AYDIN BÜYÜKLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
, 03 - 06 Eylül 2015

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TURGAY BESLER
1993
86.66
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
138
167
305
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
93.04
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
135
159
294
3
HAKAN KAPTIKAÇTI
1989
92.92
-
120
158
278
4
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
87.99
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
122
155
277
5
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
89.62
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
125
152
277
6
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
86.47
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
115
145
260
7
YAŞAR AYDIN
1998
89.02
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
95
115
210
8
MUHAMMET ÇOKGEZER
1997
90.21
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
113
203
9
ERTAN ULUCAN
1987
92.66
-
90
110
200
10
FETULLAH KUŞAT
1996
91.27
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
95
190
11
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
93.3
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
91
98
189
12
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
89
-
70
80
150
13
VEYİS POLAT
2000
91.51
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
63
76
139
14
FIRAT DEMİR
1999
92.98
30
45
75
99
H. KEREM CESUR
1997
88.03
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
24
BURHAN ÜTTECİ
1993
79.73
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
95
170
30
BURAK CAN TANKSANG
1999
80.01
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
55
100
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DANİYAR İSMAİLOV
1992
70.59
-
153
175
328
2
SÜLEYMAN RÜZGAR
1992
75.95
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KULÜBÜ
135
160
295
3
EMRE TURAN
1997
76.99
-
129
159
288
4
ADEM RIZA SAYIN
1994
76.46
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
125
150
275
5
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
76.16
-
123
139
262
6
HALİL İBRAHİM İNCE
1993
74.49
-
120
140
260
7
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
71.7
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
116
140
256
8
ÖMÜR AVŞAR
1990
74.65
BOSTANCI KARTAL SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
114
140
254
9
MUHAMMET ŞEN
1997
74.42
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
108
133
241
10
ABDULLAH YER
1996
75.38
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
114
125
239
11
UMUT CAN KARAKAYA
1996
73.06
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
105
125
230
12
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
73.45
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
102
120
222
13
SELİM ÖZDEN
1995
71.87
-
95
125
220
14
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
72.63
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
101
115
216
15
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
71.24
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
93
113
206
16
ALİ YUMUŞAK
1998
69.31
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
110
205
17
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
73.61
95
110
205
18
ARİF YALÇIN HAS
1989
77
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
110
205
19
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
71.65
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULUBÜ
90
110
200
20
M.HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
73.01
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
95
105
200
21
ABTUL HALİM SULAR
2000
71.33
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
91
105
196
22
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
76.89
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
100
190
23
RECEP ESNEMEZ
1999
76.26
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
108
188
24
İBRAHİM BAHŞİŞ
1993
75.83
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
25
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
76.7
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
85
100
185
26
DOĞUŞ DİKEN
1998
69.13
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
98
183
27
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR
1998
75.27
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
91
91
182
29
İSA KARAAĞAÇ
1997
72.8
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
85
91
176
30
KEREM CAN YILDIZ
2000
70.03
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
100
175
31
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
76.67
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
75
100
175
32
KAZIM FİGEN
1998
71.02
-
65
75
140
33
HAKAN ANIŞ
1984
72.51
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
70
120
34
HAKKI BULUT TAŞKIRAN
2001
75.74
AYAZ TAEKWONDO SPOR DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
35
HÜSEYİN DOĞUCU
2000
74.05
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
45
55
100
99
AZİZ PALTA
1999
70.67
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
0
80
99
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
71.69
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
95
0
99
EMRAH DEMİR
1999
71.98
0
0
0
99
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
76.9
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
105
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜNYAMİ SEZER
1988
68.11
-
135
161
296
2
GELİM ERDOĞDU
1997
68.8
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
129
159
288
3
HURŞİT ATAK
1991
66.69
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
126
160
286
4
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
65.98
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
118
154
272
5
EMRE BÜYÜKÜNLÜ
1993
65.32
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
123
148
271
6
FERDİ HARDAR
1996
65.05
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
117
140
257
7
Ö.FARUK AKSOY
1995
68.47
-
116
135
251
8
ALİ O. GÖKMEN
1995
68.36
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
118
130
248
9
