NEVŞEHİR OKULLARARASI YILDIZLAR TÜRKİYE HALTER ŞAMPİYONASI
NEVŞEHİR, 05 - 08 Mart 2015

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
102.92
ANTALYA ATATÜRK M.T.A.L
110
130
240
2
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
110.21
KONYA YUNAK ÇOK PROGRAMLI LİSESİ
101
127
228
3
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
102.6
TOKAT TOKAT YEŞİLIRMAK M.T.A.L
107
120
227
4
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
101.31
MERSİN TARSUS T.E.M.L
88
106
194
5
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
109.66
İSTANBUL KAYNARCA ŞEVKET SABANCI A.L
85
109
194
6
MUHİTTİN ASLAN
2000
98.83
BARTIN BARTIN AN. İ.H.L
80
105
185
7
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
114.67
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLU M.T.A.L
75
95
170
8
ABDÜLKADİR ÇETİNTAŞ
2000
150
KAYSERİ OSB METEM
80
85
165
9
REŞİT ARDAHAN ZORBA
2000
98.58
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER T.M.L
65
75
140
10
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
124.66
KIRIKKALE MES. TEK. AN. LİS. KIRIKKALE
55
78
133
11
ŞENOL KAYİŞ
1999
96.85
ÇORUM ÇORUM A.İ.H.L
50
70
120
12
MEHMET KABAAĞAÇ
1998
103.22
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ ANADOLU İ.H.L
35
50
85
13
MEHMET ÖNDER
1998
97.78
ADANA Ş.İ.A.BORA SÜELKAN T.E.M.L
35
40
75
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BATUHAN YÜKSEL
1999
50
ANKARA PURSAKLAR İ.M.KB
78
98
176
2
YUSUF GÖÇMENOĞLU
2000
49.89
BARTIN AND.İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
79
93
172
3
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
50
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR T.M.L
76
94
170
4
MUHAMMET GÜLTEN
2000
49.31
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY ÖRFİ ÇETİNKAYA TMA
73
83
156
5
ADEM UZUN
1999
49.41
TOKAT MEHMET AKİF ERSOY LİSESİ
60
85
145
6
BURAKCAN EREN
2000
49.82
KONYA YUNAK İ.H.L
65
77
142
7
İBRAHİM DUMAN
2000
45.49
ANKARA YAMANTÜRK TİCARET ML
56
73
129
8
BURAK TAVLI
2000
49.34
DÜZCE FATİH EML
58
71
129
9
HAKAN ALGÜL
1998
46.94
ŞIRNAK ŞIRNAK SPOR LİSESİ
55
67
122
10
ERKAN DALKIÇ
49.74
KIRIKKALE KIRIKKALE SPOR LİSESİ
57
65
122
11
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
48.78
ÇORUM SPOR LİSESİ
55
65
120
12
FATİH SÖYEK
1999
50
ANTALYA HÜSNİYE ÖZDİLEK TİC.M.L
43
50
93
13
GÖKSUN TÜRKEŞ
2000
49.55
ADANA KURTTEPE T.M.LİSESİ
40
50
90
14
AHMET ÇAMLI
1998
47.79
MERSİN TARSUS İMKB
42
43
85
15
MEHMET CAN GÜL
2000
42.89
ANKARA PURSAKLAR İ.M.KB
36
48
84
99
GÜVEN DEMİR
2000
49.48
AĞRI SEMERKANT TML
0
75
0
99
MURAT ÜSTÜNDAĞ
2000
45.66
ERZURUM KAZIM KARABEKİR EML
30
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CUMALİ KIVANÇ
1998
56
ANTALYA HÜSNİYE ÖZDİLEK T.M.L
96
113
209
2
YAVUZ ÇAMUOĞLU
1997
55.36
BARTIN BARTIN LİSESİ
84
105
189
3
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.95
ANTALYA ATATTÜRK MESLEK TEKNİK. A.L
86
100
186
4
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
53.57
ANKARA SİNCAN ANADOLU LİSESİ
84
100
184
5
MUHARREMCAN TAÇBAŞ
1999
55.77
ÇORUM ÇORUM SPOR LİSESİ
82
97
179
6
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
54.6
ANKARA SİNCAN ANADOLU LİSESİ
79
95
174
7
ABDÜLBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
53.7
ANKARA ETİMESGUT TİC. M.L
76
88
164
8
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
53.7
AYDIN AYDIN MESLEK TEKNİK ANADOLU
73
90
163
9
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
52.68
ANKARA MİMAR SİNAN T.E.M.L
70
93
163
10
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
53.73
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİC. MESLEK LİS.
70
89
159
11
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
53.98
HATAY PAYAS TEKNİK E.M.L
73
85
158
12
AHMET EVKAYA
1997
55.08
KONYA SELÇUKLU MESLEKİ TEK. A.L.
71
87
158
13
M. EMİN ÇAPAR
1998
55.38
ŞIRNAK MERKEZ Ç.P.L
60
70
130
14
FURKAN ÇETİN
2000
55.57
ANTALYA ATATÜRK T.M.L
58
65
123
15
ERCAN BOZ
1999
55.36
SAMSUN CANİK MES. TEK. LİSESİ
60
60
120
16
HALİL İBRAHİM EKELİK
2000
55.55
AĞRI AĞRI GÜZEL SANATLAR VE SPOR LİS
58
60
118
17
OSMAN ÇETİN
1999
55.15
DENİZLİ ANAFARTLAR MES. TEK. A.L
50
65
115
18
MERT GÖRKEM ŞENKAL
1999
55.33
İSTANBUL KAYNARCA ŞEVKET SABANCI Lİ.
