MUĞLA YILDIZLAR FERDİ TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 20 - 23 Şubat 2014

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET BOZAN
1997
87.65
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
135
162
297
2
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
93.64
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
109
125
234
3
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
85.45
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
105
125
230
4
DUHAN ÖZDEMİR
1998
85.15
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
82
102
184
5
KAAN MERT AL
1999
86.3
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
80
98
178
6
ESAT NEŞVAT
1997
90.7
-
80
90
170
7
FATİH ÇOBAN
1997
91.46
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
72
90
162
99
Y.DOĞUMAN YİĞİT
1999
90.09
-
0
0
0
99
OĞULCAN KÜÇÜKGÜN
1998
93.11
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
82.05
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
116
138
254
2
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
81.24
-
110
120
230
3
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
80.83
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
100
126
226
4
ERTAN MERT
1998
77.21
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
104
121
225
5
METE AVŞAR
1997
77.92
-
90
103
193
6
MUHAMMET ÇOKGEZER
1997
77.65
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
100
183
7
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
77.03
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
95
180
8
HALİL DÖNDER
1997
79.71
-
78
95
173
9
FURKAN MUSLUOĞLU
1997
83.07
-
77
90
167
10
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
78.89
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
67
87
154
11
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
83.99
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
64
82
146
12
ATAKAN DURSUN
1998
82.99
ANKARA ETLİK İMAM HATİP SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
76
140
13
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
83.64
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
60
80
140
99
H.KEREM CESUR
1997
83.47
-
70
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE TURAN
1997
76.26
-
120
148
268
2
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
72.81
-
127
140
267
3
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
69.02
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
102
126
228
4
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
74.8
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
120
220
5
HAKAN BAKICI
1998
69.6
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
98
110
208
6
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
74.9
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
95
100
195
7
CANER YİĞİT
1997
76.14
-
90
100
190
8
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
70.14
-
85
102
187
9
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
73.02
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
100
183
10
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
72.05
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
11
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
72.59
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
12
YILDIRAY KAPLAN
2000
75.65
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
82
95
177
13
ENES ÇAKIR
1998
76.2
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
75
95
170
14
KADİR KÖK
1999
73.84
-
73
90
163
15
FURKAN KILIÇ
1998
71.38
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
88
158
16
CANER ŞENER
1997
70.46
-
70
85
155
17
YAKUP KELEŞ
1997
72.12
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
18
HARUN EMİN CIRIK
1998
75.48
-
67
83
150
19
YASİN ASAR
1998
71.48
-
66
80
146
20
EREN MEMİŞ
1998
70.36
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
80
145
21
ÇAĞDAŞ SAN
1999
72.74
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
77
142
22
SALİH MESCİ
1997
76
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
80
140
23
BAYRAM ERDOĞAN
1997
72.55
-
59
74
133
99
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
69.5
-
90
0
0
99
SADİ KARAASLAN
1998
70.35
-
82
0
0
99
FATİH YUSUF ANDİÇ
1999
73.25
-
0
0
0
99
GÖKHAN AVŞAR
1999
75.23
-
0
0
0
99
FURKAN EKİCİ
1999
75.66
-
55
0
0
99
CEM KESE
1998
76.7
-
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
65.71
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
114
135
249
2
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
66.63
-
110
130
240
3
MAHSUN BARTU
1997
68.55
-
109
120
229
4
İSMAİL EROL
1997
68.44
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
127
222
5
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
67.74
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
94
118
212
6
CAN TURAN
1998
65.27
-
98
112
210
7
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
66.35
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
100
110
210
8
MUHAMMET HALİL AYCIOĞLU
1998
63.8
-
90
106
196
9
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
68.21
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
88
106
194
10
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
67.37
-
90
103
193
11
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
66.37
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
85
103
188
12
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
68.03
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
80
105
185
13
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
65.43
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
14
YUSUF METİNKOL
1998
66.74
-
80
95
175
15
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1988
65.6
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
90
172
16
BURHAN OKÇU
2000
66.39
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
75
95
170
17
