KONYA YILDIZLAR KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
KONYA, 16 - 19 Şubat 2012

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
99.7
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
100
125
225
2
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
128.98
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
88
106
194
3
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
127.85
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.
90
101
191
4
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
98.1
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SP.KLB.
84
102
186
5
YAŞAR YALÇIN
1995
105.65
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
82
100
182
6
ABDULLAH ATAR
1995
98.88
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
77
100
177
7
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
94.19
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
75
140
8
MURAT AKÖZ
1996
113.69
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
62
68
130
9
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
94.36
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB
55
70
125
10
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
1999
98.32
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.
53
60
113
11
SEYİT GÜL
1997
98.5
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
38
50
88
12
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
94.88
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
42
45
87
99
İNAN GÖNÜLTAŞ
1996
113.78
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
65
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
49.99
SİVAS EĞİTİM
74
84
158
2
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
49.1
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
68
85
153
3
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
49.9
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
65
77
142
4
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
48.2
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
64
75
139
5
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
43.3
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
60
70
130
6
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
49.4
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
55
70
125
7
E.TUĞRUL ÇINAR
1997
47.11
SİVAS EĞİTİM
58
65
123
8
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
49.6
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
58
65
123
9
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.51
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
50
70
120
10
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
48.3
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
55
65
120
11
M.HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
48.44
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
52
65
117
12
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
48.74
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
53
61
114
13
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
45.5
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
60
110
14
M.SALİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
48.23
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
49
60
109
15
OZAN BULUT
1998
42.2
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER B.S.K
47
58
105
16
CİHAN POLAT
1997
49.3
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
50
55
105
17
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
49.3
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
45
58
103
18
YUNUS EMRE AK
1999
47.51
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.SP.KLB
47
55
102
19
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
41.17
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB
44
55
99
20
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
44.92
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
44
54
98
21
AHMET CABBAR
1998
45.3
BURSA OSMANGAZİ GENÇLİK SP.KLB
47
50
97
22
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
47.87
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB
40
53
93
23
SAMET KESKİN
2002
42.45
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
42
50
92
24
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
43.97
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB.
41
50
91
25
MEHMET EMİN ELÇİN
1996
48.62
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB.
41
50
91
26
AHMET EVKAYA
1997
41.63
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE SPOR KLB
35
55
90
27
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
1997
47.47
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
40
50
90
28
MEHMET ALİ TEKSİN
1997
47.96
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
40
45
85
29
ADEM IŞIK
1996
48.12
BURSA İNEGÖL SPOR KLB
40
40
80
30
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
49.28
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SP.KLB.
32
45
77
31
BAKİ GÜRSOY
1999
43.74
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
35
40
75
32
ALİ ÇAM
1997
42.2
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
32
40
72
33
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU
1999
46.15
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SP.KLB.
32
39
71
34
SAMET AYDOĞANOĞLU
1999
41.12
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
30
38
68
35
CİHAN BULLUT
1999
33.87
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER B.S.K
28
38
66
36
ÖMER AKYÜZ
1998
44.29
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
26
38
64
37
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
36.9
ANKARA ZEBRANO SP.KLB.
28
33
61
38
ALİ ÇAM
1999
40.1
ANKARA ZEBRANO SP.KLB.
28
30
58
39
DİYAR OK
1999
45.52
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
26
32
58
40
NECATİ SAYAR
1999
34.98
İSTANBUL KADIRGA SP.KLB.
26
28
54
41
YUSUF TÜFEK
1999
48.1
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
40
0
42
HÜSEYİN TOLGA CİTE
1998
37.32
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
35
0
43
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
46.04
BURSA GEÇLİK MERKEZİ
35
0
0
44
MEHMET EMİN DOĞAN
1999
39.1
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL SP.KLB.
0
26
0
45
HAKAN YARDIMCI
1996
47.35
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
46
0
0
46
FURKAN VATANSEVER
1996
47.54
İSTANBUL KADIRGA SP.KLB.
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EBUBEKİR AKSOY
1996
54.93
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
89
109
198
2
FERHAT MAZLUM
1995
55.15
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
84
108
192
3
ÖMER AKSOY
1995
55.54
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
92
100
192
4
CAN TURAN
1998
54.33
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
5
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
55.26
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB.
75
90
165
6
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
55.61
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
71
93
164
7
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
55.86
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERK.
71
89
160
8
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
53.65
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
71
85
156
9
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
54.74
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
72
83
155
10
HAKAN BAKICI
1998
54.83
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
68
85
153
11
MAHMUT TALHA BOZBEY
1996
55.11
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
72
80
152
12
ERSİN ÖZDEN
1997
55.81
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
63
75
138
13
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
55.94
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SP.KLB.