50
58
108
19
M.EMİN KURU
1998
55.05
ERZİNCAN ERZİNCAN ANADOLU İ.H.L
47
58
105
20
YAŞAR CAN ÖZÇELİK
1999
53.58
KONYA İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
47
53
100
21
ALAATTİN ERÖZ
1999
55.1
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLU TEML
26
37
63
22
ÖMER FARUK MERSİN
1998
51.88
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ ANADOLU İ.H.L
26
30
56
99
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
53.51
MERSİN TARSUS İMKB
0
90
0
99
ÖMER YAVUZ
2000
53.12
KÜTAHYA KILÇARSLAN A.L
0
30
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
57.85
BURSA HÜSEYİN SUNGUR ANADOLU LİSESİ
98
120
218
2
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
60.4
KONYA YUNAK Ç.P.L
97
107
204
3
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
61.23
AYDIN İNCİRLİOVA SPOR LİSESİ
87
113
200
4
MAHMUT TERZİ
1999
59.9
ANKARA PURSAKLAR İMKB
97
102
199
5
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
59.85
TOKAT YEŞİLIRMAK MTAL
85
103
188
6
YUNUS GÜL
1997
61.75
SİVAS A. SAMET BAL A.İ.H.L
80
95
175
7
CİHAN POLAT
1997
59.98
ERZURUM KAZIM KARABEKİR T.E.M.L
77
93
170
8
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
60.94
ANTALYA HIZIR REİS MESLEKİ T.A.M.L
75
95
170
9
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
61.34
DÜZCE SÜHA GÜVEN TEML
70
96
166
10
BÜNYAMİN DURMAZ
1999
57.81
KARABÜK OVACIK SPOR LİSESİ
73
92
165
11
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
60.48
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TML
70
90
160
12
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
57.86
AĞRI NURETTİN DOLGUN TEKNİK EML
70
85
155
13
İBRAHİM CANPOLAT
1999
61.68
HATAY PAYAS MTAL
69
85
154
14
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
56.93
AĞRI NURETTİN DOLGUN TEKNİK EML
73
80
153
15
ENES GENÇCAN
2000
59.41
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE ANADOLU LİSESİ
65
85
150
16
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
61.19
KONYA İMAMHATİP LİSESİ
65
85
150
17
SABİT ŞENTÜRK
1997
61.58
UŞAK UŞAK SPOR LİSESİ
68
80
148
18
OĞUZHAN AYDIN
2000
61.8
MERSİN TARSUS İ.M.K.B
60
79
139
19
HALİL İBRAHİM SEVİNDİ
1999
60.91
GAZİANTEP M. RÜŞTÜ UZEL T.E.M.L
61
75
136
20
YAKUP SEVİNÇ
1997
61.32
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR M.T.M.L
65
70
135
21
MURAT FURAN
1998
59.09
AYDIN MİMAR SİNAN MTAL
55
75
130
22
OĞUZHAN AÇIKGÖZ
1998
59.65
ESKİŞEHİR TURGUT REİS TEML
60
65
125
23
ÖZGÜCAN ZAMÜR
1999
68.06
KIRKLARELİ LÜLELBURGAZ LİSESİ
50
56
106
24
ALİ ERKOÇ
1997
60.14
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ AND.İ.H.L
40
55
95
25
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
58.06
ANKARA S.MEHMET GÖNÇ T.M.L
40
45
85
26
FURKAN ÇÖPÜR
1998
61.85
ERZİNCAN MERKEZ T.E.M.L
35
42
77
27
SEFA YAŞAR ZEYBEK
1998
59.26
MERSİN TARSUS İ.M.K.B
35
40
75
28
MÜSLÜM BUĞA
2000
60.92
ŞIRNAK SPOR LİSESİ
40
35
75
29
BARIŞ BOZBOĞAN
1999
57.05
İSTANBUL KAYNARCA ŞEVKET SABANCI LİSESİ
31
40
71
30
AHMET EMİRHAN EROĞLU
1999
56.35
İSTANBUL KAYNARCA ŞEVKET SABANCI LİSESİ
30
38
68
99
AHMET TARIK SARIKAYA
1999
59.24
İSTANBUL KAYNARCA ŞEVKET SABANCI LİSESİ
26
26
0
99
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
1997
61.36
ÇORUM ANADOLU İHL
60
0
0
99
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
61.6
ANTALYA HÜSNİYE ÖZDİLEK T.M:L
100
0
0
99
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
58.34
ANKARA MİMAR SİNAN MTAL
102
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
68.73
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
118
150
268
2
İSMAİL EROL
1997
68.24
ANTALYA ATATÜRK MESLEKİ AND. LİSESİ
101
124
225
3
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
67.65
TOKAT ATATÜRK ANADOLU LİSESİ
101
121
222
4
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
64.64
ANKARA KANUNİ TEKNİK END. MES. LİS
102
119
221
5
SAMET DEMİRTAŞ
2001
66.48
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE MESLEKİ TEK. AND.LİSESİ
90
110
200
6
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
67.35
ERZURUM KAZIM KARABEKİR TEK. END. MES. LİSESİ
91
105
196
7
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
64.74
ANKARA KANUNİ TEKNİK END. MES. LİS
90
105
195
8
ABDULLAH AYHAN
1999
67.52
ANKARA GAZİ MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK A.L
87
106
193
9
DİLGEÇ KUVANÇ
1999
66.44
ANTALYA HÜSNİYE ÖZDİLEK TİC. MES. LİSESİ
87
105
192
10
HACI HAKAN BAKICI
1998
68.55
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
90
100
190
11
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
67.12
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER TİC. MES. LİSESİ
85
105
190
12
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
68.49
ŞIRNAK ŞIRNAK SPOR LİSESİ
90
90
180
13
ALPARSLAN CAN GÜVEN
2000
68.7
KONYA KONYA SPOR LİSESİ
80
100
180
14
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
67.5
AYDIN AYDIN MES. TEK. AND. LİSESİ
82
95
177
15
MERT AVCIL
2000
68.2
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR M.T.A.L
80
96
176
16
SERCAN ORHAN
1998
66.04
KONYA İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
80
95
175
17
MUZAFFER ER
1998
68.7
GAZİANTEP MEHMET RÜŞTÜ UZEL TEML
70
95
165
18
METİN AKAY
1999
64.17
GAZİANTEP MEHMET RÜŞTÜ UZEL TEML
