HATAY BÜYÜKLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
HATAY, 23 - 26 Ocak 2014

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ŞABAN AYHAN
1992
114.76
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
136
170
306
2
MUSTAFA OTLU
1989
106.13
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
123
160
283
3
HALİL ER
1994
123.36
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
129
150
279
4
AZİZ ÇINLAR
1993
123.53
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
117
150
267
5
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
105.33
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
107
154
261
6
EMİN ÖZKUR
1991
105.24
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
122
135
257
7
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
107.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
110
140
250
8
ABDULKADİR İRMİŞ
1993
136.51
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
85
120
205
9
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1997
110.7
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
80
100
180
10
HAKAN SARI
1983
111.74
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
95
180
11
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
117
ANKARA PERFORMANS SPOR KLB
75
102
177
12
AKIN ATAŞ
1989
105.61
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
50
60
110
99
BAHADIR İSMAİL DOĞAN
1993
115.44
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
105
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NEZİR SAĞIR
1983
94.15
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
130
170
300
2
MUSA ÇETİNTÜRK
1989
96.43
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
135
165
300
3
HÜSEYİN HAMURCU
1989
99.88
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
107
125
232
4
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
94.48
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
115
210
5
GÖKHAN AKTAŞ
1996
97.3
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
90
100
190
6
MURAT KARATOSUN
1996
95.15
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
80
100
180
7
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
95.16
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
70
91
161
8
HÜSEYİN ORBAY
1996
99.5
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
75
135
9
OĞULCAN KÜÇÜKGÜN
1998
94.12
ANKARA PERFORMANS SPOR KLB
50
70
120
99
NAİL BAYRAMOĞLU
1988
98.11
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SİNAN TETİK
1992
55.34
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
96
120
216
2
FURKAN GÖVDELİ
1994
55.88
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
90
112
202
3
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1994
55.73
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
91
110
201
4
AHMET EREN KARABACAK
1994
55.66
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
82
110
192
5
SELİM KARAAĞAÇLI
1987
55.61
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
90
100
190
6
ÖKKEŞ NAİM
1996
56
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
82
95
177
7
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
55.86
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
75
87
162
8
ADEM IŞIK
1996
54.25
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD. SPOR KLB
76
85
161
9
MEHMET KÜTÜK
1972
54.65
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
70
88
158
10
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
53.76
DENZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
70
86
156
11
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
44.58
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
66
89
155
12
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
53.99
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
73
80
153
13
FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
55.15
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
66
87
153
14
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
55.25
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
70
80
150
15
ZAFER YANIK
1988
55.55
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
60
86
146
16
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
50.33
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
67
77
144
17
ABDÜLBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
50.4
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
64
80
144
18
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.35
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
65
75
140
19
ENĞİN SAVAŞ
1998
55.37
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
70
140
20
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
53.53
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
55
78
133
21
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
46.36
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
50
65
115
22
YUSUF BAHAR
1996
47.93
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
50
65
115
23
RECEP SÖYLEMEZ
2000
50.92
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
47
57
104
24
BURAK TAVLI
1999
42.7
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
40
54
94
25
UĞUR PURAL
2000
39.4
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
32
34
66
99
ERCAN ÇELİKEL
2000
48.26
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
0
67
0
99
FEHMİ IŞIK
1999
52.74
ANKARA PERFORMANS SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
HAKAN TURAN
1998
52.89
ANKARA PERFORMANS SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
ABDÜLSAMET TOPAL
1999
53.1
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
85
0
99
CİHAN POLAT
1997
55.82
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE MALAKÇI
1993
60.98
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
105
126
231
2
ÜNAL KARTAL
1994
61.88
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
106
125
231
3
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
61.49
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR
109
120
229
4
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
60.47
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
96
124
220
5
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.42
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
100
120
220
6
MUSTAFA AŞIK
1989
61.72
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
97
123