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
67.77
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
110
132
242
10
A. AMMAR ATEŞOĞLU
1997
68.98
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
107
137
242
11
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
68.62
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
110
130
240
12
AZAD GÜVENER
1993
68.99
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
110
130
240
13
UFUK DEMİR
1991
67.17
-
100
125
225
14
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
64.09
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
100
115
215
15
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
68.2
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
115
215
16
M. AKİF KELEŞ
1999
67.5
-
90
110
200
17
ANILCAN AKBULUT
1998
66.96
ANKARA AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI SPOR KULÜBÜ
88
109
197
18
İSMAİL CALP
1994
67.7
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
105
190
19
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
68.2
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
86
100
186
20
DİLGEÇ KIVANÇ
1999
68.73
-
80
102
182
21
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
65.45
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
100
180
22
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
64.61
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
90
175
23
YUNUS GÜL
1997
65.55
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
24
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
68.02
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
80
95
175
25
ALPARSLAN CAN GÜVEN
2000
68.52
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
97
172
26
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
65.47
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
91
171
27
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
67.02
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
90
170
28
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
65.43
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
70
95
165
29
HÜSEYİN YANMIŞ
1999
64.67
ANKARA AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR BAKANLIĞI SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
31
M.ÖZGÜR ALTUN
2002
64.01
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
65
80
145
33
A.EREN ERTÜRK
2001
63.39
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
62
81
143
34
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
65.87
-
55
85
140
35
MERTCAN POLAT
1998
68.43
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
117
217
36
DURMUŞ ERTEM
2001
67.09
30
40
70
99
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
65.3
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
0
0
99
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
66.65
-
65
0
0
99
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
67.1
AYDIN DOĞA KÜLTÜR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
83
0
0
99
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
67.81
GAZİANTEP 25 ARALIK GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ŞEVKET KARDEŞ
1993
61.19
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
109
130
239
2
SÜLEYMAN ALTUĞ
1988
61.64
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
106
127
233
3
CUMALİ KIVANÇ
1998
61.99
-
103
126
229
4
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
61.58
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
95
125
220
5
FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
61.73
-
100
120
220
6
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
61.74
MERZİFON BELEDİYE GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
7
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
60.98
MAMAK ALTUNYURT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K
95
113
208
8
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.53
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
96
110
206
9
AHMET EREN KARABACAK
1991
61.72
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
115
205
10
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
61.2
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
89
100
189
11
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
60.08
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
108
188
12
UMUT ÇİÇEK
2000
58.75
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
85
102
187
13
ABDULKERİM AY
1993
60.81
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
14
B. EMRE ÇALIŞKAN
1999
61.26
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
101
181
15
EŞREF YAKUT
2000
60.22
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
79
98
177
16
M. CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
60.53
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
76
95
171
17
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1194
59.47
-
80
90
170
18
METİN AKAY
1999
60.03
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
95
170
19
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
61.8
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
90
170
20
AHMET EVKAYA
1999
59.94
-
75
94
169
21
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
61.39
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
90
167
22
ARAFAT TATLI
1999
60.09
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
78
85
163
23
Y. EMRE AK
1999
60.4
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
90
160
24
SERKAN KÜMİCEN
2001
60.62
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
70
90
160
25
ENES İLİKHAN
1997
61.09
-
68
85
153
26
EMRE ŞAHİN
1998
60.98
-
65
75
140
27
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
60.05
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
75
139
28
ŞAHİN ÖZTÜRK
2001
58.42
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
58
68
126
29
FURKAN YALNIZ
1998
61.58
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
80
126
30
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
58.84
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
57
67
124
31
DOĞUKAN GEZİCİ
1998
60.57
İZMİR GENÇLİK MERKEZLERİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