65
90
155
19
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
67.11
İSTANBUL KAYNARCA Ş. SABANCI M.T.A.L
70
80
150
20
SEFA OKUR
1999
65.82
TOKAT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
67
80
147
21
MEHMET CAN ÖZKAN
1999
67.92
KARABÜK KARABÜK OVACIK SPOR LİSESİ
67
80
147
22
MUSTAFA BÜYÜKŞAHİN
1998
63.32
KAYSERİ OSB METEM
65
80
145
23
SERKAN ÇİÇEK
2000
62.59
AĞRI SEMERKANT MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK A.L
60
70
130
24
MEHMET ÖZKAN
1997
64.07
SİVAS ATATÜRK MES. TEK. A.L
60
70
130
25
HAKAN TOPRAK
1998
67.48
MERSİN TARSUS İMKB E.M.L
60
70
130
26
HACI YUSUF KAPLAN
2000
62.7
KIRIKKALE GAZİ MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK A.L
60
65
125
27
ALİ BAHADIR COŞKUN
1997
64.84
UŞAK ORHAN DENGİZ A.L
54
60
114
28
MEHMET YENİKUŞ
1997
65.42
KÜTAHYA MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
50
60
110
29
AHMET CİHAN
1998
63.09
KAYSERİ HACI AHMET ARISOY A.L
50
55
105
30
BUĞRAHAN ERDOĞDU
2000
67.36
ISPARTA ISPARTA IMKB E.M.L
43
50
93
31
SÜLEYMAN LAFÇI
1999
67.36
KÜTAHYA KÜTAHYA AYSEL SELAHATTİN ERKASAP SPOR LİSESİ
38
48
86
99
ÖMER DOĞAN
1998
64.84
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
31
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
76.88
ANKARA FARABİ AND. LİSESİ
122
140
262
2
MEHMET YALÇIN
1998
70.37
KONYA SELÇUKLU MES. TEK. AND. LİS
113
141
254
3
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
74.03
AĞRI NURETTİN DOLGUN T.E.M.L
111
135
246
4
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
73.75
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLU M.T.A.L
110
130
240
5
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
73.52
AYDIN MİMAR SİNAN M.T.A.L
101
131
232
6
CAN TURAN
1998
73.15
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
101
125
226
7
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
70.64
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
95
110
205
8
MEHMET AKİF KELEŞ
1999
70.3
ERZURUM AZİZİYE ILICA A.İ.H.L
90
104
194
9
ALİ ZENGİN
1998
73
ANKARA GÜVERCİNLİK T.E.M.L
86
107
193
10
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
75.07
MERSİN TARSUS TEK. VE END. MES.LİS
83
103
186
11
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
71.13
SAMSUN SAMSUN M.T.A.L
83
95
178
12
HAFZULLAH YETİK
1997
73.93
ŞIRNAK ŞIRNAK FATİH M.T.A.L
85
90
175
13
HASAN GÜROL
2000
74.81
ANKARA ORTAKÖY T.E.M.L
77
93
170
14
MEHMET MERT TOPAL
2000
75.1
KONYA SELÇUKLU MES. TEK. AND. LİS
75
95
170
15
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
74.69
KIRIKKALE GAZİ M.T.A.L
78
90
168
16
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
69.1
SİVAS SİVAS TEKNİK E.M.L
74
86
160
17
AZİZ PALTA
1999
69.23
GAZİANTEP MEHMET RÜŞTÜ UZEL T.E.M.L
67
85
152
18
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA GEZER
1999
70.42
SAKARYA ARİFİYE AND. LİS
70
80
150
19
FURKAN YILMAZ
1998
71.66
GAZİANTEP YAHYA KEMAL BEYATLI AND. LİS
60
73
133
20
ONUR ÜÇPINAR
1997
75.84
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ ANADOLU İ.H.L
60
70
130
21
MEHMET KILIÇ
2000
70.92
SİVAS SİVAS ANADOLU İ.H.L
60
70
130
22
FERDİ ÇÜRÜK
1999
70.48
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ ANADOLU İ.H.L
50
75
125
23
BEKİR GÜLEÇ
2000
73.79
DENİZLİ ANAFARTALAR MES.TEK.AND.LİS
50
68
118
24
REMZİ ÖZ
1999
72.48
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
51
60
111
25
TOLGA ARKAN
1999
73.05
KIRKLARELİ MEHMET AKİF ERSOY M.T.A.L
50
57
107
26
İZZET ABLAK
2000
74.24
ANTALYA HÜSNİYE ÖZDİLEK E.M.L
50
55
105
27
MUHAMET MERT YANCI
2000
71.9
İSTANBUL
41
40
81
28
EMRE BUYURMAN
1998
74.15
İSTANBUL
26
38
64
99
MEHMET DOGAN
1999
69.44
TOKAT TOKAT MESLEKİVE END. MES. LİS
0
48
0
99
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
69.53
GAZİANTEP MEHMET RÜŞTÜ UZEL T.E.M.L
75
0
0
99
KADİR KÖK
1999
72.19
ANTALYA HIZIR REİS M.T.A.L
0
96
0
99
KÜRŞAT YILDIRIM
1999
69.63
İSTANBUL
106
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
84.42
ANTALYA ATATÜRK M.T.A.L
121
145
266
2
ERTAN MERT
79.69
ANKARA ANKARA M.T.A.L
120
143
263
3
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
77.2
İSTANBUL TARIK BUĞRA A.L
106
132
238
4
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
80.24
KIRIKKALE SÜLEYMAN DEMİREL A.L
110
128
238
5
ALİ SÜNGÜ
77.32
KONYA İMAM HATİP LİSESİ
105
130
235
6
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
78.82
AĞRI AĞRI GÜZEL SANATLAR VE SPOR LİSESİ
101
130
231
7
YILDIRAY KAPLAN
1970
83.61
KÜTAHYA KÜTAHYA A.S.E SPOR LİSESİ
100
123
223
8
MEHMET MENEVŞE
79.62
TOKAT TOKAT A.İ.H.L
101
116
217
9
YUSUF NAYIR
77.54
SİVAS SİVAS AHMET AYIK A.L
97
107
204
10
EREN MEMİŞ
77.88
SAMSUN TÜRK TELEKOM M.T.A.L
95
105
200
11
AHMET ÖZALP
77.96
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE T.E.M.L
85
110
195
12
CANER YİĞİT
84.19
MERSİN TARSUS T.E.M.L
93
98
191
13
YAKUP KELEŞ
79.11
KONYA SELÇUKLU M.T.A.L
85
100
185
14
YILMAZ ÖZ
82.79
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
78
95
178
15
UFUK ÖZTÜRK
83.96
KAYSERİ MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK A.L
80
85
165
16
YASİN ASAR
83.2
ÇORUM HASAN PAŞA MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK A.L
72
85
157
17
NURİ CAN POLAT
84.32
ANTALYA HÜSNİYE ÖZDİLEK TİC. M.L.