220
7
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
60.84
ANKARA PERFORMANS S.K
93
125
218
8
UFUK DEMİR
1991
61.22
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
91
117
208
9
ALPER ARSLANLI
1993
60.14
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
90
116
206
10
EBUBEKİR AKSOY
1996
60.85
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
93
113
206
11
ŞEVKET KARDEŞ
1993
58.38
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
91
105
196
12
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
59.78
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
92
100
192
13
EMRE YILMAZ
1994
61.99
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
100
185
14
ZEKİ TUNCER
1990
61.98
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
75
100
175
15
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
58.95
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
76
91
167
16
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
61.7
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
76
90
166
17
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
60.83
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
75
90
165
18
İHSAN KORKMAZ
1992
60.2
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
70
90
160
19
MUHİTTİN MEHRİCİHAN
1998
61.39
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
80
78
158
20
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
58.4
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
60
85
145
21
ŞAHİN KELÇOBAN
1989
61.13
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
60
70
130
22
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
59.7
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU SPOR
55
71
126
23
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
60.37
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
60
65
125
24
HÜSEYİN YİĞİT
1998
60.5
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU SPOR
45
60
105
99
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
57.52
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
90
0
0
99
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
61.35
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
99
MUSTAFA KÖSE
1995
61.4
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
70
0
0
99
HALİL GERÇEK
1999
61.42
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
70
0
0
99
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
61.63
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
75
90
165
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜNYAMİ SEZER
1988
67.25
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
130
155
285
2
GÖKHAN ÖZENOĞLU
1993
68.33
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
125
145
270
3
UĞUR KAÇMAZ
1987
68.06
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
117
136
253
4
ÖMER FARUK AKSOY
1995
68
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
113
125
238
5
ÖMÜR AVŞAR
1990
68.23
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
105
128
233
6
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
67.25
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
100
130
230
7
CAN TURAN
1998
68.3
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLB
95
125
220
8
MEHMET AKİF AKGÜL
1990
68.24
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
95
123
218
9
İSMAİL.EROL
1997
67.86
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
96
120
216
10
MEVLAN GÜN
1995
66.73
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
90
125
215
11
SELİM ÖZDEN
1995
67.97
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
100
115
215
12
ADEM RIZA SAYIN
1994
68.77
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
100
110
210
13
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
62.75
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
94
111
205
14
ERSİN ÖZDEN
1997
68.42
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
93
111
204
15
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
65.93
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
105
200
16
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
67.25
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
90
110
200
17
SERHAT ESER
1996
68
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
90
110
200
18
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
66.53
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT S.K
93
100
193
19
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
65.33
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
107
192
20
A.KADİR DADAZ
1997
68.28
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
87
105
192
21
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
63.4
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
85
100
185
22
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
67.85
ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT SPOR KLB
83
102
185
23
İBRAHİM OĞUR
1992
68.04
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
85
95
180
24
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
64.86
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
83
95
178
25
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
68.24
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN S.K
80
96
176
26
AZAD GÜVENER
1993
65.87
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
80
95
175
27
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
67.11
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
74
95
169
28
MEHMET IŞIK
1998
64.28
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
80
85
165
29
EMRE KURUN
1996
64.92
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
70
80
150
30
KASIM KOÇ
1997
65.25
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR S.K
70
80
150
31
FURKAN KILIÇ
1998
68.15
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
65
85
150
32
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
65.62
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
80
145
99
BARIŞ GÜNDÜZ
1998
63.73
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
65
0
0
99
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
66.06
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
85
0
0
99
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
66.83
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
111
0
0
99
DANİYAR İSMAİLOV
1992
67.77
İSTANBUL B.B.
