ISPARTA GENÇLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
ISPARTA, 08 - 11 Mayıs 2014

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
110.76
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
118
160
278
2
HALİL ER
1994
116.56
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
126
140
266
3
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
150.52
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
115
130
245
4
ALİ GÜRTUNCA
1998
110.16
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
62
70
132
5
ABDÜLKADİR ÇETİNTAŞ
2000
150
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
58
71
129
6
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
105.58
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
55
72
127
99
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
120.94
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
81
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
102.72
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
111
135
246
2
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
104.12
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
112
121
233
3
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
98.76
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
100
121
221
4
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
95.52
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
105
115
220
5
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
97.02
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
95
105
200
6
KAAN GÜRLEK
1995
99.2
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
90
95
185
7
OĞULCAN KÜÇÜKGÜN
1998
100.16
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
60
71
131
8
FETHULLAH KUŞAT
1996
94.04
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
0
105
105
99
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
104.04
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
115
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FURKAN GÖVDELİ
1994
55.54
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
93
120
213
2
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
56
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
91
115
206
3
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1994
55.66
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
110
205
4
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
55.58
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
83
113
196
5
A.EREN KARABACAK
1994
55.6
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
86
110
196
6
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
55.58
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
83
106
189
7
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
54.66
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
80
100
180
8
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
54.9
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR
73
100
173
9
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
52.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
78
88
166
10
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
54
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
75
90
165
11
ADEM IŞIK
1996
55.02
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
75
85
160
12
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
45
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
66
91
157
13
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
52.9
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
70
85
155
14
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
55.18
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
70
85
155
15
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
51.92
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
69
82
151
16
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.22
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
68
81
149
17
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
54.22
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
64
84
148
18
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
54.46
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
69
79
148
19
HAKAN TURAN
1998
55.34
SİNCAN PERFORMANS S.K
65
76
141
20
ABDÜLBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
52.78
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
65
75
140
21
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
52.91
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
75
135
22
M.SALİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
55.02
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
62
71
133
23
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
51.31
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
71
131
24
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
47.63
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
67
127
25
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
45.95
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
55
65
120
26
ADEM ELÇEOĞLU
1999
50.24
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
67
117
27
FEHMİ IŞIK
54.99
SİNCAN SPORTMEN SPOR
50
67
117
28
BURAK TAVLI
2000
44.62
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
46
60
106
29
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
41.08
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
48
54
102
30
RECEP SARIÇAM
1999
41.1
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
42
53
95
31
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
47.15
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
40
50
90
32
HALİL İBRAHİM SEVİNDİ
1999
55.49
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
40
50
90
33
ALİ AVCI
1999
42.42
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
35
42
77
34
HASAN KESER
2000
39.5
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
30
45
75
35
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
31.72
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
33
40
73
36
MUZAFFER FURKAN DOKUR
1999
49.06
UŞAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
27
28
55
99
SAMET ORHAN
1999
41.05
UŞAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
26
0
99
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
47.22
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
0
0
0
99
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
49.35
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
0
0
0
99
HAKKI BULUT TAŞKIRAN
2001
55.42
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
35
0
0
99
MEHMET NURİ ARSLAN
1998
55.96
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
61.64
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
101
130
231
2
AHMET TURAN OKYAY
1996
60.82
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
107
123
230
3
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
61.3
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
103
120
223
4
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.62
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
101
120
221
5
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
59.9
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
95
110
205
6
EMRE YILMAZ
1994
61.8
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
110
200
7
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
59.62
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
88
105
193
8
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
61.22
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
86
107
193
9
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
60.8
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
86
100
186
10
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
61.8
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
82
100
182
11
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
60.86
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
75
102
177
12
MEHMET IŞIK
1998
61.48
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
81
95
176
13
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
60.06
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
76
95
171
14
MUSTAFA KÖSE
1996
60.88
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
90
170
15
MUHAMMED FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
59.2
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
71
95
166
16
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
60.72
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
77
88
165
17
ENĞİN SAVAŞ
1998
59
