RİZE YILDIZLAR KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
RİZE, 04 - 07 Haziran 2014

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
107.65
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
117
140
257
2
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
107.85
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
108
128
236
3
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
97.45
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
108
125
233
4
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
98.95
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
106
116
222
5
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
120.15
SİNCAN PERFORMANS SP. KLB.
82
110
192
6
EREN OĞUZTEKTEPE
1997
95.8
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
87
104
191
7
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
96.05
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
75
85
160
8
YUSUF ÖZDEMİR
1999
110.05
MERZİFON BEL. SP.KLB.
75
85
160
9
OĞULCAN KÜÇÜKGÜN
1998
98.1
SİNCAN PERFORMANS SP. KLB.
60
70
130
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
49.55
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
74
92
166
2
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
48.65
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
70
80
150
3
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
49.25
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
65
80
145
4
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
48.8
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
64
79
143
5
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
49.65
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
74
139
6
BATUHAN YÜKSEL
1999
47.75
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
61
77
138
7
YUSUF GÖÇMENOĞLU
2000
48.75
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
58
78
136
8
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
49.8
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
63
70
133
9
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
46.1
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
57
73
130
10
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
46.65
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
70
130
11
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
48.45
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
55
70
125
12
İBRAHİM TANRIVERDİ
2001
45.85
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ
53
65
118
13
MUHAMMET GÜLTEN
2000
47.75
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ
55
63
118
14
ADEM UZUN
1999
42.15
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
62
117
15
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
42.25
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
56
60
116
16
GÜVEN DEMİR
2000
48.5
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
60
115
17
BURAK TAVLI
45.5
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
51
60
111
18
MUHAMMET DUMAN
2001
43.95
ETLİK ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
48
61
109
19
İBRAHİM DUMAN
39.9
ETLİK ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
46
58
104
20
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
49.05
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
46
58
104
21
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
40.75
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
48
54
102
22
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
48.4
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
45
55
100
23
EŞREF YAKUT
2000
49.3
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
45
55
100
24
HALİL İBRAHİM EKELİK
2000
49.4
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
45
55
100
25
MUHAMMED GÜL
2000
48.6
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
44
55
99
26
AHMET YILMAZ
2000
49.8
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
43
50
93
27
AHMET YUSUF CAN
2001
45.4
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
40
51
91
28
ALİ AVCI
1999
43.7
G.ANTEP YASA SPOR KLB
40
46
86
29
YAŞAR CAN ÖZÇELİK
1999
48.25
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
41
45
86
30
HASAN KESEK
2000
40.35
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
35
50
85
31
YUSUF CAYMAZ
2000
43.15
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
35
50
85
32
KUBİLAY UZUNAY
2000
42.75
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
35
48
83
33
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
32.5
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
35
40
75
34
BURAKHAN SAĞLAM
2001
45.05
ANKARAZEBRANO SPOR KLB
33
40
73
35
ADEM SÖKMEN
2000
47.5
G.ANTEP YASA SPOR KLB
30
37
67
36
MUZAFFER FURKAN DOKUR
49.55
UŞAK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
28
30
58
99
BERKAY ŞEKER
2001
32.65
ANKARA KAZAN BLD. SPOR
0
0
0
99
BİLAL YÜCEL
2000
34.7
VAN GÜRPINAR SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
RAMAZAN ÇETİN
2001
44.35
UŞAK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
0
30
0
99
NURETTİN ACAR
2001
44.6
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
0
50
0
99
BURAK DURKUN
2000
48.1
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
0
50
0
99
ESAT TURCAN
1998
48.2
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
99
TAHİR UZUNOĞLU
2001
48.85
ANKARA KAZAN BLD. SPOR
0
0
0
99
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
49.8
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
54
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
55.35
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
80
100
180
2
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
55.85
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD.S.K
81
99
180
3
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.3
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
75
93
168
4
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
55.2
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
92
167
5
M.FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
55.9
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
74
90
164
6
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
54.1
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
75
85
160
7
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
51.85
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
70
85
155
8
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
54.9
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
70
85
155
9
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
54.3
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
66
85
151
10
YAVUZ ÇAMURCUOĞLU
1997
54.2
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
67
80
147
11
HAKAN TURAN
1998
55.7
SİNCAN PERFORMANS SPOR KLB
63
80
143
12
ABDÜLBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
51.8
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
67
75
142
13
TOLKA BAKICI
2001
54.6
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ S.K
67
73
140
14
HASAN TEPESU
2000
54.4
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
63
75
138
15
MUHAMMET SELİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
55.15
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT S.K
64
73
137
16
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
53.4
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
70
135
17
AHMET ERKAYA
1997
54
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
75
135
18
ALİ ÇAM
1999
52.55
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
57
67
124
19
SERKAN KÜMİGEN
2001
54.95
ANKARA ZEBRANO SP.KLB.
