DENİZLİ BÜYÜKLER FERDİ TÜRKİYE HALTER ŞAMPİYONASI
, 25 - 28 Nisan 2013

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
92.52
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
104
126
230
2
SERGEN ÖZSAĞLAM
1996
93.02
-
100
120
220
3
MUHAMMET MUSA ÇELİK
1996
90.5
-
100
117
217
4
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
89.13
-
60
70
130
5
EMRE OSMAN BAYAR
1999
89.96
-
60
65
125
99
SERCAN ACAR
1991
88.97
-
95
0
0
99
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
92.86
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
90
115
205
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İHSAN YILDIRIM
1992
84.34
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
120
147
267
2
ARİF YALÇIN HAS
1989
81.22
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
126
140
266
3
ALPASLAN DOĞAN
1991
78.69
-
120
138
258
4
AHMET BOZAN
1997
78.78
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
111
140
251
5
RAMİL AMEDOV
1996
80.61
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
110
140
250
6
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
82.23
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
110
135
245
7
EŞREF ŞENSOY
1986
80.59
-
110
125
235
8
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
80.75
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
102
121
223
9
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
79.38
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
95
120
215
10
ADIGÜZEL ŞAHİN
1980
80.01
-
90
116
206
11
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
78.57
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
115
205
12
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
80.37
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
93
110
203
13
MURAT ÖZASLAN
1990
78.36
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
105
195
14
RAMAZAN SUNGUR
1990
81.67
-
90
105
195
15
M.EMİN TEKTAŞ
1996
82.94
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
105
195
99
ANIL MUSTAFA KAYA
1992
83.7
-
95
0
0
99
MEHMET ALİ İZGİ
1996
84.35
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
0
0
99
ÖZKAN AKGÜN
1990
84.84
-
120
139
259
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EKREM AĞILLI
1987
74.35
-
138
150
288
2
MURAT KILIÇ
1988
75.55
-
123
146
269
3
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
73.19
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
105
123
228
4
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
71.63
100
126
226
5
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
74.92
-
110
115
225
6
CEMAL DOĞAN
1991
76.98
-
100
124
224
7
SAFA SAMET GÜNDOĞDU
1993
76.85
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
100
120
220
8
MUSTAFA ZİBER
1995
72.23
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
115
215
9
SÜLEYMAN ALTUĞ
1988
69.25
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
93
118
211
10
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
72.81
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
100
110
210
11
MUHARREM BESTİL
1990
75.5
-
90
115
205
12
OGUZHAN AKDAĞ
1996
72.98
-
88
106
194
13
KADİR ŞAHİN
1996
72.32
-
90
103
193
14
BURAK KARAASLAN
1989
71.42
-
91
96
187
15
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
74.03
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
16
NEJAT TEKE
1996
72.55
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
95
180
99
HACI HAKAN BAKICI
1998
69.02
-
0
0
0
99
BURAK GÜVERCİN
1996
72.67
-
85
0
0
99
HALİL DÖNDER
1997
73.44
-
78
0
0
99
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
75.03
-
0
110
0
99
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
76.23
-
85
0
0
99
TURGAY BESLER
1993
76.97
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
131
0
0
99
EMRE DEĞER
1996
74.65
-
105
137
242
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SERKAN BİLEN
1992
67.96
VİRANŞEHİR EĞİTİM GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
109
138
247
3
UĞUR KAÇMAZ
1987
66.65
-
111
126
237
4
FERDİ YILDIRIM
1996
67.69
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
105
127
232
5
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
68.4
-
105
126
231
6
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
67.52
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
98
125
223
7
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
67.32
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
96
120
216
8
İBRAHİM BAHŞİŞ
1993
66.89
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
115
210
9
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
62.26
-
93
110
203
10
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
67.85
-
90
110
200
11
ERCAN SONER AKYOL
1993
64.93
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
90
105
195
12
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
67.05
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
105
195
13
ABDURRAHMAN TAŞKIN
1996
67.22
-
85
110
195
14
KADİR DADAZ
1997
68.35
-
85
110
195
15
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
63.5
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
16
ZEKİ TUNCER
1990
64.78
KİLİS YILDIZLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
17
SADIK KARAKOÇ
1991
66.28
-
85
100
185
18
BURAK EROĞLU
1992
68.18
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
105
185
19
UMUT CAN KARAKAYA
1996
67.33
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
20
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
64.54
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
90
175
21
KASIM KAYA
1996
66.1
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
22
ERTAN MERT
1998
68.04
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
23
MUSTAFA YILDIRIMER
1996
68.95
-
80
95
175
24
VEYSEL KARANİ DÖNDER
1995
68.04
-
65
103
168
25
MEHMET NURİ TAŞAR
1990
67.11
-
70
86
156
26
YASİN ASAR
1998
68.25
-
57
65
122
99
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
62.76
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
0
0
99
İSMAİL UYGUNER
1992
65.3
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
0
0
99
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
65.32
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
0
82
0
99
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
65.42
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
0
0
99
CAN TURAN
1998
66.32
-
0
95
0
99
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
67.11
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDULKERİM AY
1993
59.32
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
94
119
213
3
UFUK DEMİR
1991
60.45
-
95
110
205
4
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
59.27
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
94
105
199
5
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
61.63
-
92
105
197
6
ALPEREN ARSLANLI
1993
59.64
-
85
110
195
7
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
60.43
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
105
195
8
MUHAMMED ÖZDEMİR
1993
59.58
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
83
107
190
9
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
58.59
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
96
178
10
YASİN KARACA
1997
61.09
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
97
177
11
İSMAİL CALP
1994
61.99
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
95
177
12
ORHAN ARMUTCU
1994
60.7
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
13
İBRAHİM OĞUR
1992
62
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
85
90
175
14
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
58.4
-
75
99
174
15
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
60.77
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
93
173
16
BURAK SERCAN ARHAN
1998
61.74
-
82
90
172
17
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
59.5
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
79
91
170
18
MUSTAFA AŞIK
1989
61.67
-
75
95
170
19
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