70
80
150
18
ONUR ÖZKAN
78.4
AYDIN AYDIN LİSESİ
60
65
125
19
VEYİS POLAT
2000
83.26
İSTANBUL PENDİK BARBAROS HAYRETTİN M.T.A.L
58
65
123
20
FURKAN AKDEMİR
77.03
BARTIN KÖKSAL TOPTAN ANADOLU LİSESİ
50
65
115
21
BURAKCAN TANGSAK
79.86
ADANA TURGUT ÖZAL ANADOLU LİSESİ
40
50
90
99
BARIŞ DİNÇER
77.84
KARABÜK DEMİR ÇELİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET BOZAN
1997
90.87
HATAY PAYAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
135
170
305
2
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
88.46
ANKARA GAZİÇİFTLİĞİ A.L
115
130
245
3
DUHAN ÖZDEMİR
1998
92.58
İSTANBUL MARMARA A.İ.H.L
100
125
225
4
K.MERT AL
1999
93.95
TOKAT EVLİYA ÇELEBİ M.T.A.L
100
121
221
5
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
89.33
SAMSUN CANİK M.T.A.L
92
110
202
6
SALİH MESCİ
1997
86.88
SİVAS A.S.BAL A.İ.L
90
110
200
7
E.OĞUZ TEKTEPE
1997
85.82
ANKARA AYDINLIKEVLER M.T.A.L
90
105
195
8
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
92.24
ANKARA GÜVERCİNLİK T.E.M.L
86
108
194
9
H.KEREM CESUR
1997
87.15
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER T.M.L
90
100
190
10
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
87.34
DENİZLİ HİLMİ ÖZCAN A.L
75
103
178
11
BAHATTİN SERİN
2000
87.47
KONYA SELÇUKLU CUMHURİYET A.L
74
90
164
12
ALİ ERAL
1997
89.9
ÇORUM ÇORUM G.S.L
73
83
156
13
ALİ AKBAR
1999
92.03
MERSİN TARSUS İMKB
60
83
143
99
M. CAN YÖRÜK
2000
85.1
UŞAK KANUNİ SULTAN SÜLEYMAN M.T.A.L
28
0
0
99
BERKAY TURAN
1997
92.18
KIRKLARELİ MEHMET AKİF ERSOY M.T.A.L
26
0
0
99
HÜSEYİN PAMUK
1995
85.7
KAYSERİ ARİF MOLU M.T.A.L
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FUAT İLKBAHAR
2001
89.43
ANKARA MELEK İPEK O.O
80
97
177
2
BURAK SARIKOCA
2001
89.8
KIRIKKALE 75.YIL O.O
63
75
138
3
M.CELAL BATTAL
2001
89.73
KONYA SARE ÖZKAŞIKÇI YATILI BÖLGE O.O
46
58
104
4
ASIM ÖZDEN
2001
92.09
KÜTAHYA FATİH O.O
35
55
90
5
M.HİKMET UYSAL
2002
85.25
KARAMAN İSTİKLAL O.O
26
33
59
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TURAN GÜNGÖR
2002
45
ANKARA AHMET ANDIÇEN ORTAOKULU
58
64
122
2
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
44.86
ÇORUM TOPRAK SANAYİ ORTAOKULU
56
65
121
3
ATALAY ANDIRMAN
2001
43.66
HATAY PAYAS FAHRETTİN ALTAY ORTAOKULU
49
62
111
4
MEHMET ALİ YAZICI
2002
37.01
İSTANBUL ANAFARTALAR ORTAOKULU
49
61
110
5
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
39.72
ISPARTA ATATÜRK ORTAOKULU
48
59
107
6
YUSUF KENAN AYTAR
2001
43.57
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK O.O
45
53
98
7
OĞUZHAN ÖZEN
2002
38.08
TRABZON KAVAKLI O.O
44
52
96
8
YUSUF DOĞAN
2001
44.44
TOKAT NAMIK KEMAL O.O
42
50
92
9
ABDULLAH YILDIZ
2001
43.23
SİVAS ŞEHİT HAMİT KANDUR O.O
40
50
90
10
GÜRKAN ÇALIKUŞU
2002
40.19
ANKARA DR. ÜMİT YAŞAR AKYOL OO
37
46
83
11
MESUT DEMİR
2002
41.02
ADANA ŞEHİT ZAFER OLUK O.O
33
47
80
12
ŞENOL BİLGİN
2002
41.68
GAZİANTEP ŞEHİT ADEM YAVUZ ORTAOKULU
35
45
80
13
HALİL İBRAHİM GÜVEN
2001
43.3
BİLECİK ANADOLU İMAMHATİP O.O
35
45
80
14
MUSTAFA ONUR BALOĞLU
2002
41.25
KIRIKKALE İSMET AYDINLI İ.Ö.O
36
43
79
15
YASİN ALTAY
2001
38.5
ANKARA DR. ÜMİT YAŞAR AKYOL OO
33
43
76
16
AHMET CAN TAT
2002
44.68
KAHRAMANMARAŞ OSMANGAZİ O.O
35
40
75
17
EMİR ŞAHİN YAPICI
2001
43.57
KONYA YUNAK İMKB
35
40
75
18
SEZAİ KEŞİNLİ
2001
42.59
TOKAT EMİRSEYİT ORTAOKULU
33
40
73
19
ADEM POLAT
2001
41.62
ERZURUM OSMANGAZİ O.O
30
40
70
20
EGEMEN IŞIK
2002
34.5
ISPARTA ATATÜRK O.O
28
38
66
21
MEHMET ALİ ÖZÇELİK
2001
36.35
DÜZCE HÜRRİYET O.O
30
35
65
22
DİYAR KÖROĞLU
2002
35.13
DENİZLİ CAFER SADIK ABALIOĞLU O.O
27
38
65
23
H. GÜRKAN AKPOLAT
2002
40.7
SİVAS KAZIM KARABEKİR PAŞA O.O
30
35
65
24
AHMET ÇELİK
2002
32.5
SAKARYA OZANLAR O.O
28
35
63
25
ÇAĞRI MERT DİRLİK
2001
42.07
OSMANİYE ÇARDAK O.O
26
35
61
26
KEMAL CAN SARIKAYA
2002
35.88
GAZİANTEP GAZİKENT İMKB O.O
26
33
59
27
ŞABAN SAKARYA
2001
36.18
KARAMAN İSTİKLAL O.O
26
0
26
99
CANBERK BOZTAŞ
2002
25.19
BURSA HANİFE MURAT O.O
0
0
0
99
ELVAN TUNGA
2002
41.76
ANKARA AHMET ANDIÇEN ORTAOKULU
0
0
0
99
EMİR DOĞAN
2002
33.52
KÜTAHYA CUMHUİYET O.O
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