63
65
128
14
H.BUĞRA DUR
1997
52.89
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLB
55
72
127
15
SABRİ KONAÇ
1997
53.1
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
70
125
16
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
55.83
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
56
67
123
17
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
55.06
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SP.KLB.
57
65
122
18
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
50.29
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
55
66
121
19
VOLKAN EROL
1996
52.67
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
50
71
121
20
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
52.1
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
50
65
115
21
MUHAMMET DAYIKARACA
1997
55.27
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BLD. SP.KLB
50
65
115
22
ABDULLAH DURMAZ
1995
53.94
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SP.KLB.
53
60
113
23
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
55.55
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB.
49
60
109
24
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
55.94
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
48
60
108
25
FATİH ÇAYIRLI
1997
52.95
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BLD. SP.KLB
52
55
107
26
SABRİ ÇALIŞKAN
1997
53.14
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER
45
60
105
27
BAYRAM ERDOĞAN
1997
55.5
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB.
40
60
100
28
ÖMER AKSOY
1996
55.7
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
45
55
100
29
BARIŞ YETİK
1997
54.44
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SP.KLB.
40
55
95
30
SABRİ ÇALIŞKAN
1999
53.25
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
40
47
87
31
ALİ KES
1998
55.44
ANKARA ZEBRANO SP.KLB.
35
43
78
32
M.NURİ SEVİMLİ
1995
53.57
KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
36
40
76
33
MİTHAT ÖZÇELİK
1999
52.71
KONYA YUNAK SP KLB.
31
38
69
34
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
50.1
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
29
38
67
35
TARIK VATANSEVER
1996
50.72
İSTANBUL KADIRGA SP KLB
30
33
63
36
ENES KARADEMİR
1997
50.77
İSTANBUL KADIRGA SP KLB
29
0
0
37
KASIM KOÇ
1997
54.34
KONYA YUNAK SP KLB.
41
0
0
38
HÜSEYİN GÖZEL
1995
54.68
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
50
0
39
A.NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
55.31
KARABÜK OVACIK SPOR KLB
50
0
0
40
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
55.63
VAN AZİM İHTİSAS
83
0
0
41
BURAK GÖKDEMİR
1995
55.99
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
77
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
A.OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
61.61
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
105
121
226
2
B.NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
60.35
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
101
118
219
3
ERBİL KAYRA
1996
61.92
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
98
117
215
4
MEVLAN GÜN
1995
60.96
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.
96
112
208
5
A.TURAN OKYAY
1996
61.21
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
95
105
200
6
FERDİ YILDIRIM
1996
61.04
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
87
105
192
7
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
60.8
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE
80
105
185
8
YUSUFŞAHİN
1996
61.3
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
83
100
183
9
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
61.55
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
80
95
175
10
YASİN KARACA
1997
60.17
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
94
169
11
YUSUF METİNKOL
1998
60.96
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SP.KLB.
77
92
169
12
ABDURRAHMAN TAŞKIN
1995
59.45
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
87
162
13
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
58.58
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
70
85
155
14
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
58.83
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
70
85
155
15
ABDULLAH YER
1996
61.38
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
70
85
155
16
A.ZİYA TURAN
1997
59.56
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SP.KLB.
70
83
153
17
BİRKAN KALKANLI
1996
60.7
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
65
85
150
18
SERHAT ESER
1996
60.86
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPR.KLB.
70
80
150
19
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
60.95
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
70
80
150
20
İ.HALİL DELİMEHMETOĞLU
1997
58.68
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER
68
77
145
21
FATİH POLAT
1995
57.09
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
65
78
143
22
İ. ATAKAN ALTUNBİLEK
1995
60.65
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BELEDİYESİ
65
77
142
23
EREN BÜDÜN
1997
59.22
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB
65
75
140
24
MEHMET AKİF GELİR
1995
61.46
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
65
75
140
25
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1998
57.72
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
60
75
135
26
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
58.63
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
65
70
135
27
CANER ŞENER
1997
59.95
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN HALTER
62
71
133
28
ERDEM AZUK
1997
61.4
ERZİNCAN ÜZÜMLÜ BELEDİYESİ
60
70
130
29
SADİ KARAARSLAN
1998
59.74
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE
57
71
128
30
METEHAN KURŞUN
1996
61.45
ANKARA ZEBRANO SP.KLB.
