ANTALYA BÜYÜKLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 31 - 03 Kasım 2013

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NEZİR SAĞIR
1983
89.85
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
130
175
305
2
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
88.7
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
124
141
265
3
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
86.75
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
116
144
260
4
M.MUSA ÇELİK
1996
91.15
-
110
115
225
5
MURAT HIRA
1993
91.7
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
96
125
221
6
EŞREF ŞENSOY
1986
87.45
-
105
115
220
7
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
93.55
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
98
110
208
8
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
88.25
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
90
110
200
9
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
93.3
-
95
100
195
10
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
93.55
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
91
101
192
11
M.ALİ İZGİ
1996
85.15
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
105
190
12
MEHMET EMİN TÜREYEN
1984
85.7
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
81
105
186
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ARİF YALÇIN HAS
1989
80.65
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
126
142
268
2
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
84.3
VİRANŞEHİR EĞİTİM GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
116
147
263
3
AHMET BOZAN
1997
82.45
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
121
141
262
4
TANER SAĞIR
1985
83.3
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
115
143
258
5
MUHAMMET PEHLİVAN
1993
84.6
-
111
130
241
6
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
79.7
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
106
126
232
7
MURAT ÖZASLAN
1990
77.4
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
8
CEMAL DOĞAN
1991
80
-
100
120
220
9
ANIL MUSTAFA KAYA
1992
84.05
-
100
120
220
10
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
81.25
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
99
114
213
11
ALİ AVCI
1999
84.75
-
100
110
210
12
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
81.1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
92
116
208
13
RAMAZAN SUNGUR
1990
78.6
-
90
108
198
14
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
79.1
-
81
110
191
15
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1996
84.5
-
80
91
171
16
FIRAT ASLAN
1992
80.9
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
80
90
170
17
FURKAN MUSLUOĞLU
1997
84.95
-
75
91
166
99
VAHAP BAL
1994
84.65
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
FARUK ALAÇAM
1988
83.2
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
127
145
272
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
75.85
-
107
149
256
2
EMRE TURAN
1997
76.2
-
110
146
256
3
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
74.7
-
105
118
223
4
SAFA SAMET GÜNDOĞDU
1993
75.9
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
106
117
223
5
MURAT KILIÇ
1988
72.1
-
100
117
217
6
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
72.1
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
107
109
216
7
HACI HAKAN BAKICI
1998
69.5
-
94
116
210
8
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
73.8
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
116
206
9
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
72
-
95
108
203
10
ALPERCAN DURMAZ
1998
69.15
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
106
196
11
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
76.95
-
85
110
195
12
NEJAT TEKE
1996
72.7
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
105
190
13
MERT BÜYÜKDAĞ
1996
76.55
-
90
100
190
14
UFUK AĞBAŞ
1996
71.9
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
15
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
72.1
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
16
CANER YİĞİT
1997
73.7
-
80
100
180
17
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
74.3
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
93
173
18
BATUHAN BARAN
1998
70.45
-
80
90
170
19
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
74.45
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
100
165
20
DOĞUKAN YUSUF YILDIZ
2000
73.55
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
99
OKTAY SEZGİN
1997
75.55
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SERKAN BİLEN
1992
68.95
VİRANŞEHİR EĞİTİM GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
112
140
252
3
UĞUR KAÇMAZ
1987
66.55
-
110
128
238
4
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
68.35
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
107
125
232
5
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
66.6
-
97
125
222
6
BURAK EROĞLU
1992
68.85
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
101
120
221
7
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
68.6
-
100
116
216
8
CAN TURAN
1998
67.75
-
95
120
215
9
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
67.1
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
95
118
213
10
İSMAİL EROL
1997
67.6
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
91
115
206
11
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
66.1
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
105
205
12
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
68.3
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
88
110
198
13
UMUT CAN KARAKAYA
1996
66.7
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
110
195
14
ABDURRAHMAN TAŞKIN
1996
67.55
-
87
104
191
15
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
66.4
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
90
100
190
16
MUSTAFA AŞIK
1989
63.5
-
80
105
185
17
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
64.4
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
88
95
183
18
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
68.05
-
84
98
182
19
YUNUS ŞEKER
1996
63.2
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
100
180
20
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
64.3
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
21
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
66.1
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
22
KASIM KAYA
1996
67.35
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
90
175
23
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRMAZ
1996
68.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
95
175
24
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
64.3
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
75
95
170
25
SERHAT ESER
1996
66.8
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
90
170
26
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
67.6
-
80
90
170
27
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
65.45
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
85
165
28
İSLAM TAŞAR
1991
68.85
-
80
75
155
29
AHMET ZİYA TURAN
1997
62.55
-
65
75
140
30
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
66
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
75
138
31
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
64.5
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