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
66.59
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
95
170
18
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
67.09
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
19
ABDULLAH AYHAN
1999
63.38
-
70
85
155
20
KERİM KOÇ
1997
65.05
-
70
85
155
21
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
66.56
-
70
85
155
22
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
68.01
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
23
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
68.02
AYDIN DOĞA KÜLTÜR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
24
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
66.6
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
70
84
154
25
ALPARSLAN GÜVEN
2000
64
-
67
80
147
26
AHMET B. PEHLİVAN
1998
65.68
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
60
83
143
27
SÜLEYMAN ÖNALAN
1997
64.88
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
28
YUNUS EMRE ANDIÇ
1999
64.97
-
60
75
135
29
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
68.48
-
65
70
135
30
HASAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
64.45
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
60
70
130
31
HÜSEYİN DURSUN
1997
64.82
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
60
70
130
32
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
68.28
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
60
70
130
33
İBRAHİM YİĞİTEL
1998
64.77
-
59
70
129
34
MEHMET MERT TOPAL
2000
64.31
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
58
70
128
35
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
64.63
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR ETKİNLİKLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
65
127
36
M.MUSTAFA GEZER
1999
62.81
-
56
65
121
37
KEREM TAŞAR
1998
67.24
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
56
65
121
99
AHMET ZİYA TURAN
1997
62.29
-
0
73
0
99
METEHAN ÇETİNKAYA
2000
62.72
-
51
0
0
99
ERHAN ŞEN
1997
64.15
-
58
0
0
99
VELİ YILDIZ
2000
64.18
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
ADEM VOLKAN MARANGOZ
1999
64.69
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
51
0
0
99
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
65.27
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
65.29
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
BERKANT SERTER
2000
65.34
-
0
0
0
99
KAAN SEZGİN
2001
66.85
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
HASAN GÜROL
2000
67
-
0
70
0
99
HAKAN TOPRAK
1999
67.4
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
56
0
0
99
ALPERCAN DURMAZ
1998
67.47
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
OSMAN YAKICI
2000
67.8
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
0
0
99
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
68.07
-
0
115
0
99
MUZAFFER ER
1998
68.76
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
61.53
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
96
125
221
2
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
57.68
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
96
107
203
3
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
59.75
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
113
203
4
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
61.79
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
96
107
203
5
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
60
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
94
107
201
6
ADNAN NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
67.97
-
85
105
190
7
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
61.2
-
80
105
185
8
BURAK EMRE ÇEKIN
1999
61.01
-
83
97
180
9
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
59.2
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
95
175
10
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
60.95
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
95
175
11
KÜRŞAT YILDIRIM
1999
61.44
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
75
100
175
12
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
60.48
-
85
81
166
13
MEHMET KARAKAYA
1998
60.5
-
75
90
165
14
YUNUS EMRE AK
1999
60.05
-
70
92
162
15
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
60
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
84
161
16
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
61.12
-
70
90
160
17
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
60.74
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
88
158
18
YAŞAR KAYA
1998
60.22
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
90
157
19
MUHAMMED KIZMAZ
1999
59.7
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
20
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
58
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
84
149
21
KEREM CAN YILDIZ
2000
60
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
81
146
22
ENGİN SAVAŞ
1998
58.98
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
60
85
145
23
ENGİN TOPGÜL
1997
58.15
-
60
83
143
24
ALİ DURAK
2001
57.6
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
63
77
140
25
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
59.05
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
64
75
139
26
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
60.84
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
27
YUNUS GÜL
1997
61.16
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
63
70
133
28
AHMET FURKAN BERAT
1998
60.9
-
60
70
130
29
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
59.6
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
70
128
30
CUMALİ BARLIK
1998
61.51
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
56
65
121
31
MEHMET MERT ARSLAN
1998
60.36
-
52
68
120
32
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
60.89
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