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
90
160
18
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
58.76
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR KLB
76
82
158
19
CİHAN POLAT
1997
57.98
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
20
HASAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
61.82
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
80
155
21
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
56.24
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
74
80
154
22
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
56.96
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
70
83
153
23
M.AKİF KELEŞ
1999
58.56
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
68
83
151
24
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
61.36
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
70
80
150
25
YUNUS GÜL
1997
61.68
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
70
80
150
26
ENGİN TOPGÜL
1997
59.86
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
68
80
148
27
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
58
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
67
80
147
28
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
58.08
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
75
145
29
HÜSEYİN YİĞİT
1998
61.24
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
60
81
141
30
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
61.82
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
65
75
140
31
ENES İLİKHAN
1997
60.92
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
64
75
139
32
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
1997
60.1
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
55
80
135
33
HAKAN YARDIMCI
1996
60.8
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
64
70
134
34
M.MUSTAFA GEZER
1999
61
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
55
70
125
35
SABİT ŞENTÜRK
1997
60
UŞAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
65
115
36
FURKAN ÇAMİÇİ
1996
61.9
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
50
60
110
37
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
60.82
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
58
108
38
CİHAT BAKİ
1999
59.52
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
45
60
105
39
KORAY AKINCI
1997
61.68
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
45
55
100
40
MİRZA ANDIZ
2001
58.44
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
40
55
95
99
FEVZİ MERT DEMİR
1999
58.44
UŞAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
26
0
0
99
METEHAN AKDAĞ
1997
59.2
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
65
0
99
AZİZ PALTA
1999
60.24
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
MUHAMMED SEVER
1999
60.46
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
0
0
0
99
YAKUP SEVİŞ
1997
61.58
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
0
70
0
99
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
61.92
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
103
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
68
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
112
136
248
2
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
63.44
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
111
136
247
3
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
68.56
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
105
137
242
4
ÖMER FARUK AKSOY
1995
68.18
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
111
130
241
5
B.NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
66.1
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
113
127
240
6
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
67.52
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
107
131
238
7
ADNAN NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
68.16
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
102
120
222
8
YUNUS ŞEKER
1996
65.86
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
125
220
9
EBUBEKİR AKSOY
1996
64.54
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
98
121
219
10
ABDULLAH YER
1996
68.74
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
98
114
212
11
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
68.56
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
95
115
210
12
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
66.08
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR
98
110
208
13
M.HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
66.2
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
92
110
202
14
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
67.94
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
92
110
202
15
ERBİL KAYRA
1996
67.78
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
111
201
16
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
65.88
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
107
197
17
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
64.16
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
90
103
193
18
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
68.26
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
90
103
193
19
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
68.8
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR
89
100
189
20
YUNUS EMRE AK
1999
63.02
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
80
107
187
21
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
65.34
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
88
95
183
22
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
65.12
SİVAS EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
80
98
178
23
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
65.78
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
80
95
175
24
MUHAMMED KIZMAZ
1999
62.64
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
90
165
25
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
66.02
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR
75
90
165
26
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
66.18
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
27
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
62.7
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
75
88
163
28
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
67.18
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
68
95
163
29
AHMET B.PEHLİVAN
1998
64.46
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
70
92
162
30
KASIM KOÇ
1997
63.18
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
75
85
160
31
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
63.45
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
85
160
32
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
66.9
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
68
90
158
33
DİLGEÇ KUVANÇ
1999
65.3
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
34
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
67.96
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
35
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
63.92
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
68
85
153
36
KADİR KÖK
1999
68.78
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
68
85
153
37
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
68.06
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR
69
80
149
38
İSMAİL CALP
65.82
BURSA GENÇLİK SPOR
68
70
138
39
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
67.12
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR
60
75
135
40
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
65.92
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
50
60
110
41
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
64.6
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK S.K
53
55
108
42
ADEM VOLKAN MARANGOZ
1999
65.88
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK S.K
45
60
105
43
CİHAT ÖTÜN
1997
64.1
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
50
100
99
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
67.88
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
97
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDÜLMÜTTALİP DÖKMETAŞ
1996
76.4
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
125
140
265
2
YUNUS EMRE DUMAN
1995
74.76
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
117
135
252
3
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
76
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
