KAYSERİ GENÇLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
KAYSERİ, 14 - 17 Mart 2013

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
145.1
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
110
130
240
2
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
130.27
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
95
115
210
3
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
105.1
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
45
60
105
4
MUSTAFA ALTUN
1993
106.15
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
45
60
105
99
FERDİ SEZGİN
1994
114.3
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
132
170
302
99
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
105.2
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
55
80
135
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
98.33
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
100
116
216
2
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
100.04
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
95
115
210
3
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
94.21
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
90
115
205
4
FETTULLAH KUŞAL
1996
94.07
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
90
108
198
5
EREN OGUZ TEKTEPE
1997
96.4
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
84
97
181
6
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
95.2
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
85
95
180
7
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
94.43
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
8
İSA ABBAS
1997
95.84
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
50
70
120
9
SÜMER PEKUZ
1999
98.96
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
50
55
105
10
AKIN AKTAŞ
1999
94.47
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
40
45
85
99
M.MUSA ÇELİK
1996
94.12
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
99
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
55.99
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
86
106
192
2
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1994
54.29
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
85
100
185
3
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
55.7
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
84
95
179
4
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
55.23
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
78
96
174
5
NURULLAH TAŞ
1994
55.9
ANKARAASKİ SPOR KLB
75
96
171
6
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
55.63
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
78
92
170
7
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
51.77
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
80
90
170
8
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
52.9
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
74
92
166
9
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
55.98
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
70
86
156
10
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
52.65
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
67
87
154
11
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
55.84
KIRIKKALE G.S.K
68
85
153
12
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
55.15
AYDIN DOĞA KÜLTÜR G.S.K
65
86
151
13
SABRİ KONAÇ
1997
54.55
ADIYAMAN G.S.K
70
80
150
14
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.77
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
60
80
140
15
MAHSUM KESKİN
1997
52.9
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
65
75
140
16
CİHAN POLAT
1997
54.58
ERZURUM G.S.K
65
70
135
17
M.SALİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
52.98
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
63
70
133
18
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
55.56
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
65
67
132
19
ADEM IŞIK
1996
52.94
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYE
60
70
130
20
BERAT VEDAT İĞMAN
1997
54.1
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
60
70
130
21
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
54.32
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYE
60
67
127
22
AHMET EVKAYA
1997
49.26
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
50
70
120
23
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
47.16
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR K.L.B
57
60
117
24
AHMET GÜNDOĞDU
1999
53.3
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
65
115
25
BAKİ GÖRSOY
1999
47.48
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
50
60
110
26
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
53.05
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
60
110
27
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
53.52
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ S.K
48
60
108
28
SAMET KESKİN
2002
46.35
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
52
55
107
29
ALİCANŞAHİN
2000
44.75
AYDIN DOĞA KÜLTÜR G.S.K
46
58
104
30
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
40.7
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR S.K
40
52
92
99
YAŞAR CAN ÖZÇELİK
1999
38.18
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
0
0
99
M.ÜZEYİR ARDİÇ
1999
53.6
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
ABUZET ATICI
2000
43.34
ADIYAMAN G.S.K
0
0
0
99
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
54.26
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
0
75
0
99
RECEP SÖYLEMEZ
2000
42.5
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
31
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
60.35
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
94
110
204
2
EBUBEKİR AKSOY
1996
60.29
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
93
110
203
3
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
61
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
90
113
203
4
ABDÜL KERİM AY
1993
59.5
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
91
110
201
5
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
61.26
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR
90
105
195
6
ALPER ARSLANLI
1993
60
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB.
85
106
191
7
NUH MUHAMMED ÖZDEMİR
1993
60.13
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
86
102
188
8
EMRE YILMAZ
1994
61.22
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
100
185
9
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
60.35
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
81
103
184
10
ORHAN ARMUTCU
1994
60.65
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB.
82
101
183
11
İSMAİL CALP
1994
60.32
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
102
182
12
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
58.57
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
75
92
167
13
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
60.58
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
14
AHMET ZİYA TURAN
1997
60.85
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
75
85
160
15
MEHMET TERZİ
1996
58
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB.