60
68
128
31
MUHAMMET ÖNCEL
1996
58.05
ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR
55
65
120
32
DUHAN ÖZDEMİR
1998
61.03
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER
45
65
110
33
MUHAMMET ARABOĞLU
1998
61.73
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ SPOR
45
58
103
34
FURKAN KILIÇ
1999
60.13
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB
43
55
98
35
BURAK GÜRTUNCA
1999
59.17
BURSA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
42
45
87
36
ALİCAN YILDIRIM
1996
58.91
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SP.KLB.
39
45
84
37
MURAT EKİNCİ
1997
61.14
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
33
40
73
38
ZÜBEYİR ERLİĞ
1997
58.8
İSTANBUL KADIRGA SP.KLB.
28
26
54
39
SALİH CESUR
1997
59.81
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
47
0
0
40
RAMAZAN ŞEKER
1996
60.86
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPR.KLB.
57
0
0
41
MEHMET OLCAY
1995
61.45
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
50
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
67.94
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
110
135
245
2
EYÜP ENSAR ÇAKIR
1996
68.13
ANKARA EĞİTİM VE SANAT SPOR
106
122
228
3
FERDİ ÇETİN
1995
67.74
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.
95
115
210
4
S.SELİM AKAY
1996
68.06
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
100
110
210
5
SEYDİ ENE
1995
68.27
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
90
115
205
6
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
66.98
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB.
90
108
198
7
H.HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
66.3
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
88
107
195
8
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
63.38
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLB
83
98
181
9
M.SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
66.02
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLB
80
101
181
10
ÖMER URLU
1996
67.69
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
75
100
175
11
ÖZKAN ŞAHİN
1996
66.77
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
77
97
174
12
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
63.9
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM G.S.K
81
92
173
13
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
64.4
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN HALTER
75
97
172
14
YUSUF ÇAKAN
1995
68.15
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
75
90
165
15
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1996
62.81
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
72
86
158
16
CELAL GÜVERCİN
1995
64.97
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
73
85
158
17
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
62.02
KAZAN BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
70
85
155
18
MUTLU ÇAĞLAR BULDUK
1995
63.94
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB.
70
85
155
19
OGUZHAN AKDAĞ
1996
67.86
ANKARA EĞİTİM VE SANAT SPOR
67
84
151
20
KASIM KAYA
1996
62.2
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
70
80
150
21
SERVET TOHUM
1995
65.77
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
65
85
150
22
YUSUF NAİR
1998
63.12
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM G.S.K
65
78
143
23
RECEP TAYİP DEMİR
1996
64.66
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
65
76
141
24
RECEP KILIÇ
1995
65.02
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPR.KLB
60
77
137
25
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
68.91
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
60
75
135
26
MUHARREM GÜNDOĞDU
1998
62.02
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB.
63
70
133
27
RAMAZAN DALKIRAN
1996
64.66
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN HALTER
50
70
120
28
ZİYA KAYA
1995
62.32
KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
50
65
115
29
AZİZ FURKAN KESKİN
1995
65.19
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.
42
51
93
30
UMUTCAN İŞLEDİCİ
1997
62.58
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SP.KLB
40
50
90
31
BURAK AKÇA
1996
68.44
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
43
45
88
32
İBRAHİM BOLAT
1996
65.27
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SP.KLB
35
0
0
33
OĞUZHAN GÜL
1997
65.43
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB.
40
0
0
34
KADİR ŞAHİN
1996
67.35
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
0
70
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDÜLMÜTTALİP DÖKMETAŞ
1996
75.34
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
125
147
272
2
EMRE TURAN
1997
72.58
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
106
128
234
3
EMRE DEĞER
1996
75.04
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR
100
132
232
4
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
72.75
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
90
103
193
5
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
69.98
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK
90
102
192
6
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
73.49
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SP.KLB
83
105
188
7
MAHSUM BARTU
1997
69.44
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
85
100
185
8
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
69.1
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM G.S.K
85
98
183
9
FİKRİ EKİCİOĞLU
1995
76.43
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
82
98
180
10
İSMAİL EROL
1997
69.12
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
95
170
11
NEJAT TEKE
1996
70.92
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
75
87
162
12
SALİH IŞIN
1995
70.04
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN HALTER
75
85
160
13
ŞABAN DEMİR
1995
72.63
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
62
84
146
14
HASAN BASRİ ÖZDOĞAN
1995
70.04
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
80
145
15
EMRE ARSLAN
1996
70.38
İSTANBUL GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
80
145
16
FURKAN ENES ELMAS
1996
70.08
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB
60
75
135
17
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
71.09
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
62
70
132
18
MURAT DEMİR
1996
71.24
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB
55
60
115
19
ALİHAN AYDIN
1995
76.1
KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
50
65
115
20
RECEP KAAN ATEŞ
1998
69.91
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SP.KLB.