57.41
-
78
90
168
20
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
61.32
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
21
VELİ YILDIZ
2000
56.92
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
45
80
99
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
61.6
-
0
90
0
99
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
59.4
-
0
0
0
99
HÜSEYİN ÖLGEN
1992
60
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
97
0
0
99
NURULLAH TAŞ
1994
60.67
-
78
100
178
99
OKAN YILMAZ
1994
57.65
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
101
125
226
99
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
59.5
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
88
105
193
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
55.62
-
86
108
194
2
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1194
54.8
-
90
103
193
3
SİNAN TETİK
1992
55.58
-
80
104
184
4
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
55.68
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
84
100
184
5
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
53.3
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
80
94
174
6
MEHMET KÜTÜK
1972
55.38
-
80
90
170
7
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
52.4
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
73
90
163
8
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
54.97
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
74
82
156
9
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
51.54
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
63
85
148
10
ALPERCAN DURMAZ
1998
55.5
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
80
148
11
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
50.96
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
61
80
141
12
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
53.6
-
62
75
137
13
EMRE KURUN
1996
56
-
56
75
131
14
MUHARREM KARABACAK
1999
51.88
-
50
70
120
15
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
44.15
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
55
100
16
HÜSEYİN TOLGA CİTE
1998
46.45
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
55
100
17
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
41.2
-
40
45
85
18
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
56
-
70
0
70
19
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
44.34
-
60
0
0
20
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
55.77
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
88
0
99
EMREHAN AKTAŞ
2002
37
-
26
26
52
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MUSTAFA OTLU
1989
95.97
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
131
160
291
2
MUSA ÇETİNTÜRK
1989
97.06
-
123
155
278
3
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
94.22
-
116
140
256
4
ÖZCAN DEMİRBAĞ
1993
94.23
-
108
145
253
5
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
102.51
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
108
145
253
6
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
103.06
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
110
128
238
7
RECEP ASLAN
1992
96.16
-
105
130
235
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MUHARREM DURKUN
1982
107.33
-
118
140
258
2
ALİ ÜŞÜKSOY
1982
114.18
-
115
135
250
3
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
139.45
-
105
128
233
4
BAHADIR İSMAİL DOĞAN
1993
122.77
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
125
225
5
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
130.75
-
90
120
210
6
ALTAN ÖZKAN
1995
116.83
-
68
75
143
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
70.89
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
73
85
158
2
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
74.78
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
75
140
3
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
72.89
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
77
130
4
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
73.91
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
32
38
70
5
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
69.6
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
65.3
-
80
93
173
2
DERYA DOĞAN
1996
68.3
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
66
80
146
3
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
66.14
-
52
68
120
4
AYŞE YÜKSEL
2000
65.97
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
57
103
5
DİLARA DALBADAN
1998
64.95
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
30
35
65
99
YELİZ ŞENCAN
1987
67.99
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
87
108
195
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
61.08
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
69
89
158
2
NURBANU AKIRŞAN
1998
61.03
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
55
66
121
3
TUĞBA DEVECİ
1992
61.46
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
63
111
99
EREN EZGİ TURUNÇ
1998
60.83
-
28
0
0
99
BETÜL BAŞ
1992
59.54
-
70
89
159
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEMA ACARTÜRK
1993
57.32
-
75
110
185
2
İNCİ KÖSE
1996
56.4
-
66
75
141
3
BETÜL KÖKTAŞ
1997
57.14
-
67
71
138
4
ESMA MUTLU
1997
56.33
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
53
64
117
5
NEŞE BAYRAKÇI
1992
55.9
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
52
63
115
6
GAMZE BİNİCİ
1995
56.29
-
35
47
82
7
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
54.89
-
32
38
70
8
ESRA YILMAZ
1996
56.73
-
28
40
68
9
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
54.43
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
25
35
60
10
KEZİBAN YAMAN
2000
56.78
-
28
32
60
99
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1996
56.13
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
70
0
99
MELEK ÖZEN
1998
57.36
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
45
0
0
99
HİLAL PEHLİVANLI
1997
57.88
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
66
80
146
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE ŞENSOY
1991
53
-
73
85
158
2
MERAL KOÇAK
1992
51.66
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
72
134
3
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
49.99
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
58
70
128
4
ELİF ACAR
1998
49.37
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
53
68
121
5
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
50.76
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
40
73
6
GÜNNAR ÖZDEMİR
1997
50.76
-
30
35
65
7
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
49.19
-
28
30
58
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ŞAZİYE OKUR
1992
44.54
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
55
70
125
2
SÜMEYYE M. KESİM
2000
40.77
-
44
54
98
3
FATMA DOĞAN
1995
46.49
-
43
48
91
4
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
44.95
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
33
63
5
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
42.34
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
30
60
6
NAZLI KARTAL
1998
46.68
-
23
27
50
99
TUĞÇE İLHAN
2004
45.73
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
NURAY LEVENT
2000
47.82
-
40
0
0
99
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
43.3
-
35
45
80
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
92.72
-
75
100
175
2
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
83.1
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
77
141
3
GÜL MERT
1989
98.51
-
60
78
138
4
AYŞE CANSU ÖZKOÇAK
1996
76.07
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
65
125
5
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
82.37
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
65
115
6
KÜBRA GEDİZLİ
1995
75.14
-
47
55
102
7
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
97.47
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
35
40
75
8
MELİKE TOPKAYA
2000
77.6
-
31
35
66