MERSİN GENÇLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
MERSİN, 24 - 27 Mart 2012

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MELİH AKIN
1993
107.98
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
130
160
290
2
AZİZ ÇINLAR
1993
111.81
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
120
147
267
3
HALİL ER
1994
124.36
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM SPOR KLB
110
130
240
4
BAHADIR İSMAİL DOĞAN
1993
115.12
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
105
120
225
5
ABDULBAKİ İTMİŞ
1993
131.41
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B.KAĞIT SPOR
86
121
207
6
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
131.91
AMASYA MERZFON BELEDİYESİ
88
112
200
7
ALİ MERT ALPTEKİN
1995
125.71
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB
55
70
125
8
MUSTAFA ALTUN
1993
105.2
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
45
55
100
9
HÜSEYİN AKKAŞ
1995
111.83
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SPOR KLB
30
40
70
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRAH DÖKMETAŞ
1993
100.04
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
140
167
307
2
FERDİ SEZGİN
1994
102.46
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.S.K
130
170
300
3
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
101.52
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ S.K
106
147
253
4
ÖZCAN DEMİRDĞ
1993
94.14
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB
107
145
252
5
MAHMUT MURAT ONAY
1993
100.46
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
105
125
230
6
YAŞAR YALÇIN
1995
100.86
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN S.K
87
105
192
7
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
99.84
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
84
95
179
8
MEHMET ALİ İZGİ
1996
95.3
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
55
75
130
9
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
98.65
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
40
50
90
99
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
95.48
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
85
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İSMET ALGÜL
1992
53.24
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB.
100
118
218
2
OKAN YILMAZ
1994
55.17
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
93
120
213
3
FURKAN GÖVDELİ
1994
55.47
SAKARYA B.Ş.B.SPOR KLB
91
115
206
4
MUAMMER ŞAHİN
1994
55.4
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
97
104
201
5
MUHAMMED ÖZDEMİR
1993
55.98
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ S.K
89
102
191
6
OSMAN ÜLKÜSEVER
1992
55.96
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ S.K
83
105
188
7
A.EREN KARABACAK
1994
54.95
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
100
180
8
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1994
55.27
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
85
95
180
9
ALPER ARSLANLI
1992
55.4
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
80
100
180
10
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
54.73
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM S.K
80
95
175
11
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
52.71
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
77
90
167
12
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
54.37
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SPOR KLB
75
86
161
13
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
49.28
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB.
70
83
153
14
HASAN TANOĞLU
1994
55.97
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ S.K
69
80
149
15
MAHMUT ÇİFTÇİ
1994
55.2
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
68
79
147
16
BURAK GÖKDEMİR
1995
55.31
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
80
145
17
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
53.29
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K
65
78
143
18
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
46.1
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
63
78
141
19
MAHMUT TALHA BOZBEY
1996
54.87
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB
65
75
140
20
MUSTAFA KÖSE
1996
55.09
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
65
75
140
21
ADNAN NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
55.59
KARABÜK OVACIK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
63
77
140
22
MUHAMMED BAŞKARACA
1997
53.24
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BLD.SPOR KLB
60
76
136
23
ÇAĞLAR KÜÇÜKOĞLU
1994
55.32
ESKİŞEHİR ES SPOR KLB
60
70
130
24
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
51.66
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
60
67
127
25
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
52.89
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
66
126
26
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
52.52
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
70
125
27
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
51.5
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB
55
65
120
28
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
44.5
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
50
65
115
29
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
54.78
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
50
60
110
30
SERDAR ÜNAL
1997
54.54
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
49
60
109
31
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
46.45
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
52
55
107
32
ADEM IŞIK
1996
50.53
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ S.K
50
50
100
33
MEHMET ALİ TEKSİN
1997
48.31
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB
45
50
95
34
ENĞİN SAVAŞ
1998
55.17
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
45
50
95
35
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU
1999
45.55
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K
43
45
88
36
MUHAMMET AÇIKBAŞ
1998
43.75
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
35
40
75
37
EMRAH ERDOĞAN
1996
51.98
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB.
30
45
75
38
SADİ PEKYİĞİT
1996
51.32
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SPOR KLB
33
40
73
39
HÜSEYİN TOLGA CİTE
1998
39.4
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
31
40
71
40
MEHMET EMİN DOĞAN
1999
40.65
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
30
35
65
41
MEHMET SALAMİ
1998
52.78
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB.
