RİZE YILDIZLAR VE 15 YAŞ ALTI FERDİ TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 20 - 24 Temmuz 2016

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEYFETTİN CİNAN
2001
92.55
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
87
107
194
1
YILDIRAY KAPLAN
2000
93.55
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
117
130
247
2
BARAN MUTLU
2001
87.35
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
88
105
193
2
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
93.35
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
105
120
225
3
VELİ GAFFAR AKBULUT
2001
87.4
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
3
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
92.7
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
95
113
208
4
ONUR DEMİRCİ
2003
85.9
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
100
0
4
UYGAR ÖZCAN
2000
93.2
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
90
100
190
5
FUAT İLKBAHAR
2001
87.35
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
0
115
0
5
FEVZİ KONU
1999
88.4
SAMSUN GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
73
100
173
6
ALİ KARA
2001
91.85
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
60
0
0
6
HASAN CAN BURUN
2000
89.25
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
76
95
171
7
ALİ AMBAR
1999
92.75
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
78
92
170
8
TAYYİP İNCE
1999
91.65
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
68
80
148
9
ERHAN KAYABAŞ
2000
87.45
ERZURUM AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
0
0
10
MUHAMMET AKYEL
2000
92.6
-
68
0
0
11
SEZER TAŞOĞLU
2000
93.35
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
68
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
77.65
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
116
136
252
1
DİLGEÇ KIVANÇ
1999
77.35
-
115
130
245
2
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
80.55
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
107
187
2
ABDUL HALİM SULAR
2000
77.05
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
102
115
217
3
ÖMER TURAN ARSLANTEKİN
2002
77.5
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
80
88
168
3
YAVUZ MERT ALTINYOLLAR
1999
83.1
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
85
105
190
4
M. EMİN DOĞRUER
2001
84.3
-
70
95
165
4
FURKAN KIRIK
2000
83.5
BURSA VOLEYBOL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
5
İ. SAMED COŞKUN
2001
77.15
-
115
0
0
5
MEHMET CAN ÖZKAN
1999
79.65
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
165
6
MEHMET KATİPOĞLU
2000
79.05
-
64
88
152
7
AZAT GÜR
1999
84.3
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
68
83
151
8
MEMİŞ AYBAR
1999
79.7
-
70
0
0
9
ZEKİ ZEYBEK
1999
80.75
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
10
MEHMET MERT TOPAL
2000
84.25
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
100
0
0
11
YUSUF TUMAY
1999
84.6
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KÜRŞAT YILDIRIM
1999
75
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
120
145
265
1
ENES YAŞAR
2001
70.2
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
109
123
232
2
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
75.35
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
116
137
253
2
ALİ DURAK
2001
70.1
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
100
121
221
3
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
71.15
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
116
136
252
3
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
76.8
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
90
113
203
4
OSMAN KAĞAN ORHAN
2002
75.45
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
90
110
200
4
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
76.5
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
110
135
245
5
BERK ARTUÇ
1999
73.6
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
101
125
226
5
CİHANGİR AYDIN
2002
73.15
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
78
100
178
6
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
76.45
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
95
115
210
7
FERHAT TÜRKER
1999
71.35
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
91
110
201
7
MUSTAFA ERTAŞ
2001
75.5
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
95
171
8
ABDULLAH AYHAN
1999
71.65
-
85
110
195
8
İBRAHİM BAŞARAN
2001
75.4
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
9
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
72.35
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
88
96
184
9
EYÜP BOZKURT
2002
74.05
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
85
153
10
HAKAN KAYA
1999
77.8
BURSA VOLEYBOL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
10
İBRAHİM İLGÜN
2001
74.35
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
82
152
11
MİTHAT ADIKÜZEL
2002
75.45
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
60
76
136
11
ŞAKİR SEMİH ÇÖMLEKÇİ
2000
74.7
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
89
164
12
AHMET TUNÇ
2002
71.5
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
75
135
12
YUSUF SEZAİ BAŞAR
2000
75.3
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
88
164
13
ABDULKADİR YAŞAR
2002
74.7
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
68
123
13
