AYDIN OKULLARARASI GENÇLER VE YILDIZLAR TÜRKİYE HALTER ŞAMPİYONASI
AYDIN, 07 - 10 Mayıs 2013

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
103.03
HATAY ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
102
142
244
2
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
102.92
KONYA YUNAK ÇOK PROĞRAMLI LİSE
110
130
240
3
MERTCAN KARAÇOCUK
1995
129.25
AMASYA ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
100
117
217
4
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
94.7
KIRIKKALE 17 AĞUSTOS LİSESİ
90
112
202
5
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
95.75
ANKARA MAMAK ANADOLU SAĞLIK MES.LİSESİ
85
110
195
6
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
96.92
TOKAT TİCARET MESLEK LİSESİ
85
100
185
7
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
114.37
İSTANBUL PENDİK ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
75
100
175
8
ALİ MERT ALPTEKİN
1995
113.87
ADANA ŞEHİT TEMEL CİNGÖZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
79
87
166
9
ALTAN ÖZKAN
1995
116.6
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR LİSESİ
68
80
148
10
GÜRBÜZ ŞEKER
1998
116.55
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END.MESLEK LİSESİ
65
75
140
11
SEYİT GÜL
1997
94.2
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE END.MES.LİSESİ
52
70
122
12
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
98.6
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLU TEK.END. MES. L.
58
61
119
13
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
109.4
KIRIKKALE GAZİ ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
45
65
110
14
ERTAN İLKİS
1998
95.05
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİCARET MES.LİSESİ
45
60
105
99
ESER ADIYAMAN
1996
112.8
VAN ORHAN OKAY ANADOLU LİSESİ
60
0
0
99
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
96.1
K.MARAŞ İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
100
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OZAN BULUT
1998
49.33
İSTANBUL MARMARA LİSESİ
65
85
150
2
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.64
GAZİANTEP YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM LİSESİ
61
81
142
3
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
49.63
İSTANBUL ŞEVKET SABANCI LİSESİ
58
75
133
4
AHMET EVKAYA
1997
48.73
KONYA SELÇUKLU TEKNİK VE E.M.L
55
72
127
5
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
49.9
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END.MES.LİSESİ
55
68
123
6
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
47.29
MERSİN TARSUS İMKB E.M.L
45
63
108
7
ONUR ŞİRİN
1997
49.97
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİCARET M.L.
45
60
105
8
MUSTAFA KÜÇÜKOĞUL
1998
45.58
DENİZLİ CEDİDE ABALIOĞLU AND.İ.H.L
41
49
90
9
ÖMER ÇİÇEKSÖĞÜT
1998
44.45
AĞRI ÖĞRETMENLER LİSESİ
34
40
74
10
MEHMET GÖZTEPE
1998
45.63
AYDIN MİMAR SİNAN TEKNİK VE E.M.L
30
39
69
11
ÖMER BOZKUŞ
1998
42.79
AĞRI TİCARET MESLEK LİSESİ
29
33
62
12
YUSUF BAHAR
1996
46.54
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE E.M.L
26
33
59
13
ÇETİN BAYRAM
1998
49
ŞIRNAK MERKEZ E.M.L
30
28
58
14
CEVDET ÜZÜMCÜ
1997
40.97
GAZİANTEP HACI SANİ KONUKOĞLU LİSESİ
26
26
52
99
H.TOLGA CİTE
1998
46.2
AYDIN
50
57
107
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
55.71
KONYA YUNAK YİBO
82
93
175
2
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
53.28
TOKAT TİCARET MESLEK LİSESİ
74
92
166
3
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
55.75
ANKARA PURSAKLARLİSESİ
73
90
163
4
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
55.65
G.ANTEP ŞEHİT ŞAHİN LİSESİ
70
80
150
5
MAHSUN KESKİN
1997
52.85
ANKARA MEHMET AKİF ERSOY LİSESİ
65
75
140
6
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
55.8
K.MARAŞ ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİLSESİ
60
80
140
7
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
55.42
İSTANBUL PENDİK END.MES.LİSESİ
60
75
135
8
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
55.87
MERSİN TARSUS İMKB E.M.L
68
65
133
9
VEDAT İĞMAN
1997
53.85
ERZİNCAN FATİH END.MESLEK LİSESİ
60
70
130
10
ALPERAN TUĞRUL ÇINAR
1997
54.48
SİVAS TİCARET MESLERK LİSESİ
62
68
130
11
MURAT BİNAY
1998
55.33
TOKAT TİCARET MESLEK LİSESİ
55
73
128
12
SONER ÇİMEN
1997
55.74
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END.MES.LİSESİ
58
65
123
13
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
50.2
KARABÜK OVACIK GÜZEL SANATLAR SPOR L.
