SİVAS 23 YAŞ ALTI VE GENÇLER FERDİ TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 14 - 18 Ağustos 2013

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MUHAMMET MUSA ÇELİK
1996
89.8
-
97
120
217
2
MEHMET ALİ İZGİ
1996
85.55
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
92
110
202
3
BERKAN KARAÇATAK
1996
85.95
-
88
108
196
4
FURKAN MUSLUOĞLU
1997
85.2
-
80
102
182
5
EREN OGUZ TEKTEPE
1997
93.86
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
83
95
178
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
84.7
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
130
150
280
1
İHSAN YILDIRIM
1992
83.78
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
132
150
282
2
MUHAMMET PEHLİVAN
1993
84.9
-
104
130
234
2
ALPARSLAN DOĞAN
1991
79.72
-
115
133
248
3
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
82.66
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
93
120
213
3
CEMAL DOĞAN
1991
77.99
-
103
122
225
4
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
82.17
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
95
110
205
4
MURAT ÖZASLAN
1990
77.51
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
100
116
216
5
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
78.12
-
90
95
185
6
HALİL DÖNDER
1997
77.12
-
84
100
184
7
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1996
83.66
-
86
95
181
99
F.ENES BULCUM
1995
83.64
-
120
130
250
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
74.66
-
106
143
249
1
HALİT GENÇ
1991
74.72
-
110
130
240
2
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
71.02
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
105
118
223
2
İSLAM TAŞAR
1991
72.57
-
65
70
135
3
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
76.58
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
122
222
4
SAMED GÜNDOĞDU
1995
75.85
-
104
116
220
5
HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
72.44
-
95
120
215
6
EMRE ERYİĞİT
1994
73.22
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
97
110
207
7
OGUZHAN AKDAĞ
1996
75.53
-
91
105
196
8
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
69.73
-
85
100
185
9
OSMAN SEYLAN
1995
70
-
85
100
185
10
UFUK AĞKAŞ
1996
71.65
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
11
NEJAT TEKE
1996
71.32
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
12
BURAK GÜVERCİN
1996
71.96
-
80
90
170
13
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
72.25
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
90
170
14
CANER YİĞİT
1997
70.99
-
79
85
164
15
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
74.9
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
90
155
16
MEHMET NAMEVSE
1997
73.69
-
72
80
152
17
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
74.35
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
99
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
74.39
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
90
0
0
99
MERT BÜYÜKDAĞ
1996
76.05
-
78
0
0
99
MUHAMMET ÇOKGEZER
1997
76.45
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
90
0
99
KUBİLAY KEKEÇ
1995
77
-
70
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BURAK SÜNGÜ
1997
68.28
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
106
122
228
1
SERKAN BİLEN
1992
68.03
VİRANŞEHİR EĞİTİM GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
108
140
248
2
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
67.46
-
100
118
218
2
BURAK ERTUĞRUL EROĞLU
1992
67.5
-
90
117
207
4
İBRAHİM BAHŞİŞ
1993
67.1
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
111
211
5
ABDURRAHMAN TAŞKIN
1996
66.27
-
88
110
198
6
İSMAİL EROL
1997
66.56
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
110
195
7
N.FAZIL GELİR
1995
65.32
-
85
100
185
8
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
64.88
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
85
97
182
9
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
67.16
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
10
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
66.78
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
81
98
179
11
UMUT CAN KARAKAYA
1996
65.53
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
83
95
178
12
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
63.73
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
70
91
161
13
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
67.13
-
71
90
161
14
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
63.3
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
85
160
15
VEYSEL KARANİ DÖNDER
1995
68.07
-
68
91
159
16
SADİ KARAASLAN
1998
65.2
-
72
83
155
17
CANER ŞENER
1997
67.25
-
71
80
151
18
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
68.11
-
64
85
149
19
SERVET TOHUM
1995
66.02
-
68
80
148
20
BATUHAN BARAN
1998
67.18
-
65
76
141
21
YASİN ASAR
1998
67.85
-
58
70
128
22
ÖZKAN MEMİŞ
1996
65.18
-
55
60
115
23
EREN MEMİŞ
1998
66.97
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
60
115
99
YUNUS ŞEKER
1996
62.61
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
0
0
99
ÜMİT AKTAN
1998
67.79
-
57
0
0
99
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
68.27
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
99
ALİ DAKIN
1992
67.62
-
95
118
213
99
SADIK KARAKOÇ
1991
68.98
-
112
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
91.92
-
125
147
272
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE MALAKÇI
1993
61.42
-
101
127
228
1
HÜSEYİN ÖLGEN
1992
60.22
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
98
188
2
ÖMER AKSOY
1996
61.77
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
103
121
224
2
UFUK DEMİR
1991
59.52
-
80
100
180
3
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
61.78
-
101
120
221
4
MEVLAN GÜN
1995
61.71
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
120
210
5
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
60.56
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
110
200
6
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
61.67
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
93
107
200
7
BURHAN SÜNGÜ
1997
62
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
109
199
8
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
61.23
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
108
198
9
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
59.81
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
81
102
183
10
MUHAMMED ÖZDEMİR
1993
59.61
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
75
95
170
11
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
61.93
-
75
95
170
12
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
59.6
-
70
95
165
13
MUHAMMED HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
58.7
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
85
161
14
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
60.31
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
72
85
157
15
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
57.45
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
81
156
17
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
59.68
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
18
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
60.38
-
73
80
153
19
MEHMET KARAKAYA
1998
61.56
-
70
82
152
20
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
60.68
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
83
147
21
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
62
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
80
144
22
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
59.38
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
64
75
139
23
MERT ŞEN
1998
62.03
-
64
70
134
24
HAFZILLAH YETİK
1997
61.71
-
60
70
130
25
AHMET PEHLİVAN
1998
60.75
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
26
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
61.95
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