71
86
157
17
MEHMET AKİF GELİR
1995
59.68
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
18
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
60.21
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK S.K
70
85
155
19
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
56
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR
71
83
154
20
ENĞİN SAVAŞ
1998
57
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
67
85
152
21
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
59
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
67
85
152
22
SONER KICIK
1997
61
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
67
85
152
23
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
57
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK S.K
70
80
150
24
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
60
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
85
150
25
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
61
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
67
77
144
26
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
59
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
64
78
142
27
MUHAMMET ÖNCEL
1996
61
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
64
75
139
28
OĞUZ KURT
1996
59.91
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
60
120
29
OSMAN YAKICI
2000
61
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
40
47
87
99
MUAMMER ŞAHİN
1994
59.23
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
110
0
0
99
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
62
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
80
0
0
99
SUAT CEYLAN
1998
58.36
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK S.K
0
0
0
99
KASIM KOÇ
1997
61
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
99
VOLKAN EROL
1996
60
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
68
88
156
99
FERHAT MAZLUM
1996
58.83
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
100
126
226
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
68.3
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
108
130
238
2
ÖMER FARUK AKSOY
1995
64.12
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
107
125
232
4
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
68.12
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
104
120
224
5
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
68.99
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
100
120
220
6
YASİN BÜLBÜL
1994
66.6
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
100
117
217
7
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
65.1
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE
96
110
206
8
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
67.5
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
95
110
205
9
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
68.75
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
95
110
205
10
ABDURRAHMAN TAŞKIN
1995
66.4
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB.
90
109
199
11
ERCAN SONER AKYOL
1993
64.97
ANKARA DEMİR SPOR
88
109
197
12
ABUZER AKDOĞAN
1993
67.6
ADIYAMAN GEÇLİK SPOR KLB.
90
103
193
13
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
66.88
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
90
102
192
14
ERSİN ÖZDEN
1997
68.36
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
105
190
15
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
62.1
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
80
105
185
16
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
64.56
AYDIN DOGA KÜLTÜR G.SPOR
82
99
181
17
YUSUF METİNKOL
1998
66.02
BURSA İNEGÖL BL.SPOR KLB.
86
93
179
18
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
65.55
ANKARA KAZAN BL.SPOR KLB.
80
95
175
19
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
67.28
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
80
95
175
20
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
67.82
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
75
95
170
21
UFUK AĞKAŞ
1996
65.54
ERZİNCAN GEÇLİK SPOR KLB.
75
90
165
22
KASIM KAYA
1996
65.87
ANKARA KAZAN BL.SPOR KLB.
75
90
165
23
MUHARREM SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
67.21
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
75
90
165
24
CANER ŞENER
1997
64.55
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
70
82
152
25
EMİR SULTAN KAZANCI
1996
67.8
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
82
152
26
VEDAT AYDIN
1995
68.66
ANKARA DEMİR SPOR
70
82
152
27
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
65.5
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
68
83
151
28
EMRE ŞEKER
1996
66.01
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
68
83
151
29
SADİ KARAASLAN
1998
63.5
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARE
68
80
148
30
ENGİN GÜNERİ
1996
62.92
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
50
70
120
31
MİTHAT ÖZÇELİK
1999
64.06
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB
50
60
110
99
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
63.33
ERZİNCAN GEÇLİK SPOR KLB.
87
0
0
99
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
66.98
AYDIN DOGA KÜLTÜR G.SPOR
0
75
0
99
AHMET AMMAR ATEŞOĞLU
1997
68.5
KOCAELİ KAĞIT SPOR KLB
110
0
0
99
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
67.95
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
47
50
97
99
VOLKAN KARAKAYA
1996
67.29
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
55
62
117
99
ÇAĞDAŞ SAN
1999
68.05
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
58
60
118
99
SERHAT SELİM AKAY
1996
67.95
BURSA İNEGÖL BL.SPOR KLB.
106
125
231
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
73.87
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK S.K
107
138
245
2
FATİH MAZLUM
1996
72.35
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
105
111
216
4
SERDAL MERT ÖZSU
1998
73.14
KONYA MEVLANA G.S.K
85
110
195
5
NEJAT TEKE
1996
74.91
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESPOR
88
100
188
6
BURAK GÜVERCİN
1996
73
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
84
99
183
7
M. BURAK TAHTACI
1994
69
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB.
82
97
179
8
OGUZHAN AKDAĞ
1996
74
ANKARA EĞT.SANAT.S.K
80
99
179
9
HASAN BASRİ ÖZDOĞAN
1995
74
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
78
100
178
10
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
73
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
75
96
171
11
FİKRİ EKİCİOĞLU
1993
76
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
76
90
166
12
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1995
69
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
75
90
165
13
MERT BÜYÜKDAĞ
1996
76
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN S.K.
77
83
160
14
CANER YİĞİT
1997
69
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN S.K.