53
69
122
14
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
52.29
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİCARET M.L.
50
70
120
15
YAKUP SEVİŞ
1997
55.21
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR LİSESİ
48
55
103
16
BARIŞ YETİK
1997
54.38
ŞIRNAK MERKEZ TİCARET LİSESİ
45
50
95
17
MEHMET ALİ ÖZTEPE
1997
50.84
ERZİNCAN ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
45
45
90
18
ABDULKADİR KIRBPĞA
1998
52.4
AĞRI NURETTİN DOLGUN E.M.L
37
45
82
19
MUHAMMED MUSTAFA ASLAN
1998
55.25
KÜTAHYA TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİSESİ
40
40
80
20
MEHMET SICAKYÜZ
1997
52.93
GAZİANTEP HACI SANİ KONUKOĞLU LİSESİ
26
30
56
99
ADEM IŞIK
1996
53.71
BURSA DÖRTÇELİK END.MES.LİSESİ
66
0
0
99
ÇAĞATAY ÖZÇELİK
1997
51.63
İSTANBUL
55
70
125
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET TURAN OKYAY
1996
61.55
SİVAS HALİL RIFAT PAŞA LİSESİ
104
115
219
2
MURAT ERİŞ
1998
59.8
SİVAS SPOR LİSESİ
96
107
203
3
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
61.99
ANKARA FARABİ LİSESİ
96
107
203
4
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
61.03
KONYA YUNAK İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
89
106
195
5
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
60.38
TOKAT ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
89
105
194
6
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
60.07
AMASYA MERZİFON TİCARET MESLEK LİS.
80
103
183
7
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
61.11
ANKARA SARAYCIK İMKB LİSESİ
78
91
169
8
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
57
TOKAT ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
70
95
165
9
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
60.56
KIRIKKALE 17 AĞUSTOS LİSESİ
70
90
160
10
MEHMET AKİF GELİR
1995
61.99
K.MARAŞ ADADOLU İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
70
85
155
11
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
61.67
MERSİN TARSUS END.MES.LİSESİ
68
83
151
12
AHMET ZİYA TURAN
1997
61.99
BURSA TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİSESİ
65
85
150
13
NAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
61.66
ŞIRNAK MERKEZ TİCARET LİSESİ
63
74
137
14
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
61.68
ERZİNCAN KAZIM KARABEKİR LİSESİ
60
65
125
15
YAŞAR KAYA
1998
56.04
KARABÜK GÜZEL SANATLAR SPOR LİSESİ
50
70
120
16
ENGİN TOPGÜL
1997
56.56
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİCARET M.L.
55
60
115
17
ENES İLİKHAN
1997
56.07
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİCARET M.L.
50
60
110
18
HASAN KİRAZ
1996
61.28
ADANA TEMEL CİNGÖZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
45
65
110
19
ALİ İHSAN SERT
1995
59.93
KÜTAHYA KILIÇARSLAN ANADOLU LİSESİ
40
46
86
20
SALİH BAŞTÜRK
1998
58.07
GAZİANTEP HACI SANİ KONUKOĞLU LİSESİ
35
40
75
21
HASAN BAYIR
1997
60.15
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLO TEKNİK VE E.M.L
34
36
70
22
HAKKI ÖLÇEN
1997
56.07
ŞIRNAK ŞIRNAK LİSESİ
26
26
52
99
REŞİT YEL
1998
61.6
GAZİANTEP HACI SANİ KONUKOĞLU LİSESİ
26
0
0
99
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
59.94
İSTANBUL
50
55
105
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
68.4
AMASYA MERZİFON END.MES.LİSESİ
113
130
243
2
FERDİ YILDIRIM
1996
67.47
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR LİSESİ
103
127
230
3
CAN TURAN
1998
66.46
HATAY PAYAS LİSESİ
102
124
226
4
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
66.96
KONYA SELÇUKLU TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİS.