26
30
56
99
SABRİ KONAÇ
1997
54.82
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
0
0
99
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
45.91
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
0
60
0
99
FATİH KAYA
1998
36.87
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
YUSUF KURT
1994
49.2
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
0
0
99
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
53.24
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
KASIM KOÇ
1997
53.33
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
53.6
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPORKLB
55
0
0
99
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
55.51
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
58
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE BÜYÜKÜNLÜ
1993
62
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
112
137
249
2
BERAT BİÇER
1992
61.08
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
107
133
240
3
EMRE MALAKÇI
1993
61.65
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
105
129
234
4
NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
61.69
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKZ.
108
125
233
5
FERHAT MAZLUM
1996
59.65
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
100
124
224
6
HÜSEYİN ÖLGEN
1992
61.73
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
95
111
206
7
ABDULKERİM AY
1993
58.25
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
115
205
8
EMRE YILMAZ
1994
61.59
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
87
110
197
9
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
61.65
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.S.K
86
107
193
10
ERCAN SONER AKYOL
1993
61.38
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
85
100
185
11
CAN TUĞRAN
1998
56.93
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
81
103
184
12
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
61.52
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
80
100
180
13
AHMET GÜDER
1992
57.39
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
80
91
171
14
CELİL ERDOĞAN
1997
58.61
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
76
95
171
15
YUSUF ASLANHAN
1997
60.25
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKZ.
80
90
170
16
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
60.83
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYON S.K
78
90
168
17
YUSUF METİNKOL
1998
60.93
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD. SPOR KLB
78
90
168
18
HAKAN BAKICI
1998
59.55
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
70
91
161
19
İSMAİL EROL
1997
61.25
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
90
160
20
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
61.47
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
75
85
160
21
FATİH POLAT
1995
58.03
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ S.K
74
85
159
22
ERSİN ÖZDEN
1997
60.66
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
74
85
159
23
MEHMET TERZİ
1996
56.85
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
70
87
157
24
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
56.15
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT S.K
75
76
151
25
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
58.66
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
81
146
26
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
58.96
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
65
80
145
27
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
59.16
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ S.K
65
80
145
28
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1998
59.34
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYON S.K
65
80
145
29
MUHARREM GÜNDOĞDU
1998
60.91
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
68
77
145
30
ZİYA TURAN
1997
58.84
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD. SPOR KLB
64
80
144
31
MEHMET AKİF GELİR
1995
60.21
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
67
75
142
32
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
59.6
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
64
73
137
33
MUHAMMET ÖNCEL
1996
61.32
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ S.K
64
70
134
34
SADİ KARAASLAN
1998
59.41
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
60
70
130
35
HASAN ÇİL KOLUKISA
1995
60.93
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
50
70
120
36
FURKAN KILIÇ
1999
60.58
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
45
60
105
37
FURKAN BOLTÜRK
1993
60.29
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
45
55
100
38
YUSUF EMRE DEMİRTAŞ
1995
59.52
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
40
50
90
39
ALİCAN YILDIRIM
1996
59.68
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SPOR KLB
40
50
90
40
UMUTCANŞAHİN
1997
60.9
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
40
45
85
41
MİTHAT ÖZÇELİK
1999
56.1
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB
38
45
83
42
MUSTAFA AYIK
1998
56.92
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
38
45
83
99
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
56.38
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
77
0
0
99
ERDEM AZUK
1997
60.07
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BLD.S.K
0
85
0
99
MEHMET OLCAY
1995
60.28
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
0
0
99
UFUK AĞDAŞ
1996
60.82
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BLD.S.K
67
0
0
99
CELAL GÜVERCİN
1995
61.34
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
80
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜLEYMAN RÜZGAR
1992
68.35
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
120
145
265
2
SERKAN BİLEN
1992
68.09
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
110
140
250
3
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
65.18
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
112
130
242
4
İBRAHİM ÖZBAY
1993
65.2
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
105
130
235
5
EYÜP ENSAR ÇAKIR
1996
68.4
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR
106
129
235
6
YASİN BÜLBÜL
1994
63.83