33
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
61.7
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
34
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
1997
57.05
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
67
119
35
OĞUZHAN GÜNEŞ
1998
56.65
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
52
65
117
36
VEYSEL KARANİ AYDIN
2000
57.46
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
52
65
117
37
YAKUP SEVİŞ
1997
61.01
-
52
65
117
38
YASİN SEYHAN
2001
61.01
-
52
63
115
39
ALİ YUMUŞAK
1998
60.58
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
61
113
40
MERT KARA
1999
59.67
-
47
65
112
41
MEHMET ÖZBEK
1999
61.03
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
52
60
112
42
İBRAHİM APTAL ACI
1999
61.36
-
47
65
112
43
CİHAT BAKİ
1999
58.82
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
60
107
44
FEHMİ ENES YÜKSEL
2001
59.77
-
47
60
107
45
FURKAN YALNIZ
1998
59.86
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
55
102
99
FATİH CENDEK
1998
57.18
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
0
65
0
99
MEHMET ÖZKAN
1997
57.89
-
47
0
0
99
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
59.65
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
60
0
99
BERKECAN ÇAĞRI ÇAKMAK
2001
59.96
-
47
0
0
99
HALİL İBRAHİM SEVİNDİ
1999
60.22
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
0
0
99
AZİZ PALTA
1999
61.33
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
0
0
99
SABİT ŞENTÜRK
1997
61.7
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
0
0
99
İ. HALİL DELİMEMETOĞLU
1997
61.7
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
95
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
55.8
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
92
104
196
2
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
55.19
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
80
102
182
3
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
55.31
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
79
98
177
4
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
55.75
-
82
94
176
5
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
55.15
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
78
88
166
6
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.35
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
72
85
157
7
ENES YAŞAR
2001
55.28
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
72
83
155
8
MUHAMMED FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
55.23
-
70
84
154
9
SABRİ KONAÇ
1997
55.3
-
74
80
154
10
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
55.33
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
11
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
55.35
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
85
150
12
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
55.09
-
65
80
145
13
YAVUZ ÇAMURCUOĞLU
1997
53.75
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
66
77
143
14
ÖZAY MEMİŞ
2000
55.93
-
60
72
132
15
AHMET EVKAYA
1999
53.37
-
60
70
130
16
BERK ARTUÇ
1999
53.6
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
71
129
17
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
52.62
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
59
69
128
18
BÜNYAMİN DURMAZ
1999
53.89
-
56
72
128
19
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
51.37
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
55
70
125
20
HAKAN TURAN
1998
54
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
67
125
21
HASAN TEPESU
2000
51.28
-
55
68
123
22
SEFA TEPESU
2000
54.17
-
55
67
122
23
SÜLEYMAN SIRRI KAYIR
1998
54.75
-
55
66
121
24
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
50.67
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
50
70
120
25
ABUZET ATICI
2000
51.86
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
67
120
27
ARAFAT TATLI
1999
55.67
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
55
60
115
28
MERTCAN GÜNAYDIN
1999
55.12
-
50
63
113
29
ABDULLAH BOTAN
2000
55.65
-
53
60
113
30
FEHMİ IŞIK
1999
52.46
-
48
62
110
31
SAMET DELİCAN
1998
54.53
-
50
60
110
32
AHMET ESER
2001
55.97
-
50
60
110
33
RECEP SÖYLEMEZ
2000
51.58
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
60
108
34
KADİR KARAPINAR
2001
53.39
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
60
108
35
SERKAN KÜMÜCEN
2001
52.8
-
48
55
103
36
İBRAHİM CANPOLAT
1999
54.62
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
55
103
37
ABDULLAH EREN ERKÖK
2001
55.28
-
45
55
100
38
BURAK UYAR
1999
53.4
-
44
55
99
39
OĞUZHAN AYDIN
2000
53.91
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
43
56
99
99
SERKAN ÇİÇEK
2002
50.46
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
43
0
0
99
MEHMET GÜNDÜZ
2001
50.82
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
43
0
0
99
ALİ ÇAM
1999
50.92
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
MUSTFA KARACA
1999
52.5
-
0
0
0
99
BATUHAN ÇAPAŞ
2001
53.18
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
44
0
0
99
RAMAZAN KARACA
1998
54.17
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
0
0
99
MUHAMMET SALİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
54.26
-
61
0
0
99
YUSUF KARAKURT
1999
54.59
-
43
0
0
99
AHMET TAŞ
1999
54.94
-
0
60
0
99
ALTAN ERDOĞAN
2000
55.06
-
0
0
0
99
HACI YUSUF KAPLAN
2000
55.16
-
43
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
49.61
-
71
85
156
2
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
48.92
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
68
85
153
3
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
50
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
68
85
153
4
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
48.95
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
65
77
142
5
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
49.96