55
69
124
20
İBRAHİM CANPOLAT
1999
55
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ S.K
57
67
124
21
EREN CAN
2001
50.55
ANKARA ZEBRANO SP.KLB.
50
66
116
22
OĞUZHAN AYDIN
2000
54.1
MERSİN TARSUSŞAHMERAN
51
65
116
23
AYVAZ AKDEMİR
1999
54.8
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BLD.S.K
53
60
113
24
ÖMER FARUK AĞAOĞLU
2000
51.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
48
63
111
25
YUSUF BOZKUŞ
2001
51
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
50
60
110
26
RECEP SÖYLEMEZ
2000
53.4
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
50
60
110
27
SERKAN ÇİÇEK
2000
53.45
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
50
60
110
28
ABDULLAH EREN
2001
55.05
G.ANTEP HALTER İHT. SP KLB.
50
60
110
29
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
50.8
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
48
60
108
30
TURGAY KÖK
2000
50.1
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY BLD.
45
60
105
31
HALİL İBRAHİM SEVİNDİ
1999
55.6
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
48
57
105
32
MEHMET GÜNDÜZ
2001
53.05
G.ANTEP HALTER İHT. SP KLB.
48
56
104
33
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
52.1
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
48
55
103
34
FATİH KAYKAÇ
2001
53.3
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
35
45
80
35
AHMET YASİN ÖZTÜRK
2001
55.25
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT S.K
36
40
76
36
SERHAT ALICI
1997
54.1
VAN GÜRPINAR SPOR KLB
35
40
75
37
KORAY ŞEN
2001
54.6
UŞAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
35
40
75
99
İSMAİL YABAN
2000
50.75
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
0
0
0
99
ÖZGÜR YALÇIN
2001
52.95
KONYA YUNAK SP KLB.
0
0
0
99
BERKAY SEÇKİN
2000
55
KONYA YUNAK SPOR KLB
0
50
0
99
ENĞİN SAVAŞ
1998
55.3
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
61.1
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
94
112
206
2
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
58.3
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
95
110
205
3
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
59.9
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
93
108
201
4
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
60.1
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
83
107
190
5
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
59
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
86
98
184
6
MEHMET KARAKAYA
1998
61
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
80
96
176
7
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
60.85
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
90
85
175
8
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
59.75
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
78
85
163
9
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
60.85
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
10
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
61.5
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
72
83
155
11
CİHAN POLAT
1997
57.8
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
71
82
153
12
MEHMET AKİF KELEŞ
1999
59.55
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
68
85
153
13
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
57.8
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
85
150
14
ALİ YUMUŞAK
1998
60.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
70
80
150
15
YUNUS GÜL
1997
61.6
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
70
80
150
16
KASIM KOÇ
1997
61.3
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
67
80
147
17
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
60
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
66
77
143
18
ENGİN TOPGÜL
1997
60.75
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
75
140
19
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
59.2
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
63
73
136
20
KEREM CAN YILDIZ
2000
60.95
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
75
135
21
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
60.6
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
60
70
130
22
YAKUP SEVİŞ
1997
61.1
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
60
70
130
23
ENES İLİKHAN
1997
61.4
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
55
75
130
24
CUMALİ BARLIK
1998
60.8
VAN AZİM HALTER
64
65
129
25
ARAFAT TATLI
1999
59.6
VAN AZİM HALTER
55
72
127
26
ÜMİT ÖZKAN
1997
61.2
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
56
67
123
27
HÜSEYİN DURSUN
1997
60.05
AĞRI ATLETİK SPOR KLB
57
65
122
28
AZİZ PALTA
1999
60.05
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
66
121
29
FURKAN YALNIZ
1998
60.9
SİNCAN PERFORMANS S.K
55
66
121
30
SAMET ÇAKMAK
1997
61.25
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
55
66
121
31
SABİT ŞENTÜRK
1997
61.4
UŞAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
65
120
32
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
61.6
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
52
67
119
33
CİHAT BAKİ
1999
60.4
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
52
65
117
34
A.SELMAN AKYÜZ
1999
60.7
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYE
52
63
115
35
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
61.6
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
52
59
111
36
İSMAİL ONUR İRİCİ
1997
59.4
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
52
57
109
37
VELİ YILDIZ
2000
60.6
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
52
57
109
38
MİRZA ANDIZ
2001
61.3
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
45
55
100
39
HAKKI BULUT TAŞKIRAN
2001
58.5
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
40
40
80
40
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
61.9
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
35
45
80
41
FEVZİ MERT DEMİR
1999
58.75
UŞAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
30
35
65
42
HALİL İBRAHİM KARA
2000
60.55
UŞAK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
28
30
58
43
ALİ TÜKENMEZ
2000
57.1
UŞAK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
29
26
55
99
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
56.8
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
0
80
0
99
DOĞUKAN APAYDIN
1999
58.9
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
0
0
0
99
SEDAT YÜKSEL
1998
61.25
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SP.