50
65
115
99
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
58.58
-
84
0
0
99
MEHMET AKİF GELİR
1995
60.52
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FURKAN GÖVDELİ
1994
55.42
-
90
110
200
1
SİNAN TETİK
1992
55.65
-
82
103
185
2
ALPER ARSLANLI
1993
55.95
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
3
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
55.08
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
4
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
53.24
-
68
88
156
5
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
44.56
-
60
86
146
6
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
55.84
-
65
80
145
7
ADEM IŞIK
1996
54.02
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
70
140
8
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
54.21
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
80
140
9
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
47.28
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
58
75
133
10
YAŞAR KAYA
1998
55.9
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
75
132
11
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
49.78
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
60
65
125
12
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
52.32
-
53
65
118
13
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
47.5
-
52
65
117
14
SEFA TEPESU
2000
51.06
-
45
57
102
15
HASAN TEPESU
2000
46.46
-
45
56
101
16
ABDULLAH BATAN
2000
53.45
-
45
54
99
17
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
43.47
-
40
55
95
18
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
55.54
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
43
48
91
19
SAMET DELİCAN
1998
48.8
-
37
44
81
20
ÖZAY MEMİŞ
2000
53.26
-
35
40
75
21
ADEM UZUN
1999
36.36
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
28
36
64
99
MUHARREM CANTAŞBAŞ
1999
54.08
-
0
72
0
99
BERAT VEDAT İĞMAN
1997
55.02
-
64
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
104.15
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
118
141
259
1
SERCAN ACAR
1991
97.94
-
120
152
272
2
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
98
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
112
130
242
2
EMİN ÖZKUR
1991
103.23
-
118
140
258
3
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
98.6
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
100
125
225
4
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
96.8
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
113
208
5
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
98
-
98
110
208
6
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
97.65
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
105
190
7
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
96.96
-
92
90
182
8
BUĞRA YAYLALI
1995
101.65
-
55
65
120
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
125
-
86
110
196
2
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
111.8
-
70
95
165
3
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
2003
109.4
68
80
148
4
MUHARREM KIVRAK
1995
113.9
-
50
50
100
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ASSİYE İPEK
1993
69.23
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
78
100
178
2
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
71.82
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
73
90
163
3
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
73.75
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
73
133
4
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
70.21
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
70
125
5
SEDA GÜLCAN KAPILAN
1995
71.25
-
52
60
112
6
PAKİZE ÜNALAN
1996
73.44
-
35
50
85
7
BÜŞRA ÇESROL
1991
74.14
-
35
40
75
99
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
73.15
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
64.1
-
86
100
186
1
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
63.1
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
69
90
159
2
SARİYE İŞ
1993
64.9
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
145
3
MELİKE ÇINAR
1994
66.69
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
75
135
4
HİLAL TUNÇÖZ
1995
67.95
-
57
65
122
5
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
64.67
-
52
63
115
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
62.93
-
75
100
175
1
TUĞBA DEVECİ
1992
60.65
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
60
106
2
AYŞENUR SARIYAR
1995
61.88
-
48
60
108
3
MERVE PUL
1999
58.15
-
25
35
60
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA TUNÇBİLEK
1995
57.18
-
78
91
169
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇOBAN
1992
56.32
-
70
100
170
2
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
55.05
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
56
65
121
3
MİZGİN OZGAN
1996
57.56
-
50
67
117
4
ESMA MUTLU
1997
56.61
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
53
63
116
5
MELEK ÖZEN
1998
56.9
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
44
48
92
6
RABİA TAMDEMİR
1999
56.17
-
40
48
88
7
RUKİYE ENGİN
1997
55.84
-
33
48
81
8
NESLİHAN GÜNAL
1999
53.93
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
25
35
60
9
GÜLCİHAN KANSIZOĞLU
1993
54.88
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
10
GAMZE AZGEÇER
1998
56.59
-
0
48
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
52.95
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
74
137
1
HACER DEMİREL
1992
50.12
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
62
81
143
2
GÜLLÜ KUTLU
1994
51.41
-
55
65
120
2
MERAL KOÇAK
1992
50.73
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
3
BEYZA UKA
1998
49.78
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
49
89
4
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
51.69
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
35
45
80
5
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
51.91
-
33
35
68
6
KADER İYİ
1997
52.84
-
28
30
58
99
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
50.2
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
40
0
99
MELİSSA ARSLAN
2000
51.14
-
31
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
46.43
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
1
ŞAZİYE OKUR
1992
47.05
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
67
80
147
2
FATMA KORKMAZ
1994
41.77
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
55
98
2
HASNE KÖSE
1992
43.8
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
3
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
43.15
-
35
48
83
4
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
47.74
-
37
42
79
5
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
44.15
-
35
42
77
6
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
43.26
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
42
75
7
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
47.05
-
33
42
75
8
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
43.94
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
37
70
9
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
44.52
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
31
38
69
10
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
39.75
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
30
35
65
11
ESRA PUL
1999
47.87
-
25
30
55
99
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
44.58
-
30
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
82.32
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
145
2
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
82.87
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
3
MERVE DEMİR
1998
84.53
-
43
52
95
4
MELİKE GÜNAL
1998
87.82
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
5
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
94.46
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
99
NAZLICAN ÖZGÜN
1998
92.13
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
0
0