AMASYA YILDIZLAR KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
AMASYA, 05 - 07 Temmuz 2013

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
139.3
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
112
138
250
2
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
103.89
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
116
133
249
3
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
95.19
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
100
118
218
4
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
97.47
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
82
100
182
5
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
112.48
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
75
100
175
6
TEVFİK ÇOBAN
1998
98.28
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
75
88
163
7
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
107.77
SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KLB
61
85
146
8
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
1999
105.94
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
65
75
140
9
İSA ABBAS
1997
94.21
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ S.K
60
70
130
10
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
97.8
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
60
70
130
11
H.HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
110.28
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
70
120
12
SÜMER PEKUZ
1999
100.23
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
62
112
13
AKIN AKTAŞ
1999
97.33
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
50
50
100
14
OĞUZHAN SÖZEN
1997
107.85
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
40
53
93
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OZAN BULUT
1998
49.8
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER B.S.K
70
85
155
2
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
49.93
DENİZLİ AKEDEMİ SPOR KLB.
65
83
148
3
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.82
GAZİANTEP İHTİSAS SPOR KLB.
60
86
146
4
SABRİ KONAÇ
1997
49.86
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
66
80
146
5
ADEM IŞIK
1996
49.88
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD. SPOR KLB.
64
68
132
6
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
46.16
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR SPOR KLB.
55
70
125
7
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
49.17
SAKARYA BLD. SPOR KLB.
50
70
120
8
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
47.44
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
51
65
116
9
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
47.8
MERSİ TARSUS ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB.
53
63
116
10
BATUHAN YÜKSEL
1999
41.1
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD. S.K
47
60
107
11
ABDÜLBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
44.5
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KULÜBÜ
51
56
107
12
ALİ ÇAM
1999
47.35
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
57
107
13
JİYAN BULUT
1999
39.42
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER B.S.K
45
58
103
14
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
48.58
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
60
100
15
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
43.08
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYON SPOR KLB.
43
55
98
16
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
45.02
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ
43
55
98
17
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
43.82
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYON SPOR KLB.
40
56
96
18
ABUZET ATICI
2000
47.2
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
42
54
96
19
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
48.1
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
42
53
95
20
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
36.77
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KULÜBÜ
40
53
93
21
AHMET SELMAN AKYÜZ
1999
49.02
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD. S.K
43
48
91
22
RECEP SÖYLEMEZ
2000
45.22
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
44
45
89
23
ALPARSLAN GÜNEŞ
2000
40.13
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
40
45
85
24
NECATİ SAYAR
1999
43.2
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
40
45
85
25
GÖKHAN ERDEM
1999
49
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.SP.KLB.
36
46
82
26
ERCAN BOZ
1999
45.8
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
29
30
59
99
HAMZA UMUTCAN KUBAT
1999
39.74
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
YAŞAR CAN ÖZÇELİK
2000
40.26
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
0
45
0
99
MURAT KARABACAK
1999
40.62
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
40
0
0
99
ÖMER AĞAOĞLU
2000
42.7
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
99
FERHAT YÜKSEK
1999
49.02
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
0
45
0
99
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
49.66
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
68
0
0
99
MEHMET ALİ HOROZ
1999
49.82
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SP.KLB.
40
0
0
99
SUAT YOLAK
1999
49.9
VAN GÜRPINAR YBO
0
0
0
99
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
29.81
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
26
35
61
99
EMİRHAN AKTAŞ
2002
35.08
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
28
30
58
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
55.55
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
83
98
181
2
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
52.78
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
84
92
176
3
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
55.63
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS SK
75
95
170
4
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
53.74
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
73
93
166
5
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
55.77
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD. SP.K.
76
87
163
6
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
55.69
G.ANTEP HALTER İHT. SP KLB.
70
85
155
7
ALİ ERCAN DİKMEN
2000
55.92
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
85
150
8
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
53.55
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
65
80
145
9
MAHSUM KESKİN
1997
53.85
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
64
81
145
10
B.VEDAT İĞMAN
1997
54.25
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
66
70
136
11
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
55.22
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
60
75
135
12
.CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
51.74
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
57
77
134
13
ÇAĞATAY ÖZÇELİK
1997
52.47
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER B.Ş.K
58
70
128
14
BURAK DUMAN
1996
54.39
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
54
66
120
15
M.AKİF KELEŞ
1999
53.33
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
57
60
117
16
BURAK ŞEN
1999
55.47
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
55
60
115
17
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
54.26
SAKARYA BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BLD.S.K
52
60
112
18
MEHMET ŞEN
1999
52.43
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SP.KLB.