-
63
75
138
6
BATU HAN YÜKSEL
1999
46.33
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
62
74
136
7
ABDULBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
48.98
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
64
72
136
8
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
48.92
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
58
75
133
9
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
48.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
68
128
10
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
45.88
-
53
67
120
11
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
46.23
-
55
65
120
12
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
42.77
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
62
117
13
YUSUF GÖÇMENOĞLU
2000
47.68
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
50
67
117
14
BATUHAN TAŞ
2001
43.65
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
50
65
115
15
HACI İBRAHİM TANIR
2001
47.45
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
51
64
115
16
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
49.19
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
65
115
17
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
48.54
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
18
MUHAMMER BEDERCAN
2000
50
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
47
62
109
19
ADEM UZUN
1999
43.24
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
60
108
20
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
49.06
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
50
58
108
21
MUHAMMET GÜLTEN
2000
47.6
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
22
EŞREF YAKUT
2000
48.1
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
45
60
105
23
HAKAN ALGÜL
1998
48.48
-
40
61
101
24
Ö.FARUK AĞAOĞLU
2000
47.24
-
47
52
99
25
NURETTİN ACAR
2001
43.16
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
45
53
98
26
İBRAHİM TANRIVERDİ
2001
45.1
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
43
55
98
27
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
48.2
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
54
97
28
BURAK TAVLI
2000
42.84
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
44
52
96
29
YUSUF BOZKUŞ
2001
46.95
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
45
50
95
30
GÜVEN DEMİR
2000
47.57
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
40
55
95
31
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
49.55
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
55
95
32
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
39.9
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
54
94
33
MUHAMMET DUMAN
2001
43.02
ANKARA ETLİK İMAM HATİP SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
54
94
34
ERKAN DALKIÇ
2000
45.9
-
40
52
92
35
EREN CAN
2001
48.48
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
41
50
91
36
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
39.3
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
37
EKREM ÇETİN
2000
43.35
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
38
M.İBRAHİM EKELİK
2000
48.19
-
40
50
90
39
M.FATİH ÖZTÜRK
1999
48.21
-
45
45
90
40
AYVAZ AKDEMİR
1999
49.8
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
41
HALİL İBRAHİM GICIK
2000
41.5
-
37
50
87
42
ALPARSLAN GÜNEŞ
2000
46.21
-
42
45
87
43
İBRAHİM DUMAN
39.19
ANKARA ETLİK İMAM HATİP SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
45
85
44
AHMET YUSUF CAN
2001
47.43
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
50
85
45
ÖMER BUZ
2001
48.7
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
35
50
85
46
RECEP SONCAM
1999
39.9
-
35
45
80
47
TURGAY KÖK
2000
44.5
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
35
45
80
48
AHMET YILMAZ
2000
49.56
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
35
45
80
99
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
31
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
ABDULLAH YILDIZ
2001
37.2
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
ATALAY ANDIRMAN
2001
37.8
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
UĞUR PURAL
2000
39.69
-
0
0
0
99
YUSUF CAYMAZ
2000
39.98
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
SEYİT HAN DURSUN
2001
40.2
-
0
0
0
99
TİMUÇİN EKİCİ
2001
40.85
-
35
0
0
99
ARİF KOÇ
1994
43.05
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
HÜSEYİN BOZKURT
2000
43.1
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
0
0
99
NECİP BİLGİN
2001
43.85
-
0
0
0
99
SENCAN ÖZBEK
2001
43.9
-
40
0
0
99
MUHAMMED GÜL
2000
45.76
-
0
0
0
99
ERDEM KÖKTAŞ
1999
48
-
40
0
0
99
MERT KEMAL GÜDEM
2000
48.25
-
45
0
0
99
CENGİZ ALTUN
1999
48.59
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
0
0
99
ERCAN BOZ
1999
49.9
SAMSUN GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
35
0
0
99
ÇAĞATAY ÖZÇELİK
1997
49.92
-
63
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
104.72
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
115
141
256
2
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
97.64
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
93
120
213
3
EREN OGUZ TEKTEPE
1997
94.72
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
88
103
191
4
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
118.06
-
70
105
175
5
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
2003
111.63
80
90
170
6
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
95.73
-
70
90
160
99
ALİ EROL
1997
94.6
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
106.4
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
122
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜŞRANUR DALMIZRAK
1998
63.76
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
80
148
2
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
63.13
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
72