48.3
SİVAS KANUNİ O.O
69
86
155
2
DOĞAN DÖNEN
2002
48.39
HATAY PAYAS FAHRETTİN ALTY O.O
65
81
146
3
BATUHAN TAŞ
2001
49.1
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN O.O
65
74
139
4
İBRAHİM TANRIVERDİ
2001
49.7
İSTANBUL ANAFARTALAR O.O
60
75
135
5
KEMAL ERDOĞAN
2002
48.55
ANKARA YILDIRIM BEYAZIT O.O
50
60
110
6
SEYİTHAN DURSUN
2001
49.22
AĞRI 100.YIL YATILI BÖLGE OKULU
45
58
103
7
BEKİR EMİR YILDIZ
2002
47.5
TOKAT NAMIK KEMAL O.O
46
55
101
8
İBRAHİM DEMİRTAŞ
2002
46.47
TOKAT NAMIK KEMAL O.O
41
54
95
9
ŞAHİN ÖZTÜRK
2001
49.74
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN PAŞA İ.Ö.O
40
50
90
10
BATUHAN KARTAL
2002
49.1
ANKARA MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
40
50
90
11
GÖKHAN ÇAKMAK
2002
48.6
SAKARYA EKREM OBA O.O
40
50
90
12
SAMET KESKİN
2002
48.86
ADANA CUMHURİYET ORTAOKULU
35
50
85
13
SÜLEYMAN FURKAN ERDEM
2001
48.44
KONYA 23 NİSAN EGEMENLİK İMAM HATİP O.O
41
40
81
14
ALİ UĞUR SARIÇAM
2001
49.22
OSMANİYE ÇARDAK O.O
40
40
80
15
HASAN AKIN TÜRKOĞLU
2001
49.22
ANKARA MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
34
45
79
16
FERHAT GÜLTEKİN
2002
49.3
OSMANİYE KARACAOĞLAN O.O
35
40
75
17
HALiL İBRAHİM DEMİREL
2001
49.64
K.MARAŞ AKÇAKOYUNLU O.O
30
40
70
18
MEHMET GÜL
2002
45.34
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK. O.O
34
35
69
19
SİNAN AKKKAYA
2001
47.13
DÜZCE HÜRRİYET ORTAOKULU
30
33
63
20
BURAK ÇANAK
2001
45.4
KÜTAHYA FATİH O.O
28
34
62
21
MUHAMMET YAŞAR DEMİR
2001
49.88
K.MARAŞ AKÇAKOYUNLU O.O
26
30
56
99
BATUHAN ARSLAN
2001
49.13
ÇORUM TOPRAK SANAYİ ORTAOKULU
0
70
0
99
ERENCAN AĞKAŞ
2002
50
ERZİNCAN HOCABEY ORTAOKULU
30
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR KARAPINAR
2001
54.92
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN ORTAOKULU
66
70
136
2
YUNUS ERKAN MERT
2001
52.9
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN ORTAOKULU
60
67
127
3
KADİR KALELİ
2001
53.79
ANKARA MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
55
69
124
4
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
53.11
ISPARTA ÜLKÜ ORTAOKULU
56
67
123
5
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
54.65
KONYA YUNAK İMKB YBO
58
64
122
6
MUSA KIL
2001
55.3
OSMANİYE ÇARDAK ORTAOKULU
53
60
113
7
SALİH SÜRMÜŞ
2001
52.42
TOKAT NAMIK KEMAL ORTAOKULU
48
58
106
8
NECİP BİLGİN
2001
50.07
ÇORUM TOPRAK SANAYİ İMAM HATİP O.O
42
55
97
9
RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI
2002
52.62
KAHRAMANMARAŞ SÜMBÜLLÜ ORTAOKULU
45
50
95
10
ÖMÜR KESER
2001
55.17
AĞRI 100. YIL YATILI BÖLGE O.O
45
46
91
11
MEHMET FIRAT
2002
53.32
İSTANBUL ANAFARTALAR ORTAOKULU
40
50
90
12
MUSTAFA ÖZÇELİK
2001
54.01
KAYSERİ HURİYE EREN ORTAOKULU
44
43
87
13
AHMET CAN TURHAN
2002
52.51
DENİZLİ CAFER SADIKABALIOĞLU ORTAOKULU
40
47
87
14
MUHAMMET SEFA NAYIR
2002
51.38
SİVAS KAZANCILAR ORTAOKULU
40
45
85
15
AHMET TUNÇ
2002
54.08
ADANA ŞEHİT ZAFER OLUK ORTAOKULU
33
45
78
16
ALİ KIROĞLU
2001
52.66
SAKARYA OZANLAR ORTAOKULU
33
42
77
17
MEHMET ENES ÖZPINAR
2001
50.39
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAJ-K ORTAOKULU
33
43
76
18
MEHMET DEMİR
2001
52.65
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN PAŞA O.O
35
40
75
19
AHMET TARIN
2002
53.95
ADANA ŞEHİT ZAFER OLUK ORTAOKULU
28
40
68
20
MEVLÜT BEKMEZ
2001
51.52
KAHRAMANMARAŞ AKÇAKOYUNLU ORTAOKULU
26
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
61.16
ANKARA MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
92
124
216
2
ENES YAŞAR
2001
61.89
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN ORTOKULU
95
113
208
3
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
61.23
HATAY PAYAS ATATÜRK ORTAOKULU
76
85
161
4
YUSUF BOZKUŞ
2001
58.41
AĞRI 100. YIL YBOO
70
81
151
5
OSMAN KAĞAN ORHAN
2002
59.59
ANKARA MAHİR BAŞER ORTAOKULU
68
81
149
6
YUSUF IŞIK
2001
61.16
ADANA CUMHURİYET ORTAOKULU
56
84
140
7
TARIK BARUT
2001
59.58
BARTIN GAZİ ORTA OKULU
60
78
138
8
EREN ERTÜRK
2001
59.68
GAZİANTEP BARBAROS HAYRETTİN PAŞA O.O
60
75
135
9
ENES GEDİK
2001
56.52
OSMANİYE ÇARDAKORTAOKULU
58
65
123
10
