BURSA OKULLAR ARASI GENÇLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 25 - 29 Aralık 2015

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YAŞAR AYDIN
1998
88.76
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
110
140
250
2
DAHAN ÖZDEMİR
1998
89.68
-
105
124
229
3
CAN TURAN
1998
85.15
-
98
121
219
4
FUAT İLKBAHAR
2001
85.71
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
99
115
214
5
UYGAR ÖZCAN
2000
92.79
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
6
YILMAZ ÖZ
1999
85.12
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
75
101
176
7
MEHMET KARACA
2000
90.66
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
99
175
8
O.CAN KARAKOLLUÇU
1998
85.01
-
80
90
170
9
HÜSEYİN PAMUK
1995
85.71
-
80
90
170
10
NURİCAN POLAT
2000
85.95
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
90
170
11
ALİHAN AKKAN
1999
93.48
-
75
92
167
12
VEYİS POLAT
2000
91.03
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
13
V.GAFFAR AKBULUT
2001
85.7
-
75
80
155
14
SERKAN YÜCE
2001
89
-
65
80
145
15
HALİL ÇEVİK
1999
91.45
-
55
68
123
16
MERT ŞEFİK
2000
90.51
-
50
65
115
17
ALİ KARA
2001
89.64
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
40
52
92
18
FERHAT ÇINAR
2000
90.33
TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
19
KERİM ÖZBEK
2000
85.01
-
43
45
88
20
Y.EMRE TÜRKMEN
1999
88.96
-
35
35
70
99
H.BEYTULLAH SARI
1999
85.01
-
35
0
0
99
MEHMET KAZAN
2000
87.99
-
0
30
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ERTAN MERT
1998
83.86
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
125
140
265
1
Ö. ARSLAN TEKİN
2002
77.6
-
70
89
159
2
İSMET SAMET ÇOŞKUN
2001
78.96
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
113
130
243
2
EYÜP BOZKURT
2002
77.76
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
61
80
141
3
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
84.86
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
103
125
228
3
NECMETTİN ALGÜL
2001
81.39
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
58
67
125
4
BURHAN OKÇU
2000
80.84
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
100
125
225
4
BERKAY YUNTTAŞ
2003
81.95
-
50
65
115
5
MEHMET MERT TOPAL
2000
82.7
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
95
119
214
5
BARIŞ ERGUÇ
2003
77.1
-
51
61
112
6
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
82.74
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
85
101
186
6
ONUR DEMİRCİ
2003
77.65
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
67
112
7
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
77.22
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
7
MELİH KALKANOĞLU
2003
80.77
-
38
50
88
8
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
77.5
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
8
HÜSEYİN KILIÇ
2005
82.24
-
37
45
82
9
AZİZ PALTA
1999
77.7
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
9
NAFİ CAN ASKAR
2003
78.1
-
30
40
70
10
HASAN GÜROL
2000
80
-
85
100
185
10
CÜNEYT ÖZTÜRK
2003
84.1
-
30
40
70
11
T.BARAN MUTLU
2001
79.27
-
80
95
175
12
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
80.4
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
75
95
175
13
ONUR ÖZKAN
2000
78.71
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
95
173
14
A.HAKAN DURSUN
2000
80
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
98
168
15
FERDİ ÇÜRÜK
1999
82.42
-
75
90
165
16
İBRAHİM BAŞARAN
2001
77.03
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
65
75
140
17
KEREM TAŞAR
1998
77.29
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
18
HAKAN BEKİR
1998
80.07
-
55
85
140
19
M. EMİN DOĞRUER
2001
79
-
56
75
131
20
BEKİR GÜLEÇ
2000
77.24
-
55
75
130
21
TUĞRUL FİDAN
2000
83.24
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
55
105
22
YUSUF TUMAY
1999
84.8
-
40
65
105
23
MAHSUN SALCAN
1999
77.7
-
45
55
100
24
REMZİ ÖZ
1999
78.3
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
25
ERGİN DUMAN
1999
80
-
43
50
93
26
MUSTAFA KARABULUT
1999
77.8
-
40
50
90
27
Y. BERKAY KAPALAN
2000
77.93
-
40
50
90
28
Y. EMRE ÜNAL
1999
80.25
-
40
45
85
99
FURKAN AKDEMİR
83.51
-
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
70.3
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
120
138
258
1
O.KAĞAN ORHAN
2002
71.94
-
78
100
178
2
M.FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
70.43
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
110
143
253
2
NİZAMETTİN ÜNAL
2002
72.1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
60
66
126
3
KÜRŞAT YILDIRIM
1999
72.57
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
118
135
253
3
MERT DEMİREL
2002
72.13
NİĞDE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
68
118
4
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
76.71
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
106
134
240
4
İ.KAĞAN TALAY
2002
70.1
-
51
65
116
5
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
74.55
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
111
128
239
5
SEMİH YILMAZ
2002
74.92