BAKİ DOĞUKAN DIŞHAN
2000
75.4
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
65
85
150
14
İ.CANER AYDIN
2001
76.3
-
50
70
120
14
METEHAN ÇETİNKAYA
2000
73.85
-
65
75
140
15
RAMAZAN YAMAN
2003
76
AFYONKARAHİSAR AİLE SOSYAL POLİTİKALR SPOR KULUBÜ
53
63
116
15
EMİR ÇİFTÇİOĞLU
1999
69.05
-
0
0
0
16
MUSTAFA ÇALIŞKAN
2003
76.5
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
63
113
16
İBRAHİM ŞANLI
2000
70.75
NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
17
AHMET DEMİR
2005
71.2
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
17
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
72.55
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
0
0
18
NİZAMETTİN ÜNAL
2002
74.6
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
68
0
0
18
İSMAİL KAHRAMAN
2000
73.05
-
0
75
0
19
SEMİH YILMAZ
2002
75
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
0
0
19
MEHMET AKİF KELEŞ
1999
73.8
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
100
0
20
Y. EMRE ÜNAL
1999
74.45
-
0
75
0
20
MERT DEMİREL
2002
75.75
NİĞDE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
0
0
21
RAMAZAN YILDIRIM
2001
76.9
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
65
0
21
GANİ ALBAYRAK
1999
75.5
-
60
0
0
22
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
75.75
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
0
112
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
M.FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
68.75
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
96
113
209
1
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
68.05
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
120
158
278
2
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
67.55
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
125
140
265
2
İBRAHİM TANIR
2001
62.3
-
95
104
199
3
MERT ÖZGÜR ALTUN
2002
68.95
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
93
105
198
3
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
68.1
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
116
135
251
4
YUSUF BOZKUŞ
2001
65.6
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
82
100
182
4
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
67.65
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
97
123
220
5
EŞREF YAKUT
2000
66.5
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
96
123
219
5
YUSUF IŞIK
2001
68.3
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
77
105
182
6
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
65.65
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
75
98
173
6
ALPARSLAN CAN GÜVEN
2000
67.65
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
111
206
7
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
62.7
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
81
110
191
7
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
67
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
78
95
173
8
SELMAN SARAÇ
2001
67.25
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
8
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
67.85
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
87
100
187
9
OĞUZHAN ÖZTÜRK
2001
68.75
-
71
92
163
9
ENES ÜNAL
2000
65.45
-
81
102
183
10
MUAMMER BEDERCAN
2000
64.6
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
87
91
178
10
ERDOĞAN YILMAZ
2003
66.9
-
71
91
162
11
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
66.6
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
71
90
161
11
VEYSEL KARANİ AYDIN
2000
68.35
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
75
100
175
12
ÖMER BUZ
2001
67.6
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
73
85
158
12
ARAFAT TATLI
1999
66.45
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
81
93
174
13
SONER YILDIZ
2003
69
NİĞDE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
80
148
13
OSMAN ÇETİN
1999
63.7
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
76
95
171
14
HASAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
63.3
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
80
90
170
14
ALİCAN ARIK
2002
67.65
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
80
145
15
ATAKAN MERT
1999
68.5
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
90
166
15
BERKAY AYKIN
2002
64.55
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
78
143
16
H.İBRAHİM EKELİK
2000
66.55
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
80
85
165
16
SAMET KESKİN
2002
66.6
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
80
140
17
AHMET YILMAZ
2000
68.05
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
17
ALPEREN ALTUOK
2001
65
-
55
80
135
18
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
65.75
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
18
MURATCAN ÇENGELTEPE
2002
64.7
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
66
126
19
EREN ERDAŞ
2001
67.5
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
55
71
126
19
OĞUZHAN AYDIN
2000
63.45
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
76
83
159
20
BATUHAN ÇAPAŞ
2001
67.45
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
58
67
125
20
HASAN EMRE AFACAN
2000
65.45
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
21
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
63.2
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
73
80
153
21
BARIŞ TAŞKINLAR
2002
