ANTALYA BÜYÜKLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
ANTALYA, 31 - 03 Kasım 2013

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MUSTAFA OTLU
1989
105.45
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
123
157
280
2
EMİN ÖZKUR
1991
106.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
115
147
262
3
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
140.9
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
120
140
260
4
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
105.25
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
108
135
243
5
AZİZ ÇINLAR
1993
126.05
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
110
130
240
6
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
107.55
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
105
120
225
7
BAHADIR DOĞAN
1993
119.45
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
95
115
210
8
HAKAN SARI
1983
115.8
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
90
175
9
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
1999
112.2
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.SPOR KLB
75
85
160
10
ABDÜLKADİR ÇETİNTAŞ
2000
136.8
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
53
60
113
99
MUHARREM DURKUN
1982
105.45
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
120
160
280
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MUSA ÇETİNTÜRK
1989
98.15
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
125
160
285
2
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
95.95
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
123
152
275
3
SERCAN ACAR
1991
102.45
MERSİN TARSUSŞAHMERAN
116
148
264
4
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
100.35
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
110
135
245
5
RECEP ARSLAN
1992
95.45
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.SPOR KLB
102
135
237
6
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
96.7
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
100
110
210
7
MAHMUT MURAT ONAY
1994
97.05
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
95
115
210
8
EREN OGUZ TEKTEPE
1997
98.55
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
86
100
186
9
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
99.7
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
70
120
10
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
103.9
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
46
60
106
99
İSKENDER DEMİREL
1984
99.3
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
120
161
281
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SİNAN TETİK
1992
55.7
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
94
120
214
2
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1994
55.6
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
100
190
3
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
55.7
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
76
95
171
4
FAHRİ BOZBOĞA
1983
53.65
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
5
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
53.4
DENİZLİAKADEMİ SPOR KLB
65
85
150
6
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
54.95
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
70
80
150
7
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
55
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
67
82
149
8
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
43.4
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
61
85
146
9
ADEM IŞIK
1996
54.6
BURSA İNEGÖL BEL.SPOR KLB
70
75
145
10
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
53.1
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLB
60
72
132
11
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
49.7
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
57
72
129
12
MUHAMMED SELİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
54.1
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT S.K
58
68
126
13
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
45.6
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYON S.K
50
60
110
14
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
46.15
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYON S.K
45
55
100
15
YUSUF BAHAR
1996
48.05
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
45
55
100
99
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
43.65
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPORK
0
55
0
99
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
53.55
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
64
0
0
99
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
54.35
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLB
70
0
0
99
MEHMET KÜTÜK
1972
54.9
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
82
0
0
99
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
55.55
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
100
175
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
61.9
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
105
115
220
2
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
60
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
100
117
217
3
EBUBEKİR AKSOY
1996
61.55
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
98
116
214
4
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
60.25
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
108
203
5
EMRE YILMAZ
1994
61.5
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
93
110
203
6
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.9
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
91
100
191
7
ZEKİ TUNCER
1990
62
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
81
107
188
8
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
59.5
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
81
100
181
9
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
61.7
KIRKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
78
103
181
10
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
59.95
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
83
97
180
11
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
61.25
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
83
95
178
12
M. HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
60.8
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
80
90
170
13
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
61
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
75
95
170
14
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
59.85
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
78
90
168
15
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
61.15
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ S.K
78
90
168
16
ALPER ARSLANLI
1993
57.5
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
75
90
165
17
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
61.8
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
90
165
18
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
61.95
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
90
160
19
MEHMET TERZİ
1996
57.6
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
75
85
160
20
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
59.2
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
75
80
155
21
MEHMET KARAKAYA
1998
61
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
68
85
153
22
MEHMET IŞIK
1998
60.25
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
67
80
147
23
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
60.35
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
72
75
147
24
ZAFER YANIK
1988
57.5
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
50
90
140
25
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
59.45
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
58
70
128
26
AHMET PEHLİVAN
1998
62
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.S.K
56
70
126
99
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
61.55
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.S.K
65
0
0
99
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
61.85
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
75
0
99
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
61.6
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SERKAN BİLEN
1992
68.95
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
112
140
252
2
ÖMER FARUK AKSOY
1995
68.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
111
132
243
3
UĞUR KAÇMAZ
1987
66.55
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
110
128
238
4
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
68.35
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
107
125
232
5
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
66.6
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
97
125
222
6
BURAK EROĞLU
1992
68.85
KONYA İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
101
120
221
7
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
68.6
