GENÇLER VE U 23 HALTER ŞAMPİYONASI
, 29 - 02 Ekim 2016

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ARİF KOÇ
1994
93
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
120
160
280
1
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
93.6
VİRANŞEHİR EĞİTİM GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
130
165
295
2
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
85.1
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
110
140
250
2
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
85.75
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
130
150
280
3
ENES ÇAKIR
1998
93.7
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
105
130
235
4
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
92.6
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
94
116
210
5
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
93.3
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
100
110
210
6
T.BARAN MUTLU
2001
88.3
-
90
110
200
7
SEYFETTİN CİNAN
2001
91.95
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
87
113
200
8
VELİ YILDIZ
2000
85.8
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
91
104
195
9
ALİ AMBAR
1999
93.4
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
90
105
195
10
ERHAN KAYABAŞ
2000
88.95
ERZURUM AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
105
190
11
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
85.05
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
120
0
0
12
MUHAMMED ÇOKGEZER
1997
86.7
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
0
0
13
FEVZİ KONU
1999
88.7
SAMSUN GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
88
0
0
14
TAYYİP İNCE
1999
91.3
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
100
0
15
FERHAT ÇINAR
2000
91.95
TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TURGAY BESLER
1993
84.95
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
135
175
310
1
ERTAN MERT
1998
84.3
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
127
159
286
2
YASİR ATEŞOĞLU
1993
80.05
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
102
125
227
2
EMRE TURAN
1997
82.8
-
129
156
285
3
A.YÜKSEL ERPAŞ
1995
83.9
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
92
115
207
3
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
77.25
-
127
148
275
4
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
77.1
-
95
111
206
4
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
84.1
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
125
147
272
5
İSMET SAMET ÇOŞKUN
2001
79.6
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
120
135
255
6
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
78.2
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
111
136
247
7
SALİH MESCİ
1997
84.95
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
110
136
246
8
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
82.9
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
9
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
79.8
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
105
110
215
10
CAN TURAN
1998
82.85
-
85
110
195
11
FURKAN KIRIK
2000
83.85
BURSA VOLEYBOL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
88
105
193
12
AHMET HAKAN DURSUN
2000
83.5
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
100
190
13
YAVUZ MERT ALTINYOLLAR
1999
83.45
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
83
105
188
14
ONUR ÖZKAN
2000
82.75
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
15
ELVİN HARDASOV
1998
83
-
85
100
185
16
EYÜP H. İBRAHİM LEKESİZ
1998
82
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
80
103
183
17
ONUR DEMİRCİ
2003
83
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
19
VELİ GAFFAR AKBULUT
2001
82.95
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
20
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
83.65
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
21
ÖMER ARSLANTEKİN
2002
79.1
-
0
95
0
22
HAKAN BEKİR
1998
80.6
-
0
105
0
23
AZAT GÜR
1999
82.8
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
0
0
24
YUSUF TUMAY
1999
84.3
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HALİL İBRAHİM İNCE
1993
76.95
-
126
150
276
1
AHMET TURAN OKYAY
1996
70.25
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
130
150
280
2
AZAD GÜVENER
1993
72.45
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
121
132
253
2
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
73.7
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
116
147
263
3
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
74.8
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
118
145
263
4
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
72.7
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
116
145
261
5
UMUT CAN KARAKAYA
1996
74.55
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
115
136
251
6
BERK ARTUÇ
1999
75
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
105
135
240
7
ENES YAŞAR
2001
70.75
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
115
115
230
8
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
74
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
9
MAHSUM BARTU
1997
76.2
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
100
110
210
10
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
75.1
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
111
206
11
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
70.05
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
92
110
202
12
MERT ÖZGÜR ALTUN
2002
71.2
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
90
112
202
13
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
74.3
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
93
108
201
14
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
76.95
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
83
113
196
15
HAKAN KAYA
1999
75.65
BURSA VOLEYBOL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
105
195
16
SERHAT ESER
1996
69.05
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
100
190
17
OSMAN KAĞAN ORHAN
2002
76.45
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
100
190
18
CİHANGİR AYDIN
2002
73.7
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
108
188
19
YAŞAR KAYA
1998
76.15
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
108
188
20
İBRAHİM BAŞARAN
2001
76.9
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
87
100
187
21
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
75.1
85
100
185
22
RECEP ESNEMEZ
