇETİN PEKER
1998
37.25
-
21
31
52
11
FATİH ŞEKEROĞLU
1999
40.8
-
22
25
47
99
SERHAT DEHŞET
1998
36.06
-
0
25
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FERDİ SEZGİN
1994
105.87
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
135
170
305
2
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
131.24
-
95
105
200
3
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
128.6
-
89
109
198
4
İBRAHİM ÜNAL
1996
110.04
-
87
100
187
5
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
100.07
-
85
100
185
6
YAŞAR YALÇIN
1995
106.35
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
100
175
7
BAYRAM KAYAOĞLU
1995
133.2
-
70
85
155
8
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
94.05
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
9
İNAN GÖNÜLTAŞ
1996
115.1
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
10
FETTULLAH KUŞAT
1996
94.07
-
60
70
130
11
BİLAL YÜKSEL
1995
110.86
-
50
78
128
12
ALİ MERT ALPTEKİN
1995
128
-
57
55
112
13
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
95.65
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
91
0
0
99
TAHSİN BURAK BAHÇALI
1996
94.1
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
65
127
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
95.3
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
71
131
2
YASİN ÇIĞIR
1998
77.41
-
50
70
120
3
ALPEREN BUHURCU
1998
78.07
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
63
114
4
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
96.58
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
45
58
103
5
SÜMER PEKUZ
1999
87.76
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
53
93
6
MELİHCAN BOSTAN
2002
83.97
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
35
40
75
7
BATIKAN ZORBEY DEMİR
1999
79.13
-
30
40
70