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT S.K
100
116
216
8
CAN TURAN
1998
67.75
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
95
120
215
9
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
67.1
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
95
118
213
10
İSMAİL EROL
1997
67.6
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
91
115
206
11
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
66.1
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
100
105
205
12
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
68.3
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
88
110
198
13
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
66.7
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
85
110
195
14
ABDURRAHMAN TAŞKIN
1995
67.55
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
87
104
191
15
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
66.4
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
90
100
190
16
MUSTAFA AŞIK
1989
63.5
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
80
105
185
17
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
64.4
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK S.K
88
95
183
18
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
68.05
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
84
98
182
19
YUNUS ŞEKER
1996
63.2
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
80
100
180
20
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
64.3
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
85
95
180
21
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
66.1
KONYA MEVLANA GENÇLİK SPOR
80
95
175
22
KASIM KAYA
1996
67.35
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
85
90
175
23
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRMAZ
1996
68.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
80
95
175
24
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
64.3
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
95
170
25
SERHAT ESER
1996
66.8
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
80
90
170
26
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
67.6
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
80
90
170
27
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
65.45
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
80
85
165
28
İSLAM TAŞAR
1991
68.85
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
75
155
29
AHMET ZİYA TURAN
1997
62.55
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
65
75
140
30
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
66
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK S.K
63
75
138
31
HALİL GERÇEK
1998
64.5
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
60
75
135
32
YASİN ASAR
1998
67.8
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
75
135
33
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
64.3
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
50
60
110
99
İBRAHİM BAHŞİŞ
1993
66.7
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
100
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
75.85
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
107
149
256
2
EMRE TURAN
1997
76.2
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
110
146
256
3
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
74.7
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
105
118
223
4
SAFA SAMET GÜNDOĞDU
1993
75.9
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
106
117
223
5
MURAT KILIÇ
1988
72.1
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
100
117
217
6
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
72.1
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
107
109
216
7
HACI HAKAN BAKICI
1998
69.5
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
94
116
210
8
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
73.8
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
90
116
206
9
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1995
72
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
95
108
203
10
ALPERCAN DURMAZ
1998
69.15
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
106
196
11
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
76.95
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
85
110
195
12
NEJAT TEKE
1996
72.7
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
85
105
190
13
MERT BÜYÜKDAĞ
1996
76.55
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
90
100
190
14
UFUK AĞBAŞ
1996
71.9
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
100
185
15
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
72.1
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
85
95
180
16
CANER YİĞİT
1997
73.7
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
80
100
180
17
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
74.3
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
93
173
18
BATUHAN BARAN
1999
70.45
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.S.K
80
90
170
19
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
74.45
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
65
100
165
20
DOĞUKAN YUSUF YILDIZ
2000
73.55
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
55
65
120
99
OKTAY SEZGİN
1997
75.55
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ARİF YALÇIN HAS
1989
80.65
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
126
142
268
2
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
84.3
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ SPOR KLB
116
147
263
3
AHMET BOZAN
1997
82.45
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
121
141
262
4
TANER SAĞIR
1985
83.3
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
115
143
258
5
MUHAMMET PEHLİVAN
1993
84.6
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
111
130
241
6
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
79.7
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
106
126
232
7
MURAT ÖZASLAN
1990
77.4
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
100
120
220
8
CEMAL DOĞAN
1991
80
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
100
120
220
9
ANIL MUSTAFA KAYA
1992
84.05
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.SPOR KLB
100
120
220
10
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
81.25
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
99
114
213
11
ALİ AVCI
1986
84.75
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
100
110
210
12
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
81.1
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
92
116
208
13
RAMAZAN SUNGUR
1990
78.6
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
90
108
198
14
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
79.1
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
81
110
191
15
DURALİ ÖZTÜRK
1996
84.5
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
80
91
171
16
FIRAT ASLAN
1992
80.9
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
90
170
17
FURKAN MUSLUOĞLU
1997
84.95
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
75
91
166
99
VAHAP BAL
1994
84.65
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
FARUK ALAÇAM
1988
83.2
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
127
145
272
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NEZİR SAĞIR
1983
89.85
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
130
175
305
2
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
88.7
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
124
141
265
3
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
86.75
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
116
144
260
4
M.MUSA ÇELİK
1996
91.15
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
110
115
225
5
MURAT HIRA
1993
91.7
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
96
125
221
6
EŞREF ŞENSOY
1986
87.45
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
105
115
220
7
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
93.55
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
98
110
208
8
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
88.25
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
90
110
200
9
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
93.3
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
95
100
195
10
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
93.55
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
91
101
192
11
M.ALİ İZGİ
1996
85.15
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
85
105
190
12
MEHMET EMİN TÜREYEN
1984
85.7
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
81
105
186
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
94.77
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.S.K
73
90
163
2
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
83.22
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
66
83
149
3
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
87.78
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
58
85
143
4