1999
76.95
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
100
183
23
AZİZ PALTA
1999
74.15
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
100
180
24
ATAKAN MERT
1999
74.15
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
92
172
25
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
74.7
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
90
170
26
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
76.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
95
170
27
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
71.2
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
28
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
72.3
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
29
OĞUZHAN YAMAN
1999
72.7
TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
30
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
73.5
-
75
90
165
31
İBRAHİM CAN İLGÜN
2001
74.45
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
32
İSMAİL MUSTAFA ARSLAN
1999
75.4
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
33
ABDULGANİ ALBAYRAK
1999
75.1
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
78
85
163
34
ÇETİN ALİ ÇAM
2004
70.5
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
35
ALİ DURAK
2001
71.7
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
0
110
0
36
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
74.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
90
0
37
ÖMER KAYA
2000
74.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
0
0
38
YUNUS EMRE ÜNAL
1999
75.25
-
0
0
0
39
BAKİ DOĞUKAN DIŞHAN
2000
75.8
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
0
90
0
40
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
75.85
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
41
TUĞRUL FİDAN
2000
76.2
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
42
EYÜP ENSAR ÇAKIR
1996
76.6
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
146
0
43
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
76.7
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
0
0
44
NİZAMETTİN ÜNAL
2002
76.9
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
75
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
68.9
-
135
160
295
1
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
68.85
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
127
135
262
2
BAHADIR NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
69
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
130
150
280
2
ÖMER AKSOY
1996
68.4
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
115
140
255
3
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
66.6
-
120
145
265
3
EMRE BÜYÜKÜNLÜ
1993
64.75
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
115
130
245
4
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
66.6
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
121
137
258
4
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
67.8
-
90
100
190
5
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
64.3
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
113
135
248
5
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
68.3
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
102
182
6
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
64.85
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
81
100
181
6
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
66.15
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
105
130
235
7
EREN CAN
2001
66.25
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
98
133
231
8
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
64.9
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
130
230
9
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
66.8
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
101
128
229
10
HACI İBRAHİM TANIR
2001
63.65
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
98
115
213
11
OSMAN ÇETİN
1999
65.35
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
90
101
191
12
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
68.1
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
105
190
13
SERKAN KÜMİCEN
2001
66.55
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
84
105
189
14
ENES ÜNAL
2000
67.75
-
84
105
189
15
KADİR KARAPINAR
2001
64.9
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
95
180
16
YUSUF IŞIK
2001
68.05
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
105
180
17
VEYSEL KARANİ AYDIN
2000
68.6
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
18
ABDURAHMAN DEMİRCİ
1997
63.05
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
97
179
19
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
68.1
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
95
178
20
BATUHAN KARTAL
2002
64.7
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
81
90
171
21
SELMAN SALİH SARAÇ
2001
66.68
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
77
93
170
22
ANILCAN AKBULUT
1998
65.1
ANKARA AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
92
169
23
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
62.6
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
90
168
24
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
65.8
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
73
95
168
25
SEÇKİN MENEVŞE
2002
68.45
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
75
92
167
26
İSMET GÜRBÜZ
2000
64.45
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
27
MERTCAN POLAT
1998
67.6
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
85
165
28
BERKAY AYKIN
2002
67.05
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
86
164
29
ERDOĞAN YILMAZ
2003
66.85
-
72
90
162
30
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1988
64
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
85
160
31
EMRE ÖZEN
2000
68.65
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
73
85
158
32
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
65.8
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
70
85
155
33
OĞUZHAN AYDIN
2000
64
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
73
80
153
34
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
63.05
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
35
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
64.15
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
36
KEREM GÖÇMEN
2000
66.8
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
37
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
67.3
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