65.15
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
70
120
22
KAMBER KIZILKUYU
2003
67.45
AK NASRETTİN SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
60
117
22
HÜSEYİN DOĞUCU
2000
67.4
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
90
150
23
SEÇKİN MENEVŞE
2002
67.75
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
23
SEFA ÖRTÜCÜ
2001
67.1
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
70
115
24
M.BURAK ÖZGÜL
2002
68.45
-
50
60
110
24
HÜSEYİN CAN IŞIK
2000
64.35
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
63
86
149
25
YAKUP SALCAN
2000
64.85
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
64
85
149
25
OZAN KAYA
2003
68.4
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
26
EMRE ÖZEN
2000
67.5
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
86
146
26
EREN NAZLIMLAR
2002
65.35
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
27
HÜSEYİN YANMIŞ
1999
65.3
ANKARA AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
145
27
SAMET DURSUN
2002
67.6
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
28
KEREM GÖÇMEN
2000
66
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
65
80
145
28
AHMET CAN TURHAN
2002
67.75
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
29
ÖMER KAYA
2000
68.95
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
65
80
145
29
BEDİRHAN KÖKÇE
2002
64
-
0
0
0
30
A.VOLKAN MARANGOZ
1999
66.65
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
81
141
30
A.EREN ERTÜRK
2001
65.9
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
45
0
0
31
SERKAN ÇİÇEK
2002
64.5
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
60
77
137
31
KERİM GİRGİN
2003
66.4
-
0
0
0
32
ÖMER KUMAŞOĞLU
2000
68.4
MALATYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
77
137
32
MAHMUT EMİR ÇİÇEK
2001
67.1
50
0
0
33
ONUR DEMİR
2002
67.6
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
0
0
33
HALİL İBRAHİM ZORKUN
1999
66.25
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
80
135
34
YUSUF ÖZEY
2000
63.2
NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
71
134
34
VOLKAN YILMAZ
2001
67.6
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
84
0
0
35
UMUT OĞURLİ
2001
67.65
ERZURUM AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
0
0
35
MEHMET CAN ASLAN
2000
68.25
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
70
130
36
FATİH ŞİMŞEK
2001
68.55
-
45
0
0
36
KADİR TAŞÇI
1999
65.1
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
67
122
37
MÜCAHİT ÇAM
1999
66.5
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
0
55
37
AHMET CAN ÇEKİÇ
2002
68.7
KİLİS YILDIZLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
0
0
38
ABDÜLSAMET ÖZ
2000
64.75
-
0
0
0
39
HAMİT EREN ÇETİNER
1999
67
-
0
0
0
40
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
68.05
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
95
0
41
KEMAL KESTER
2000
68.2
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
66
0
0
42
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
68.55
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
61.75
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
107
134
241
2
KADİR KARAPINAR
2001
61.2
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
87
100
187
2
BATU HAN YÜKSEL
1999
61.85
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
101
131
232
3
MUSA KIL
2001
62
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
84
100
184
3
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
61.4
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
103
128
231
4
SERKAN KÜMİCEN
2001
61.55
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
4
AYVAZ AKDEMİR
1999
62
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ SPOR KÜLÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
105
126
231
5
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
60.2
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
76
99
175
5
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
61.35
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
95
115
210
6
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
60.55
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
95
110
205
6
POLAT DİKMEN
2001
61.7
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
95
170
7
BİROL KARA
2000
60.45
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
7
KEREM ERTUĞRUL
2002
61
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
77
87
164
8
ALPEREN CAN GENÇ
2001
59.55
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
8
ALİ ÇAM
1999
61.3
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
95
185
9
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
58.75
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
78
95
173
9
UTKU AÇIKGÖZ
2002
61.25
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
80
150
10
İSMET GÜRBÜZ
2000
62
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
90
168
10
İBRAHİM YAĞIZ
2001
60.85
-
67
81
148
11
CENGİZ ALTUN
1999
60.8
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
11
SÜLEYMAN FURKAN ERDEM
2001
57.3
KONYA HALTER S.K DERNEĞİ
68
75
143
12
TANER ATEŞ
2000
61.25
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
70
81
151
12
BEKİR EMİR YILDIZ
2002
59.6
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
64
78
142
13
HASAN ÖZKAN
2001
58
ANTALYA YİĞİT GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