113
129
242
4
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
74.9
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
112
128
240
5
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
75.6
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
110
127
237
6
ERTAN MERT
1998
76.42
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
108
125
233
7
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
75.1
SİVAS SİPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
111
120
231
8
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
69.52
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
100
121
221
9
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
69.14
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
100
120
220
10
CAN TURAN
1998
69.46
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
100
120
220
11
SERHAT ESER
1996
71.62
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
100
120
220
12
HAKAN BAKICI
1998
69.06
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
96
120
216
13
İSMAİL EROL
1997
69.4
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
95
115
210
14
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
69.54
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
92
115
207
15
ÖZKAN ŞAHİN
1996
69.22
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
90
110
200
16
NEJAT TEKE
1996
74.7
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
90
110
200
17
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1995
70.44
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
85
110
195
18
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
74.72
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
105
195
19
KASIM KAYA
1996
70.26
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
90
100
190
20
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
69.02
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
85
100
185
21
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
69.84
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
75
102
177
22
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
71.48
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
80
97
177
23
M.İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
69.74
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
75
100
175
24
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
73.38
SİVAS SİPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
85
90
175
25
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
69.16
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
90
170
26
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
72.84
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
75
95
170
27
VAHAP BAL
1994
74.86
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
75
80
155
28
RAMAZAN GELEN
69.3
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
72
75
147
29
BATUHAN İYİBİLER
1996
74.28
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
81
146
30
YASİN ASAR
1998
73.18
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
80
145
31
MUZAFFER ER
1998
72.18
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
62
73
135
32
METİN AKAY
1999
71.14
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
75
125
33
NURİ CAN POLAT
74.48
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
65
120
34
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
74.54
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
52
65
117
35
OĞUZHAN GERGİN
1998
73.78
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
55
60
115
36
VELİ AKBULUT
2001
73.16
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
45
50
95
99
ÖMER ÇİNTİMAR
1997
74.7
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
80
0
99
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
75.2
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
0
90
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE TURAN
1997
81.08
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
126
163
289
2
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
83.52
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
115
150
265
3
EMRE ERYİĞİT
1994
81.46
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
114
135
249
4
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
77.78
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
96
116
212
5
MUHAMMET KADİR ŞAHİN
1996
77.08
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR
98
113
211
6
SAMET İNAN
1995
81.02
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
95
106
201
7
EMİR SULTAN KAZANCI
1996
74.44
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
110
200
8
OKTAY SEZGİN
1997
81.04
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YUDU
87
107
194
9
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
77.08
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
90
102
192
10
CANER YİĞİT
1997
80.14
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
91
101
192
11
MUHAMMET ÇOKGEZER
1997
79.62
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
100
180
12
ÇAĞDAŞ SAN
1999
77.6
KAYSERİ ERCİYES SPOR
81
96
177
13
SALİH MESCİ
1997
78.72
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
76
95
171
14
H.KEREM CESUR
1997
83.64
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
76
95
171
15
EYÜP LEKESİZ
1998
77.02
ANKARA SİNCAN PERFORMANS
32
42
74
99
MEHMET ONUR PEKER
1996
77.36
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR
55
0
0
99
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
84.04
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
0
140
0
99
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
84.98
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
0
130
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HALİL İBRAHİM TURAN
1995
93
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
135
168
303
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
87.06
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
138
160
298
3
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
90.38
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
120
145
265
4
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
86.62
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
109
128
237
5
MUHAMMET MUSA ÇELİK
1996
89.68
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
110
127
237
6
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
85.16
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
100
120
220
7
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
87.66
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
95
117
212
8
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
85.34
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
96
115
211
9
MEHMET ALİ İZGİ
1996
85.1
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
80
110
190
10
KAAN MERT AL
1999
85.82
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
105
190
11
HALİL DÖNDER
1997
85.02
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
87
100
187
12
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
92.46
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
86
99
185
13
ÖMER KURUÇAY
1996
88.72
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
80
90
170
14
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
92.74
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
75
87
162
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
90
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
63
96
159
2
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
88.06
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR
60
96
156
3
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
86.39
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
68
84
152
4
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
78.8
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR
71
80
151
5
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
88.27
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
65
75
140
6
AYŞENUR GÜLER
1996
90.89
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
65
75
140
7
MERVE DEMİR
1998
94.24
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
53
67
120
8
HATİCE ARAT
1998
94.68
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
49
50
99
9
DİLEK AKA
1997
77.4
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
45
50
95
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FATMA KORKMAZ
1994
42.98
LÜLEBURGAZ GENÇLİK SPOR
54
73
127
2
SÜMEYYE KESİM
2000
47.67
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