127
3
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
68.5
-
54
70
124
4
SEDA AKLAR
1997
63.4
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
58
111
5
DİLARA DALDABAN
1998
64.88
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
48
88
99
YILDIZ SENA PALA
2000
68.66
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
61.27
-
60
80
140
2
BETÜL KÖKTAŞ
1997
61.05
-
66
73
139
3
RUKİYE EŞGİN
1997
58.98
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
38
50
88
99
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
59.41
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
63
0
0
99
SEDA BİLİR
2000
61.8
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
40
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ESMA MUTLU
1997
56.87
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
58
70
128
2
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
57.13
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
63
113
3
MELEK ÖZEN
1998
56.87
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
50
56
106
4
RAHİME BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
56.42
-
47
58
105
5
MERVE DUMAN
1997
55.06
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
50
95
6
NESLİHAN GÜNAL
1999
57.05
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
32
42
74
7
KADER İYİ
1997
56.21
-
30
42
72
8
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
55.56
AKŞEHİR ATATÜRK ORTA OKULU SPOR KULUBÜ
30
40
70
99
GAMZE YALÇINER
2001
54.47
-
30
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
49.78
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
54
65
119
2
İPEK YILDIRIM
1999
50.48
-
53
62
115
3
MELİSSA ARSLAN
2000
51.3
-
45
58
103
4
BEYZA UKA
1998
51.82
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
56
101
5
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
51.72
-
44
52
96
6
AYNIZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
51.83
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
55
95
7
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
49.94
-
41
50
91
8
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
52.59
-
41
50
91
9
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
49.48
-
40
45
85
10
MELİS ÖZ
2001
50.19
-
35
41
76
11
GÜNYAR ÖZDEMİR
1997
50.11
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
32
35
67
12
ZÜBEYDE BAKAR
1998
52.15
-
32
35
67
13
ÖZNUR KUŞ
2001
50.68
-
30
35
65
99
ŞEVVAL ÇAY
2000
51.91
-
27
0
0
99
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
52.12
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ACAR
1998
47.94
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
56
66
122
2
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
44.72
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
52
60
112
3
SEDEF OKAN
1997
46.33
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
52
57
109
4
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
47.2
-
45
55
100
5
BETÜL ÖNER
2000
46.87
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
54
94
6
GAYE NEHİR
1998
45.98
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
35
44
79
7
HALİME KAPUCU
2001
47.45
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
43
79
8
KÜBRA SAKIN
1997
46.25
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
35
70
9
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
47.58
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
37
67
10
KÜBRA KALA
2000
46.47
-
28
36
64
11
FERDAĞ KIZILIRMAK
2001
47.29
-
28
36
64
12
DUYGU ALICI
2001
45.73
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
30
32
62
13
ESRA NUR SELÇUK
2001
47.01
-
28
33
61
14
ZEYNEP DEMİR
2000
47.66
-
25
36
61
99
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
46.3
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
25
0
0
99
FATMA NUR AYGÜL
2001
46.95
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞE DOĞAN
2000
43.87
-
46
54
100
2
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
43.45
-
43
55
98
3
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
43.95
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
55
98
4
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
43.12
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
46
86
5
BUSE İLHAN
2001
40.95
CUMAYERİ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
48
84
6
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
43.34
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
35
40
75
7
HATİCE BAŞ
2001
37.25
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
25
33
58
8
BURCU ALICI
2001
43.25
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
25
33
58
9
SEVİNÇ SELÇUK
2001
36.07
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
23
33
56
99
MERVE NUR DALDAL
2001
30.81
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
BÜŞRA ÜSTÜNER
2000
38.92
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
89.05
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
90
150
2
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
79.18
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
67
78
145
3
FULYA PEKMEZOĞLU
1997
75.19
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
70
125
4
MELİKE GÜNAL
1998
90.43
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
60
115
5
RABİA KOÇ
1999
80.36
-
47
65
112
6
ŞAZİYE TAŞKIN
2000
92.61
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
60
108
7
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
96.68
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
52
55
107
8
NAZLICAN ÖZGÜN
1998
91.82
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
50
93
9
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
76.24
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
10
DİLEK AKA
1997
77.55
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
45
87
99
ELİFNAZ ETYEMEZ
1998
73.28
-
39
0
0
99
SEMANUR ÇETİN
1999
85.29
-
37
0
0
99
MERVE DEMİR
1998
91.73
-
54
0
0