62
75
137
13
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
60.15
-
70
80
150
14
ENES GEDİK
2001
57.6
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
70
135
14
ABUZET ATICI
2000
59.45
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
80
148
15
ÜMİT VARİLCİ
1999
61.3
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
80
147
15
ORHAN FİDAN
2001
58.25
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
16
EREN KAVAK
2000
59.55
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
67
78
145
16
FERHAT GÜLTEKİN
2002
59.45
OSMANİYE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
17
YUSUF DOĞAN
2001
58.7
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
58
71
129
17
MÜCAHİT AKAN
1999
61
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
77
144
18
FURKAN ŞAHİN
2002
61.7
-
50
60
110
18
AHMET ÖZDEN
2000
60.2
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
78
143
19
SİNAN SARIYILDIZ
2003
57.1
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
55
103
19
MERT ARSLAN
2000
58.2
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
61
72
133
20
ÇAĞDAŞ TAŞ
1999
61.7
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
77
132
20
MESUT DOĞAN
2002
58
KİLİS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
55
102
21
MURAT SOYDAN
2003
61.5
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
53
101
21
HÜSEYİN KURT
2000
61
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
63
67
130
22
OZAN AKIN
2000
61.5
-
60
70
130
22
AHMET TARIN
2002
58.95
-
40
60
100
23
BURAK HAN
2002
58.85
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
46
50
96
23
BERAT MEHMET GÖNEN
2000
58.9
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
67
122
24
TAHA ŞERİF KUYUMCU
2003
58.55
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
38
53
91
24
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
59
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
25
ABUZER ULUTAŞ
2000
60.45
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
25
BEDİRHAN YÜKSEL TEMELÖZ
2003
60.1
BURSA VOLEYBOL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
26
HÜSNÜ ARIKAN
2002
60.25
AYAZ TAEKWONDO SPOR DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
26
GÜVEN DEMİR
2000
60.8
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
80
0
0
27
ERÇİN AKMAN
2002
62
İZMİR GENÇLİK MERKEZLERİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
27
BATUHAN BELBAŞ
2000
60.8
NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
0
0
28
ÖZAY MEMİŞ
2000
61.3
-
0
107
0
28
YILMAZ KÜÇÜKGÖZ
2001
59.85
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
0
0
29
YUSUF KARADAĞLIOĞLU
2003
60.75
ANKARA ETLİK İMAM HATİP SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
0
0
29
BÜNYAMİN DURMAZ
1999
62
-
80
0
0
30
RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI
2002
61.75
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
95
0
31
EREN CAN
2001
61.85
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
0
115
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
55.95
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
98
110
208
1
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
55.65
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
89
107
196
2
DOĞAN DÖNEN
2002
54.4
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
86
108
194
2
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
55.95
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
106
196
3
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
55.95
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
89
102
191
3
TURAN GÜNGÖR
2002
55.6
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
91
97
188
4
BURAK TAVLI
2000
50.45
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
68
85
153
4
BATUHAN TAŞ
2001
55.1
TUNCEL GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
83
93
176
5
İBRAHİM TANRIVERDİ
2001
54.85
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
75
90
165
5
ADEM UZUN
1999
56
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
67
85
152
6
H.OSMAN ÇABUK
2002
55.05
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
90
155
6
NUH VOLKAN BOZKURT
2000
53.85
NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
73
131
7
EMİR CAN TÜRKEL
2000
54.35
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
74
129
7
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
55.7
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
80
150
8
FETTAH AYDIN
2002
55.2
ANTALYA YİĞİT GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
66
81
147
8
İBRAHİM ÖZKAN
2000
51.25
-
54
67
121
9
MURAT ÜSTÜNDAĞ
2000
52.6
ERZURUM AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
65
120
9
TALHA TOPRAK
2001
55.65
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
62
80
142
10
ENES BÜYÜKKAYA
1999
52.7
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
54
63
117
10
KEMAL ERDOĞAN
2002
55.65
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
65
76
141
11
ABDULLAH YILDIZ
2001
54.1
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
63
70
133
11
GÖKSUN TÜRKEŞ
1999
54.55
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
50
65
115
12
MEHMET ÇIRAK
2000
53.75
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
65
113
12
EMİRHAN URHAN
2002
54.6
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
61
70
131
13
YUSUF KENAN AYTAR
2001
54.4