52
70
122
32
BARIŞ TAŞKINLAR
2002
58.63
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
50
90
33
HİDAYET İNCE
2001
61.62
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
50
90
99
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
57.32
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
80
0
0
99
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
58.15
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
0
0
99
CİHAN POLAT
1997
58.64
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
HAKAN YARDIMCI
1996
61.31
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
0
0
99
EMRE MALAKÇI
1993
61.84
-
109
0
0
99
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
61.9
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İSMET ALGÜL
1992
55.23
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
99
120
219
2
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
55.5
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
93
110
203
3
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
55.37
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
87
100
187
4
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.58
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
97
179
5
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
55.54
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
97
177
6
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
53.52
TARSUS GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
80
93
173
7
ESEN CAN
2001
55.62
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
76
95
171
8
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
52.01
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
80
90
170
9
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
55.31
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
79
85
164
10
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
55.62
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
87
162
11
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
46.23
-
70
90
160
12
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
53.84
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
71
86
157
13
Ö.FARUK GÜNEY
1997
53.32
-
70
85
155
14
ALİ ÇAM
1999
55.2
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
15
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
55.95
-
70
78
148
16
MURAT FURAN
1998
55.92
AYDIN GENÇ EFELER SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
76
141
17
MUAMMER BEDİRCAN
2000
55.26
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
65
75
140
18
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
54.08
YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ JİMNASTİK S.K DERNEĞİ
67
70
137
19
RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI
2002
55.19
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
60
70
130
20
S. FURKAN ERDEM
2001
54.47
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
55
63
118
21
AHMET KÜTÜK
2001
54.18
-
55
61
116
22
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
55.5
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
63
115
23
SAMET AYHAN
1999
48.57
-
53
61
114
24
ORHAN FİDAN
2001
55.64
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
50
60
110
25
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
44.2
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
49
60
109
26
MURAT ZEHİR
2001
47.05
-
47
55
102
27
ADEM POLAT
2001
48
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
55
95
28
GÖKSUN TÜRKEŞ
1999
51.97
ADANA ÇELİK SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
42
53
95
29
BURAKHAN SAĞLAM
2001
47.99
ZEBRANO S.K DERNEĞİ
44
50
94
30
ALİ KIROĞLU
2001
54.06
-
43
50
93
31
MEHMET DEMİR
2001
55.96
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
40
48
88
32
YÜKSEL YİĞİT
2001
42.3
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
45
87
33
MURAT SAMET URFALI
1997
55.2
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
40
75
34
ÖZGÜR GÜNEL
2002
43.17
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KULÜBÜ
26
30
56
99
CAHİT AKIN
2000
48.42
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
30
0
99
EMİRCAN DOLUNAY
2002
50.08
-
26
0
0
99
İSMAİL YABAN
2000
54.56
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
45
0
0
99
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
54.85
AĞRI GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ S.K DERNEĞİ
73
0
0
99
ERENCAN AĞKAŞ
2002
55.18
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
0
0
99
MEHMET EMİN ÇAPAR
1998
55.59
-
70
0
0
99
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
55.95
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
65
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İBRAHİM ARAT
1988
96.25
VİRANŞEHİR EĞİTİM GÜCÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
136
160
296
2
H. İBRAHİM TARAN
1995
95.7
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
125
157
282
3
MUSA ÇETİNTÜRK
1989
102.38
-
125
157
282
4
EMRAH DÖKMETAŞ
1993
104
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
125
145
270
5
MURAT HIRA
1993
103.35
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
120
145
265
6
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
98.6
-
117
144
261
7
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
98.3
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
100
133
233
8
M. MURAT ONAY
1993
100.65
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KULÜBÜ
108
125
233
9
KAAN MERT AL
1999
97.94
MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
100
121
221
10
EMRE ERYİĞİT
1994
94.37
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
100
120
220
11
MAHMUT AKRAİBİŞ
1997
101.02
TOKAT GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
105
115
220
12
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
103.39
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
115
215
13
SERHAN ÇALHAN
1994
103.39
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
80
110
190
14
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
103.98
KUYUCAK PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
103
188
15