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
64
114
6
DİLGEŞ KIVANÇ
1999
72.14
-
105
130
235
6
M.TALHA ÇALIŞKAN
2003
74.96
-
45
55
100
7
ALİ ZENGİN
1998
75.35
-
106
122
228
7
RAMAZAN YAMAN
2003
69.24
AFYONKARAHİSAR AİLE SOSYAL POLİTİKALR SPOR KULUBÜ
45
45
90
8
ENES YAŞAR
2001
69.15
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
100
113
213
8
O.TEOMAN AYDIN
2002
76.18
-
38
45
83
9
ABDULLAH AYHAN
1999
74.58
-
94
115
209
9
Y.EMRE YILMAZ
2002
73.37
-
35
45
80
10
BERK ARTUÇ
1999
69.78
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
110
205
10
M.ALİ BÖCE
2002
73.71
-
35
45
80
11
A. CAN GÜVEN
2000
73.91
-
95
110
205
11
D.MEHMET GEYLAN
2002
72.35
-
37
40
77
12
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
74.05
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
90
107
197
13
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
72.36
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
100
190
14
RAMAZAN GELEN
1999
73.52
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
180
15
MEHMETCAN ÖZKAN
1999
75.26
-
76
100
176
17
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
72.82
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
92
172
18
AHMET CİHAN
1998
69.26
-
82
85
167
19
FURKAN KILIÇ
1998
71.16
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
20
Ş. SEMİH ÇÖMEKÇİ
2001
76.65
-
73
90
163
21
ENES ERDOĞAN
1999
72.85
-
75
80
155
22
ATAKAN MERT
1999
72.29
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
80
150
23
VELİ YILDIZ
2000
73.4
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
80
150
24
SÜLEYMAN KUTLU
2000
72.63
-
68
80
148
25
MUSTAFA ERTAŞ
2001
74.7
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
82
144
26
HÜSEYİN DOĞULU
2000
73.71
-
60
75
135
27
MEHMET DOGAN
1999
69.22
-
64
70
134
28
HAKAN TOPRAK
1999
70.64
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
62
70
132
29
ADEM YILDIZ
1998
69.2
-
65
65
130
30
M. NURİ ARSLAN
1998
71.65
-
60
70
130
31
MEHMET KATİPOĞLU
2000
71.1
-
50
73
123
32
N. YAŞAR KAPAĞAN
2001
69.78
-
50
67
117
33
ERAY ÜZÜMCÜ
2001
73.68
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
34
RECEP KAAN ATEŞ
1998
75.86
-
50
55
105
35
SEFA ÖRTÜCÜ
2001
70.7
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
50
95
36
OĞUZHAN YAMAN
1999
72.76
TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
50
91
37
MUSTAFA KIRDAĞ
2000
71.06
-
45
45
90
38
UTKU BERK YEL
2001
70.4
-
35
48
83
39
SÜLEYMAN KÖSTEKÇİ
2000
74.58
-
35
40
75
40
MEHMETHAN ARIOĞLU
2000
69.3
-
32
35
67
41
TALHA ÇELİK
2000
71.98
-
30
30
60
42
BİROL PAKIR
2002
72.1
-
26
26
52
99
M. MUSTAFA GEZER
1999
70.02
-
65
0
0
99
KEREMCAN YILDIZ
2000
69.6
-
91
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
68.43
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
116
140
256
1
ERDOĞAN YILMAZ
2003
66.16
-
73
73
149
2
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
67.7
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
114
130
244
2
ALİCAN ARIK
2002
66.71
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
74
134
3
SONER YILDIZ
2003
65.11
NİĞDE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
71
129
3
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
67.25
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
106
120
226
4
A. EREN DİKMEN
2000
69
-
100
121
221
4
MAHMUTCAN BOZYİĞİT
2003
67.9
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
48
59
107
5
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
62.98
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
93
120
213
5
AHMET TUNÇ
2002
65.36
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
49
57
106
6
SAMET DEMİRTAŞ
2001
68.06
-
95
115
210
6
FURKAN ŞAHİN
2002
63.77
-
46
59
105
7
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
62.28
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
91
116
207
7
AHMET CAN ÇELİK
2002
64.5
-
45
54
99
8
BURAK CAKIN
1999
66.15
-
90
115
205
8
ONUR DEMİR
2002
62.73
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
52
92
9
BURAK ORHAN SERCAN
1998
67.6
-
90
105
195
9
KAMBER KIZILKUYU
2003
67.16
AK NASRETTİN SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
48
88
10
MUCAHİT LEVENNT
1999
66.66
-
87
105
192
10
YUSUF AKTAŞ
2002
66.52
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR ETKİNLİKLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
46
81
11
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
66.58
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
79
100
179
11
M. EMRİ ÇİÇEK
2001
68.05
-
35
46
81
12
MUHARREMCAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
62.5
-
80
97
177
12
MURAT ÖZKAN
2003
63.25
-
31
39
70
13
OSMAN ÇETİN
1999
63.14
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
13
ONUR SESCİ
2003
68.07
-
29
30
59
14
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
63.79
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
70
95
165
15
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
67.52
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
87
163
16
YUSUF BOZKUŞ
2001
62.26