45
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
67.9
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
117
139
256
2
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
64.1
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
115
138
253
3
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
67.3
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
105
136
241
4
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
66.65
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
105
135
240
5
ADNAN PEKTAŞ
1997
68.35
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
101
125
226
6
CAN TURAN
1998
68
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
98
125
223
7
MUHAMMET ŞEN
1997
68
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
124
219
8
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
65.85
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
95
107
202
9
BİLAL ERİŞ
1997
66
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
92
110
202
10
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
68.9
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
91
111
202
11
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
67.1
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
105
195
12
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
66.1
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
93
100
193
13
ALPERCAN DURMAZ
1998
67.1
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
85
108
193
14
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
65.4
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
101
191
15
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
65.55
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
88
100
188
16
YUNUS EMRE AK
1999
63.6
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR
75
102
177
17
MUHAMMED KIZMAZ
1999
65.8
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
87
90
177
18
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
66.45
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
80
97
177
19
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
63
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
78
95
173
20
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
66.1
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
75
95
170
21
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
67.9
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
75
95
170
22
MUHARREM GÜNDOĞDU
1998
65.5
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
80
85
165
23
SÜLEYMAN ÖNALAN
67.05
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
75
85
160
24
AHMET PEHLİVAN
1998
65.35
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
67
90
157
25
ALPASLAN CAN GÜVEN
2000
65.95
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
82
152
26
HASAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
64.05
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
80
150
27
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
64.45
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
65
85
150
28
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
65.1
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
70
78
148
29
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
65.75
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
66
77
143
30
MEHMET ÖZBEK
1997
63.85
VAN AZİM HALTER
65
76
141
31
AHMET FURKAN BERENT
1998
64.1
VAN AZİM HALTER
60
80
140
32
SİNCAN PERFORMANS
1999
64.1
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
61
73
134
33
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
65.15
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
60
70
130
34
HAKAN TOPRAK
1999
67.35
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
60
70
130
35
İBRAHİM CAKON
1998
67.55
VAN GÜRPINAR SPOR KLB
57
70
127
36
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA GEZER
1999
64.05
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR
56
70
126
37
METİN AKAY
1999
66.8
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
56
70
126
38
ONUR TUNÇÖZ
2001
66.8
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
56
68
124
39
ŞAKİR GÖMLEKÇİ
2001
65
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
43
55
98
40
BEKİR SAMET YILMAZ
1997
68.55
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
45
45
90
41
İSMAİL İŞLER
2001
63
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
35
40
75
99
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
65.45
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
ABDÜLHALİM SULAR
2000
65.55
VAN GÜRPINAR SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
ADEM VOLKAN MARANGOZ
1999
65.9
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
49
0
0
99
MUHAMMET ALİ OĞUZ
2000
67.75
UŞAK GENÇLİ MERKEZİ
30
0
0
99
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
67.95
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
95
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
75.2
VAN AZİM HALTER
128
160
288
2
BURAK SÜNGÜ
1997
74
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
122
130
252
3
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
72.95
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR
115
128
243
4
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
74.85
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
103
128
231
5
BURHAN SÜNGÜ
1997
69.2
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
98
120
218
6
KÜRŞAT YILDIRIM
1999
69.5
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYE
95
115
210
7
HAKAN BAKICI
1998
69.45
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
90
116
206
8
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
72.35
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT S.K.
93
108
201
9
İSMAİL EROL
1997
69.75
ANTALYA MAR. FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K.
90
110
200
10
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
76.7
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
95
100
195
11
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
71.3
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB.