TAHSİN ANADOLU
2001
60.07
DÜZCE HÜRRİYET ORTAOKULU
58
63
121
11
MİRZA ANDIZ
2002
60.9
ISPARTA ATATÜRK ORTAOKULU
50
70
120
12
ÖMER BUZ
2001
57.75
AĞRI ALPASLAN ORTAOKULU
50
65
115
13
BATUHAN YILDIZ
2001
61.98
SİVAS ZİYA GÖKALP ORTAOKULU
38
45
83
14
OĞUZHAN ZABUN
2001
59.89
KÜTAHYA FATİH ORTAOKULU
30
45
75
15
EMİRHAN ONAT
2002
56.53
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK ORTAOKULU
33
40
73
16
MEHMET ALİ BÖCE
2002
60.58
ISPARTA MAVİKENT ORTAOKULU
28
35
63
17
HASAN GÜVEN ÇAKMAK
2002
56.87
SAKARYA EKREM OBA ORTAOKULU
30
30
60
18
TALHA ELİTOK
2002
59.49
KARAMAN İSTİKLAL ORTAOKULU
26
30
56
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ALİ DURAK
2001
66.43
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN
93
106
199
2
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
68.35
ISPARTA ATATÜRK O.O
93
105
198
3
F.ENES YÜKSEL
2001
66.99
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN
61
80
141
4
BERKAN ÇALIKOĞLU
2002
68.16
BARTIN BARTIN İMAM HATİP O.O
60
74
134
5
OĞUZHAN ÖZTÜRK
2001
66.87
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN
56
70
126
6
ALİCAN ARIK
2002
63.62
GAZİANTEP Ş.ADEM YAVUZ O.O
58
65
123
7
MUSTAFA ERTAŞ
2001
64.02
KONYA FETİHKENT İMAM HATİP O.O
45
62
107
8
OĞUZHAN YILMAZ
2002
63.59
TRABZON YAYLACIK O.O
44
60
104
9
FURKAN ŞAHİN
2002
62.33
HATAY PAYAS FAHRETTİN ALTAY O.O
45
58
103
10
SEMİH YILMAZ
2002
68.56
SAKARYA M.SADIK ERİTİK ORTAOKULU
40
53
93
11
BARIŞ ERGUŞ
2002
68.02
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK O.O
40
50
90
12
EMİRHAN ŞENGÜL
2001
66.8
BURSA AHMET ÇABUK O.O.
30
35
65
13
BATUHAN TAN
2001
68.89
TOKAT HALİL RIFATPAŞA O.O
28
30
58
99
ŞÜKRÜ AYDIN
2002
68.81
KÜTAHYA FATİH O.O
0
27
27
99
RAHİM TUNA
2002
64
KARAMAN İSTİKLAL O.O
0
27
0
99
YUSUF ERSOY
2002
66.11
KÜTAHYA FATİH O.O
0
27
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASİN SEYHAN
2001
76.8
ANKARA MEHMET AKİF ERSOY O.O
75
85
160
2
TEBRİZ BARAN MUTLU
2001
73.2
ANKARA MAHİR BAŞER O.O
62
75
137
3
EYÜP BOZKURT
2002
72.91
ADANA ŞEHİT ZAFER O.O
54
66
120
4
TARIK UTKU ZENGİN
2002
75.2
BARTIN BARTIN MERKEZ İMAM HATİP O.O
53
67
120
5
MUSA DALMAN
2001
74.19
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK O.O
53
66
119
6
NECMETTİN ALGÜL
2001
73.69
TOKAT EMİRSEYİT O.O
45
54
99
7
İBRAHİM CANER AYDIN
2001
73.53
HATAY PAYAS FAHRETTİN ALTAY O.O
40
54
94
8
SERKAN YÜCEL
2001
75.77
BURSA AHMET ÇABUK O.O
30
40
70
99
H.İBRAHİM ÇİÇEKDAĞI
2002
72.37
GAZİANTEP ŞEHİT ADEM YAVUZ O.O
0
28
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
VELİ GAFFAR AKBULUT
2001
83.33
ISPARTA NAZMİ TOKER ORTAOKULU
51
64
115
2
HÜSEYİN ASLAN
2001
77.4
KAYSERİ HURİYE EREN ORTAOKULU
52
60
112
3
AHMET SAMET ORUÇ
2001
81.39
ANKARA AHMET ANDİÇEN ORTAOKULU
46
60
106
4
ALİ KARA
2001
84.5
KONYA MEHMET ŞÜKRİYE SERT O.O
33
40
73
5
ALİ OSMAN İNCİ
2001
82.66
KÜTAHYA FATİH O.O
28
32
60
6
BAKİ DEMİR
2002
83.47
ANKARA AHİ EVRAN ORTAOKULU
0
30
0
7
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
77.64
SAKARYA KAZIMPAŞA O.O
45
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
80.75
ANKARA LAYİKA AKBİLEK KIZ T.M.L
72
85
157
2
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
95.5
ANKARA GAZİ ÇİFTLİĞİ A.L
63
80
143
3
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
93.1
ANKARA NİĞBOLU A.L
53
83
136
4
DİLEK AKA
1997
75.05
BURSA İNEGÖL MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK A.L
61
71
132
5
NAZLICAN ÖZGÜN
1998
97.8
ADANA KURTTEPE SAĞLIK MESLEK LİSESİ
60
70
130
6
MELİKE SAYDAN
1998
80.85
SAKARYA ADAPAZARI TANSU ÇİLLER T.M.L
55
70
125
7
RABİA DANIŞ
2000
78.35
İSTANBUL
55
68
123
8
CEREN ÇALTEPE
1997
76.1
TRABZON AKÇAABAT İMKB A.L
45
54
99
9
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
78.35
GAZİANTEP
46
53
99
10
SEHER GENÇOL
1997
69.15
KAYSERİ
35
50
85
11
MURADİYE SARPAŞAR
1997
75.45
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ ANADOLU İMAMHATİP LİSESİ
21
21
42
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KÜBRA DUDAK
1997
43.98
DÜZCE FARABİ ANADOLU LİSESİ
35
46
81
2
CEREN AVCI
1999
43.82
ANKARA GÜZİDE ÜLKER A.T.M.L.