98
115
213
5
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
67.28
HATAY PAYAS ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
92
120
212
6
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
68.88
GAZİANTEP YAVUZ SULTAN SELİM LİSESİ
90
110
200
7
MAHSUM BARTU
1997
68.43
VAN TİCARET MESLEK LİSESİ
95
101
196
8
A.KADİR DADAZ
1997
68.04
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLO TEKNİK VE E.M.L
90
103
193
9
H.İBRAHİM DELİMEHMETOĞLU
1997
66.02
İSTANBUL MARMARA LİSESİ
85
107
192
10
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
64.13
AYDIN MİMAR SİNAN TEK.VE END.MES.LİS.
78
105
183
11
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
67.9
MERSİN TARSUS END.MES.LİSESİ
82
101
183
12
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1995
66.54
K.MARAŞ ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
75
100
175
13
YUSUF METİNKOL
1998
64.24
BURSA İNEGÖL İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
81
90
171
14
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
65.41
SİVAS SPOR LİSESİ
82
85
167
15
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1998
65.15
KONYA YUNAK İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
78
87
165
16
CANER ŞENER
1997
66.86
MERSİN TARSUS END.MES.LİSESİ
75
85
160
17
YUSUF ÇAKAN
1995
67.15
VAN GÜRPINAR VANET ÇOK PROG.LİSE
70
90
160
18
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
65.39
TOKAT ATATÜRK ANADOLU .LİSESİ
70
85
155
19
SONER KICIK
1997
62.5
TOKAT ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
63
80
143
20
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
65.4
AYDIN TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİSESİ
61
80
141
21
BAYRAM KOÇBAY
1997
67.2
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END.MES.LİSESİ
65
75
140
22
ADNAN NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
64.45
KARABÜK OVACIK SPOR LİSESİ
60
76
136
23
MESUTHAN AYKIT
1997
67.02
İSTANBUL PENDİK END.MES.LİSESİ
55
74
129
24
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
65.37
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİCARET M.L.
55
65
120
25
UMUTCAN İŞLEDİCİ
1997
63.73
ADANA CEP TİCARET MESLEK LİSESİ
50
65
115
26
BURAK AKÇA
1996
66.81
KIRIKKALE GAZİ TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİSESİ
40
45
85
27
SEDAT YÜKSEL
1998
63.32
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR LİSESİ
35
45
80
99
ZİYA KAYA
1995
63.43
KÜTAHYA KILIÇARSLAN ANADOLU LİSESİ
45
0
0
99
MEHMET ECE
1995
64.43
ŞIRNAK MERKEZ END.MES.LİSESİ
40
0
0
99
B.NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
66.04
SİVAS SPOR LİSESİ
117
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDÜLMUHTALİP DÖKMETAŞ
1996
76.1
SİVAS SPOR LİSESİ
130
150
280
2
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
70.21
AMASYA MERZİFON TİCARET MESLEK LİSESİ
105
130
235
3
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
72.65
ANKARA ABİDİNPAŞA TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİSESİ
100
126
226
4
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
75.41
KIRIKKALE SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL ANADOLU LİSESİ
106
112
218
5
İSMAİL EROL
1997
69.1
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END. MESLEK LİSESİ
95
120
215
6
YUSUF NAİR
1998
72.93
SİVAS SPOR LİSESİ
90
96
186
7
KADİR ŞAHİN
1996
73.25
HATAY PAYAS ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
86
100
186
8
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
75.48
KONYA YUNAK İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
80
101
181
9
ERTAN MERT
1998
69.36
KARABÜK OVACIK GÜZEL SANATLAR SPOR LİSESİ
81
97
178
10
DUHAN ÖZDEMİR
1997
76.1
İSTANBUL MARMARA LİSESİ
78
95
173
11
HACI HAKAN BAKICI
1998
69.2
HATAY PAYAS LİSESİ
75
90
165
12
EMİR SULTAN KAZANCI
1996
70.46
K.MARAŞ GÜLİZAR ŞAMİL AKTAŞ LİSESİ
75
90
165
13
OZAN GÜNEŞ
1998
71.2
AĞRI SPOR LİSESİ
75
90
165
14
CANER YİĞİT
1997
70.2
MERSİN TARSUS ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
75
81
156
15
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
71.6
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE MESLEK LİSESİ
65
85
150
16
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
70.15
TOKAT İMAMHATİP LİSESİ
65
80
145
17
SAMET IŞIK
1995
72.61
ADANA İSMET İNÖNÜ TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİS.