50
60
110
19
OĞUZHAN GÜNEŞ
1998
53
SİVAS SPORCU EĞT.GENÇLİK.SP.
48
60
108
20
ONUR ŞİRİN
1997
53.28
SAKARYA BÜYÜK ŞEHİR BLD.S.K
48
60
108
21
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
1997
54
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB.
48
60
108
22
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
54.73
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
48
60
108
23
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
53.88
SİVAS SPORCU EĞT.GENÇLİK.SP.
50
56
106
24
YAKUP SEVİŞ
1997
55.8
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
50
55
105
25
GÖKHAN SÖNÜK
1999
55.2
VAN GÜRPINAR YİBO
48
50
98
26
MEHMET A. BÜLBÜL
2000
54.1
AMASYA MERZİFON BL.SP.KLB.
40
46
86
27
UĞUR YAPICI
1999
55.7
KONYA YUNAK SP KLB.
41
45
86
99
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
54.12
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SP. KULÜBÜ
37
42
79
99
HÜSEYİN DENİZ
1997
50.13
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
99
RAMAZAN KARACA
1998
51.63
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
99
ÖZAY MEMİŞ
2000
53.6
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SP. KULÜBÜ
0
0
0
99
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
55.66
G.ANTEP HALTER İHT. SP KLB.
0
80
0
99
FATİH CENDEK
1998
52.52
AMASYA MERZİFON BL.SP.KLB.
32
37
69
99
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
51.03
ANKARA MAMAK BLD SP KLB
70
92
162
99
CİHAN POLAT
1997
55.6
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
67
80
147
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EBUBEKİR AKSOY
1996
61
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
95
118
213
2
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
60.3
TOKAT GENÇLİK S.K
92
108
200
3
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
58.4
TOKAT GENÇLİK S.K
87
110
197
4
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
61.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SK
90
102
192
5
İ. HALİL DELİMEMETOĞLU
1997
61.45
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE S.K
83
103
186
6
YASİN KARACA
1997
59.6
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
83
100
183
7
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1998
61.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
83
90
173
8
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
56.51
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD SK
78
93
171
9
EMRAH DALKILIÇ
1997
61.28
KIRIKKALE G.S.K
75
95
170
10
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
60.4
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK S.K
75
90
165
11
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
61.39
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYE SPOR
75
87
162
12
MUHAMMED HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
58.22
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATIPARK S.K
70
85
155
13
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
61.63
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
64
85
149
14
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCAN
1998
60.81
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN HALTER SK
72
75
147
15
AHMET ZİYA TURAN
1997
61.18
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYE S.K
67
80
147
16
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
61.41
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KLB
65
77
142
17
A.TUĞRUL ÇINAR
1997
59.96
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
58
70
128
18
ÇAĞRI SARI
1997
60.53
ANKARA GÜVEN S.K
58
67
125
19
ENGİN TOPGÜL
1997
56.29
SAKARYA B.B. S.K
57
65
122
20
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
58.57
AĞRİ G.S.K
57
65
122
21
MUHAMMET KIZMAZ
1999
56.1
AĞRİ G.S.K
52
65
117
22
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
60.23
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
52
60
112
23
ADBDÜLHALİM SULAR
2000
58.62
VAN GÜRPINAR YİBO S.K.
52
58
110
24
AHMET B. PEHLİVAN
1998
60.13
MERZİFON BLD. SPOR
46
60
106
25
KAAN SEZGİN
2000
58.4
MERZİFON BLD. SPOR
42
56
98
26
FURKAN CAMİÇİ
1996
60.25
ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR
45
50
95
27
DOĞUŞ DİKEN
1998
56.78
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS S.K
41
50
91
99
MEHMET ÖZBEK
1999
59.03
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
38
0
0
99
MUSTAFA KEKEÇ
1998
60.04
ÇORUM BELEDİYE SPOR
52
0
0
99
SAMET ÇAKMAK
1997
60.32
ANKARA GÜVEN S.K
52
0
0
99
KASIM KOÇ
1997
61.46
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KULÜBÜ
0
75
0
99
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
61.99
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN HALTER SK
0
85
0
99
BURHAN SÜNGÜ
1997
61.3
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
90
107
197
99
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
60.8
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
71
71
142
99
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
57.52
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
73
89
162
99
CÜNEYİT POLAT
1998
61
ERZURUM G.S.K
75
88
163
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
67.6
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
112
130
242
2
FERDİ YILDIRIM
1996
68.66
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
103
132
235
3
BURAK SÜNGÜ
1997
66.83
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
110
121
231
4
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
62.71
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
95
120
215
5
YUNUS ŞEKER
1996
64.54
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
95
105
200
6
ABDUL KADİR DADAŞ
1997
67.85
KAYSERİ ERCİYES SPOR KLB
90
110
200
7
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
66.89
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ S.K
85
105
190
8
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
65.68
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
85
103
188
9
ERTAN MERT
1998
68.2
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.