85
106
191
12
ÇAĞDAŞ SAN
1999
74.9
ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
85
100
185
13
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
75.6
SİVAS SPORCU EĞT. MER.
85
95
180
14
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
71.95
K. MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB.
80
95
175
15
SADİ KARAASLAN
1998
69.4
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
77
93
170
16
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
69.2
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
68
92
160
17
YASİN ASAR
1998
74.75
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR
73
85
158
18
KADİR KÖK
1999
70.05
ANTALYA MAR. FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K.
70
80
150
19
FURKAN KILIÇ
1999
70.15
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
70
80
150
20
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
75.15
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
60
90
150
21
ÖMER ÇİNTİMUR
1997
74.8
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
65
80
145
22
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR
1998
73.4
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
65
75
140
23
FURKAN EKİNCİ
1999
76.55
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT S.K.
65
75
140
24
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
74.95
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPORKLB
55
70
125
25
DOĞUKAN YILDIZ
2000
73.75
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
55
60
115
26
HASAN CAN BURUN
2000
72.5
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
63
113
27
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
71.25
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
60
110
28
İBRAHİM IŞIK
1997
69.25
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
47
57
104
29
FURKAN YILMAZ
2001
72.3
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
45
55
100
30
ALPEREN BOYRANUZUN
2000
73
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
35
45
80
99
MUZAFFER ER
1998
69.5
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
75
0
0
99
VELİ GAFFAR AKBULUT
2001
73.05
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
45
0
0
99
UFUK ÖZTÜRK
1999
75.65
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE TURAN
1997
82.15
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
120
160
280
2
MAHSUM BARTU
1997
77.15
VAN AZİM HALTER
106
133
239
3
ERTAN MERT
1998
79.95
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
109
125
234
4
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
84.2
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
106
125
231
5
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
78.65
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
95
113
208
6
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
77.1
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYE
90
105
195
7
CANER YİĞİT
1997
80.35
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLB.
95
98
193
8
ENES ÇAKIR
1998
80.1
ANKARA A.S.K.İ.
85
100
185
9
HAMZA KEREM CESUR
1997
83.2
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SPOR
80
96
176
10
YAKUP KELEŞ
1997
77.1
KONYA GENÇLİK POR KLB.
75
98
173
11
SALİH MESCİ
1997
78.6
SİVAS SPORCU EĞT. MERKEZİ
70
90
160
12
AHMET CAN KOLAY
2000
83.3
ANKARA ETLİK İMAM HATİP
64
75
139
13
OSMAN KARAKOLLUKÇU
1998
84.65
SİVAS SPORCU EĞT. MERKEZİ
64
60
124
14
YILMAZ ÖZ
1999
80.9
PAYAS BELEDİYE SPOR
60
60
120
15
BAHATTİN SERİN
2000
80.3
KONYA GENÇLİK POR KLB.
50
60
110
16
EYÜP LEKESİZ
1998
77.2
SİNCAN PERFORMANS
35
50
85
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET BOZAN
1997
89.25
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
136
150
286
2
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
85.8
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
115
130
245
3
HALİL DÖNDER
1997
85.25
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
88
111
199
4
KAAN MERT AL
1999
85.45
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
86
101
187
5
ESAT NAŞVAT
1997
92.8
VAN AZİM HALTER
75
80
155
6
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
85.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
73
81
154
7
ALİ EROL
1997
88.45
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
72
79
151
8
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
88.4
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
72
78
150
9
ATAKAN DURSUN
1998
85.4
ETLİK ANADOLU İMAM HATİP LİS.