55
65
120
18
OSMAN ALPASLAN
1995
69.82
ADANA ÇOBANOĞLU TİCARET LİSESİ
55
55
110
19
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
69.4
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLO TEKNİK VE E.M.L
55
54
109
20
MEHMET ONUR PEKER
1996
72.45
ERZİNCAN TİCARET LİSESİ
45
57
102
21
SÜLEYMAN ÇOBAN
1995
69.22
ŞIRNAK MERKEZ ENDÜSTRİ MES.LİSESİ
40
51
91
22
SEYİT ALİ TAŞKAYA
1996
73.72
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE MESLEK LİSESİ
35
41
76
23
İRFAN ÖZER
1995
71.93
KÜTAHYA KILIÇARSLAN ANADOLU LİSESİ
35
40
75
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE DEĞER
1996
77.2
HATAY PAYAS LİSESİ
105
135
240
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
80
HATAY PAYAS LİSESİ
100
135
235
3
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
79.65
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END.MES.LİSESİ
100
123
223
4
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
77.3
SİVAS SPOR LİSESİ
100
121
221
5
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
80.7
ANKARA GAZİ ÇİFTLİĞİ ANADOLU LİSESİ
98
120
218
6
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
83.6
DENİZLİ BOZKURT GÜZEL SANATLAR SPOR LİS.
95
120
215
7
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
78.26
İSTANBUL TARIK BUĞRA LİSESİ
92
120
212
8
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
77.93
KAYSERİ TİCARET LİSESİ
87
103
190
9
HASAN BASRİ ÖZDOĞAN
1995
77.2
K.MARAŞ İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
75
95
170
10
MERT BÜYÜKDAĞ
1996
77.88
MERSİN TARSUS END.MES.LİSESİ
81
85
166
11
OSMAN CAN
1996
82.95
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE END.MES.LİSESİ
60
75
135
12
MERT CÖMERTPAY
1995
77.1
ADANA ŞEHİT TEMEL CİNGÖZ ANADOLU LİSESİ
55
70
125
13
ÖMER FARUK DURMAZ
1996
81.6
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLO TEKNİK VE E.M.L
59
65
124
14
EMRAH MUSTAFAOĞLU
1997
82.33
BURSA İNEGÖL İMKB END.MES.LİSESİ
51
50
101
15
AHMET ERPAS YÜKSEL
1995
80.72
KÜTAHYA TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİSESİ
0
98
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
85.4
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE END.MES.LİSESİ
116
145
261
2
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
85.1
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR LİSESİ
110
130
240
3
SERGEN ÖZSAĞLAM
1996
92.4
AMASYA ENDÜSTRİ MESLEK LİSESİ
100
120
220
4
FEDUTLAH KUŞAT
1996
92.9
K.MARAŞ K.MARAŞ İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
100
120
220
5
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
93.66
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END.MES.LİSESİ
95
115
210
6
M. MUSA ÇELİK
1996
89.15
KIRIKKALE GAZİ END. MES. L.
95
110
205
7
M. EMİN TEKTAŞ
1996
85.11
ANKARA PURSAKLAR İMKB L.
88
100
188
8
MEHMET ALİ İZGİ
1996
86.58
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLU TEK.END. MES. L.