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
76
85
161
17
OĞUZHAN AYDIN
2000
62.59
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
74
83
157
18
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
63.65
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
69
84
153
19
A. EREN ERTÜRK
2001
62.24
-
70
82
152
20
H.YUSUF KAPLAN
2000
68.16
-
70
80
150
21
OĞUZHAN ÖZTÜRK
2001
67.58
-
68
81
149
22
H.EMRE AFACAN
2000
62.18
-
65
80
145
23
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
62.8
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
145
24
MÜCAHİT ALCAN
1999
63.12
-
65
77
142
25
ALİ UĞUR SARIÇAM
2001
62.15
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
26
EMRE ÖZEN
2000
66.18
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
72
127
27
ÖGÜRCAN ZAMİR
1999
62.84
-
58
68
126
28
UMUT DEĞİRMENCİ
1998
68.08
-
51
70
121
29
YUSUF ÖZEY
2000
62.4
NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
66
117
30
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
64.05
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
50
61
111
31
KEREM GÖÇMEN
2000
63.48
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
32
İSMAİL ATEŞSAÇAN
2001
65.61
-
53
55
108
33
OĞUZHAN AYDOĞDU
2000
63.97
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
61
107
34
ÇAĞDAŞ TAŞ
1999
62.05
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
55
105
35
AYTAÇ MERCAN
1999
62.83
-
45
60
105
36
KEMAL KESTEL
2000
65.15
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
37
M.EREN ERBAŞ
2001
63.25
-
45
56
101
38
ÖMER KUMAŞOĞLU
2000
65.2
MALATYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
50
95
39
AHMET BULUT
1998
68.03
-
50
45
95
40
ORHAN GÖÇ
1999
64.25
-
43
50
93
41
YUSUF FURKAN KALE
2000
66.5
-
40
51
91
42
SAİD BARIŞKAN
2000
62.1
-
45
45
90
43
SEÇKİN MENEVŞE
2002
67.03
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
44
CENGİZ AKCAN
1998
68.73
-
45
41
86
45
ABDULKADİR TEKER
2001
63.42
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
46
81
46
HAMİT EREN ÇETİNER
1999
64.4
-
34
40
74
47
MURTAZA AKTÜRK
2000
67.45
-
33
40
73
48
MEHMETHAN ŞAFAK
2000
66.4
-
30
38
68
49
İSMAİL ARIKAN
1999
65.8
-
30
35
65
99
MUSTAFA SOYLU
2000
63.68
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR ETKİNLİKLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
0
0
99
AHMET YALAN DANACI
1998
68.55
-
85
0
0
99
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
67.23
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
110
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
61.85
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
110
131
241
1
RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI
2002
59.02
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
73
87
160
2
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
61.98
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
100
134
234
2
CİHANGİR AYDIN
2002
60.17
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
67
86
153
3
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
61.45
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
117
212
3
BATUHAN KURTAL
2002
59.15
-
68
82
150
4
BATU HAN YÜKSEL
1999
60.82
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
92
120
212
4
MUSA KIL
2001
59.35
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
66
70
136
5
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
60.87
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
90
118
208
5
POLAT DİKMEN
2001
61.62
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
67
122
6
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
59.67
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
87
112
199
6
SAMET KESKİN
2002
60.62
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
47
70
117
7
UĞUR GÜLER
1999
59.23
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
97
101
198
7
SERGEN YAYLAGÜLÜ
2003
61.6
-
41
48
89
8
MEHMET BOZON
1999
60.5
-
90
105
195
8
EMİRHAN GÜÇLÜ
2003
56.1
-
38
45
83
9
ADEM UZUN
1999
57.63
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
9
HÜSNÜ ARIKAN
2002
56.28
AYAZ TAEKWONDO SPOR DERNEĞİ
38
45
83
10
H. İBRAHİM TANIR
2001
60.28
-
85
93
178
10
M.ŞEVKET BAYHAN
2002
59.4
-
35
45
80
11
BÜNYAMİN DALMAZ
1999
61.68
-
75
100
175
11
MURAT SOYDAN
2003
58.62
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
45
80
12
ALİ ÇAM
1999
60.48
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
90
172
12
BERKAY AYDIN
2002
61.29
-
33
30
73
13
BİROL KARA
2000
60.68
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
81
90
171
13
FURKAN B. TAŞTAL
2003
61.72
-
30
38
68
14
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
58.12
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
80
88
168
14
ALİ KEMAL GÜLTEKİN
2003
59.27
-
26
33
59
15
MUAMMER BEDERCAN
2000
60.7
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
75
86
161
15
ERÇİN AKMAN
2002
61.28
İZMİR GENÇLİK MERKEZLERİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
28
30
58
16
BURAKCAN EREN
2000
58.75
-
75
85
160
17
BÜLENT BORLUOĞLU
1998
59.67
-