140
160
300
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EKREM AĞILLI
1987
74.04
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
138
165
303
2
HALİL İBRAHİM İNCE
1993
75.49
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
131
150
281
3
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
73
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
126
140
266
4
KUDDUSİ NALBANTORUÇ
1995
75.03
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
112
152
264
5
EMRE TURAN
1997
76.98
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
115
145
260
6
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
75.87
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
112
132
244
7
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
76.89
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
112
132
244
8
SAMED GÜNDOĞDU
1993
76.76
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
110
131
241
9
MAHSUN BARTU
1997
72.01
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
111
125
236
10
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
76.41
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
106
120
226
11
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
73.27
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
100
116
216
12
HAKAN BAKICI
70.12
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
100
113
213
13
ABDULLAH YER
1996
72.89
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
95
115
210
14
ALPERCAN DURMAZ
1998
69.44
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
88
112
200
15
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
69.07
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
90
105
195
16
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
70.12
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
90
105
195
17
EMİR SULTAN KAZANCI
1996
74
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
90
105
195
18
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
75.63
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
88
103
191
19
NEJAT TEKE
1996
74.46
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
90
100
190
20
UFUK AĞKAŞ
1996
73.03
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
88
100
188
21
CANER YİĞİT
1997
75.44
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
90
98
188
22
KASIM KAYA
1996
69.35
ANKARA KAZAN BLD.SPOR KLB
85
100
185
23
AHMET ÖZALP
1997
74.04
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
80
103
183
24
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
75.14
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
85
95
180
25
SERVET TOHUM
1995
73.93
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
60
80
140
26
ONUR TUNÇÖZ
1997
71.42
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
50
62
112
99
BAHATTİN BİLEK
1972
72.8
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
60
0
0
99
FATİH ÇAĞRI NAZİK
1992
76.6
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
126
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEMİH YAĞCI
1988
83.53
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
140
160
300
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
84.55
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
138
152
290
3
SERDAR KESERCİ
1985
78.11
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
120
150
270
4
TANER SAĞIR
1985
83.86
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
120
140
260
5
MUHAMMED PEHLİVAN
1993
84.43
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
109
138
247
6
MURAT ÖZASLAN
1990
79.81
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL S.K
111
135
246
7
EMRE ERYİĞİT
1994
78.22
SAKARYA BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
110
130
240
8
CEMAL DOĞAN
1991
78.89
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
106
130
236
9
ALİ AVCI
1986
84.98
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
103
115
218
10
MUSTAFA ÖZKAN
1996
79.1
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
103
113
216
11
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
77.26
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
100
115
215
12
YASİR ATEŞOĞLU
1993
80.87
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
90
120
210
13
AYTEKİN ŞAHİN
1995
80.14
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK S.K
98
105
203
14
OKTAY SEZGİN
1997
78.15
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
95
105
200
15
ÖMER ORUÇ
1994
83.86
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN S.K
85
111
196
16
RAMAZAN SUNGUR
1990
78.82
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA S.K
90
105
195
17
VAHAP BAL
1994
80.75
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
70
80
150
18
ORÇUN YILMAZ
1992
83.88
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR KLB
60
80
140
19
ÖMER ÇİNTİMAR
1997
77.58
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
55
60
115
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MEHMET SEVGİLİ
1985
92.79
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR KLB
140
160
300
2
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
94
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
120
150
270
3
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
87.73
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
119
150
269
4
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
86.2
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
122
146
268
5
MURAT HIRA
1993
91.27
HATAY PAYAS BLD.SPOR KLB
110
140
250
6
EŞREF ŞENSOY
1986
87.12
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
105
121
226
7
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
93.45
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
105
120
225
8
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
85.08
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
93
125
218
9
KAAN NAZIM NAZİK
1988
87.48
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
90
115
205
10
M.ALİ İZGİ
1996
85.01
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
91
110
201
11
SERKAN SEVEN
1993
89.73
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
95
105
200
12
ERTUĞRUL İLHAN
1996
91.94
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
90
110
200
13
MEHMET EMİN TÜREYEN
1984
85.35
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
95
100
195
14
HASAN AYHAN
1989
87.94
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
80
110
190
15
YUSUF MEMİŞ
1996
90.93
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
81
95
176
16
FUAT İLKBAHAR
2001
86.33
ANKARA DEMİRSPOR
55
60
115
99
ÖMER KURUÇAY
1996
90.6
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ S.K
82
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
86.54
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
60
93
153
2
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
86.14
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
70
82
152
3
AYŞENUR GÜLER
1996
90.32
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM S.K
62
80
142
4
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
78.53
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
65
70
135
5
MERVE DEMİR
1998
92.8
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
52
65
117
6
CEREN AKARSU
1997
94.69
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.KAĞIT S.K
50
50
100
7
DİLEK AKA
1997
75.54
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
42
46
88
8
FATMA NUR AKGÜN
2000
84.51
UŞAK HALTER SPOR KLB
21
25
46
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HACER DEMİREL
1992
47.42
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL H. İ.
60
76
136
2
GAMZE ŞAHİN
1995
46.53
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S. K.
56
66
122
3
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
47.46
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ S. K.
52
66
118
4
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
45.07
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU
47
57
104
5
ZEHRA BİRLİK
2001
45.93
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
45
55
100
6
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
46.69
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ S. K.