33
43
76
3
BİLGE ŞİMŞEK
1997
43.78
KAYSERİ
28
33
61
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEDEF OKAN
1997
47.68
KONYA KARATAY ANADOLU LİSESİ
60
74
134
2
AYŞE DOĞAN
2000
47.82
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY T.M.A.L.
55
69
124
3
YEŞİM ASLAN
1999
47.2
İSTANBUL ŞEVKET SABANCI LİSESİ
53
65
118
4
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
47.24
DÜZCE MEVLANA KIZ MESLEK L.
53
65
118
5
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
47.26
SAKARYA YUNUS ÇİLOĞLU T.A.M.L.
48
61
109
6
NESLİHAN ACERER
1997
44.86
ESKİŞEHİR YUNUS EMRE T.E.M.L.
45
60
105
7
SONAY GÜNAÇAR
2000
44.1
BALIKESİR AYŞE AKPINAR E.M.L.
43
57
100
8
GAYE NEHİR
1998
46.92
KIRKLARELİ RUMELİ MESLEKİ T.A.L.
43
50
93
9
FATMA ÇAKIR
1999
47.76
Ş.URFA HADİ KUTLU K.T.M.L.
28
35
63
10
MELİHA AKÇEN
1997
47.18
KAYSERİ TALAS ANADOLU LİSESİ
30
30
60
11
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
46.92
K.KALE ZÜBEYDE HANIM KIZ M.
0
43
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZE YAYLA
52.54
ANKARA ÜREĞİL K.T.M.L.
68
79
147
2
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
50.16
ANKARA ÜREĞİL K.T.M.L.
58
70
128
3
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
50.36
İSTANBUL HARMANDERE T.E.M.L
56
69
125
4
ZEYNEP TOPAL
51.52
ANKARA HARUN ÇAKMAK K.T.M.L
50
62
112
5
BETÜL ÖNER
2000
51.1
SAKARYA ERENLER YUNUS ÇİLOĞLU EML
47
55
102
6
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
50.92
İSTANBUL H.KAYA GEDİK T.E.M.L
48
53
101
7
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
50.12
DÜZCE FARABİ AND
43
57
100
8
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
51.76
ISPARTA ISPARTA SPOR LİSES
38
55
93
9
HÜSNA MUTLU
2000
48.02
KONYA ATATÜRK A.S.M.L.
35
48
83
10
ZÜBEYDE BAKAR
52.16
KIRKLARELİ RUMELİ T.E.M.L
35
43
78
11
BUSE KÜÇÜKDEVELİ
2000
51.82
BALIKESİR BURHANİYE M.TEML
31
46
77
12
EDANUR KOVUÇLU
49.36
BİLECİK HAYME ANA E.M.L
30
40
70
13
Esra DOĞAN
1999
51.52
G.ANTEP HACI MUZAFFER BAK BAK
30
40
70
14
HAVVA BENZİGÜL
1997
49.68
Ş.URFA HADİ KUTLU K.T.E.M.L.
30
35
65
15
ASLIHAN ERBİL
2000
50.9
ADANA KURTTEPE M.T ANDL
0
25
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
57.68
KONYA MUHİTTİN GÜZEL KILIÇ A.L.
69
85
154
2
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
56.02
ANKARA ÜREYİR K.M.L.
66
79
145
3
ELİF ACAR
53.2
İSTANBUL ŞEVKET SABANCI T.A.L.
53
65
118
4
DEMET ŞAHİN
1998
56.98
KIRIKKALE NACİYE PEHLİVANLI SARAN A.L.
45
50
95
5
GONCAGÜL ARSLAN
1997
57.32
BURSA İNEGÖL A.İ.H.L.
34
43
77
6
ELİF GÜDER
1998
55.82
ANKARA HARUN ÇAKMAK K.T.M.L.
28
35
63
7
EDANUR ALCAN
1999
53.36
SAKARYA TANSU ÇİLLER T.M.L.
25
35
60
8
SEHER PITIR
1999
55.32
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ A.İ.H.L.
0
23
23
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
61.8
KIRIKKALE NACİYE PEHLİVANLI SARAN A.L.
76
100
176
2
NURAY LEVENT
2000
59.74
DÜZCE KIZ TEKNİK VE MESLEK LİSESİ
70
95
165
3
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
60.75
ANKARA HARUN ÇAKMAK K.T.E.M.L.
70
86
156
4
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
61.35
ANKARA HARUN ÇAKMAK K.T.E.M.L.
67
84
151
5
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
59.95
NİĞDE NİĞBOLU A.L.
66
83
149
6
ESMA MUTLU
1997
59.36
KONYA KARATAY A.L.
63
76
139
7
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
61
UŞAK UŞAK LİSESİ
60
78
138
8
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
59.85
SAKARYA ALİ DİLMEN A.L.
53
65
118
9
ARZU ACAR
1998
59.3
KIRIKKALE NACİYE PEHLİVANLI SARAN A.L.
50
53
103
10
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
58.02
İSTANBUL HALİL KAYA GEDİK T.E.M.L.
