HATAY BÜYÜKLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 23 - 26 Ocak 2014

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MEHMET SEVGİLİ
1985
92.79
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
140
160
300
2
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
94
-
120
150
270
3
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
87.73
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
119
150
269
4
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
86.2
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
122
146
268
5
MURAT HIRA
1993
91.27
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
110
140
250
6
EŞREF ŞENSOY
1986
87.12
-
105
121
226
7
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
93.45
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
105
120
225
8
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
85.08
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
93
125
218
9
KAAN NAZIM NAZİK
1988
87.48
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
115
205
10
M.ALİ İZGİ
1996
85.01
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
91
110
201
11
SERKAN SEVEN
1993
89.73
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
95
105
200
12
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
91.94
-
90
110
200
13
MEHMET EMİN TÜREYEN
1984
85.35
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
95
100
195
14
HASAN AYHAN
1989
87.94
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
110
190
15
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
90.93
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
81
95
176
16
FUAT İLKBAHAR
2001
86.33
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
55
60
115
99
ÖMER KURUÇAY
1996
90.6
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
82
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEMİH YAĞCI
1988
83.53
-
140
160
300
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
84.55
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
138
152
290
3
SERDAR KESERCİ
1985
78.11
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
120
150
270
4
TANER SAĞIR
1985
83.86
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
120
140
260
5
MUHAMMED PEHLİVAN
1993
84.43
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
109
138
247
6
MURAT ÖZASLAN
1990
79.81
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
111
135
246
7
EMRE ERYİĞİT
1994
78.22
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
110
130
240
8
CEMAL DOĞAN
1991
78.89
-
106
130
236
9
ALİ AVCI
1999
84.98
-
103
115
218
10
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
79.1
-
103
113
216
11
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
77.26
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
115
215
12
YASİR ATEŞOĞLU
1993
80.87
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
90
120
210
13
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
80.14
-
98
105
203
14
OKTAY SEZGİN
1997
78.15
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
105
200
15
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
83.86
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
85
111
196
16
RAMAZAN SUNGUR
1990
78.82
-
90
105
195
17
VAHAP BAL
1994
80.75
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
18
ORÇUN YILMAZ
1992
83.88
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
60
80
140
19
ÖMER ÇİNTİMAR
1997
77.58
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
60
115
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EKREM AĞILLI
1987
74.04
-
138
165
303
2
HALİL İBRAHİM İNCE
1993
75.49
-
131
150
281
3
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
73
-
126
140
266
4
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
75.03
-
112
152
264
5
EMRE TURAN
1997
76.98
-
115
145
260
6
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
75.87
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
112
132
244
7
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
76.89
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
112
132
244
8
SAMED GÜNDOĞDU
1995
76.76
-
110
131
241
9
MAHSUN BARTU
1997
72.01
-
111
125
236
10
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
76.41
-
106
120
226
11
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
73.27
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
116
216
12
HAKAN BAKICI
1998
70.12
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
113
213
13
ABDULLAH YER
1996
72.89
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
115
210
14
ALPERCAN DURMAZ
1998
69.44
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
88
112
200
15
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
69.07
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
90
105
195
16
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
70.12
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
90
105
195
17
EMİR SULTAN KAZANCI
1996
74
-
90
105
195
18
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
75.63
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
88
103
191
19
NEJAT TEKE
1996
74.46
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
100
190
20
UFUK AĞKAŞ
1996
73.03
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
88
100
188
21
CANER YİĞİT
1997
75.44
-
90
98
188
22
KASIM KAYA
1996
69.35
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
23
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
74.04
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
103
183
24
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
75.14
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
25
SERVET TOHUM
1995
73.93
-
60
80
140
26
ONUR TUNÇÖZ
1997
71.42
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
62
112
99
BAHATTİN BİLEK
1972
72.8
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
0
0
99
FATİH ÇAĞRI NAZİK
1992
76.6
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
126
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜNYAMİ SEZER
1988
67.25
-
130
155
285
2
GÖKHAN ÖZENOĞLU
1993
68.33
-
125
145
270
3
UĞUR KAÇMAZ
1987
68.06
-
117
136
253
5
ÖMÜR AVŞAR
1990
68.23
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
105
128
233
6
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
67.25
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
130
230
7
CAN TURAN
1998
68.3
-
95
125
220
8
MEHMET AKİF AKGÜL
1990
68.24
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
123
218
9
İSMAİL EROL
1997
67.86
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
96
120
216
10
MEVLAN GÜN
1995
66.73
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
125
215
11
SELİM ÖZDEN
1995
67.97
-
100
115
215
12
ADEM RIZA SAYIN
1994
68.77
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
100
110
210
13
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
62.75
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
94
111
205
14
ERSİN ÖZDEN
1997
68.42
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
93
111
204
15
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
65.93
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
105
200
16
UMUT CAN KARAKAYA
1996
67.25
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
110
200
17
SERHAT ESER
1996
68
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
110
200
18
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
66.53
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
93
100
193
19
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
65.33
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
85
107
192
20
A.KADİR DADAZ
1997
68.28
-
87
105
192
21
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
63.4
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
22
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
67.85
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
83
102
185
23
İBRAHİM OĞUR
1992
68.04
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