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
97
118
215
7
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
65.09
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ S.K
94
120
214
8
YUNUS ŞEKER
1996
67.39
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
100
110
210
9
MEVLAN GÜN
1995
66.06
SAKARYA BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BLD.S.K
85
120
205
10
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
64.91
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
97
105
202
11
VEDAT ADIBELLİ
1993
66.69
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
90
110
200
12
İBRAHİM OĞUR
1992
67.51
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
94
105
199
13
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
68.7
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
93
105
198
14
İBRAHİM ETHEM ŞAHİN
1993
64.3
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE S.K
86
106
192
15
SERHAT SELİM AKAY
1996
67.55
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
91
101
192
16
SEYDİ ENE
1995
68.9
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
90
102
192
17
KAZIM SAMETÖZKAN
1997
65.69
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K
90
101
191
18
BURAK SÜNGÜ
1997
62.16
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR S.K
90
100
190
19
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
66.87
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
85
105
190
20
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
67.9
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM SPOR
87
103
190
21
ESAT KARACA
1993
68.55
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
85
105
190
22
ABUZER AKDOĞAN
1993
66.32
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR
85
103
188
23
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
66.71
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K
80
103
183
24
YUSUF ÇAKAN
1995
68.75
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
80
100
180
25
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
65.77
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
80
96
176
26
SALİH IŞIN
1995
68.95
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
80
96
176
27
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1995
63.82
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
82
85
167
28
A.TURAN POLAT
1996
64.72
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM SPOR
75
92
167
29
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
62.06
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
75
90
165
30
OGUZHAN AKDAĞ
1996
68.95
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR
71
90
161
31
MUSTAFA ZİBER
1995
67.84
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
70
85
155
32
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
68.29
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR S.K
65
88
153
33
ŞEVKET TOHUM
1995
66.82
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
81
71
152
34
VEDAT AYDIN
1995
66.43
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
68
80
148
35
ŞABAN DEMİR
1995
68.2
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
85
145
36
İSMAİL UYGUNER
1992
63.67
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
68
70
138
37
İBRAHİM BOLAT
1996
68.11
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SPOR KLB
50
70
120
38
OĞUZHAN GEL
1997
65.19
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB
50
60
110
39
HÜSEYİN KAYA
1993
68.98
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB
45
65
110
40
UMUTCAN İŞLEDİCİ
1997
62.26
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SPOR KLB
40
50
90
41
RAMAZAN SELİM ÖZBEY
1995
68.75
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
40
45
85
42
KENAN KARATAŞ
1996
68.8
ESKİŞEHİR ES SPOR KLB
40
40
80
99
KASIM KAYA
1996
63.81
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
70
0
0
99
YUNUS EMRE KURT
1998
64.08
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
26
0
99
İBRAHİM BAHŞİŞ
1993
68.12
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
110
0
0
99
AHMET ÖZBALIK
1993
68.2
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
90
0
0
99
ATİLA ŞENTÜRK
1998
68.3
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
26
0
0
99
AZAD GÜVENER
1993
68.86
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
107
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HALİL İBRAHİM İNCE
1993
75.89
KOCAELİ BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
129
163
292
2
GÖKHAN ÖZENOĞLU
1993
70.64
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
128
158
286
3
AHMET TEMEL
1992
71.85
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM SPOR
105
139
244
4
EMRE ERYİĞİT
1994
76.53
SAKARYA BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BLD.S.K
110
134
244
5
EMRE DEĞER
1996
74.59
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR
103
130
233
6
SELİM ÖZDEN
1995
71.99
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
102
130
232
7
MUZAFFER UÇAR
1994
73.24
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB.
101
130
231
8
BURHAN ÜTTECİ
1993
74.54
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SPOR KLB
95
120
215
9
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
74.76
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
95
118
213
10
MAHSUN BARTU
1997
70.96
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
100
112
212
11
ÜNAL ÖZÜNLÜ
1993
76.42
İZMİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
91
120
211
12
SAFA SAMET GÜNDOĞDU
1993
72.1
ANKARA DEMİR SPOR KLB
96
112
208
13
ÖZKAN ŞAHİN
1996
69.67
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
91
115
206
14
ALİ RIZA SAYIN
1994
71.3
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
95
110
205
15
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
75.5
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
92
110
202
16
S. MERT ÖZSU
1998
69.28
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K
90
103
193
17
FİKRİ EKİNCİOĞLU
1995
76.28
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
87
105
192
18
GÖKHAN UZUN
1993
75.8
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
83
100
183
19
UĞUR ÖZCAN
1992
70.83
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB.