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
72
129
13
MUSTAFA GÖNÜL
2000
54.2
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
63
111
14
FERHAT ALPTEKİN
2000
55.6
AĞRI ÇAĞDAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
55
107
14
MEHMET CAN KARA
2003
53.45
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
58
70
128
15
NURİ EROL
2001
53.35
-
43
0
0
15
ENES ESEN
2001
54
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
55
70
125
16
EMRE BULUT
1999
55.55
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
0
0
16
HALİL İBRAHİM GÜVEN
2001
54.65
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
70
125
17
TAYFUN CİNAS
2001
55.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
55
69
124
18
FEHMİ EREN ÖNSÖZ
2001
52.1
-
55
65
120
19
ALİ KIROĞLU
2001
53.6
-
54
65
119
20
SALİH SÜRMÜŞ
2001
55.95
-
54
65
119
21
İBRAHİM DEMİRTAŞ
2002
51.8
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
54
62
116
22
FURKAN ARAS
2001
55.7
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
64
116
23
TOLGAHAN SAĞLAM
2001
53.75
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
60
108
24
YUSUF CAN ÖZYÜREK
2001
51.6
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
55
105
25
ERAY YILDIRIM
2001
55.4
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
26
ŞABAN CAN GÜRBÜZ
2002
53.3
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
55
100
27
ARİF YILDIZ
2001
56
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
40
60
100
28
HÜSEYİN SAMED SEVGİ
2001
52.1
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
40
58
98
29
SERHAT İNEKÇİ
2003
52.45
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
55
97
30
ABDÜL EMİN AKSU
2003
55.1
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
31
SAMET SERT
2002
55.4
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
40
45
85
32
AYHAN TATAR
2003
55.55
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
35
50
85
33
SAMET ŞAHİN
2003
55.65
-
35
50
85
34
BATUHAN AYDIN
2001
54.4
-
37
45
82
35
YASİN TURGAY
2002
50.75
-
30
0
0
36
MURAT ZEHİR
2001
50.9
-
45
0
0
37
MİRAÇ CAN POLAT
2001
53.2
-
0
51
0
38
BURAK HAN SAĞLAM
2001
53.8
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
0
55
0
39
SALİH SERHAT GÜLTEKİN
2003
54.3
-
30
0
0
40
MUHAMMED EMİN AKKUŞ
2003
54.7
-
0
0
0
41
YUSUF KARAKAYA
2003
55
-
41
0
0
42
AHMET CAN TAT
2002
55.65
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
0
60
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HASAN KESEK
2000
49.65
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
74
87
161
1
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
49
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
70
85
155
2
MUHAMMET GÜLTEN
2000
48.75
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
75
83
158
2
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
49.85
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
83
147
3
EMRE KÜNÇ
2000
49.9
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
68
85
153
3
EMEK CAN ALTINTAŞ
2002
47.4
NİĞDE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
78
143
4
SAMET AYHAN
1999
49.95
-
71
80
151
4
ADEM POLAT
2001
49.85
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
59
80
139
5
OĞUZHAN ÖZEN
2002
47.6
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
62
76
138
5
MURAT TUFAN
2000
49.9
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
58
70
128
6
VELİ GEZER YILDIZ
2000
47.25
KONYA SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
6
ALİHAN ÇELEN
2001
47.4
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
77
137
7
ABDULLAH ÇOBAN
2000
48.7
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
60
105
7
BURAK ÇANAK
2001
49.6
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
63
73
136
8
ERGİN TRAŞ
2000
47.7
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
8
EMRAH DEMİRCİ
2003
47.95
-
60
75
135
9
SERHAT YİĞİT
2000
44.7
-
43
0
0
9
SEDAT ADSIZ
2001
48.1
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
60
70
130
10
SİNAN ASLAN
2003
48.9
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
73
128
11
GÜRKAN ÇALIKUŞU
2002
49.9
-
59
67
126
12
MELİHCAN GÜNAY
2001
48.85
ORDU GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
56
68
124
13
YASİN ALTAY
2001
49
YAKACIK GENÇ ERLER BİRLİĞİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
54
66
120
14
SAMET DOĞAN
1997
46.6
-
50
60
110
15
YÜKSEL YİĞİT
2001
48
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
16
BAHADIR ERDAL
2003
48.95
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
17
AHMET BERKAY AKSU
2003
48.65
-
46
59
105
18
ENES YILDIZ
2001
48.8
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
60
105
19
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN
2003
49.9
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
45
60
105
20
BURAK BOĞUK
2003
49.55
-
46
56
102
21
H.İBRAHİM KARAKAYA
2002
38.7
43
58
101
22
ULAŞ CAN KURNAZ
2002
49.7
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
58
101
23
CEMİL EKESAN
2002
44.95
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
24
NUMAN BERAT KOÇAK
2003
45.8
ÇANKIRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
60
100
25
KEMAL CAN SARIKAYA
2002
46.2
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
26
İSMAİL ÇİL
2003
43
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
53
98
27
ÇAĞTAY ALTIN
2003
44.8
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