75
85
160
18
YUSUF IŞIK
2001
61.59
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
65
90
155
19
MURAT EVRAN
1998
57.17
-
63
85
148
20
İSMET GÜRBÜZ
2000
60.4
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
80
143
21
M.EMİN UZUN
1999
56.7
-
60
75
135
22
ENES GEDİK
2001
57.17
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
70
135
23
KADİR YALÇIN
2000
60.51
-
56
76
132
24
TANER ATEŞ
2000
59.11
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
71
131
25
ALPEREN CAN GENÇ
2001
56.04
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
26
EREN KAVAK
2000
58.02
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
55
67
122
27
ÜMİT VARİLCİ
1999
60.19
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
65
115
28
ABDURRAHİM YORDA
1998
61.5
-
54
60
114
29
YILMAZ KÜÇÜKGÖZ
2001
57.45
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
30
CENALP KILIÇARSLAN
2000
60.55
-
45
60
105
31
S.HALİS SARAÇ
2001
61.22
-
45
50
95
32
EYÜPHAN TOZDEMİR
2000
56.4
-
40
50
90
33
HAKAN UYANIK
2000
59.31
-
40
50
90
34
NECİP GONCA
2000
56.13
-
40
46
86
35
KAAN KAYIŞ
2001
56.4
-
37
46
83
36
FURKAN ERGEN
1998
61.97
-
32
45
77
37
HASAN BULUT
2000
59.92
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
32
42
74
38
RAMAZAN ÇETİN
2000
58.12
-
33
40
73
39
BATUHAN BELBAŞ
2000
59.3
NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
35
70
40
İBRAHİM DENİZ
2001
56.8
-
30
37
67
41
HAİLİL AKYILDIZ
1999
61.45
-
26
31
57
42
RIDVAN TÜRKAN
2001
56.32
-
27
30
57
99
SİNAN BAYSAL
2000
58.58
-
27
0
0
99
MEHMET TOKSÖZ
2001
57.12
-
0
0
0
99
TECELLİ AKKAYA
1999
56.38
-
27
0
0
99
MUSTAFA BÜYÜKŞAHİN
1998
61.68
-
0
100
0
99
CUMALİ KIVANÇ
1998
61.89
-
0
0
0
99
MURATCAN ÇENGELTEPE
2002
59.7
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
0
0
99
MUSTAFA KABADAYI
2002
56.28
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
55.81
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
101
115
216
1
KEREM ERTUĞRUL
2002
55.77
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
70
80
150
2
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
55.28
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
89
108
197
2
BEKİR E. YILDIZ
2002
54.28
-
60
72
132
3
YUNUS GÖÇMENOĞLU
2000
55.38
-
90
107
197
3
KEMAL ERDOĞAN
2002
54.38
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
71
132
4
AYVAZ AKDEMİR
1999
55.96
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
85
107
192
4
UTKU AÇIKGÖZ
2002
55.55
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
59
68
127
5
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
55.09
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
100
183
5
MEHMET FIRAT
2002
55.37
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ S.K. DERNEĞİ
53
68
121
6
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
58.58
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
81
98
179
6
FERAT GÜLTEKİN
2002
55.01
-
55
65
120
7
TURAN GÜNGÖR
2002
54.23
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
78
92
170
7
İBRAGİM DEMİRTAŞ
2002
54.53
-
50
63
113
8
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
55.17
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
8
NECİP BİLGİN
2001
54.35
-
52
60
112
9
RAMAZ BURAK
1999
55.88
-
75
90
165
9
T. DENİZ KUYUMCU
2003
51.1
-
47
57
104
10
MUHAMMET AKKAYA
1999
54.33
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
70
90
160
10
FURKAN KIRAN
2001
55.79
-
46
50
96
11
CENGİZ ALTUN
1999
55.28
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
75
140
11
SAMET ŞAHİN
2003
54.31
-
43
50
93
12
ERSAN MAZI
1998
54.41
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
70
128
12
AHMET TARIN
2002
55.54
-
41
50
91
13
A.ÖZGÜR AYIK
1998
54.7
-
65
61
126
13
ABDÜL EMİN AKSU
2003
52.05
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
38
50
88
14
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
55.2
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
60
65
125
14
EMİRHAN URHAN
2002
53.37
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
35
50
85
15
SALİH SÜRMÜŞ
2001
55.55
-
57
67
124
15
ÇAĞRI ATİK
2003
54.26
-
35
46
81
16
N. VOLKAN BOZKURT
2000
52.46
-
53
68
121
16
AYHAN TATAR
2003
55.25
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
38
40
78
17
YAKUP YILMAZ
2000
51.55
-
55
65
120
17
MEHMET ASLAN
2003
51.25
-
34
38
72
18
MERTCAN KARLAPAK
2001
50.37
-
55
60
115
18
SİNAN SARIYILDIZ
2003
52.84
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
33
35
68
19
ALİ KIROĞLU
2001
53.06
-
51
60
111
19
CEMİL ÇAMUR
2003
52.24
-
30
38
68
20
B.MEHMET GÖNEN
2000
55.36
-
49
61
110
20
MEHMET BILDIRCIN
2003
50.52
-
28
38
66
21
ALAATTİN ERÖZ
1999
54.7
-
50
56
106
21
MELİHCAN KARPUZ
2003
54.19
-
30
35
65
22
GÖKHAN TÜRKEŞ
1999
53.75
-
45
60
105
22
S.YAŞAR KARTAL
2003
53.79
-
32
30
62
23
SENCAN ÇAKIR
2000
54.13
-
40
50
90
23
HALİL KURT
2003
52
-
26
30
56
24
MERT ASRSLAN
2000
51.71
-
43
45
88
25
YASİN ÇİVİ
2001
54.3
-
37
50
87
26
Ö.FARUK MERSİN
1998
55.02
-
40
45
85
27
TALEPHAN SAĞLAM
2001
53.33
-
33
48
81
28
Y.ENES KAYABAŞ
2001
53.5
-
35
45
80
29