85
97
182
20
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
74.32
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
81
97
178
21
ERTUĞ EROL
1992
74.43
ESKİŞEHİR ES SPOR KLB
80
95
175
22
TUĞRULHAN TÜRKÇAPAR
1993
69.35
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
80
90
170
23
OĞUZHAN KARABACAK
1993
76.21
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB.
77
90
167
24
M. İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
69.14
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR S.K
73
90
163
25
TURGUT ZIVDIR
1995
76.87
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB.
77
85
162
26
NECMETTİN ÖZTÜRK
1996
75.12
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT KLB.
72
87
159
27
NEJAT TEKE
1996
69.1
ANKARA KAZAN BLD. SPOR KLB.
73
85
158
28
HASAN BASRİ ÖZDOĞAN
1995
70.89
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
72
80
152
29
HASAN GEREK
1998
70.16
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
63
70
133
30
MEHMET ONUR PEKER
1996
69.78
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BLD.S.K
39
45
84
99
FATİH ÇAĞRI NAZİK
1992
71.8
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
115
0
0
99
KUBİLAY KEKEÇ
1995
75.19
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
72
0
0
99
ABDULSAMET HIZARCI
1996
73.11
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
ALPEREN BUHURCU
1998
76.97
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
H. İBRAHİM TURAN
1995
84.84
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KULÜBÜ
136
170
306
2
İHSAN YILDIRIM
1992
84.19
ANKARA KAZAN BLD. SPOR KLB.
143
158
301
3
ANIL M.KAYA
1992
84.61
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD. SPOR KLB.
121
146
267
4
ÖZGÜR DÜNDAR
1993
82.92
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB.
121
145
266
5
AHMET BOZAN
1997
77.47
HATAY PAYAS BLD. SPOR KLB.
107
131
238
6
İSMAİL KESER
1995
83.37
ANKARA MAMAK BLD. SPOR KLB.
100
128
228
7
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
79.2
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN S.K
102
124
226
8
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
81.24
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS SPOR KLB.
106
120
226
9
F. ENES BULCUM
1995
83.78
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
106
120
226
10
SERKAN SEVEN
1993
82.92
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM SPOR
105
120
225
11
MEHMET E. ÖZDEMİR
1996
83.67
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD. SPOR KLB.
92
121
213
12
TUGAY BEŞLER
1993
77.06
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
115
210
13
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
80.35
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN S.K
83
103
186
14
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
77.45
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
82
98
180
15
İSMET ORÇUN YILMAZ
1992
81.85
ANKARA DEMİR SPOR KLB
76
96
172
16
ZAHİD ERDOĞAN
1992
77.12
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE SPOR KLB
76
95
171
17
MEHMET ÖZCAN
1992
81.85
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE SPOR KLB
76
95
171
18
VAHAP BAL
1994
83.57
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KULÜBÜ
80
80
160
19
OSMAN CAN
1996
81.07
ESKİŞEHİR ES SPOR KLB
60
70
130
20
ENES POLAT
1992
79.96
KOCAELİ.B.Ş.B.KAĞIT SPOR KLB
40
50
90
99
BURHAN TARAKÇI
1995
80.12
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
0
50
0
99
MUHAMMED ALİ ATEŞOĞLU
1996
79.69
KOCAELİ.B.Ş.B.KAĞIT SPOR KLB
35
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ARİF KOÇ
1994
90.94
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB.
130
161
291
2
ALİ GÖKGÖZ
1993
88.18
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB.
133
157
290
3
MUHAMMED PEHLİVAN
1993
87.45
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞHHİR BLD. S.K
116
135
251
4
MURAT HIRA
1993
92.18
HATAY PAYAS BLD. SPOR KLB.
101
115
216
5
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
88.83
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB.
91
115
206
6
MEHMET KARACAOĞLU
1995
87.97
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB.
95
110
205
7
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
87.98
ANKARA MAMAK BLD. SPOR KLB.
85
111
196
8
SERGEN ÖZSAĞLAM
1996
87.07
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD. SPOR KLB.