53
64
117
3
SEDEF OKAN
1997
47.34
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
50
66
116
4
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
46.22
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
55
60
115
5
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
46.49
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
50
63
113
6
ÖZLEM YILDIRIM
1996
47.62
SİVAS TÜRK TELEKOM
51
60
111
7
NESLİHAN ACARER
46.6
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
42
60
102
8
BETÜL ÖNER
2000
47.05
SAKARYA TÜRKTELEKOM
40
56
96
9
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
46.02
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GSK
43
47
90
10
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
42.49
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
40
47
87
11
Fatma DOĞAN
1995
45.88
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GSK
38
47
85
12
GAYE NEHİR
1998
46.74
LÜLEBURGAZ GENÇLİK SPOR
38
45
83
13
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
44.88
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
33
44
77
14
DUYGU ALICI
2001
46.33
GAZİANTEP YASA G.S.K
35
42
77
15
KÜBRA SAKIN
1997
46.67
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
35
42
77
16
BURCU ALICI
2001
43.12
GAZİANTEP YASA G.S.K
30
38
68
17
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
38.77
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
25
37
62
18
GÜNYAR ÖZDEMİR
1997
47.45
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
28
32
60
19
BÜŞRA ÜSTÜNER
2001
41.96
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
28
28
56
20
MERVE NUR DALDAL
2001
30.58
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
20
24
44
99
AYŞENUR ÖZTÜRK
2001
42
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
22
27
49
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
52.33
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
62
86
148
2
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
51.38
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
66
78
144
3
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
52.16
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
67
74
141
4
NURAY LEVENT
2000
52.36
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
56
75
131
5
İPEK YILDIRIM
1999
52.24
SİVAS TÜRK TELEKOM
55
68
123
6
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
51
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
48
65
113
7
BEYZA UKA
1998
51.84
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
47
57
104
8
SONGÜL ÖZEN
1997
52.11
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
44
54
98
9
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
48.37
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
45
51
96
10
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
49.84
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
37
50
87
11
ZEYNEP DEMİR
2000
51.02
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
33
45
78
12
EMİNE PULAT
2001
51.89
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
33
43
76
13
Esra DOĞAN
1999
51.68
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
29
41
70
14
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
48.04
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
28
40
68
15
KÜBRA DUDAK
1997
48.8
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
28
38
66
16
CANAN ERGÜL
1997
51.86
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
30
35
65
17
GÜLNUR GEDİKASLAN
48.57
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
23
32
55
18
İREM ÇELEBİ
2001
52.02
GAZİANTEP YASA G.S.K
25
27
52
19
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
48.63
GAZİANTEP YASA G.S.K
23
23
46
99
BETÜL AKSOY
48.61
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
KÜBRA KARA
2000
49.09
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
39
0
0
99
ZÜBEYDE BAKAR
1998
52.51
KIRKLARELİ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
30
0
0
99
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
53
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
0
45
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
57.98
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
73
90
163
2
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1998
57.73
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
68
88
156
3
BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
54.96
ESKİŞEHİR SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
66
81
147
4
GÜLLÜ KUTLU
1994
54.71
LÜLEBURGAZ GENÇLİK SPOR
65
75
140
5
ESMA MUTLU
1997
57.44
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
58
73
131
6
ÜMRAN ÖZKAN
1994
57.88
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
58
70
128
7
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
57.43
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
58
65
123
8
RAHİME BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
57.28
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
60
110
9
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
53.33
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK SPOR
44
54
98
10
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
53.32
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR
45
52
97
11
RUKİYE EŞGİN
1997
56.75
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR
43
52
95
12
MERVE DUMAN
1997
57.04
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
42
53
95
13
ASİYE ÇOBAN
1995
56.14
ESKİŞEHİR SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
43
45
88
14
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
55.6
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK SPOR
36
48
84
15
FADİMANA UYGUN
2000
56.97
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
33
45
78
16
GAMZE YALÇINER
2001
55.25
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
30
35
65
17
AYŞENUR YILMAN
1999
56.24
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
30
30
60
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NESLİHAN OKUMUŞ
1994
61.24
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
90
110
200
2
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
61.51
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
80
100
180
3
MERVE TAMER
1996
62.74
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
69
83
152
4
BÜŞRANUR DALMİZRAK
1998
61.31
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜSPOR KLB
70
81
151
5
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
59.75
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
69
79
148
6
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
60.02
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
55
70
125
7
SEDA BİLİR
2000
60.98
GAZİANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SPOR
36
51
87
8
ESRA TANDOĞAN
1996
59.71
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
32
40
72
9
ARZU ACAR
1998
58.59
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
30
30
60
10
DEMET ŞAHİN
1998
59.93
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İ.Ö.O
25
35
60
99
ŞEYDANUR SAY
1998
61.09
SİVAS TÜRK TELEKOM
0
0
0
99
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
62.14
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
0
78
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
66.42
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
78
101
179
2
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
65.45
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
76
101
177
3
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
65.59
GAZİİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
80
91
171
4
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
63.07
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
62
80
142
5
SEDA AKLAR
1997
63.22
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
54
60
114
6
DÖNÜŞNUR KARABIYIK
1998
63.44
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
45
47
92
7
ELİF EBRAR GEZER
1996
63.54
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
42
40
82
8
DİLARA DALDABAN
1998
67.11
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
35
45
80
9
EBRU ÜNAL
1994
66.44
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
21
25
46
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
71.95
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
70
95
165
2
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
73.46
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
59
70
129
3
FULYA DENEZOĞLU
1997
74.83
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR
57
68
125