85
95
180
24
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
64.86
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
95
178
25
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
68.24
-
80
96
176
26
AZAD GÜVENER
1993
65.87
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
27
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
67.11
-
74
95
169
28
MEHMET IŞIK
1998
64.28
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
85
165
29
EMRE KURUN
1996
64.92
-
70
80
150
30
KASIM KOÇ
1997
65.25
-
70
80
150
31
FURKAN KILIÇ
1998
68.15
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
85
150
32
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
65.62
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
145
99
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
63.73
-
65
0
0
99
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
66.06
-
85
0
0
99
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
66.83
-
111
0
0
99
DANİYAR İSMAİLOV
1992
67.77
-
140
160
300
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE MALAKÇI
1993
60.98
-
105
126
231
2
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
61.88
-
106
125
231
3
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
61.49
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
109
120
229
4
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
60.47
-
96
124
220
5
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.42
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
6
MUSTAFA AŞIK
1989
61.72
-
97
123
220
7
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
60.84
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
93
125
218
8
UFUK DEMİR
1991
61.22
-
91
117
208
9
ALPER ARSLANLI
1993
60.14
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
116
206
11
ŞEVKET KARDEŞ
1993
58.38
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
91
105
196
12
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
59.78
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
92
100
192
13
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
61.99
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
14
ZEKİ TUNCER
1990
61.98
KİLİS YILDIZLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
100
175
15
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
58.95
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
91
167
16
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
61.7
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
90
166
17
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
60.83
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
18
İHSAN KORKMAZ
1992
60.2
-
70
90
160
19
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
61.39
-
80
78
158
20
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
58.4
-
60
85
145
21
ŞAHİN KELÇOBAN
1989
61.13
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
22
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
59.7
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
71
126
23
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
60.37
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
65
125
24
HÜSEYİN YİĞİT
1998
60.5
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
60
105
99
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
57.52
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
90
0
0
99
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
61.35
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
MUSTAFA KÖSE
1996
61.4
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
99
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
61.42
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
99
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
61.63
-
75
90
165
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SİNAN TETİK
1992
55.34
-
96
120
216
2
FURKAN GÖVDELİ
1994
55.88
-
90
112
202
3
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1194
55.73
-
91
110
201
4
AHMET EREN KARABACAK
1991
55.66
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
110
192
5
SELİM KARAAĞAÇLI
1987
55.61
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
100
190
6
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
56
-
82
95
177
7
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
55.86
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
87
162
8
ADEM IŞIK
1996
54.25
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
85
161
9
MEHMET KÜTÜK
1972
54.65
-
70
88
158
10
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
53.76
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
70
86
156
11
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
44.58
-
66
89
155
12
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
53.99
-
73
80
153
13
FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
55.15
-
66
87
153
14
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
55.25
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
15
ZAFER YANIK
1988
55.55
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
86
146
16
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
50.33
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
67
77
144
17
ABDULBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
50.4
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
64
80
144
18
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.35
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
19
ENGİN SAVAŞ
1998
55.37
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
70
70
140
20
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
53.53
-
55
78
133
21
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
46.36
-
50
65
115
22
YUSUF BAHAR
1996
47.93
-
50
65
115
23
RECEP SÖYLEMEZ
2000
50.92
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
57
104
24
BURAK TAVLI
2000
42.7
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
54
94
25
UĞUR PURAL
2000
39.4
-
32
34
66
99
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
48.26
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
67
0
99
FEHMİ IŞIK
1999
52.74
-
0
0
0
99
HAKAN TURAN
1998
52.89
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
53.1
-
0
85
0
99
CİHAN POLAT
1997
55.82
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NEZİR SAĞIR
1983
94.15
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
130
170
300
2
MUSA ÇETİNTÜRK
1989
96.43
-
135
165
300
3
HÜSEYİN HAMURCU
1989
99.88
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
107
125
232
4
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
94.48
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
95
115
210
5
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
97.3
-
90
100
190
6
MURAT KARATOSUN
1996
95.15
-
80
100
180
7
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
95.16
-
70
91
161
8
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
99.5
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
75
135
9
OĞULCAN KÜÇÜKGÜN
1998
94.12
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
70
120
99
NAİL BAYRAMOĞLU
1988
98.11
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ŞABAN AYHAN
1992
114.76
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
136
170
306
2
MUSTAFA OTLU
1989
106.13
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
123
160
283
3
HALİL ER
1994
123.36
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
129
150
279
4
AZİZ ÇINLAR
1993
123.53
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
117
150
267
5
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
105.33
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
107
154
261
6
EMİN ÖZKUR
1991
105.24
-
122
135
257
7
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
107.3
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
110
140
250
8
ABDULKADİR İRMİŞ
1993
136.51
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
85
120
205
9
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