55
98
28
SÜLEYMAN TUĞRUL ŞAHİNBAŞ
2003
43.4
-
44
53
97
29
YUSUF DEMİRCİ
2002
41.5
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
43
50
93
30
RECEP TUNÇDAL
2002
45.65
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
53
93
31
HAMZA GÜRKAN AKPOLAT
2002
49.95
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
50
93
32
YUSUF KATKAP
2003
46.2
-
45
47
92
33
MİRAÇ ENES DEMİR
2003
48.3
-
40
50
90
34
AHMET AKDAĞ
2001
44.7
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
38
51
89
35
SHAMİL GODZHİEV
2002
45.35
-
43
45
88
36
BİLAL MAKAL
2003
43.65
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
39
48
87
37
MUSTAFA SOLAK
2001
48.7
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
45
86
38
ABDURRAHMAN ANAR
2003
48.4
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
38
47
85
39
MUAMMER POLAT
2003
44.25
-
38
45
83
40
ÖZCAN ÖNAL
2003
45.95
-
38
45
83
41
HASAN KARTAL
2003
37.4
KİLİS YILDIZLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
45
80
42
ÖMER ÖZMEN
2002
46.9
-
35
45
80
43
YAKUP YAŞAR
2002
47.6
-
35
45
80
44
SEYİTCAN DURDU
2003
45.45
-
33
43
76
45
ŞAHİN ÇELİK
2002
43.15
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
30
45
75
46
FURKAN CİNAZ
2002
45.9
-
35
40
75
47
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA RAHANLI
2003
47.75
-
30
40
70
48
SEYMEN DEMİREL
2003
31.95
-
35
0
0
49
RAMAZAN DEMİR
2003
33.3
MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
30
0
0
50
HÜSEYİN CAN EPİMİR
2003
37.15
-
25
0
0
51
FAHRİ MAKAL
2003
38.25
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
30
0
0
52
GÖRKEM TAĞNAT
2003
40.45
-
0
0
0
53
MUSTAFA ŞAŞMAZ
2003
41
-
35
0
0
54
FERHAT YILMAZ
2003
42.55
-
0
0
0
55
BERKAN PEKER
2003
42.9
-
30
0
0
56
EREN FAHRETTİN UMUL
2002
43.25
-
30
0
0
57
BERDAN BARTU
2003
43.9
-
30
0
0
58
SAVAŞ TALAY
2003
44.1
-
0
0
0
59
AHMET ÇAĞRI ARSLAN
2003
44.25
-
25
0
0
60
RASİM BULUT
2001
46.4
-
0
60
0
61
MUAMMET TEKİN
2002
46.5
-
0
0
0
62
BARAN KARADEMİR
2002
46.75
-
36
0
0
63
NURULLAH HASANOĞLU
2003
46.8
-
0
0
0
64
ARDA KURTULUŞ ÖZDEMİR
2002
47.55
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
45
0
65
SALİM CAN POLAT
2002
48.7
-
35
0
0
66
MUSTAFA ZEYDANLI
2002
49.2
-
0
0
0
67
REMZİ ALPTEKİN
2003
49.7
-
35
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
107.3
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
1
KAAN MERT AL
1999
104.5
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
115
127
242
2
BURAK SARIKOCA +102 KG
2001
104
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
85
110
195
2
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
105.4
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
110
115
225
3
ŞEVKİ ANALP
2001
129.9
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ S.K. DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
3
MUHİTTİN ASLAN
2000
110.4
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
88
127
215
4
MÜCAHİT CELAL BATTAL
2001
105.25
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
72
97
169
4
OSMAN ZAHİT SOYLU
2000
122.3
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
88
123
211
5
GİRAY MERT ÖZKÜRKÇÜ
2001
103.05
NEVŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
5
MEHMET KARACA
2000
97.55
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
115
210
6
BAHATTİN SERİN
2000
95.85
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
105
195
7
METEHAN ÇOBAN
2000
106.55
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MELDA LEVENT
2002
63.05
-
39
46
85
1
BÜŞRA YILDIZ
1999
68.4
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
77
137
2
SEDA BİLİR
2000
68.3
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
74
134
2
BUSE GÜNAY
2003
66.6
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
42
78
3
SENA NUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
68.2
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
60
73
133
3
CEMRE ERKMEN
2003
65.7
-
36
41
77
4
FATMANUR TOPBAŞ
1999
63.85
GÜNEYSU S.K DERNEĞİ
59
67
126
4
SONGÜL KARAGÖZ
2002
64.4
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
31
41
72
5
CENNET TUNA
1999
66.4
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
46
55
101
5
KARDELEN SEMİZOĞLU
2003
67.5
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BERFİN ALTUN
1999
62.95
-
80
105
185
1
DİLARA NARİN
2002
62.45
-
55
85
140
2
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
60.95
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
72
132
2
MELİSA KOCA
2002
58.3
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
52
64
116
3
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
58.05
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
58
70
128
3
ESRA YILDIZ
1999
61.65
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
50
65
115
4
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
60.65
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
54
65
119
4
YAĞMUR KAPLAN
2002
58.2
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
58
106
5
IRMAK ÖZDEMİR
2000
61.1
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
57
102
5
DİLARA KURUBACAK
2002
60.9
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
44
55
99
6
AYSEL ÖZKAN
2002
59.75
KEMAL AYDOĞAN ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
45
50
95
6
MELİKE AKÇAPINAR
2000
58.05
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
39
53
92
7
ESRA GÜROL
2001