48
53
101
11
HAZAL KARAKUŞ
2000
61.8
KIRKLARELİ RUMELİ M.T.A.L.
40
46
86
12
HALİME KURT
1997
58.1
Ş.URFA HADİ KUTLU K.T.E.M.L.
33
35
68
99
SEDA BİLİR
2000
62.15
G.ANTEP YEŞİLEVLER T.M.L.
0
60
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜŞRANUR DALMİZRAK
1998
64.35
ANKARA ÜREĞİL KIZ TEKNİK VE MESLEK LİSESİ
72
84
156
2
NAZLI İREM ÖZER
1998
67.6
ANKARA AHMET YESEVİ TEKNİK VE E.M.L
60
70
130
3
FATMANUR TOPBAŞ
1999
64.7
KONYA MERAM ATATÜRK MESLEKİ VE TEKNİK A.L
48
50
98
4
DEMET DOKGÖZÜ
1997
67.35
ŞANLIURFA HADİ KUTLU KIZ TEKNİK VE E.M.L
30
38
68
5
MERVE AVŞAR
68.3
KAYSERİ TALAS AND. LİSESİ
30
36
66
6
ZEHRA SELÇUK
2000
66.8
SAKARYA ADAPAZARI TANSU ÇİLLER T.M.L
30
35
65
99
ASLIHAN EROĞLU
2000
67.9
İSTANBUL KAYNARCA ŞEVKET SABANCI LİSESİ
0
23
0
99
CEMİLE PITIR
1999
67.65
KÜTAHYA ALTINTAŞ ANADOLU İMAMHATİP LİSESİ
30
0
0
99
GÖRKEM KARACA
2000
67.95
ADANA İSMET İNÖNÜ MESLEKİ VETEKNİK ANADOLU LİSESİ
0
21
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NURAN YALÇIN
2002
74.15
KONYA YUNAK İMKB
42
50
92
2
MERVENUR ÇÖPATLAMAZ
2002
66.85
ANKARA BOĞAZİÇİ ORTAOKULU
39
46
85
3
SILA ULUSOY
2001
69.1
BARTIN KUMLUCA ATATÜRK Y.B.O
25
38
63
4
GÜLÜM İNCİ KAYA
2002
65.95
ANKARA BOĞAZİÇİ ORTAOKULU
0
58
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ZELİHA ÜLKER
2002
39.92
İSTANBUL ANAFARTALAR ORTAOKULU
35
42
77
2
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
39.1
KONYA SARE ÖZKAŞIKÇI O.O.
33
41
74
3
GAMZE NUR SARIKAYA
2002
39
GAZİANTEP GAZİKENT ORTAOKULU
30
35
65
4
MELTEM NUR GÜLDİK
2001
35.52
ANKARA BOĞAZİÇİ ORAOKULU
28
35
63
5
ARZU AKILLI
2001
37.6
KONYA SARE ÖZKAŞIKÇI O.O.
28
32
60
6
MERVENUR DALDAL
2001
37.9
ISPARTA Ş.M. GÖZÜTOK ORTAOKULU
25
30
55
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
43.8
DÜZCE ÇAKIRLAR O.O
48
63
111
2
BURCU ALICI
2001
43.26
GAZİANTEP ŞEHİT ADEM YAVUZ O.O.
47
58
105
3
BUSENUR ŞAHİN
2002
43.78
ANKARA DR. ÜMİT YAŞAR AKYOL O.O
38
47
85
4
GİZEM SÜNGÜ
2002
43.99
KONYA YUNAK İMKB YİBO
39
46
85
5
SARA YENİGÜN
2002
43.28
ADANA ŞEHİT ZAFER OLUK O.O
34
47
81
6
RABİA SERTEL
2001
43.54
BİLECİK İMAMHATİP ORTAOKULU
30
42
72
7
HATİCE BAŞ
2001
42.32
GAZİANTEP ŞEHİT ADEM YAVUZ O.O.
30
40
70
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DUYGU ALICI
2001
45.7
GAZİANTEP ŞEHİT ADEM YAVUZ ORTAOKULU
50
55
105
2
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
46.3
ANKARA AHİ EVRAN ORTAOKULU
42
52
94
3
DİDEM KÖKTEN
2001
47.7
SAMSUN GAZİ ORTAOKULU
35
40
75
4
SAFİYE NİSA ŞAHİN
2001
45.98
ANKARA FATMA TOROMAN O.O
30
35
65
5
SENANUR COŞKUN
2001
44.42
KONYA SARE ÖZKAŞIKÇI YİBO
29
35
64
6
BUSENUR YÖRÜK
2002
46.3
KIRKLARELİ HÜRRİYET ORTAOKULU
23
28
51
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GÜLŞEN TAŞÇI
2002
49.9
BARTIN BARTIN GAZİ O.O
50
64
114
2
HALİME KAPUCU
2001
52.56
ANKARA BOĞAZİÇİ O.O
46
54
100
3
EMİNE PULAT
2001
51.3
KONYA SARE ÖZKAŞIKÇI ORTAOKULU
40
50
90
4
FERDA KIZILIRMAK
2001
52.28
KIRIKKALE GAZİ ORTAOKULU
33
40
73
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA ASLI ÇELİK
2002
54.8
KIRIKKALE AHMET TANER KIŞLALI O.O
45
54
99
2
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
54.32
KONYA YUNAK İMKB
45
53
98
3
DİLARA NARİN
2002
55.94
KONYA VAKIFBANK İMAMHATİP O.O
38
49
87
4
İREM GÜL İNAN
2001
57.08
ANKARA BOĞAZİÇİ ORTAOKULU
38
45
83
5
RABİA ÖZTÜRK
2001
57.96
KÜTAHYA FATİH ORTAOKULU
28
45
73
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
62.25
SAKARYA ARİF NİHAT ASYA O.O
65
80
145
2
DİLAN KAYA
2001
61.2
ANKARA AHİ EVRAN O.O
36
42
78
3
SEMANUR YILDIZ
2001
58.28
KONYA SARE ÖZKAŞIKÇI YİBO
27
30
57
4
İREM GÜL
2001
63
ANKARA AHİ EVRAN O.O
21
0
0