85
97
182
10
UFUK AĞKAŞ
1996
67.72
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
95
175
11
KASIM KAYA
1996
65.71
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ S.K
81
88
169
12
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
66.43
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
90
165
13
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
64.27
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
73
90
163
14
MUSTAFA YILDIRIMER
1996
68.01
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYON S.K
75
83
158
15
CANER ŞEKER
1997
65.44
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
70
85
155
16
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
62.15
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
80
150
17
A.TURAN POLAT
1996
65.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
70
80
150
18
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
69
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SP.KLB.
67
83
150
19
BATUHAN BARAN
1999
67.41
AMASYAMERZİFON BELD.S.K
65
75
140
20
SÜLEYMAN ÖNALAN
1997
62.48
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
63
69
132
21
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
63.3
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
70
130
22
HALDUN ÇAT
1997
63.7
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD.
56
70
126
23
YASİN ASAR
1998
67.52
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
52
70
122
24
İBRAHİM ÇAKAN
1998
65.69
VAN GÜRPINAR YİBO
56
65
121
25
ONUR TUNÇÖZ
1997
67.52
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
48
59
107
27
EREN MEMİŞ
1998
64.9
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
55
105
99
ÖZKAN MEMİŞ
1996
64.9
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
FURKAN BAYRAK
1996
67.45
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
56
0
0
99
İSMAİL EROL
1997
67.53
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
0
110
0
99
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
68.92
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
0
100
0
99
AHMET AMMAR ATEŞOĞLU
1997
68.61
KOCAELİ KAĞIT SPOR KLB
106
130
236
99
FURKAN KARAHİSAR
1996
68.45
AMASYAMERZİFON BELD.S.K
105
126
231
99
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
67.4
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB.
98
122
220
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE TURAN
1997
73.95
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB.
112
140
252
2
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
76.8
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
105
120
225
3
MAHSUM BARTU
1997
70.86
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
100
120
220
4
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
75.52
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR S.K
85
108
193
5
NEJAT TEKE
1996
73.69
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
80
98
178
6
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
72.83
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
80
95
175
7
DUHAN ÖZDEMİR
1998
76.42
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER B.S.K
75
95
170
8
CANER YİĞİT
1997
70.12
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMARAN S.K.
78
88
166
9
ÇAĞDAŞ SAN
1999
70.56
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
73
81
154
10
MEHMET MENEKŞE
1997
71.61
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
64
77
141
11
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR
1998
71.19
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
64
74
138
12
KAAN MERT AL
1999
76.23
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
63
75
138
13
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
69.2
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
65
71
136
14
KADİR KÖK
1999
70.9
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
60
75
135
15
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
72.62
SAMSUN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
42
50
92
99
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
74.54
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
0
110
0
99
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
76.33
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
110
117
227
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
82.7
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SP.KLB.
116
141
257
2
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
83.18
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SP.KLB.
105
130
235
3
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
82.02
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
104
110
214
4
M.EMİN TEKTAŞ
1996
81.6
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD.S.K
80
103
183
5
HALİL DÖNDER
1997
77.2
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
83
99
182
6
FURKAN MUSLUOĞLU
1997
82.84
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
77
95
172
7
ESAT NAŞVAT
1997
82.85
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
75
80
155
8
HAMZA KEREM CESUR
1997
79.96
SAKARYA B.Ş.B.SPOR KLB
60
75
135
9
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
83.55
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN S.K
60
75
135
10
EMRAH MUSTAFAOĞLU
1997
82.9
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ S.K
52
55
107
11
OĞUZHAN ÇALIŞKAN
1998
82.32
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYE
46
55
101
99
MERT BÜYÜKDAĞ
1996
77.71
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SP.KLB.
81
0
0
99
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
83.15
ESKİŞEHİR GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
116
147
263
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
93.33
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB.