58.5
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
47
90
7
NESLİHAN GÜNAL
1999
61.65
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
0
0
8
AYŞEGÜL KARAMANLI
2002
59.35
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
37
52
89
8
TUĞÇE AYDIN
2000
62.3
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
9
FATMA BETÜL ÇALTEPE
2003
62.6
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
48
89
10
NAZLICAN KARTAL
2002
60.55
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
40
48
88
11
DİLAN KAYA
2001
61.75
-
35
47
82
12
HABİBE YAZICI
2002
62.95
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
35
43
78
13
PELİN ÖCAL
2002
59.95
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
35
42
77
14
AYŞENUR KESER
2001
60.6
-
33
40
73
15
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
62.25
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
16
İKRA ÇELEBİ
2002
62.55
-
33
0
0
17
SEHER DEMİR
2003
62.65
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
0
38
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BURCU ALICI
2001
55.5
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
59
75
134
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
57.2
-
74
90
164
2
DİLARA UÇAN
2002
56.5
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
57
73
130
2
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
56.65
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
58
67
125
3
AYDANUR MERT
2002
55.95
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
54
65
119
3
MÜZEYYEN KOPUZ
2000
57.15
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
4
SARA YENİGÜN
2002
57.2
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
53
62
115
4
EBRU DEMİRCİ
2000
55.25
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
48
61
109
5
BERFİN TİRYAKİ
2002
54.45
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
46
58
104
5
ÖZGE NURCAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
56.85
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
46
60
106
6
ZEYNEP USUL
2003
54.3
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
47
52
99
6
CEMANUR HATUN KÖSEK
2000
57.85
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
42
57
99
7
ECEM TIRPANCI
2001
55.3
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
47
52
99
7
MERVE BİRLİK
1999
56.95
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
38
40
78
8
TUBA AYDIN
2003
53.9
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
45
53
98
8
HİCRAN İRGİN
1999
55.45
-
32
0
0
9
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
55.2
AKŞEHİR ATATÜRK ORTA OKULU SPOR KULUBÜ
45
51
96
9
ZEYNEP ÇANKAYA
2000
56.95
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
46
0
10
GÜZİDE ELVEDA KAYKAÇ
2003
54.7
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
44
51
95
11
ASLIHAN ŞAHİN
2003
55.25
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
40
50
90
12
EMİNE PULAT
2001
54.35
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
35
45
80
13
MEDİNE ÇAKMAK
2001
55.75
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
43
76
14
EMİNE KANAT
2002
57.15
ANKARA AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
40
70
15
SÜMEYYE ALBAYRAK
2001
54.45
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
40
68
16
A. MELEK GÜLCAN
2002
57.3
-
31
0
0
17
GÜLSÜM YEŞİLOVA
2002
57.45
-
25
0
0
18
FUNDA CEYRAN
2003
57.95
-
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GÜLŞEN TAŞÇI
2002
53
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
59
75
134
1
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
52.65
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
69
86
155
2
BUSENUR ŞAHİN
2002
52.5
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
58
70
128
2
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
52.3
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
63
80
143
3
DUYGU ALICI
2001
52.75
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
68
123
3
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
52.55
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
4
SAFİYE NİSA ŞAHİN
2002
51.75
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
4
ÇİĞDEM POLAT
2000
51.8
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
48
60
108
5
MELİKE KARACA
2001
51.2
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
38
48
86
5
ZEHRA BEHLÜL BÜYÜKDİŞİKİTLİ
2000
49.6
GÜNEYSU S.K DERNEĞİ
48
57
105
6
EMİNE GÖÇMEZ
2003
50.05
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
46
83
6
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
49.35
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
50
95
7
AYŞENUR TOPBAŞ
2001
51.5
GÜNEYSU S.K DERNEĞİ
37
46
83
7
EMİNE TUNÇ
1999
51.5
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
37
50
87
8
GİZEM KARADEMİR
2001
52.15
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
37
45
82
8
AYŞE FUNDA TATLIOĞLU
2000
50.8
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
37
45
82
9
GİZEM SÜNGÜ
2002
52.75
-
37
43
80
9
ÖZGE YILDIZ
2000
48.95
-
35
40
75
10
CANSEL ÖZKAN
2002
48.25
-
30
45
75
10
ZEYNEP SUDE SUBAŞI
2000
49.85
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
30
40
70
11
NURCAN ÇANKAŞ
2002
51
-
35
40
75
12
HAYAT DEMİR
2003
51.25
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
31
40
71
13
FATMANUR ACEM
2002
49.7
OSMANİYE KARDEŞLER GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