45
55
100
21
MERT CÖMERT BOY
1995
69.2
ADANA ÇUKOBİRLİK SP.KLB
30
50
80
22
İRFAN ÖZER
1995
72.48
KÜTAHYA GENÇLİK SPOR
35
45
80
99
ÖMER KURUÇAY
1996
75.64
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
60
0
0
99
FEYZULLAH ÇİFÇİ
1995
76.75
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
55
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
77.01
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
110
130
240
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
77.18
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR
110
123
233
3
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
77.25
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
105
127
232
4
İSMAİL KESER
1995
83.14
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
106
123
229
5
KUBİLAY KEKEÇ
1995
77.21
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB
102
115
217
6
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
82.42
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
102
114
216
7
M.EMİN ÖZDEMİR
1996
83.26
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYE
89
110
199
8
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
83.81
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SP.KLB.
86
110
196
9
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
78.7
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB
85
105
190
10
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
83.53
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
86
98
184
11
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
83.35
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
78
104
182
12
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
79.1
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
83
96
179
13
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
77.22
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
97
177
14
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
83.83
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
76
91
167
15
TURGUT ZIVDIR
1995
78.33
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
75
87
162
16
SERVET YILDIRIM
1996
83.95
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
70
87
157
17
NECMETTİN ÖZTÜRK
1996
82.52
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT S.K
67
88
155
18
M.MUSAÇELİK
1996
83.26
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
19
MEHMET G.ÖZCAN
1996
79.7
ADANA ADANUS SP.KLB
64
80
144
20
BERKANT KARAÇAKAL
1996
77.04
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
70
73
143
21
TEVFİK ÇOBAN
1998
82.13
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYE
62
75
137
22
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1996
83.06
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
75
135
23
FATİH ÇOBAN
1997
83.22
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYE
58
75
133
24
KENAN OLCAN
1995
79.38
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
64
65
129
25
TAHSİN B.BAHÇALI
1996
83.57
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE
55
60
115
26
ALPEREN BUHURCU
1998
78.28
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB
42
50
92
27
EMRE VURAL
1995
81
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
45
45
90
28
YAKUP AYDIN
1996
79.79
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
40
45
85
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
H.İBRAHİM TURAN
1995
88.89
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
138
173
311
2
MEHMET KARACAOĞLU
1995
88.89
ADANA ADANUS SPOR KLB.
100
130
230
3
M.EMİN TEKTAŞ
1996
85.1
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
94
115
209
4
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
92.56
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
86
97
183
5
MURAT KARATOSUN
1996
90.29
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
81
95
176
6
ERENGÜL TEKTEPE
1997
90.84
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
70
85
155
7
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
90.04
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
60
75
135
8
MEHMET ALİ ÜNAL
1995
85.92
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
45
60
105
9
HAŞİM ERCAN
1995
85.34
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
45
50
95
10
SÜMER PEKUZ
1999
85.82
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
40
51
91
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
76.83
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
65
76
141
2
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
87.6
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
55
76
131
3
KÜBRA ABLAK
1995
92.5
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
61
70
131
4
AYŞE ÖZKOÇAK
1996
74.06
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
50
55
105
5
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
71.41
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
45
58
103
6
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
77.37
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
45
58
103
7
SÜMEYYE ASLAN
1997
101.24
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB
42
52
94
8
NAZLICAN ÖZGÜN
1998
75.89
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
37
46
83
9
BÜŞRA SARITAŞ
1997
91.41
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
37
46
83
10
ÇİĞDEM İLBAN
1998
74.95
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
30
40
70
11
GÜLSÜM AKGÜN
1996
72.14
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
21
26
47
12
PAKİZE ÜNALAN
1996
72.24
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARE
35
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ACAR
1998
43.04
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB.
40
45
85
2
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
38.17
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SP.KLB.
36
47
83
3
İPEK YILDIRIM
1999
43.54
SİVAS KIZ YİBO
36
46
82
4
VİLDAN ERDAL
1996
43.96
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR
35
45
80
5
NİMET GÜLBAHAR
1998
42.66
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
34
43
77
6
MELEK ACAR
1999
36.97
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB.
30
40
70
7
RABİA KOZAN
1998
41.73
KONYA OLİMPİC
28
40
68
8
NASİBE YALDIRAN
1998
40.09
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
28
38
66
9
ESRA ALPKAYA
1998
39.63
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB.
21
33
54
10
SELDA TİRYAKİ
1999
41.42
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB.
25
28
53
99
GAMZE YAYLA
40.14
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SP.KLB.