İ.CEM BALCI
2001
52.8
-
35
45
80
30
MURAT BİLİKÇİ
2001
53
-
30
37
67
31
ÖMER GÜLMEZ
2004
55.07
AYAZ TAEKWONDO SPOR DERNEĞİ
30
35
65
32
TAHİR AVCI
1999
52.8
-
27
31
58
33
M.MUSTAFA ZEYBEK
2001
50.53
-
26
30
56
99
SÜLEYMAN YILDIRIM
2002
55.51
-
0
27
0
99
İRFAN AKIŞKA
1998
54.47
-
40
0
0
99
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.96
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
87
0
0
99
ERKAN MERT
2001
55.09
-
76
0
0
99
AHMETCAN TAT
2002
51.85
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
0
0
99
B.YÜKSEL TEMELÖZ
2003
54.75
-
29
0
0
99
NİYAZİ KARADUMAN
2003
56
-
0
33
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE KÜNÇ
2000
49.95
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
66
83
149
1
DOĞAN DÖNEN
2002
49.95
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
74
80
154
2
HASAN KESER
2000
47.71
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
81
145
2
HALİL GÜVEN
49.73
-
55
70
125
3
İBRAHİM TANRIVERDİ
2001
49.9
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
60
77
137
3
SEDAT ADSIZ
2001
45.15
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
51
69
120
4
SAMET AYHAN
1999
49.73
-
58
74
132
4
MUSTAFA O. BALOĞLU
2002
46.7
-
50
65
115
5
HAKAN ALGÜL
1998
47.46
-
60
70
130
5
MEHMET CAN KARA
2003
49.67
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
51
61
112
6
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
45.61
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
70
127
6
EMRECAN ATINTAŞ
45.1
-
48
63
111
7
YASİN ALTAY
2001
47.17
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
62
112
7
M.SENOL BİLGİN
2002
48.2
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
63
108
8
ABDULLAH YILDIZ
2001
48.1
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
8
YUSUF DOĞAN
2001
50
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
49
54
103
9
ATALAY ANDIRMAN
2001
46.03
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
47
60
107
9
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN
2003
47.61
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
42
55
97
10
MURAT TUFAN
2000
49.07
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
43
58
101
10
B. AHMET AKSU
2003
45.5
-
43
49
92
11
İBRAHİM ÖZKAN
2000
48.8
-
45
54
99
11
NUMAN ÖZTÜRK
2003
48.7
TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
51
92
12
MELİHCAN GÜNAY
2001
49.17
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
51
91
12
İ. HALİL YİĞİT
2002
47.96
-
43
48
91
13
SEZAİ KEŞİNLİ
2001
48.97
-
40
46
86
13
BURAK BOĞUK
2003
45.85
-
40
50
90
14
MUHAMMETCAN GÜL
2001
41.42
-
36
46
82
14
CANER GENDİK
2003
49.86
-
38
47
85
15
YUSUFCAN ÖZYÜREK
2001
47.36
-
35
41
76
15
MUHAMMET ALABEK
2002
49.2
-
35
46
81
16
VELİ G. YILDIZ
2000
42.19
-
35
40
75
16
RASİM BULUT
2001
45.03
-
35
45
80
17
BEDİRHAN İNCE
2001
47.06
-
28
38
66
17
H. GÜRKAN AKPOLAT
2002
46.5
-
35
45
80
18
HÜSEYİN LEYLEK
2001
47.24
-
28
30
58
18
ÖZCAN ÖNAL
2003
45.2
-
33
42
75
19
NİHAT ABCİ
2002
47.82
-
35
40
75
20
ŞAFAK KESKİN
2003
47.35
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
30
40
70
21
MURAT BOYKAŞ
2003
46.61
-
30
35
65
22
ABDULLAH KAHRAMAN
2002
47.92
-
30
35
65
99
A. CELİL ÇAKICI
2000
37.61
-
0
26
0
99
KADİR GENÇ
2000
46.73
-
0
0
0
99
ERGİN TRAŞ
2000
45.08
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
0
32
0
99
AHMET TOMBUL
2000
47.28
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
M.TAHA AKBULUT
2001
48.39
-
40
0
0
99
YUSUF ŞUVAL
2002
49.31
-
49
0
0
99
EFE TOMBUL
2003
47.4
-
26
0
0
99
İSMAİL ALTIPARMAK
2003
45.1
-
0
32
0
99
İLKER TEKİN
2003
45.1
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SİNAN ASLAN
2003
43.3
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
64
117
2
M. ALİ YAZICI
2002
40.7
-
52
61
113
3
OĞUZHAN ÖZEN
2002
42.74
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
51
62
113
4
EMRAH DEMİRCİ
2003
41.91
-
48
63
108
5
SAMET DOĞAN
1997
42.56
-
47
58
105
6
ÇAĞTAY ALTIN
2003
42.3
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
46
55
101
7
BAHADIR ETDAL
2003
43.52
-
40
50
90
8
AHMET ÇELİK
2002
36.47
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
35
50
85
9
GÜRKANCAN KESKİN
2002
41.57
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
37
45
82
10
RECEP TUNÇDOĞAN
2002
42.62
-
37
47
82
11
İSMAİL ÇİL
2003
39.24
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
45
81
12
GAZİ KAPKINER
2003
36.79
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
46
81
13
M. ENES DEMİR
2003
44.98
-
35
45
80
14
ULAŞCAN KURANAZ
2002
45
-
35
45
80
15
MEVLÜT ADSIZ
2003
35.91
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
34
42
76
16
HALİL DERİN
2002
44.54
-
30
45
75
17
MEHMET TEKE
2002
43.86
-
32
42
74
18
EGEMEN IŞIK
2002
37.85
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
28
41
69
19
MURAT AKTAŞ
2003
33.8
-
31
37
68
20
SHAMİL GADZIHEV
2002
42.44
-
28
35
63
21
SÜLEYMAN BOZUK
2003
38.48
-
28
35
63
22
HASAN KARTAL
2003
34.85
KİLİS YILDIZLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
36
62
23
AHMET AKDAĞ
2001
39.89