75
135
32
YASİN ASAR
1998
67.8
-
60
75
135
33
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
64.3
-
50
60
110
99
İBRAHİM BAHŞİŞ
1993
66.7
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
61.9
-
105
115
220
2
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
60
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
117
217
4
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
60.25
-
95
108
203
5
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
61.5
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
93
110
203
6
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.9
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
91
100
191
7
ZEKİ TUNCER
1990
62
KİLİS YILDIZLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
81
107
188
8
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
59.5
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
81
100
181
9
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
61.7
-
78
103
181
10
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
59.95
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
83
97
180
11
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
61.25
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
95
178
12
M. HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
60.8
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
90
170
13
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
61
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
95
170
14
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
59.85
-
78
90
168
15
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
61.15
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
78
90
168
16
ALPER ARSLANLI
1993
57.5
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
17
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
61.8
-
75
90
165
18
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
61.95
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
70
90
160
19
MEHMET TERZİ
1996
57.6
-
75
85
160
20
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
59.2
-
75
80
155
21
MEHMET KARAKAYA
1998
61
-
68
85
153
22
MEHMET IŞIK
1998
60.25
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
80
147
23
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
60.35
-
72
75
147
24
ZAFER YANIK
1988
57.5
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
90
140
25
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
59.45
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
70
128
26
AHMET PEHLİVAN
1998
62
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
56
70
126
99
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
61.55
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
65
0
0
99
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
61.85
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
75
0
99
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
61.6
-
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SİNAN TETİK
1992
55.7
-
94
120
214
2
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1194
55.6
-
90
100
190
3
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
55.7
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
76
95
171
4
FAHRİ BOZBOĞA
1983
53.65
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
5
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
53.4
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
65
85
150
6
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
54.95
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
7
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
55
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
82
149
8
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.4
-
61
85
146
9
ADEM IŞIK
1996
54.6
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
75
145
10
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
53.1
-
60
72
132
11
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
49.7
-
57
72
129
12
MUHAMMED SELİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
54.1
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
68
126
13
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
45.6
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
14
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
46.15
-
45
55
100
15
YUSUF BAHAR
1996
48.05
-
45
55
100
99
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
43.65
-
0
55
0
99
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
53.55
-
64
0
0
99
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
54.35
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
70
0
0
99
MEHMET KÜTÜK
1972
54.9
-
82
0
0
99
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
55.55
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
100
175
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MUSA ÇETİNTÜRK
1989
98.15
-
125
160
285
2
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
95.95
-
123
152
275
3
SERCAN ACAR
1991
102.45
-
116
148
264
4
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
100.35
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
110
135
245
5
RECEP ARSLAN
1992
95.45
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
102
135
237
6
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
96.7
-
100
110
210
7
MAHMUT MURAT ONAY
1993
97.05
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
115
210
8
EREN OGUZ TEKTEPE
1997
98.55
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
86
100
186
9
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
99.7
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
70
120
10
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
103.9
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
46
60
106
99
İSKENDER DEMİREL
1984
99.3
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
120
161
281
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MUSTAFA OTLU
1989
105.45
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
123
157
280
2
EMİN ÖZKUR
1991
106.8
-
115
147
262
3
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
140.9
-
120
140
260
4
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
105.25
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
108
135
243
5
AZİZ ÇINLAR
1993
126.05
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
110
130
240
6
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
107.55
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
105
120
225
7
BAHADIR DOĞAN
1993
119.45
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
95
115
210
8
HAKAN SARI
1983
115.8
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
90
175
9
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
2003
112.2
75
85
160
10
ABDÜLKADİR ÇETİNTAŞ
2000
136.8
-
53
60
113
99
MUHARREM DURKUN
1982
105.45
-
120
160
280
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FİGEN KAYA
1991
69.56
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
110
195
2
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
71.38
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
3
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
70.73
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
73
136
4
AYŞE CANSU ÖZKOÇAK
1996
73.59
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
67
125
5
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
73.92
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
70
125
6
SEDA GÜLCAN KAPLAN