40
57
97
7
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
45.86
İSTANBUL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
40
55
95
8
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
47.09
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM S.K
40
53
93
9
Fatma DOĞAN
1995
44.12
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK S.K
40
48
88
10
BETÜL ÖMER
2000
46.34
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM S.K
37
51
88
11
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
47.97
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
38
48
86
12
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
44.66
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK S.K
38
44
82
13
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
39.41
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
35
43
78
14
KÜBRA SAKIN
1997
45.27
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
30
40
70
15
SEVİNÇ SELÇUK
2001
35.34
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
25
30
55
16
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
43.1
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB.
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
52.38
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
64
79
143
2
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
49.99
ADYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
59
80
139
3
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
50.47
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
64
75
139
4
ELİF ACAR
1998
50.88
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
57
70
127
5
NURAY LEVENT
2000
50.88
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
55
68
123
6
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
51.61
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
45
56
101
7
BEYZA UKA
1998
50.99
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
45
51
96
8
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
50.19
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
45
49
94
9
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
52.63
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
40
53
93
10
GÜLNAZ YALNIZ
1998
49.09
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G.S.K
38
40
78
11
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
49.68
DÜZCE YETİŞTİRME YURDU S.K
28
34
62
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇOBAN
1992
55.01
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
77
110
187
2
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
57.94
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
65
70
135
3
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
56.68
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
53
66
119
4
ÇİĞDEM KARATAŞ
1996
57.76
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
53
66
119
5
EMİNE KARAKAYA
1990
56.63
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
47
54
101
6
RAHİME BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
55.94
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
45
54
99
7
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
53.28
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
43
51
94
8
RUKİYE EŞGİN
1997
57.98
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
41
48
89
9
MERVE DUMAN
1997
54.73
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
43
45
88
10
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
53.86
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK S.K
41
45
86
11
F.MERVE KARLANGIÇ
1996
54.51
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
40
40
80
12
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
54.53
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK S.K
35
45
80
13
ESRA YILMAZ
1996
54.86
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
39
40
79
99
HAZAL SAYGILI
1995
53.38
ANKARA SPORTMEN S.K
0
0
0
99
ASİYE ÇOBAN
1995
55.31
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
0
0
0
99
Z.BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
56.51
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ İ.Ö.O
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NESLİHAN OKUMUŞ
1994
61.78
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
83
90
173
2
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
61.64
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
71
81
152
3
MERVE TAMER
1996
62.98
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS S.K
64
78
142
4
ÜMRAN ÖZKAN
1994
60.5
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR KLB
65
72
137
5
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
61.35
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR KLB
55
71
126
6
SEDA AKLAR
1997
61.27
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD.SPOR KLB
45
57
102
7
SENANUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
61.22
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.KAĞIT SPOR
35
40
75
8
GÖNÜL PINAR KARLANGIÇ
1998
58.67
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA S.K
27
25
52
99
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
62.96
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
83
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
64.96
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
78
102
180
2
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
64.48
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ SPOR KLB
82
96
178
3
ASSİYE İPEK
1993
66.83
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
75
95
170
4
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
65.51
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
78
91
169
5
ELİF EBRAR GEZER
1996
63.37
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM
45
52
97
6
DİLARA DALDABAN
1998
64.41
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK S.K
37
50
87
99
YILDIZ SENA PALA
2000
68.41
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
23
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FİGEN KAYA
1991
69.01
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
85
105
190
2
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
69.28
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
70
100
170
3
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
72.58
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
63
70
133
4
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
69.1
UŞAK HALTER SPOR KLB
56
73
129
5
İLKNUR AKBAŞ
1993
73.25
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
58
68
126
6
AYCAN KARAYEL
1995
73.24
SAKARYA TÜRK TELEKOM S.K
56
65
121
7
FULYA DENEZOĞLU
1997
74.18
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
53
67
120
8
EBRU ÜNAL
1994
69.18
ANKARA SPORTMEN SPOR KLB
25
35
60
9
İREM AŞIK
2001
69.8
UŞAK HALTER SPOR KLB
22
22
44
99
SELİNAY ALTUN
1998
71.76
KOCAELİ BÜY.ŞEH.BLD.SPOR KLB
61
0
0
99
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
74.4
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
0
0
0