75
0
0
38
ALİCAN ARIK
2002
67.55
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
0
0
39
MÜCAHİT ÇAM
1999
67.65
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
40
HALİL İBRAHİM ZORKUN
1999
67.8
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
41
ABDÜLSAMED ÖZ
2000
68.05
-
0
0
0
42
MURATCAN ÇENGELTEPE
2002
68.25
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
0
0
43
OĞUZHAN ÖZTÜRK
2001
68.55
-
70
0
0
44
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
68.65
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR ETKİNLİKLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
45
RAMAZAN BESLER
1999
68.88
İZMİR GENÇLİK MERKEZLERİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
85
0
46
ÖMER KUMAŞOĞLU
2000
69
MALATYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
85
0
47
AHMET CAN ÇEKİÇ
2002
69
KİLİS YILDIZLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
48
VOLKAN YILMAZ
2001
69
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
85
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İBRAHİM ÖZBAY
1993
62
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
105
128
233
1
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
62
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
108
130
238
2
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
62
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
105
122
227
2
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
61.15
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
98
124
222
3
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1194
60.2
-
101
116
217
3
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
58.15
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
105
116
221
4
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
61.95
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
96
123
219
4
ŞEVKET KARDEŞ
1993
61.3
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
95
115
210
5
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
60
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
99
115
214
6
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
61.85
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
93
113
206
7
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
61.6
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
95
110
205
8
TURAN GÜNGÖR
2002
59.3
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
95
106
201
9
BİROL KARA
2000
61.2
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
105
195
11
ALİ ÇAM
1999
61.05
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
100
190
12
BATUHAN TAŞ
2001
58.4
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
87
102
189
13
ÖZAY MEMİŞ
2000
61.3
-
85
100
185
14
RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI
2002
61.9
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
15
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
60.6
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
103
183
16
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
60.45
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
84
95
179
17
BÜNYAMİN DURMAZ
1999
61.3
-
80
99
179
18
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
58.45
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
86
90
176
19
ALPEREN CAN GENÇ
2001
60.05
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
20
MEHMET EMİN KURU
1998
61.9
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
87
165
21
ADEM UZUN
1999
60
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
72
92
164
22
KEREM ERTUĞRUL
2002
61.9
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
78
85
163
23
BEKİR EMİR YILDIZ
2002
60.4
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
73
88
161
24
AHMET ÖZDEN
2000
60.9
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
25
CENGİZ ALTUN
1999
61.55
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
72
85
157
26
İBRAHİM YAĞIZ
2001
60.55
-
68
84
152
27
EREN KAVAK
2000
57.7
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
68
83
151
28
UTKU AÇIKGÖZ
2002
61.88
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
85
150
29
ABUZET ATICI
2000
59.1
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
80
147
30
MERT ARSLAN
2000
59.15
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
66
80
146
31
YUSUF DOĞAN
2001
61.2
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
80
145
32
FERHAT GÜLTEKİN
2002
60.4
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
61
75
136
33
YILMAZ KÜÇÜKGÖZ
2001
59.3
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
0
0
34
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
59.5
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
0
0
35
ALAATTİN ERSOY
2001
59.75
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
36
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
60.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
0
0
37
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
1997
60.6
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
38
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
60.6
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
0
0
39
KADİR TAŞÇI
1999
61.25
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
0
0
40
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
61.7
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
112
0
41
ÇAĞDAŞ TAŞ
1999
62
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OKAN YILMAZ
1994
55.95
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
95
123
218
1
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
55.45
-
89
110
199
2
MUAMMER ŞAHİN
1994
54.85
-
94
110
204
2
YAVUZ ÇAMURCUOĞLU
1997
55.95
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
89
109
198
3
ADEM IŞIK
1996
55.6
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
105
195
3
NUH MUHAMMED ÖZDEMİR
1993
55.4
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
87
0
0
4
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
54.85
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
84
105
189
5
HACI OSMAN ÇABUK
2002
52.75
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
70
95
165
6
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
50.55
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
73
90
163
7
HASAN KESEK
2000
51.5
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
71
90
161
8
EMRE KÜNÇ
2000
53.75
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
70
86
156
9
YUSUF BAHAR
1996
50.8
-
65
90
155
10
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