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
77.95
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
65
75
140
5
AYŞENUR GÜLER
1996
86.7
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
60
71
131
6
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
94.98
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
45
55
100
7
MERVE DEMİR
1998
88.23
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER G.S.K
45
48
93
99
KÜBRA GEDİZLİ
1995
75.33
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
42
0
0
99
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
84.75
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.SPOR KLB
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HACER DEMİREL
1992
47.9
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
63
80
143
2
FİLİZ KAYHAN
1993
48
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
61
70
131
3
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
47.48
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
50
68
118
4
NURAY LEVENT
2000
47.84
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
60
110
5
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
44.05
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.S.K
49
58
107
6
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
47.29
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
43
54
97
7
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
45.5
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
43
50
93
8
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
44.28
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
40
50
90
9
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
45.2
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
35
48
83
10
AYŞE AVŞAR
1998
43.78
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
35
45
80
11
Fatma DOĞAN
1995
45.2
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA S.K
35
45
80
12
BETÜL ÖNER
2000
46.12
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
34
45
79
13
KÜBRA SAKIN
1997
44.14
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
26
30
56
99
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
46.26
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK S.K
33
41
74
99
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
45.21
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
40
48
88
99
HALİME KAPUCU
2001
46.56
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
32
34
66
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
51.34
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
62
80
142
2
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
50.73
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
63
75
138
3
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
48.2
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
55
64
119
4
ELİF ACAR
1998
49.9
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
53
65
118
5
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
52.62
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
48
51
99
6
BEYZA UKA
1998
51.51
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER G.S.K
45
50
95
7
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
52.11
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
38
51
89
8
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
49.37
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER G.S.K
41
45
86
9
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
51.47
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
37
45
82
10
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
52.34
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
36
45
81
99
BETÜL AKSAY
1995
46.16
ANKARA SPORTMEN S.K
0
0
0
99
RABİA KILIÇ
1995
51.19
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
MERVE DUMAN
1997
52.5
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.S.K
35
0
0
99
MELİSSA ARSLAN
2000
51.63
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
40
50
90
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇOBAN
1992
54.9
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
78
103
181
2
RABİA TUNÇBİLEK
1995
57.05
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER S.K
77
92
169
3
GÜLCİHAN KANSIZOĞLU
1993
54.58
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
68
83
151
4
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
57.84
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD. S.K
68
83
151
5
Z.BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
57.62
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
66
80
146
6
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
54.73
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
65
79
144
7
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
56.54
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER S.K
58
65
123
8
ESMA MUTLU
1997
56.99
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
50
64
114
9
R.BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
56.54
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK S.K
41
56
97
10
FATMA MERVE KARLANGIÇ
1996
54.57
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
40
45
85
11
ASİYE ÇOBAN
1995
55.26
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
25
30
55
99
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
56.61
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
45
58
103
99
RUKİYE EŞKİN
1997
57.43
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER S.K
36
47
83
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
62.62
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
80
105
185
2
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
62.12
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BELEDİYESİ S.K
80
95
175
3
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
62.14
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
65
95
160
4
MERVE TAMER
1996
62.15
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
66
81
147
5
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
62.2
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
65
78
143
6
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
61.53
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK S.K
58
70
128
7
AYŞENUR SARIYAR
1995
62.35
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
58
65
123
8
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
61.3
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
53
65
118
9
MİZGİN OZGAN
1996
59.65
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER GENÇLİK S.K
50
63
113
10
AYŞE YÜKSEL
2000
60.99
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
52
60
112
11
SEDA AKLAR
1997
61.21
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
35
45
80
99
EMİNE GENÇ
1985
59.36
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
ÜMRA ÖZKAN
1994
61.1
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
63
70
133
99
GÜLÜM İNCİ KAYA
2002
62.8
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
32
42
74
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
66.04
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
91
110
201
2
ASSİYA İPEK
1993
67.51
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
85
95
180
3
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
65.02
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
76
98
174
4
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
66.2
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
64
84
148
5
MELİKE ÇINAR
1994
67.51
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
65
76
141
6
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
68.97
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
50
60
110
7
DİLARA DALDABAN
1998
64.26
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
36
45
81
99
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
68.5
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
52
68
120
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FİGEN KAYA
1991
69.56
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
85
110
195
2
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
71.38
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.SPOR KLB
70
90
160
3
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
70.73
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
63
73
136
4
AYŞE CANSU ÖZKOÇAK
1996
73.59
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
58
67
125
5
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
73.92
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
55
70
125
6
SEDA GÜLCAN KAPLAN
1995
71.58
ANKARA GÖLBAŞI BLD.SPOR KLB
58
64
122
7
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
72.85
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
45
55
100
8
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
73.42
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
33
45
78
99
DİLEK AKA
1997
71.94
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
EBRU ÜNAL
1994
72.08
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
PAKİZE ÜNALAN
1996
71.29
UŞAK İL ÖZEL İDARESİ
35
45
80