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
35
61
24
M. NUMAN KARAKÖSE
2003
37.44
-
28
33
61
25
ADEM ÖPÖZ
2003
36.18
-
26
34
60
26
ERAY ALIRAT
2003
37.23
-
26
33
59
27
MUSTAFA ŞAŞAMAZ
2003
37.99
-
26
30
56
28
TÜMER ÇETİNKAYA
2002
44.56
-
26
30
56
99
MUHAMMET MENTEŞ
2003
34.14
-
0
28
0
99
MURAT DOĞAN
2003
44.41
-
0
0
0
99
HASAN KÖSE
2003
37.15
-
0
0
0
99
BAĞDAT BAL
2003
36.63
-
0
30
0
99
ZİHNİ BOYRAZ
2003
30.45
-
0
0
0
99
D. CAN TOPRAKÇIER
2003
40.22
-
0
0
0
99
MAHMUT ÇELİKER
2002
37.73
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR ETKİNLİKLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
VOLKAN GÜRAL
2001
42.75
-
0
35
0
99
BERAT CAN BALOĞLU
2003
40.35
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
43
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
101.96
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
125
141
266
2
K.MERT AL
1999
103.27
-
100
127
227
3
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
102.51
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
100
121
221
4
BURAK SARIKOCA +102 KG
2001
101.8
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
98
122
220
5
MUİTTİN ASLAN
2000
107.94
-
91
121
212
6
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
96.36
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
110
200
7
BAATTİN SERİN
2000
94.37
-
87
111
198
8
MURAT ÖĞKE
1998
102.25
-
79
105
184
9
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
116.65
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
81
100
181
10
ALİ AMBAR
1999
95.94
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
79
96
175
11
SALİH UĞURLU
1998
96.97
-
65
80
145
12
H.HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
121.32
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
85
145
13
DURMUŞ AKBIYIK
1998
104
-
65
75
140
14
M. CELAL BATTAL
2001
101.58
-
61
75
136
15
SERHAT DELİKTAŞ
1998
108.26
-
55
70
125
16
FURKAN ÖZTEKİN
1998
132.47
-
55
70
125
17
Ö.FARUK BİLGİN
2001
102.3
-
45
55
100
18
ASIM ÖZEN
2001
101.65
-
35
50
85
19
ŞEVKİ ANALP
2001
129.5
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ S.K. DERNEĞİ
40
45
85
20
TAYYİP İNCE
1999
96.08
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
35
45
80
21
EMRE ÇOM
1998
94.83
-
30
40
70
22
G. MERT ÖZTÜRKÇÜ
2001
99.2
-
30
40
70
23
Ö.FARUK TAŞIR
2000
116.6
-
30
35
65
24
UĞURCAN KEYİK
2001
94.06
-
60
0
60
25
SAMET TÜRKOĞLU
1999
96.43
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
30
60
26
ABDÜLKADİR YILDIZ
1998
111.12
-
50
0
50
27
EYÜP ÖZEN
2000
94.04
-
50
0
50
28
M. NURULLAH YAVUZ
1999
106.08
-
40
0
40
29
OKAN KURT
1999
105.23
-
0
30
30
99
R. ARDAHAN ZORBA
2000
99.01
-
60
0
0
99
METEHAN ÇOBAN
2000
104.54
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
T.UTKU ZENGİN
2002
91.1
-
51
65
116
2
TUNA SUDAN
2003
85.5
-
52
55
107
3
HALİT ERDOĞAN
2002
85.36
-
36
50
86
4
İSMAİL GÖKDEMİR
2002
85.15
-
38
45
83
5
BAKİ DEMİR
2002
91.52
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
39
42
81
99
TOLGAHAN ÇELİK
2002
95.85
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
63.9
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
72
97
169
2
N. İREM ÖZER
1998
66.71
-
55
75
130
3
N. BÜŞRA YILDIZ
1999
68.44
-
55
60
115
4
FATMANUR TOPTAŞ
1999
63.86
-
52
58
110
5
EDANUR ODABAŞ
1999
64.28
-
40
54
94
6
SEMA NUR YILDIZ
2001
65.04
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
35
47
82
7
ESRA YILDIZ
1999
63.52
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
30
40
70
8
ASLI KALAYCI
1999
67.11
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
38
68
9
AYÇANUR ÇEKER
2001
64.33
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
38
68
10
NERMİN CANKARDAŞ
2000
67.44
-
27
34
61
11
ÖZGE AKDEMİR
1998
67.57
-
21
35
56
12
CANSEL BOKUR
2001
65.67
-
26
30
56
13
GİZEM ÖZDEMİR
1999
66.79
-
25
30
55
14
YARANE KOCAMAN
1999
67.75
-
25
30
55
15
AYŞENUR KESER
2001
63.1
-
24
29
53
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
59.49
-
75
97
172
1
DİLARA NARİN
2002
61.43
-
57
73
130
2
GÜLŞAH ÇİMŞEK
2000
60.81
-
63
75
138
2
NAZLICAN KARTAL
2002
61.01
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
37
40
77
3
DEMET ŞAHİN
1998
58.99
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
3
YAĞMUR KAPLAN
2002
58.08
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
40
70
4
HAZAL KARAKUŞ
2000
61.37
KIRKLARELİ LÜLEBURGAZ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
55
108
5
MÜZEYYEN KAPUZ
2000
58.92
-
45
55
100
6
RABİA ÖZTÜRK
2001
62.15
-
40
55
95
7
CENNET TUNA
1999
62.99
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
42
48
92
8
ÖZLEM AVCI
2001
58.81
-
38
50
88
9
HATİCE AÇIKGÖZ
2004
59.15
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
40
45
85
10
DİLARA KAYA
2001
58.16
-
36
43
78
11
HANDE GÖZÜBÜYÜK
1999
60.99
-
35
40
75
12
ZEYNEP AMAÇ
2001
60.5
-
35
35
73
13
SEMANUR KARTAL
2000
58.77
-
31
35
66
14
İLAYDA ZARARSIZ
2000
60.9
-
25
40
65
15
ARİFE ÇAKMAK
2001
58.1
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
29
34
63
16
MISRA GÜNER
1998
59.98
-
21
21
42
99
BURCU ŞİMŞEK