85
101
186
9
T.BURAK BAHÇALI
1996
91.95
KONYA SELÇUKLU TEKNİK VE END.MES.LİS.
80
95
175
10
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1997
85.8
ANTALYA ATATÜRK END.MES.LİSESİ
78
90
168
11
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
91.46
BURSA DÖRTÇELİK END.MES.LİSESİ
76
91
167
12
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
93.95
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLU TEK.END. MES. L.
80
87
167
13
ESAT NAŞVAT
1997
85.52
VAN CUMHURİT ANADOLU L.
68
76
144
14
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
86.29
MERSİN TARSUS END. MES. L.
60
80
140
15
VELİ ÖLMEZ
1996
89.2
AYDIN TEKNİK VE END. MES. L.
65
75
140
16
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
88.04
DENİZLİ HİLMİ ÖZCAN ANA. L.
60
75
135
17
MEHMET NACARGİL
1995
88.1
G ANTEP KANUNİ SULTAN SÜLEYMAN L.
65
70
135
18
KEREM CESUR
1997
85.1
SAKARYA PROF. DR. TANSU ÇİLLER TİC. MES. L.
55
70
125
19
SAMAT FİŞNE
1998
89.63
KÜTAHYA TEKNİK VE END. MES. L.
30
38
68
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KAAN MERT AL
1999
77.6
TOKAT 18 MART ORTAOKULU
55
78
133
2
MURAT DURSUN
1999
79.33
İSTANBUL TAŞOLUK İ.Ö.O
61
72
133
3
SÜMER PEKUZ
1999
101.05
KIRIKKALE HÜSEYİN ÖZENEN ORTAOKULU
50
60
110
4
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
98.2
KAYSERİ SÜMER ORTAOKULU
38
51
89
5
MUSTAFA KOÇ
1999
90.5
DENİZLİ IRLIGANLI Ş. P. ONBŞ. BAYRAM GÜZEL O.O.
30
40
70
6
ABDÜLKADİR ÇETİNTAŞ
2000
133.58
KAYSERİ AMBAR ORTAOKULU
30
35
65
7
İBRAHİM HLİL ALAGÖZ
2000
79.6
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN PAŞA ORTAOKULU
26
28
54
99
YUSUF AYYILDIZ
2000
80.68
DENİZLİ IRLIGANLI Ş. P. ONBŞ. BAYRAM GÜZEL O.O.
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
41.94
KONYA YUNAK İMKB
49
61
110
2
BATUHAN YÜKSEL
1999
40.56
ANKARA ABDURRAHİM KARAKOÇ ORTAOKULU
46
56
102
3
JİYAN BULUT
1999
37.9
İSTANBUL REMZİ YURTSEVEN ORTAOKULU
46
55
101
4
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
40.78
ANKARA PLEVNE İÖO
44
56
100
5
HALİL İBRAHİM GICIK
2000
37.47
TOKAT ALİ TEPE TOPÇUBAĞI İ.Ö.O
37
46
83
6
ENES İĞMAN
2000
39.18
ERZİNCAN MERKEZ ORTAOKULU
35
46
81
7
ALPARSLAN GÜNEŞ
2000
39.4
SİVAS GAZİ PAŞA ORTAOKULU
40
40
80
8
MUSA ÇABUK
2000
41.85
K.MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR ORTAOKULU
33
45
78
9
ADEM UZUN
1999
38.72
TOKAT 26 HAZİRAN İÖO
30
39
69
10
MUHAMMED GÜL
2000
41.3
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN İÖO
30
37
67
11
HALİL İBRAHİM EKELİK
2000
40.4
AĞRI 100. YIL YİBO
30
35
65
12
BİLAL YÜCEL
2000
32.51
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
30
32
62
99
ALİ AVCI
1999
35.88
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN İÖO
0
28
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDÜLBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
44.8
ANKARA ETİMESGUT MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
49
62
111
2
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
44.44
AYDIN HALİDE HATUN İ.Ö.O
50
60
110
3
ALİ ÇAM
1999
49
K.MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR ORTAOKULU