68
80
148
10
EYYÜP ÖZ
2000
85.9
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
51
61
112
99
MUHİTTİN ARSLAN
2000
90.5
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
85
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
91.45
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
65
95
160
2
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
89.55
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
66
83
149
3
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
89.5
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
55
87
142
4
SELİNAY ALTUM
1998
72.35
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD. KAĞIT SPOR
60
75
135
5
FULYA PEKMEZOĞLU
1997
77.6
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
57
70
127
6
MERVE DEMİR
1998
94.5
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
53
58
111
7
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
96.5
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS SPOR KLB
50
55
105
8
CEREN AKARSU
1997
95.35
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD. KAĞIT SPOR
50
50
100
9
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
77.3
SAKARYA TÜRKTELEKOM S.K
35
50
85
10
RABİA DANIR
2000
72.3
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYESİ
35
45
80
11
CEREN ÇALTEPE
1997
73.95
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
38
40
78
12
ŞEYMA ÇAYLI
1998
77.3
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
35
40
75
13
KEZBAN YAMAN
2000
73.05
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
30
40
70
14
GÜLBEN SEVİNÇ
2000
84.85
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
25
33
58
15
CEYDA ÖZÇELİK
1999
71.6
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
23
33
56
16
SAİME TAŞ
2001
84.95
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
21
30
51
17
CANSU GEREZ
2000
107.5
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
21
30
51
99
FATMANUR AKGÜN
2000
88.05
UŞAK HALTER SPOR KLB
30
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
43.95
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
45
60
105
2
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
43.75
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
43
55
98
3
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
42.8
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
41
52
93
4
AYŞE AVŞAR
1998
43.35
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK SPOR
41
49
90
5
ÇİĞDEM POLAT
2000
41.1
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
33
39
72
6
BURCU ALICI
2001
43.65
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
30
42
72
7
LEYLA ÖZÜDOĞRU
2000
41.6
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HALTER İHT.
30
40
70
8
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
37.9
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HALTER İHT.
30
38
68
9
BÜŞRA ÜSTÜNER
2000
42.45
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR S.K
30
35
65
10
SEVİNÇ SELÇUK
2001
37
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
30
34
64
11
AYŞE NARİN
2000
40.8
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYE
25
35
60
12
MERVE NUR DALDAL
2001
31.95
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
23
25
48
99
EZGİ YALABIK
2001
35.7
UŞAK HALTER SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
AYŞE NUR ÖZTÜRK
2001
42.25
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
0
30
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞE DOĞAN
2000
47.05
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY BELEDİYE
55
65
120
2
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
47.05
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
54
65
119
3
SEDEF OKAN
1997
46.9
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
52
62
114
4
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
47.5
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
48
60
108
5
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
47.8
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GENÇLİK SPOR
44
50
94
6
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
47.8
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR
42
49
91
7
SEDA ÇOLAK
2000
46.8
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
41
46
87
8
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
47.1
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
38
46
84
9
DUYGU ALICI
2001
45.9
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
38
45
83
10
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
44.45
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
33
41
74
11
HÜSNA MUTLU
2000
46.2
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
30
40
70
12
KÜBRA DUDAK
1997
46.15
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
30
38
68
13
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
31
36
67
14
GÜNYAR ÖZDEMİR
1997
47.55
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
30
35
65
15
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
47.5
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
30
30
60
16
ÖZGE TOSUN
1999
45
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
21
21
42
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
52.75
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
66
75
141
2
NURAY LEVENT
2000
52.7
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
59
73
132
3
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
50.6
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
57
67
124
4
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
52
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
55
65
120
5
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
51.75
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
48
55
103
6
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
51.9
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
40
56
96
7
KÜBRA KARA
2000
50.25
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
32
47
79
8
EMİNE PULAT
2001
50.75
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HALTER
32
43
75
9
Esra DOĞAN
1999
51.2
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
32
38
70
10
İREM ÇELEBİ
2001
52.35
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
26
33
59
99
ELİF ACAR
1998
52.4
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
0
75
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
55.1
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
67
75
142
2
ESMA MUTLU
1997
56.75
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HALTER
60
70
130
3
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
57.15
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
55
65
120
4
BEYZA UKA
1998
53.25
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
43
57
100
5
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
55.35
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
45
55
100
6
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
53.2
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
35
43
78
7
FADİMANA UYGUN
2000
56.05
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HALTER
37
40
77
99
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
53.25
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
0
57
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
62.15
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
64
83
147
2
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
60.3
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
63
80
143
3
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
58.05
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
48
58
106
4
DÖNÜŞ NUR KARABIYIK
1998
61.1
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
46
55
101
5
RUKİYE EŞGİN
1997
58.85
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
41
52
93
6
NAZLI İREM ÖZER
1998
61.85
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
40
50
90
7
SEDA BİLİR
2000
60.5
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
40
45
85
8
SERANUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
59.6
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.KAĞIT S.K
35
45
80
9
GÖNÜL PINAR KARLANGIÇ
1998
59.15
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
30
30
60
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜŞRANUR DALMİZRAK
1998
63.4
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
72
80
152
2
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
63.9
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
60
73
133
3
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
66.7
UŞAK HALTER SPOR KLB
55
73
128
4
DİLARA DALDABAN
1998
67.05
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
38
48
86