53.55
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
85
150
11
ADEM POLAT
2001
52.3
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
83
148
12
EMİRCAN TÜRKEL
2000
55.75
-
67
80
147
13
MEHMET CAN KARA
2003
55.35
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
65
81
146
14
AHMETCAN TAT
2002
55.1
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
145
15
ALİHAN ÇELEN
2001
47.7
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
63
80
143
16
MURAT TUFAN
2000
52.95
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
17
İBRAHİM DEMİRTAŞ
2002
54.4
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
18
TALHA TOPRAK
2001
55.8
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
19
ENES ESEN
2001
54.45
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
55
75
130
20
MUAMMER POLAT
2003
43.8
-
0
0
0
21
RASİM BULUT
2001
46.15
-
0
0
0
22
AHMET ÇELİK
2002
46.9
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
75
0
23
SAMET DOĞAN
1997
48.2
-
55
0
0
24
ABDULLAH ÇOBAN
2000
49.95
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
25
OĞUZHAN ÖZEN
2002
50
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
80
0
26
MELİHCAN GÜNAY
2001
50.3
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
75
0
27
ULAŞ CAN KURNAZ
2002
50.9
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
28
MURAT ÜSTÜNDAĞ
2000
51.7
ERZURUM AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
29
ABDULLAH YILDIZ
2001
54.6
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
0
0
30
BURAKHAN SAĞLAM
2001
55.2
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
0
75
0
31
DOĞUKAN GEZİCİ
1998
55.4
İZMİR GENÇLİK MERKEZLERİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
83
0
0
32
ERSAN MAZI
1998
55.4
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
33
ERAY YILDIRIM
2001
55.55
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
60
0
0
34
BURAK TAVLI
2000
55.65
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
72
0
0
35
TOLGAHAN SAĞLAM
2001
55.85
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HALİL İBRAHİM TURAN
1995
101.45
-
121
151
272
1
AHMET BOZAN
1997
95.05
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
130
155
285
2
EMRAH DÖKMETAŞ
1993
103.95
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
125
145
270
2
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
94.4
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
125
145
270
3
MURAT HIRA
1993
103
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
115
140
255
3
YAŞAR AYDIN
1998
94.15
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
115
140
255
4
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
94.75
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
108
130
238
5
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
104.4
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
105
120
225
6
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
104.9
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FERDİ SEZGİN
1994
116.95
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
136
165
301
1
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
109.3
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
125
150
275
2
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
172.3
-
120
146
266
3
KAAN MERT AL
1999
105.25
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
120
130
250
4
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
109.4
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
120
128
248
5
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
113.85
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
105
130
235
6
OSMAN ZAHİT SOYLU
2000
126.35
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
95
128
223
7
MUHİTTİN ASLAN
2000
110
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
122
217
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA KAYA
2006
70.7
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
1
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
74.8
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
69
85
154
2
MELİKE ÇINAR
1994
73.75
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
98
176
2
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
73.85
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
62
75
137
3
SEDA BİLİR
2000
71.4
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
58
75
133
4
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
71.8
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
70
125
5
HİCRAN BÜTÜN
2001
74
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
47
0
0
6
RABİA YILDIZ
2002
75
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
68.25
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
105
183
1
İLKNUR AKKÖZ
1993
64.2
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
65
70
135
2
GÜLÜM İNCİ KAYA
2002
68.95
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
83
145
3
SENA NUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
67.25
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
4
NAZLI İREM ÖZER
1998
63.55
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
50
75
125
5
CENNET TUNA
1999
66.95
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
51
59
110
6
MELİKE BERNA TAŞTAN
1996
68.7
-
50
60
110
7
MELDA LEVENT
2002
64.45
-
44
0
0
8
KARDELEN SEMİZOĞLU
2003
65.05
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
9
SONGÜL KARAGÖZ
2002
65.1
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NURAY LEVENT
2000
59.5
-
78
94
172
1
TUĞÇE ARABACI
1994
61.05
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
61
112
2
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1996
61.55
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
72
100
172
3
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
62.3
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
89
166
4
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
59.95
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
63
75
138
5
MÜZEYYEN KOPUZ
2000
58.1
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
63
70
133
6
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
58.85
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
70
120
7
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
60.4
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
64
116
8
EBRU DEMİRCİ
2000
58.15
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
9
DİLARA KURUBACAK
2002
60.9
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
56
102
10
FATMA BETÜL ÇALTEPE
2003
61.9