88
106
194
9
MURAT KARATOSUN
1996
89.21
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
83
95
178
10
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
85.89
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞHHİR BLD. S.K
75
85
160
11
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
89.36
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD. SPOR KLB.
70
75
145
99
M. ARİF YALÇIN
1998
93.96
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA KAYA
1994
80.68
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B.KAĞIT SPOR KLB.
80
100
180
2
RABİA KÖN
1994
96.8
KONYA ALAADDİN S.K
75
90
165
3
KEZİBAN ARSLANTAŞ
1994
91.26
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
64
86
150
4
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
79.83
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.S.K
68
80
148
5
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
88.91
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
60
80
140
6
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
82.12
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA S.K
58
71
129
7
KÜBRA APLAK
1995
93.32
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
58
69
127
8
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
81.93
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.S.K
49
60
109
9
CEREN AKARSU
1997
91.18
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B.KAĞIT SPOR KLB.
35
45
80
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NESLİHAN ÇATALCA
1993
47.54
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB
60
73
133
2
ÖZLEM YILDIRIM
1996
47.98
SİVAS KIZ YİBO SPOR KLB
58
69
127
3
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
47.62
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
58
65
123
4
FİLİZ KAYHAN
1993
48
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KLB
53
69
122
5
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
47.23
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
51
63
114
6
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
47.94
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ S.K
45
56
101
7
BERFİN ALTUN
1999
47.35
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B.KAĞIT SPOR KLB
43
55
98
8
RABİA KOZAN
1998
44.75
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
43
50
93
9
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
38.47
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
40
52
92
10
Fatma DOĞAN
1995
45.89
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KLB
43
47
90
11
ELİF ACAR
1998
45.44
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB
37
49
86
12
HASNE KÖSE
1992
44.39
SİVAS KIZ YİBO SPOR KLB
37
42
79
13
SELDA TİRYAKİ
1999
42.43
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
28
35
63
14
HANİFE KOÇ
1998
38.62
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
25
29
54
15
EDA AYVACIK
1999
40.82
KARABÜK OVACIK SPOR KLB.
21
30
51
99
VİLDAN ERDAL
1996
48
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
70
0
99
DİLAN AYAZ
1999
45.11
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
0
24
0
99
NEŞE ŞANLI
1998
41.36
KARABÜK OVACIK SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
99
YAĞMUR BETÜL KAÇAR
1998
43.25
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇOBAN
1992
52.66
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB.
75
99
174
2
SEMA ACARTÜRK
1993
52.96
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KLB.
77
96
173
3
HACER DEMİREL
1992
51.3
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB.
60
81
141
4
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
50.2
ANKARA B. BELEDİYE SPOR KLB
63
75
138
5
MERAL KOÇAK
1992
52.24
FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB.
60
70
130
6
ESMA YAYLA
1996
51.63
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB.
56
72
128
7
BETÜL KÖKTAŞ
1997
52.24
ANKARA B. BELEDİYE SPOR KLB
59
68
127
8
ESRA SOLMAZ
1994
49.14
GAZİANTEP BESLEN SPOR KLB.
57
69
126
9
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
50.72
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB.
52
70
122
10
HÜMEYRA TAN
1995
52.25
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
52
60
112
11
FATMA MERVE KIRLANGIÇ
1996
52.69
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA SPOR KLB
45
54
99
12
MİRAY TELSİZ
1998
52.96
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
44
54
98
13
İPEK YILDIRIM
1999
48.13
SİVAS YİBO SPOR KLB.
39
47
86
14
SEMA ERDOĞAN
1996
49.48
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
40
45
85
15
ASİYE BAYRAKÇI
1998
50.24
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
35
48
83
16
NİSAGÜL ÇAY
1995
52.97
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT SPOR KLB.
35
48
83
17
AYŞE ZOR
1995
52.74
SİVAS YİBO SPOR KLB.
39
40
79
18
YAREN AYDIN
1997
52.6
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB.
33
45
78
19
BEYZA UKA
1998
52.16
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB.
33
41
74
20
FADİME BABALIK
1998
49.37
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
33
40
73
21
MELEK ÖZOĞLU
1998
51.19
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
25
43
68
22
ÖZGE GÖRGÜLÜ
1992
51.83
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
27
35
62
23
AYŞEGÜL GÖKTAŞ
1998
48.16
KARABÜK OVACIK SPOR KLB.