40
51
91
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ÖZLEM YILDIRIM
1996
47.06
SİVAS KIZ YİBO
63
73
136
2
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
47.75
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
56
74
130
3
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
46.93
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
60
69
129
4
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
47.17
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
51
60
111
5
Fatma DOĞAN
1995
46.42
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
43
52
95
6
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
47.55
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
40
50
90
7
HÜMEYSA YANIKLI
1999
47.03
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
33
43
76
8
SEMA ERDOĞAN
1996
47.71
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR
33
41
74
9
ASİYE BAYRAKÇI
1998
47.32
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR
34
35
69
10
AYŞEGÜL NAZLI
1999
46.16
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
30
34
64
11
FATMA SATILMIŞ
1998
46.55
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR
25
34
59
12
FADİME KABALIK
1998
46
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR
23
25
48
13
KÜBRA GÖKAY
1998
44.42
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
21
21
42
99
EMİNE CAN
1996
44.28
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK
0
21
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
50.57
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
60
75
135
2
BETÜL KÖKTAŞ
1997
51.73
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
57
70
127
3
BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
52.29
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ SPOR KLB
54
68
122
4
HÜMEYRA TAN
1995
52.81
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
53
63
116
5
ESMA YAYLA
1996
52.43
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB.
52
62
114
6
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
51.01
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB.
48
65
113
7
NURBANU AKIRŞAN
1998
51.11
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HALTER
50
60
110
8
FATMA KARLANGIÇ
1996
51.99
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
40
50
90
9
AYŞE ZOR
1995
52.26
SİVAS KIZ YİBO
35
45
80
10
MİRAY TELSİZ
53
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
35
41
76
11
NİSAGÜL ÇAY
1995
52.4
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
33
40
73
12
EMİNE YILDIRIMEL
1999
52.13
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HALTER
32
40
72
13
DÜRDANE İPİKCİ
1999
51.02
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
30
35
65
14
GÖNÜL PINAR KARLANGIÇ
1998
51.9
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
27
25
52
99
RAHİME YALÇIN
1998
50.08
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA TUNÇBİLEK
1995
54.88
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
70
80
150
2
SAKİNE BARNA
1996
57.29
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
60
77
137
3
MERVE TANER
1996
57.85
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
61
75
136
4
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
55.66
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB
55
71
126
5
AYŞE NUR SARIYAR
1995
56.52
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
52
67
119
6
ESMA MUTLU
1997
55.52
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
48
53
101
7
HİLAL PEHLİVANLI
1997
53.86
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
45
51
96
8
B.NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
53.01
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
42
53
95
9
MİZGİN OZGAN
1996
55.43
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB.
40
55
95
10
RUMEYSA KOZAN
1998
56.33
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
40
55
95
11
GÜNAY ARICAN
1996
56.36
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLB
40
43
83
12
SÖNMEZ ÖZŞAHİN
1996
53.15
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
37
40
77
13
RAZİYE KARA
1998
57.07
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
31
40
71
14
ÜMMÜ CESROL
1999
56.38
KONYA OLİMPİC SPOR KLB
30
35
65
15
SARENUR SOLAK
1996
57.81
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB
30
33
63
16
HANDAN ATASEVER
1995
56.14
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLB
30
30
60
99
EYLEM ADAKAN
1995
54.63
KARABÜK OVACIK GENÇLİK SPOR
25
0
0
99
ELİF AKKAYA
1995
56.93
KARABÜK OVACIK GENÇLİK SPOR
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
62.05
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
80
100
180
2
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
61.89
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
72
77
149
3
İNCİ KÖSE
1996
59.03
KARABÜK OVACIK G.S.K
53
65
118
4
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
61.42
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
43
57
100
5
ESRA TANDOĞAN
1996
59.02
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
45
53
98
6
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
60.88
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
43
50
93
7
FATMAANA YILDIRIMEL
1997
59.56
ANKARA ZEBRANO SP.KLB.
25
40
65
99
SÜMEYYE ZEYBEK
1995
58.44
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
0
0
0
99
TUĞÇENUR ÖZDOĞAN
1995
58.59
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
67.82
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SP.KLB
90
110
200
2
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
66.81
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
65
85
150
3
DERYA DOĞAN
1996
67.79
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
58
65
123
4
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
66.74
KONYA OLİNPİC SPOR KLB
48
64
112
5
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
63.29
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SP.KLB
46
64
110
6
KÜBRA GEDİZLİ
1995
64.74
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
40
40
80
7
HAVANUR AYRILMA
1997
67.14
KARABÜK OVACIK GENÇLİK SPOR
25
35
60
8
BEYZA ACUN
1997
64.11
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K.
27
30
57