110.7
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
100
180
10
HAKAN SARI
1983
111.74
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
11
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
117
-
75
102
177
12
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
105.61
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
99
BAHADIR İSMAİL DOĞAN
1993
115.44
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
105
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FİGEN KAYA
1991
69.01
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
105
190
2
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
69.28
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
70
100
170
3
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
72.58
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
70
133
4
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
69.1
-
56
73
129
5
İLKNUR AKKÖZ
1993
73.25
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
58
68
126
6
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
73.24
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
56
65
121
7
FULYA DENEZOĞLU
1997
74.18
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
67
120
8
EBRU ÜNAL
1994
69.18
25
35
60
9
İREM AŞIK
2001
69.8
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
22
22
44
99
SELİNAY ALTUN
1998
71.76
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
61
0
0
99
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
74.4
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
64.96
-
78
102
180
2
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
64.48
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
96
178
3
ASSİYE İPEK
1993
66.83
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
75
95
170
4
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
65.51
-
78
91
169
5
ELİF EBRAR GEZER
1996
63.37
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
52
97
6
DİLARA DALDABAN
1998
64.41
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
37
50
87
99
YILDIZ SENA PALA
2000
68.41
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
23
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NESLİHAN OKUMUŞ
1994
61.78
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
83
90
173
2
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
61.64
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
71
81
152
3
MERVE TAMER
1996
62.98
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
78
142
4
ÜMRAN ÖZKAN
1994
60.5
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
65
72
137
5
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
61.35
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
71
126
6
SEDA AKLAR
1997
61.27
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
57
102
7
SENA NUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
61.22
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
35
40
75
8
GÖNÜL PINAR KARLANGIÇ
1998
58.67
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
27
25
52
99
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
62.96
-
83
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇOBAN
1992
55.01
-
77
110
187
2
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
57.94
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
65
70
135
3
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
56.68
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
66
119
4
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
57.76
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
66
119
5
EMİNE KARAKAYA
1990
56.63
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
47
54
101
6
RAHİME BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
55.94
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
54
99
7
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
53.28
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
51
94
8
RUKİYE EŞGİN
1997
57.98
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
48
89
9
MERVE DUMAN
1997
54.73
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
45
88
10
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
53.86
-
41
45
86
11
F.MERVE KARLANGIÇ
1996
54.51
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
40
80
12
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
54.53
-
35
45
80
13
ESRA YILMAZ
1996
54.86
-
39
40
79
99
HAZAL SAYGILI
1995
53.38
0
0
0
99
ASİYE ÇOBAN
1995
55.31
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
Z.BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
56.51
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
52.38
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
79
143
2
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
49.99
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
59
80
139
3
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
50.47
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
75
139
4
ELİF ACAR
1998
50.88
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
57
70
127
5
NURAY LEVENT
2000
50.88
-
55
68
123
6
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
51.61
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
45
56
101
7
BEYZA UKA
1998
50.99
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
51
96
8
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
50.19
-
45
49
94
9
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
52.63
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
40
53
93
10
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
49.09
-
38
40
78
11
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
49.68
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
34
62
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HACER DEMİREL
1992
47.42
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
60
76
136
2
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
46.53
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
56
66
122
3
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
47.46
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
66
118
4
TUĞÇE İLHAN
2004
45.07
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
57
104
5
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
45.93
-
45
55
100
6
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
46.69
-
40
57
97
7
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
45.86
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
55
95
8
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
47.09
-
40
53
93
9
FATMA DOĞAN
1995
44.12
-
40
48
88
10
BETÜL ÖMER
2000
46.34
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
51
88
11
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
47.97
-
38
48
86
12
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
44.66
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
38
44
82
13
BUSE İLHAN
2001
39.41
CUMAYERİ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
43
78
14
KÜBRA SAKIN
1997
45.27
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
40
70
15
SEVİNÇ SELÇUK
2001
35.34
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
25
30
55
16
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
43.1
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
86.54
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
93
153
2
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
86.14
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
82
152
3
AYŞENUR GÜLER
1996
90.32
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
80
142
4
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
78.53
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
70
135
5
MERVE DEMİR
1998
92.8
-
52
65
117
6
CAREN AKARSU
1997
94.69
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
50
50
100
7
DİLEK AKA
1997
75.54
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
46
88
8
FATMA NUR AKGÜN
2005
84.51
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
21
25
46