72
75
147
99
ABDULLAH YER
1996
70.42
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
95
0
0
99
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
76.29
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö
110
0
0
99
HÜSEYİN KARA
1997
63
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
60
70
130
99
ONURHAN BAŞEĞMEZ
1997
60
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
60
70
130
99
ESAT KARACA
1993
71.17
ÇORUM BELEDİYESPOR
95
115
210
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RAMİL AMEDOV
1996
80.75
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
112
140
252
2
MUHAMMED PEHLİVAN
1993
84.15
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
111
133
244
4
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
77.75
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
108
121
229
5
SEFA SAMET GÜNDOĞDU
1993
77.14
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB.
102
110
212
6
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
77.91
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
94
116
210
7
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
79.4
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
95
115
210
8
MUHAMMET EMİN TEKTAŞ
1996
82.45
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
90
110
200
9
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
79.02
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB
86
105
191
10
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
77.4
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
86
100
186
11
KUBİLAY KEKEÇ
1995
79.7
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
76
90
166
12
YUSUF CEYLAN
1995
77.08
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
77
85
162
13
ÖMER KURUÇAY
1996
82.05
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
76
80
156
14
FATİH ÇOBAN
1997
84.22
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
65
85
150
99
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
80.38
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
0
113
113
99
MEHMET EMİN ÖZDEMİR
1996
83.75
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
98
132
230
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
88.81
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
105
120
225
2
SERGEN ÖZSAĞLAM
1996
93.02
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
98
120
218
3
BURAK BAHÇALI
1996
89.39
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
82
100
182
4
TEVFİK ÇOBAN
1998
91.74
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
89.36
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD. S.K.
70
97
167
2
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
93.52
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ S.K.
70
83
153
3
AYŞENUR GÜLER
1996
82.42
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
52
65
117
4
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
85.27
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD. S.K.
45
57
102
99
RABİA KÖN
1994
100.6
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT S.K
75
92
167
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
45.19
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR
56
67
123
2
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
43.96
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR
50
62
112
3
S.MERYEM KESİM
2000
41.17
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
44
53
97
4
NURAY LEVENT
2000
47.36
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
35
47
82
5
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
44.04
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
36
43
79
6
SEMA NUR KARATAŞ
2000
43
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
30
42
72
7
EDA AYVALIK
1999
45.63
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
25
42
67
99
ELİF ACAR
1998
47.88
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
52
60
112
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
51.94
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KULÜBÜ
60
70
130
3
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
52.51
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
35
75
99
VİLDAN ERDAL
1996
51.8
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE SK.
50
68
118
99
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
49.6
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM SPOR KULÜBÜ
35
45
80
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
57.5
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
70
88
158
2
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
56.55
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
68
81
149
3
İNCİ KÖSE
1996
56.82
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
63
75
138
4
DAMLA AYDIN
1993
57.69
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
60
70
130
5
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
55.44
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
55
68
123
6
MERYEM BİLGİÇ
1994
54
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
43
50
93
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
61.7
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
82
95
177
2
BETÜL KÖKTAŞ
1997
59.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
63
73
136
3
MELEK ÖZEN
1998
58.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
43
45
88
4
RABİA AY
1996
61.8
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
35
51
86
5
SERAP MEMİŞ
1997
61.6
KONYA SEVGİ BAĞI SPOR KLB
30
40
70
99
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
59.95
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
45
0
0
99
HANDAN ATASEVER
1995
59.2
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
35
0
0
99
MERVE TAMER
1996
61.14
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
67
81
148
99
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
61.8
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
66
75
141
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
67.54
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ S.K
67
87
154
2
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
66.85
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
52
65
117
3
AYŞE YÜKSEL
2000
67
DÜZCE GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
39
48
87
4
FEYZA ÖZDEMİR
1999
63.1
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
28
37
65
5
FATMA VURKAÇ
2000
68.59
KONYA SEVGİ BAĞI S.K
23
30
53
99
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
66.37
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARE
0
0
0
99
BERNA ÖZYAYLA
1994
69.88
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARE
0
0
0
99
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
64.78
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
80
87
167
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
69.96
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
70
85
155
2
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
71.41
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
55
75
130
3
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
73.32
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
60
70
130
4
FULYA PENEZOĞLU
1997
74.13
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ S.K
48
57
105
5
PAKİZE ÜNALAN
1996
72.81
UŞAK İL ÖZELİDARESİ
35
50
85
99
BÜŞRA IŞIK
1998
74.9
KONYA SEVGİ BAĞI S.K
0
30
0
99
KÜBRA GEDİZLİ
1995
72.21
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
0
0
0
99
DERYA DOĞAN
1996
69.33
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
68
75
143
99
ŞAZİYE TAŞKIN
2000
74.76
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ S.K
43
53
96