MURAT KARATOSUN
1996
94.13
-
85
100
185
16
MUHAMMET ÖZÜKIZIL
1993
98.43
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
80
95
175
17
R. ARDAHAN ZORBA
2000
100.88
-
76
96
172
18
ALTAN ÖZKAN
1995
94.59
-
55
70
125
19
M. CELAL BATTAL
2001
100.21
-
54
70
124
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RESUL ELVAN
1989
105.26
ASKİ SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
150
200
350
2
ŞABAN AYHAN
1992
119.7
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
140
170
310
3
BESTAMİ BBAŞTUĞ
1995
120.69
PAYAS BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
116
160
276
4
ABDULKADİR İÇEL
1997
112.73
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
105
128
233
5
B.İSMAİL DOĞAN
1993
128.7
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
100
120
220
6
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
107.42
-
95
120
215
7
ABDULBAKİ İTMİŞ
1993
145.29
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
90
120
210
8
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
105.02
-
84
100
184
9
T.AHMET ŞENTÜRK
1997
106.7
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
79
90
169
10
YAVUZ SARGIN
1989
113
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
63
75
138
99
AZİZ ÇINLAR
1993
120.78
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K DERNEĞİ
0
135
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
71.7
-
84
112
196
2
ASLIHAN CEYLAN
1992
96.82
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
110
195
3
AYŞE SEVEN
1987
74.54
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
80
100
180
4
İLKNUR AKKÖZ
1993
73.48
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
67
77
144
5
SELİNAY ALTUN
1998
70.85
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
62
70
132
6
FİGEN KAYA
1991
69.09
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
54
70
124
7
ŞULE CEBECİ
1999
70.19
-
45
55
100
8
ŞEYMAN ÇAĞLI
1998
73.15
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
41
50
91
9
SELEN ÖZAY KORKMAZ
2001
71.26
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
30
36
66
99
ZEHRA SELÇUK
2000
72.26
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
0
0
99
SEVİM CAN DÖNMEZ
1999
71.64
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ASSİYE İPEK
1993
68.74
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
89
111
200
2
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
67.53
-
87
102
189
3
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
67.65
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
77
101
178
4
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
68.12
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
90
160
5
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
63.27
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
60
91
151
6
MERVE TANER
1996
65.62
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
70
81
151
7
MELİKE ÇINAR
1994
68.25
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
64
77
141
8
DÖNUŞNUR KARABIYIK
1998
63.28
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
60
73
133
9
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
68.94
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
57
65
122
10
NAZLI İREM ÖZER
1998
65.37
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
65
120
11
GÜLÜM İNCE KAYA
2002
67.33
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
64
114
12
TUĞBA DEVECİ
1992
68.04
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
61
106
13
SENA NUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
67.12
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
50
55
105
14
EDANUR ODABAŞ
1999
63.67
-
40
52
92
15
HANDE GÖZÜBÜYÜK
1999
63.73
-
33
42
75
16
EBRU ÜRKÜT
2001
66.37
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
35
65
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
62.24
-
87
109
196
2
BERFİN ALTUN
1999
61.36
-
70
92
162
3
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
62.2
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
84
154
4
BÜŞRANUR DALMIZRAK
1998
62.37
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
83
153
5
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
60.24
-
60
83
143
6
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
60.39
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
65
125
7
SARİYE İŞ
1993
62.07
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
53
63
116
8
RABİA ASLI ÇELİK
2002
61.43
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
53
58
111
9
AYŞE NUR YILMAZ
1999
60.21
-
45
58
103
10
HAVVA ESRA TAŞÇI
2001
58.03
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
27
33
60
11
ÜMRAL KAPLAN
2000
60.9
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
21
32
53
12
ÖZNUR GÖKBULUT
2000
58.01
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
21
25
46
99
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
60.97
KARAKAYA İLK -ORTA OKULU S.K DERNEĞİ
0
72
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL BAŞOL
1992
55.35
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
75
102
177
2
RABİA ZENGİN
1993
57.63
-
83
94
177
3
Z. BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
55.73
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O SPOR KULÜBÜ
73
90
163
4
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
57.48
-
70
91
161
5
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1996
57.67
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
68
85
153
6
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
54.73
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
65
78
143
7
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
57.15
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
77
132
8
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
56.99
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
68
131
9
HİLAL PEHLİVANLI
1997
57.49
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
55
71
126
10
R. BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
54.69
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
62
112
11
NEŞE BAYRAKÇI
1992
54.62
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