49
57
106
4
HASAN TEPESU
2000
43.44
TOKAT ALİ TEPE TOPÇUBAĞI İ.Ö.O
45
56
101
5
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
44.09
K.MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR ORTAOKULU
45
55
100
6
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
42.1
KONYA YUNAK İMKB
40
52
92
7
SEFA TEPESU
2000
45.96
TOKAT ALİ TEPE TOPÇUBAĞI İ.Ö.O
41
50
91
8
NECATİ SAYAR
1999
42.45
İSTANBUL NAMIK KEMAL İ.Ö.O
35
42
77
9
ATİLLA DEMİRTAŞ
1999
45.63
AĞRI YAVUZ SELİM ORTAOKULU
33
35
68
10
GÜVEN DEMİR
2000
44.95
AĞRI YAVUZ SELİM ORTAOKULU
30
35
65
99
MAZLUM SAYDAM
2000
44.92
SAKARYA EKREM OBA ORTAOKULU
0
26
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
49.71
BURSA ŞEHİT DOĞAN SEVİNÇ ORTAOKULU
66
85
151
2
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
48.71
DENİZLİ CAFER SADIK ABALIOĞLU ORTAOKULU
65
81
146
3
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
49.9
ANKARA ABDURRAHİM KARAKOÇ ORTAOKULU
58
65
123
4
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
48.76
TOKAT 26 HAZİRAN İ.Ö.O
53
66
119
5
MEHMET ŞEN
1999
49.8
K.MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR ORTAOKULU
50
57
107
6
BAKİ GÜRSOY
1999
48.92
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
45
55
100
7
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
48.47
AĞRI SELÇUK ORTAOKULU
43
55
98
8
MEHMET ALİ HOROZ
1999
49.66
K.MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR ORTAOKULU
45
45
90
9
SAMET AYDOĞANOĞLU
1999
48.34
İSTANBUL ERTUĞRUL GAZİ İ.Ö.O
42
45
87
10
M.EMİN DOĞAN
1999
49.12
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN PAŞA ORTAOKULU
35
50
85
11
HACI YUSUF KAPLAN
2000
47.74
KIRIKKALE GÜNDOĞDU MANAS ORTAOKULU
36
45
81
12
AHMET TAŞ
1999
48.93
KONYA KARATAY SARAÇOĞLU TOKİ
38
40
78
13
FERHAT YÜKSEK
1999
49.02
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
35
41
76
14
SUAT YOLAK
1999
49.91
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
35
41
76
15
MEHMET ALİ YALÇIN
2000
50
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN PAŞA ORTAOKULU
30
40
70
16
GÖKHAN CANER ERDEM
1999
49.14
AMASYA MERZİFON ATATÜRK İ.Ö.O
33
36
69
17
RECEP SÖYLEMEZ
2000
46.13
KAYSERİ HURİYE EREN ORTAOKULU
30
38
68
18
AHMET YILMAZ
2000
46.9
AĞRI 100.YIL YİBO
30
30
60
99
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
49.59
ANTALYA YILDIRIM BEYAZIT ORTAOKULU
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
55.99
AYDIN HALİDE HATUN İ.Ö.O
71
90
161
2
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
54.69
BURSA MESUDE İ.Ö.O
68
71
139
3
MEHMET AKİF KELEŞ
1999
52.73
ERZİNCAN CUMHURİYET ORTAOKULU
55
70
125
4
BURAK ŞEN
1999
55.55
K.MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR ORTAOKULU
55
60
115
5
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
53.26
SİVAS RECEP HANDAN ORTAOKULU
53
60
113
6
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
55.56
SAKARYA EKREM OBA ORTAOKULU
51
55
106
7
BÜNYAMİN DURMAZ
1999
52.26
ANKARA PLEVNE İ.Ö.O
44
61
105
8
KEREM CAN YILDIZ
2000
53.86
KONYA KARATAY 23 NİSAN İ.Ö.O
40
62
102
9
ABDULLAH BATAN