36
69
14
ŞEYDA KULLE
2002
51.05
-
28
39
67
15
AYŞE DUYGU KARA
2003
50.4
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
60
0
16
MERYEM ERDOĞAN
2001
52.3
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SENANUR COŞKUN
2001
47.4
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
52
63
115
1
AYŞE DOĞAN
2000
47.3
-
67
75
142
2
ELANUR DÜVENCİ
2002
47.8
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
60
110
2
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
47.85
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
61
77
138
3
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
47.2
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
48
58
106
3
SONAY GÜNAÇAR
2000
46.35
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
73
128
4
RABİA SERTEL
2001
47.65
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
55
100
4
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
47.55
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
70
127
5
BÜŞRANUR SEMİZ
2001
45.5
İLKADIM BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
49
94
5
EDANUR KOVUCU
2000
47.25
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
58
103
6
TUĞÇE ÇAĞLAR
2001
47.8
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
40
45
85
6
HATİCE YAREN ÇİFTCİ
1999
46.45
-
35
50
85
7
AYŞENUR KORUBEYİ
2002
45
EDİRNE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
36
42
78
8
ÜMMÜ KUZUKERPİÇ
2003
44.6
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
32
42
74
9
GÜLHAN HANKAŞ
2003
47.05
ANKARA AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
38
68
10
SU KARSU
2001
44.15
-
30
33
63
11
MEDİNE ÇAKIRTAŞ
2003
46.45
-
27
34
61
12
FERDA GÜNDÜZ
2001
46.05
KIRIKKALE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI SPOR KULÜBÜ
25
33
58
13
BÜŞRA KAYADİBİ
2003
46.2
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
24
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BUSE İLHAN
2001
43.8
CUMAYERİ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
65
117
1
AYŞE NARİN
2000
43.2
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
55
68
123
2
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
43.85
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
51
61
112
2
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
43.8
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
61
116
3
GAMZE NUR SARIKAYA
2002
43.55
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
50
61
111
3
TUĞBA GÜÇLÜ
2000
43.6
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
47
59
106
4
SÜMEYE N. KARASAKAL
2002
42
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
46
57
103
4
HÜSNA MUTLU
2000
42.7
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
38
47
85
5
ZELİHA ÜLKER
2002
43.3
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K. DERNEĞİ
40
54
94
5
CEREN AVCI
1999
43.45
-
40
45
85
6
ARZU AKILLI
2001
43.1
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
37
47
84
7
EMEL NUR ASLAN
2003
41.5
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
35
47
82
8
KARDELEN TAŞ
2002
42.35
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
39
43
82
9
ELİF NUR KAVUT
2003
43.9
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
33
48
81
10
İKRANUR GERGER
2001
41.65
-
33
40
73
11
ELİF GÜRBÜZ
2003
43.35
-
27
37
64
12
EDANUR DOĞUCU
2001
43.1
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
22
35
57
13
SEREN KOZAK
2002
42.2
-
23
31
54
14
RABİA TOPALBEKİROĞLU
2003
42.5
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
15
BAHAR KAPKINER
2002
43.5
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
42
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA DANIŞ
2000
90.25
ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ S.K. DERNEĞİ
70
85
155
1
GÜLÜM İNCİ KAYA
2002
70.65
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
61
72
133
2
ELİF OLUŞAN
2000
86.1
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
75
128
2
ŞEYMA ÇİL
2001
82.6
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
68
123
3
MELİKE GÜR
2000
89.1
ANTALYA YİĞİT GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
52
69
121
3
SILA ULUSOY
2001
74.1
-
54
66
120
4
HİLAL YEŞİLKAYA
1999
100.4
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
53
65
118
4
DİLARA AKALAN
2003
71.6
BAŞKENT KARTALLARI S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
5
ÖZLEM ERYILDIRIM
1999
93.25
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
60
108
6
SEMANUR ÇETİN
1999
86.15
-
48
55
103
6
RABİA YILDIZ
2002
82.4
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
7
ŞEYMANUR COŞKUN
2000
100.9
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
7
HİCRAN BÜTÜN
2001
74.6
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
39
53
92
8
SEVİMCAN DÖNMEZ
1999
70.9
-
0
0
0
8
AZRA ÇELEBİ
2002
80.9
-
41
49
90
9
SAADET KIRMIZIOĞLU
1999
71.5
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
9
EBRU ÜRKÜT
2001
72.95
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
0
0
10
ESRA AKTAŞ
1999
75.15
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
10
SUDE BUDAK
2002
77.15
-
34
0
0
11
FATMANUR AKGÜN
2000
95.05
UŞAK GENÇLİK VE SPOR İL MÜDÜRLÜĞÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
11
ESRA ÖZYÜREK
2002
87.6
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
49
0
12
CANSU GEREZ
2000
107.35
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0