47
60
107
12
ARZU ACAR
1998
56.97
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
55
103
13
GAMZE CAN
1998
56.59
-
40
58
98
14
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
54.83
-
37
46
83
15
BERFİN TİRYAKİ
2002
55.65
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
33
43
76
16
ÖZGE DURMAZ
1998
55.4
-
35
40
75
17
HAVVA AKBULUT
2000
53.63
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
30
35
65
18
ESRA GÜROL
2001
55.22
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
28
30
58
99
NURAY KEVENT
2000
56.79
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HACER DEMİREL
1992
52.48
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
65
90
150
2
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
52.39
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
77
137
3
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
52.13
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
130
4
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
52.64
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
54
63
117
5
CANSU NUR SARIKAYA
1998
51.48
-
50
65
115
6
BURCU ALICI
2001
48.78
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
53
64
113
7
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
49.88
ÇAYKUR RİZE GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
48
62
110
8
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
51.3
-
46
60
106
9
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
52.07
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
48
58
106
10
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
51.06
-
45
57
102
11
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
52.09
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
48
52
100
12
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
50.91
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ
43
55
98
13
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
50.71
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
55
95
14
DİJLE DOĞAN
1997
51.65
-
45
50
95
15
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
48.79
-
38
45
83
16
FERDAĞ KIZILIRMAK
2001
51.47
-
35
40
75
17
DERYA HASAR
2002
50.56
-
30
40
70
18
MERYEM ERDOĞAN
2001
51.13
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
30
40
70
19
GAMZE BİNİCİ
1995
52.11
-
28
39
67
20
AYNUR ALAV
2000
48.03
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
29
33
62
99
TUĞÇE İLHAN
2004
48.03
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
0
0
99
EMİNE TUNÇ
1999
52.88
KUYUCAK BELEDİYESİ S.K DERNEĞİ
29
0
0
99
S. MERYEM KESİM
2000
53
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
56
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NURDAN K. AKÇAY
1987
45.47
İSTANBUL AVCILIK VE ATICILIK SPOR KULUBÜ DERNEĞİ
63
80
143
2
ESRA SOLMAZ
1994
47.32
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
62
74
136
3
NESLİHAN ÇATALCA
1993
47.56
-
63
70
133
4
SEDEF OKAN
1997
47.61
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHTİSAS S.K DERNEĞİ
60
71
131
5
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
47.24
AYDIN NAZİLLİ BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
65
115
6
DUYGU ALICI
2001
47.5
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
47
64
111
7
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
45.3
-
50
60
110
8
ÇİĞDEM POLAT
2000
46.91
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
46
58
104
9
SEVİNÇ SELÇUK
2001
44.97
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
56
101
10
EDANUR KOVUCU
2000
46.87
BİLECİK BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
44
52
96
11
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
46.83
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ S.K ARAŞTIRMA VE GELİŞTİRME EĞİTİM MERKEZİ DERNEĞİ
46
50
96
12
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
45.99
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
50
95
13
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
47.94
-
42
52
94
14
BUSE İLHAN
2001
45.5
CUMAYERİ BELEDİYE SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
50
92
15
KÜBRA DUDAK
1997
47.92
DÜZCE AİLE VE SOSYAL POLİTİKALAR GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
50
92
16
HATİCE YAREN ÇİFTCİ
1999
47.48
-
40
48
88
17
AYDANUR MERT
2002
47.91
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
37
47
84
18
RABİA SERTEL
2001
45.03
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
37
47
84
19
FATMA DOĞAN
1995
44.03
-
37
45
82
20
CEREN AVCI
1999
44
-
33
45
78
99
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
44.78
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
47
0
0
99
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
46.17
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK VE S.K DERNEĞİ
42
0
0
99
BEYZA UKA
1998
47.73
ANTALYA DENGE GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA KAYA
2006
75.01
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
79
95
174
2
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
82.41
KAHRAMANKAZAN BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
73
91
164
3
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
95.77
GONCA S.K DERNEĞİ
60
104
164
4
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
89.62
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KULÜBÜ
70
85
155
5
MELİKE GÜNAL
1998
94.64
BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ ANKARA S.K DERNEĞİ
70
85
155
6
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
78.42
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
82
137
7
CAREN AKARSU
1997
102.04
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE KAĞIT S.K DERNEĞİ
60
75
135
8
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
75.53
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
71
131
9
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
88.25
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
55
70
125
10
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
95.17
GAZİANTEP BELEDİYE S.K DERNEĞİ
55
60
115
11
DİLEK KARTAL
1997
85.33
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK S.K DERNEĞİ
21
21
42