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
0
0
11
AYÇANUR ÇEKER
2001
62.9
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
57.85
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
57.95
-
80
105
185
2
BURCU ALICI
2001
56.9
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
80
145
3
ESMA MUTLU
1997
57.9
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
63
81
144
4
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
53.35
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
65
77
142
5
DİLARA UÇAN
2002
57.4
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
60
76
136
6
BUSE NUR ŞAHİN
2002
53.25
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
55
70
125
7
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
56
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
56
67
123
8
AYDANUR MERT
2002
55.3
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
51
63
114
9
ECEM TIRPANCI
2001
55.95
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
10
CEMANUR HATUN KÖSEK
2000
58
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
11
BERFİN TİRYAKİ
2002
55.2
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
47
60
107
12
GÜZİDE ELVEDA KAYKAÇ
2003
54.75
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
45
56
101
13
ASLIHAN ŞAHİN
2003
55
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
45
53
98
14
YAĞMUR KAPLAN
2002
57.9
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
15
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
54.8
AKŞEHİR ATATÜRK ORTA OKULU SPOR KULUBÜ
43
0
0
16
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
55
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
0
0
17
GONCA ARSLAN
1997
56.7
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
0
0
18
ZEYNEP YILDIZ
2002
57.6
-
0
0
0
19
IRMAK ÖZDEMİR
2000
58
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
53
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
52.95
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
69
84
153
1
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
52.5
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
59
78
137
2
ELİF ACAR
1998
52.5
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
65
82
147
3
CANSU NUR SARIKAYA
1998
52.6
-
63
80
143
4
DUYGU ALICI
2001
52.75
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
62
73
135
5
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
52.05
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
59
69
128
6
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
50
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
58
64
122
7
SAFİYE NİSA ŞAHİN
2002
53
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
57
61
118
8
ELANUR DÜVENCİ
2002
52.5
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
60
117
9
AYŞE DUYGU KARA
2003
52.25
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
63
114
10
ÇİĞDEM POLAT
2000
51.1
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
48
61
109
11
RABİA SERTEL
2001
49.85
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
58
106
12
GAYE NEHİR
1998
49.75
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
13
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
51.7
-
46
50
96
14
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
49
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
43
50
93
15
DUYGU BAŞ
1998
49.75
-
43
50
93
16
EMİNE TUNÇ
1999
52.5
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
17
GİZEM KARADEMİR
2001
53
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
40
45
85
18
AYŞE FUNDA TATLIOĞLU
2000
50
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
19
HAYAT DEMİR
2003
50.6
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
20
NURCAN ÇANKAÇ
2002
50.7
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
40
0
0
21
MELEK YILDIZ
2004
53
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
22
GÜLŞEN TAŞÇI
2002
53
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
47.6
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
80
142
1
NESLİHAN ÇATALCA
1993
47.95
-
67
82
149
2
SONAY GÜNAÇAR
2000
45.5
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
65
116
2
FATMA KORKMAZ
1994
42.1
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
76
133
3
EDANUR KOVUCU
2000
48
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
51
65
116
4
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
46.65
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
53
62
115
5
SÜMEYE N. KARASAKAL
2002
43.1
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
51
63
114
6
GAMZE NUR SARIKAYA
2002
44.8
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
49
55
104
7
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
46.9
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
8
TUĞBA GÜÇLÜ
2000
42.75
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
55
98
9
BAHAR KAPKINER
2002
45.25
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
40
55
95
10
HÜSNA MUTLU
2000
46.5
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
41
54
95
11
TUĞÇE ÇAĞLAR
2001
47.5
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
42
50
92
12
BÜŞRANUR SEMİZ
2001
46.4
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
44
47
91
13
EMEL NUR ASLAN
2003
44.9
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
39
48
87
14
ARZU AKILLI
2001
45
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
37
47
84
15
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
47.7
-
37
47
84
16
AYŞENUR KORUBEYİ
2002
47.95
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
42
79
17
RABİA ASLI DEMİR
2003
46.35
32
42
74
18
KARDELEN TAŞ
2002
42.5
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
35
0
0
19
ÜMMÜ KUZUKERPİÇ
2003
44.15
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
20
HATİCE BAŞ
2001
46.5
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
37
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
76.75
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
98
178
1
MELİKE GÜNAL
1998
98.2
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
78
90
168
2
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
81.5
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
75
92
167
3
CAREN AKARSU
1997
99.05
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
74
85
159
4
ELİF OLUŞAN
2000
87.6
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
70
127
5
ÖZLEM ERYILDIRIM
1999
93.35
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
65
113
6
HİLAL YEŞİLKAYA
1999
96.6
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
0
0