2000
52.54
TOKAT ALİ TEPE TOPÇUBAĞI İ.Ö.O
48
53
101
10
GÖKHAN SÖNÜK
1999
52.95
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
45
55
100
11
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
55.11
ANKARA ŞEHİT CİHAN YILDIZ İ.Ö.O
46
53
99
12
TAHİR SULAR
1999
50.08
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
35
43
78
13
MEHMET ALİ BÜLBÜL
2000
52.67
AMASYA MERZİFON ATATÜRK İ.Ö.O
33
40
73
14
MUSTAFA ABDULSAMET YILDIRIM
1999
55.52
SİVAS KAZANCILAR ORTAOKULU
33
40
73
15
SEFA OKUR
1999
54.6
TOKAT ALİ TEPE TOPÇUBAĞI İ.Ö.O
30
38
68
99
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
54.65
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK ORTAOKULU
50
0
0
99
DİLGEÇKUVANÇ
1999
55.99
ANTALYA YILDIRIM BEYAZIT ORTAOKULU
66
0
0
99
VELİ YIDIZ
2000
55.33
AYDIN
35
45
80
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YUNUS EMRE AK
1999
57.8
SAKARYA KÜPÇÜLER İ.Ö.O
70
90
160
2
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
57.57
KIRIKKALE GÜNDOĞDU MANAS ORTAOKULU
65
85
150
3
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
60.7
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK ORTAOKULU
65
76
141
4
HÜSEYİN AKUŞ
1999
59.96
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY TAŞOLUK ORTAOKULU
65
75
140
5
ABDULLAH AYHAN
1999
56.8
ANKARA ÇAĞRIBEY ORTAOKULU
58
68
126
6
MUSA ÇUBUK
2000
59.33
K. MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR O.O
53
60
113
7
YUSUF FİDAN
2000
59.96
ANTALYA YILDIRIM BEYAZIT ORTAOKULU
45
60
105
8
ALPARSLAN CAN GÜVEN
2000
59.25
KONYA KARATAY 23 NİSAN İLKOKULU
45
50
95
9
CÜNEYT YILMAZ
1999
59.73
VAN GÜRPINAR ERKEKYATILI BÖLGE OKULU
33
38
71
99
ALİ ÖZCAN
1999
58.18
DENİZLİ IRLIGANLI Ş. P. ONBŞ. BAYRAM GÜZEL O.O.
0
0
0
99
OSMAN YAKICI
2000
60
KONYA KONYA YUNAK İMKB YİBO
43
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KÜRŞAT YILDIRIM
1999
62.79
İSTANBUL TAŞOLUK İ.Ö.O
68
79
147
2
RAMAZAN GELAN
1999
64.69
ANTALYA YIDIRIM BEYAZIT İ.Ö.O
65
75
140
3
FURKAN KILIÇ
1999
67.36
İSTANBUL ERTUĞRUL GAZİ İ.Ö.O
62
77
139
4
ÇAĞDAŞ SAN
1999
67.98
KAYSERİ HURİYE EREN ORTAOKULU
64
75
139
5
BATUHAN BARAN
1999
66.59
AMASYA MERZİFON VALİ HÜSEYİN İ.Ö.O
63
72
135
6
MİTHAT ÖZÇELİK
1999
64.9
KONYA YUNAK İMKB
50
65
115
7
ABDÜLHALİM SULAR
2000
62.2
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
50
55
105
8
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
63.6
KIRIKKALE CUMHURİYET İ.Ö.O
41
50
91
9
MUHAMME KIZMAZ
1999
64.74
AĞRI 15 NİSAN ORTAOKULU
40
50
90
10
AHMET ÖZDAŞ
2000
67.44
DENİZLİ BAYRAM GÜZEL ORTAOKULU
26
30
56
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR KÖK
1999
71.93
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK ORTAOKULU
65
75
140
2
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
75.65
ANKARA PLEVNE İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU
53
64
117
3
M.SEFA BİLİCAN
1999
71.5
VAN GÜRPINAR ERKEK YATILI BÖLGE OKULU
50
58
108
4
CEVDET YEŞİLIRMAK
2000
70.2
AMASYA ATATÜRK İLKÖĞRETİM OKULU
30
35
65
5
MEHMET BULUT
2000
72.22
K.MARAŞ HASANCIKLI ERKUNT TRAKTÖR O.O
34
30
64