1995
71.58
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
64
122
7
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
72.85
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
55
100
8
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
73.42
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
33
45
78
99
DİLEK AKA
1997
71.94
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
EBRU ÜNAL
1994
72.08
0
0
0
99
PAKİZE ÜNALAN
1996
71.29
-
35
45
80
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
66.04
-
91
110
201
2
ASSİYE İPEK
1993
67.51
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
85
95
180
3
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
65.02
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
98
174
4
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
66.2
-
64
84
148
5
MELİKE ÇINAR
1994
67.51
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
76
141
6
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
68.97
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
7
DİLARA DALDABAN
1998
64.26
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
36
45
81
99
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
68.5
-
52
68
120
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
62.62
-
80
105
185
2
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
62.12
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
3
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
62.14
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
65
95
160
4
MERVE TAMER
1996
62.15
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
66
81
147
5
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
62.2
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
78
143
6
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
61.53
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
70
128
7
AYŞENUR SARIYAR
1995
62.35
-
58
65
123
8
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
61.3
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
65
118
9
MİZGİN OZGAN
1996
59.65
-
50
63
113
10
AYŞE YÜKSEL
2000
60.99
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
60
112
11
SEDA AKLAR
1997
61.21
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
45
80
99
EMİNE GENÇ
1985
59.36
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
ÜMRA ÖZKAN
1994
61.1
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
63
70
133
99
GÜLÜM İNCİ KAYA
2002
62.8
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
32
42
74
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇOBAN
1992
54.9
-
78
103
181
2
RABİA TUNÇBİLEK
1995
57.05
-
77
92
169
3
GÜLCİHAN KANSIZOĞLU
1993
54.58
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
83
151
4
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1996
57.84
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
68
83
151
5
Z.BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
57.62
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
66
80
146
6
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
54.73
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
79
144
7
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
56.54
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
58
65
123
8
ESMA MUTLU
1997
56.99
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
50
64
114
9
R.BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
56.54
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
56
97
10
FATMA MERVE KARLANGIÇ
1996
54.57
-
40
45
85
11
ASİYE ÇOBAN
1995
55.26
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
25
30
55
99
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
56.61
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
58
103
99
RUKİYE EŞKİN
1997
57.43
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
47
83
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
51.34
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
80
142
2
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
50.73
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
75
138
3
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
48.2
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
64
119
4
ELİF ACAR
1998
49.9
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
53
65
118
5
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
52.62
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
51
99
6
BEYZA UKA
1998
51.51
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
50
95
7
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
52.11
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
38
51
89
8
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
49.37
-
41
45
86
9
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
51.47
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
45
82
10
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
52.34
-
36
45
81
99
BETÜL AKSAY
1995
46.16
0
0
0
99
RABİA KILIÇ
1995
51.19
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
MERVE DUMAN
1997
52.5
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
0
0
99
MELİSSA ARSLAN
2000
51.63
-
40
50
90
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HACER DEMİREL
1992
47.9
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
63
80
143
2
FİLİZ KAYHAN
1993
48
-
61
70
131
3
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
47.48
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
68
118
4
NURAY LEVENT
2000
47.84
-
50
60
110
5
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
44.05
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
49
58
107
6
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
47.29
-
43
54
97
7
TUĞÇE İLHAN
2004
45.5
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
50
93
8
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
44.28
-
40
50
90
9
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
45.2
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
48
83
10
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
43.78
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
45
80
11
FATMA DOĞAN
1995
45.2
-
35
45
80
12
BETÜL ÖNER
2000
46.12
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
34
45
79
13
KÜBRA SAKIN
1997
44.14
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
30
56
99
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
46.26
-
33
41
74
99
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
45.21
-
40
48
88
99
HALİME KAPUCU
2001
46.56
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
32
34
66
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
94.77
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
73
90
163
2
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
83.22
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
66
83
149
3
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
87.78
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
85
143
4
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
77.95
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
75
140
5
AYŞENUR GÜLER
1996
86.7
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
71
131
6
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
94.98
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
7
MERVE DEMİR
1998
88.23
-
45
48
93
99
KÜBRA GEDİZLİ
1995
75.33
-
42
0
0
99
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
84.75
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
0
0