21
25
46
99
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
52.05
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KLB.
0
30
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DAMLA AYDIN
1993
57.44
KONYA ALAADDİN SPOR KLB
80
100
180
2
RABİA TUNÇBİLEK
1995
54.4
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
76
93
169
3
GÜLCİHAN KANSIZOĞLU
1993
56.86
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB
72
87
159
4
EMEL GÜNEŞ
1994
57.8
KONYA ALAADDİN SPOR KLB
73
85
158
5
NEŞE BAYRAKÇI
1992
57.11
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
59
72
131
6
MERVE TAMER
1996
57.72
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
57
74
131
7
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
55.67
GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB.
60
70
130
8
HİLAL PEHLİVANCI
1997
53.93
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
45
69
114
9
BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
53.1
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ SPOR KLB
48
65
113
10
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
53.13
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
45
56
101
11
MİZGİN OZGAN
1996
54.87
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
42
57
99
12
EYLEM ADAKAN
1995
55.87
KARABÜK OVACIK GENÇLİK SPOR
44
55
99
13
GÜNAY ARICAN
1996
55.28
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K
38
48
86
14
ESRA TANDOĞAN
1996
56.67
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ SPOR KLB
35
50
85
15
ÜMMÜ CESROL
1999
56.57
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
35
48
83
16
ZEHRA HAZAN ŞEN
1993
55.94
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
25
35
60
17
GÖNÜL PINAR KIRLANGIÇ
1998
54.81
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA S.K
28
25
53
99
FEYZA ÖZDEMİR
1999
56.45
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
30
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NESLİHAN OKUMUŞ
1994
62.75
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
90
105
195
2
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
61.59
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.SPOR KLB
81
101
182
3
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
62.12
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS SPOR KLB.
75
87
162
4
SARİYE İŞ
1993
61.21
KONYA OLİMPİYAT SPOR KLB.
65
80
145
5
İNCİ KÖSE
1996
62.53
KARABÜK OVACIK GENÇLİK SPOR
61
82
143
6
SAKİNE BARNA
1996
58.39
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS SPOR KLB.
62
75
137
7
AYŞENUR SARIYAR
1995
59.56
KONYA ALAADDİN SPOR KLB
53
68
121
8
TUĞBA DEVECİ
1992
60.65
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
52
65
117
9
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
61.4
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KLB.
49
60
109
10
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
61.95
UŞAK ÖZEL İDARE SPOR KLB.
45
55
100
11
BERRA ÖZYAYLA
1994
62.42
UŞAK ÖZEL İDARE SPOR KLB.
43
53
96
12
SEMA ÖZYÜREK
1997
58.33
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
35
30
65
13
MELEK ÖZEN
1998
59.84
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.S.K
21
30
51
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EDA ÇAKAL
1993
65.55
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.S.K
83
107
190
2
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
65.74
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
83
104
187
3
ASSİYE İPEK
1993
65.35
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
82
100
182
4
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
65.63
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
70
100
170
5
RABİA ZENGİN
1993
63.34
KONYA ALAADDİN SPOR KLB
80
85
165
6
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
66.56
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
68
85
153
7
MELİKE ÇINAR
1994
64.97
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
63
75
138
8
SELİNAY ALTUN
1998
68.59
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B.KAĞIT SPOR
57
74
131
9
DERYA DOĞAN
1996
66.68
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
60
70
130
10
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
66.05
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
54
68
122
11
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
67.32
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM S.K
49
61
110
12
GÜLDALI ŞİMŞEK
1992
66.75
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
40
53
93
13
KÜBRA GEDİZLİ
1995
67.51
KONYA ALAADDİN SPOR KLB
40
45
85
14
BEYZA ACUN
1997
63.35
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
23
35
58
99
HAVVA NUR AYRILMA
1997
67.35
KARABÜK OVACIK GENÇLİK S.K
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
69.55
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
80
100
180
2
ASLIHAN CEYHAN
1992
73.65
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O S.K
80
100
180
3
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
70.56
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
75
90
165
4
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
71.36
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
50
75
125
5
AYŞE CANSU ÖZKOÇAK
1996
73.16
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
54
62
116
6
PAKİZE ÜNALAN
1996
73.56
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARE SPOR KLB
37
43
80