2000
60.56
8 ŞUBAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
Z.KÜBRA FURNOĞLU
2000
59.63
-
23
0
0
99
BUSENUR POLAT
1999
58.83
-
23
0
0
99
MENSURE ÇAPIN
1998
58.33
-
0
23
0
99
GAMZENUR KILIÇ
2002
58.1
-
21
0
0
99
İZEM MELİOĞLU
2003
61.12
-
0
0
0
99
SEHER DEMİR
2003
61.59
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
0
27
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NURAY LEVENT
2000
57.46
-
70
79
149
1
SARA YENİGÜN
2002
53.52
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
48
61
109
2
FULYA BÜYÜK LEBLEBİ
2000
55.86
-
63
70
138
2
DİLARA UÇAN
2002
53.55
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
49
59
108
3
SÜMEYYE KESİM
2000
54.86
-
55
65
120
3
ZAHİDE KAÇMAZ
2003
54.2
-
30
38
68
4
ARZU ACAR
1998
57.22
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
51
56
107
4
TUBA AYDIN
2003
53.61
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
30
36
66
5
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
57.55
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
55
105
5
İREM KOCABAŞ
2002
54.58
-
28
33
61
6
EMİNE POLAT
2001
54.86
-
43
53
96
6
BEYZA AYBAY
2003
57.1
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
21
28
49
7
EBRU DEMİRCİ
2000
56.98
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
36
48
84
7
EMİNE GÖÇMEN
53.06
-
21
26
47
8
ELİF GÜDER
1998
54.68
-
33
50
83
9
DERYA ARSOY
1998
54.21
-
36
40
81
10
IRMAK ÖZDEMİR
2000
57.25
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
45
81
11
Ö. NURCAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
54.76
-
34
44
78
12
ESRA GÜLOĞLU
2001
55.52
-
33
40
73
13
ESRA DOĞAN
1999
53.1
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
33
40
73
14
NAZLI KURT
2000
54
-
30
35
65
15
HİCRAN İRGİN
1999
55.64
-
28
32
60
16
SARE AKSOY
1998
55.86
-
25
35
60
17
KADER KARAKAŞ
2000
57.08
-
28
30
58
18
EDANUR MIZRAK
2001
56.31
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
30
58
99
GÜLDEN NUR ÇOBANOĞLU
1999
54.44
-
0
25
0
99
HATİCE COBAN
2001
53.06
-
0
0
0
99
BÜŞRA OCAKLI
2002
55.1
-
28
0
0
99
ASLIHAN ŞAHİN
2003
55.33
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
38
0
0
99
AYŞEGÜL KARAMANLI
2002
55.2
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
0
40
0
99
BÜŞRA YİĞİTDOĞAN
2003
55.12
-
0
27
0
99
SUZAN TEMEL
2003
57.58
-
0
21
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞE DOĞAN
2000
49.05
-
63
75
138
1
GÜLŞEN TAŞÇI
2002
52.65
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
65
117
2
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
51.71
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
58
70
128
2
BUSENUR ŞAHİN
2002
49.23
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
51
63
114
3
ELİF ACAR
1998
49.39
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
57
68
125
3
S. NİSA ŞAHİN
52.44
-
51
54
105
4
BURCU ALICI
2001
50.8
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
56
65
121
4
AYŞE DUYGU KARA
2003
48.08
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
48
90
5
R.BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
51.94
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
65
117
5
DERYA HASAR
2002
51.56
-
35
51
86
6
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
51.91
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
62
115
6
GİZEM KARADEMİR
2001
49.38
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
38
45
83
7
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
51.32
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
63
114
7
ZEYNEP USUL
2003
49.35
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
38
45
83
8
GAYE NEHİR
1998
48.54
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
48
60
108
8
GÜZİDE KAYKAÇ
52.93
-
34
47
81
9
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
52.97
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
9
GİZEM SÜNGÜ
2002
51.34
-
35
45
80
10
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
50.62
-
45
59
104
10
FATMANUR ACEM
2002
51
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
21
33
54
11
EDA KOVUCU
2000
48.5
-
45
55
100
12
TUĞBA GÜÇLÜ
2000
48.25
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
13
H.YAREN ÇİFTÇİ
1999
48.47
-
35
54
89
14
ZEHRA B. BÜYÜKDİŞİKİTLİ
2000
49.2
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
42
82
15
FATMANUR AYGÜN
2001
49.07
-
35
45
80
16
ÖZGE YILDIZ
2000
50.54
-
35
44
79
17
ŞÜHEDA GÖKÇAT
2000
51.74
-
35
40
75
18
EMİNE TUNÇ
1999
51.84
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
30
40
70
19
ZÜBEYDE BAKAR
1998
51.96
-
25
40
65
20
NAZLICAN ÇALIK
1999
51.85
-
21
29
50
21
HATİCE E. KARATAŞ
1998
52.05
-
23
25
48
22
ŞERİFE DURMUŞ
1998
48.77
-
21
26
47
23
MELİKE ÖLÜTAŞ
1999
49.77
-
0
24
24
99
ESİN YİĞİT
1999
48.56
-
0
0
0
99
GAMZENUR KUTAY
2000
48.95
-
0
0
0
99
AYÇA TALAY
52.95
-
0
0
0
99
DİLARA DOĞRU
2003
48.26
ES S.K DERNEĞİ
0
24
0
99
EMİNE KİRAZ
51.55
-
0
25
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
47.66
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
73
130
1
ELANUR DÜVENCİ
2002
47.99