105
130
235
2
M.MUSA ÇELİK
1996
89.17
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
103
117
220
3
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
93.33
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
93
110
203
4
BERKANT KARAÇATAK
1996
85.32
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
87
103
190
5
MEHMET ALİ İZGİ
1996
86.1
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
86
100
186
6
EREN OGUZ TEKTEPE
1997
92.07
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB.
83
98
181
7
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
93.2
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
80
95
175
8
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1996
85.93
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
75
86
161
9
ÖMER KURUÇAY
1996
85.2
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ S.K
75
85
160
10
FATİH ÇOBAN
1997
87.96
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD.SPOR KLB
68
85
153
11
OĞULCAN KÜÇÜKGÜN
1998
89.74
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS S.K
40
52
92
99
SERGEN ÖZSAĞLAM
1996
87.58
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
93
110
203
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
91.92
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.SPOR KLB
75
99
174
2
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
87.93
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
56
85
141
3
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
81.72
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.SPOR KLB
59
70
129
4
AYŞENUR GÜLER
1996
83.8
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
55
60
115
5
MERVE DEMİR
1998
85
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK S.K
45
50
95
6
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
97.33
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
42
52
94
7
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
74.8
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
42
50
92
8
MELİKE TOPKAYA
2000
77.92
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
40
43
83
9
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
75.85
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
30
40
70
10
DİLEK AKA
1997
74.73
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
35
0
0
99
FULYA PENEZOĞLU
1997
75.91
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
50
64
114
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
41.35
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ SPOR
48
53
101
2
SEDA ÇOLAK
2000
42.67
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
33
38
71
3
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
42.73
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
33
35
68
4
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
43.35
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
31
35
66
5
BETÜL ÖNER
2000
42.43
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
25
38
63
6
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
37.8
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
25
33
58
99
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
43.7
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK S.K
27
0
0
99
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
42.98
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
38
46
84
99
HALİME KAPUCU
2001
43.62
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
30
34
64
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
47.86
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
61
70
131
2
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
46.15
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
53
66
119
3
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
46.18
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
35
50
85
4
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
47.71
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK S.K
39
45
84
5
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
47.28
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
36
40
76
6
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
47.5
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
30
38
68
99
ELİF ACAR
1998
46.97
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
53
0
0
99
BERNA MİRAÇ YALÇIN
2000
47.33
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
51.39
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
59
74
133
2
İNCİ KÖSE
1996
52.59
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
60
73
133
3
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
52.9
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
45
55
100
4
BEYZA UKA
1998
51.92
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
40
50
90
5
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
52.29
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
43
45
88
6
RABİA TAMDEMİR
1999
52.8
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
37
45
82
7
AYNIZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
52.18
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
35
43
78
8
MERVE DUMAN
1997
51.55
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
35
40
75
9
GÜNYAR ÖZDEMİR
1997
49.59
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
30
35
65
10
MELİSSA ARSLAN
2000
51.42
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
28
35
63
99
BERFİN ALTUN
1999
52.95
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B KAĞIT SPOR
61
75
136
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
57.7
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ
65
84
149
2
MERVE TAMER
1996
57.93
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
66
75
141
3
BETÜL KÖKTAŞ
1997
57.03
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
63
74
137
4
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
57.92
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
53
68
121
5
MİZGİN OZGAN
1996
57.42
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
53
65
118
6
MELEK ÖZEN
1998
57.5
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
45
50
95
7
RAHİME BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
55.39
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
41
52
93
8
ESRA YILMAZ
1996
57.55
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
37
40
77
9
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
55.37
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
35
35
70
10
KEZBAN YAMAN
2000
56.05
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
30
40
70
11
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
53.41
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
25
30
55
12
GAMZENUR DÖNMEZ
1997
55.79
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
25
30
55
13
FEYZA DOĞRU
1997
54.7
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
RUKİYE EŞKİN
1997
55.47
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
33
0
0
99
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
57
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
70
90
160
99
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
54.52
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
43
55
98
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
60.83
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
76
96
172
2
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
60.18
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
66
73
139
3
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
59.67
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
53
65
118
4
SEDA AKLAR
1997
59.8
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
38
45
83
99
ASLI KALAYCI
1999
62.18
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SP.KLB.
0
30
0
99
ALEYNA DALMIZRAK
2001
59.96
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
25
40
65
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
65.03
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
80
90
170
2
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
64.71
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
66
82
148
3
DERYA DOĞAN
1996
67.88
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
67
75
142