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
59
104
2
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
47.87
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
50
62
112
2
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
46.42
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
47
56
103
3
DUYGU ALICI
2001
47.54
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
61
109
3
RABİA SERTEL
2001
46.79
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
59
102
4
SONAY GÜNAÇAR
2000
45.79
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
55
103
4
MELİSA KOCA
2002
47.7
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
38
50
88
5
SEMANUR COŞKUN
2001
47.18
-
38
54
92
5
AYŞENUR KORUBEYİ
2002
44.22
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
25
32
57
6
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
47.75
-
40
45
85
6
ALİYE UZER
46.42
-
25
30
55
7
MELİK KARACA,
2001
47.19
-
36
48
83
8
HASRET BOZYIL
2001
46
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
37
42
79
9
HANİFE NUR MERT
2001
44.45
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
38
40
78
10
ÖZGE İBA
1998
45.5
-
30
30
60
11
NİHAL IŞIK
2001
44.59
-
25
30
55
99
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
47.42
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
99
DERYA AKMAN
2001
47.15
-
0
23
0
99
CEMİLE ÇİMEN
1998
46.26
-
0
23
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BUSE İLHAN
2001
43.98
CUMAYERİ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
60
111
1
GAMZENUR SARIKAYA
2002
42.21
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
43
52
95
2
AYŞE NARİN
2000
43.75
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
48
59
107
2
ZELİHA ÜLKER
2002
43.31
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
41
52
93
3
HÜSNA MUTLU
2000
43.53
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
41
48
89
3
BAHAR KAPKINER
2002
43.77
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
40
51
91
4
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
43.49
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
36
46
82
4
ELİF NUR KAVUT
2003
42.56
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
36
48
84
5
MELİSA GÜNEŞ
2001
43
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
35
40
75
5
HİLAL NUR TEKİN
43.99
-
30
35
65
6
KADER NAMDAR
2000
42.78
-
28
35
63
6
ÜMMÜ KUZUKERPİÇ
2003
42.41
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
21
30
51
7
MERVENUR DALDAL
2001
40.95
-
26
32
58
8
FATMA DELİBAŞ
1998
42.91
-
26
26
52
9
KARDELEN TÜLE
2000
43.31
-
21
28
49
99
İKRANUR GERGER
2001
39.43
-
21
0
0
99
KÜBRA GÜLSÜN
41.85
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KARDELEN TAŞ
2002
39.5
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
33
40
73
2
EMEL NUR ASLAN
2003
35.77
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
28
38
66
99
RÜMEYSA ODABAŞI
35.51
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
69.1
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
2
RABİA DANIŞ
2000
88.45
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ S.K. DERNEĞİ
65
78
143
3
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
80.6
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
66
121
4
ŞEYMA ÇİL
2001
82.97
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
66
121
5
MELİKE GÜNAL
1998
90.83
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
70
66
157
6
SILA ULUSOY
2001
77.1
-
55
63
118
7
ŞEYMA ÇAĞILI
1998
73.26
-
52
60
112
8
ŞULE CEBECİ
1999
69.09
-
51
61
111
9
ZEHRA SELÇUK
2000
74.17
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
55
107
10
HİLAL YEŞİL KAYA
1999
93.43
-
48
55
103
11
ELİF ULUŞAN
2000
85.18
-
45
55
100
12
MELİKE GÜR
2000
89.59
ANTALYA YİĞİT GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
41
52
93
13
ÖZLEM ERYILDIRIM
1999
90.25
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
14
ŞÜHEDA POYRAZ
1998
69.65
-
30
40
70
15
ŞEYMANUR -
2002
107.11
-
30
38
68
16
GÜLBEN SEVİNÇ
2000
97.08
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
38
68
17
GÜLLÜNAZ ÇOĞUL
2000
71.56
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
35
65
18
ZEHRA PİRADEM
2001
71.75
-
27
35
62
19
KÜBRANUR GENCAY
1998
74.05
-
25
35
60
20
HİCRAN BÜTÜN
2001
74.99
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
25
35
60
21
NURDAN KUŞ
2000
69.17
-
30
30
60
99
KEVSER KÜÇÜK
2000
77.31
-
0
0
0
99
ELANUR DOYMAZ
1998
69.12
-
0
25
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA ASLI ÇELİK
2002
66.99
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
75
140
3
DİLARA AKALAN
2003
70.68
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
45
56
101
4
RABİA YILDIZ
2002
84.81
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
47
51
98
5
DİLARA KURUBACAK
2002
67.68
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
45
85
6
RUMEYSA ÇOĞUL
2002
70.28
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
38
66
7
SEHER KAHRİMAN
2003
67.41
-
33
32
65
8
ZEHRA KAPLAN
2003
68.82
-
25
35
60
9
HABİBE YAZICI,
2002
64.07
-
25
30
55