KONYA GENÇLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
KONYA, 23 - 26 Nisan 2015

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BESTAMİ BAŞTUĞ
1995
110.2
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
120
164
284
2
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
150
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
120
152
272
3
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
109.95
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
98
128
226
4
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
108.38
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
85
120
205
5
ABDÜLKADİR ÇETİNTAŞ
2000
150
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
75
92
167
6
AKIN ATAŞ
1999
114.95
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
70
96
166
7
TARIK AHMET ŞENTÜRK
1997
105.51
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR
73
70
143
8
SELÇUK İNCİ
1998
114.25
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
70
120
99
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
108.9
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
0
105
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OĞUZHAN KIZILKAYA
1996
94.05
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
125
155
280
2
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
103.7
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
120
146
266
3
FETTULLAH KUŞAT
1996
94.3
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
120
135
255
4
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
101.4
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
106
120
226
5
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
101.4
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
105
120
225
6
KAAN MERT AL
1999
94.8
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
100
120
220
7
MUHAMMET ÇOKGEZER
1997
94.55
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
88
113
201
8
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
95.3
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
92
109
201
9
MUHİTTİN ASLAN
2000
102.75
BARTIN GENÇLİK SPOR
89
112
201
10
ESUT NAVŞAT
1997
96.75
VAN AZİM HALTER
88
107
195
11
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
99.85
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
75
100
175
12
OĞUZHAN DEMİR
1998
102.65
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
70
80
150
13
EYÜP ÖZ
2000
94.1
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
66
80
146
14
SALİH UĞURLU
1998
94.1
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR
60
80
140
15
REŞİT ARDAHAN ZORBA
2000
97.95
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
70
70
140
16
DURMUŞ AKBIYIK
1998
101.8
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
50
50
100
17
MEHMET ÖNDER
1998
99.1
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
45
55
100
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YAVUZ ÇAMURCUOĞLU
1997
55.78
BARTIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
87
113
200
2
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
54.76
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
90
108
198
3
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
54.36
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
87
105
192
4
ADEM IŞIK
1996
55.42
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
80
103
183
5
HALİT CAN BAŞKAYA
1999
55.42
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
82
98
180
6
AYVAZ AKDEMİR
1999
54.72
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
78
97
175
7
YUSUF GÖÇMENOĞLU
2000
51.3
BARTIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
75
98
173
8
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
54.68
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
76
97
173
9
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
55.28
ANKARA ZEBRANO
79
92
171
10
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
52.66
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
78
90
168
11
ABDÜLBAKİ ÇELİK
1999
53.34
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
75
93
168
12
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
52.62
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
76
90
166
13
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
45.96
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
70
95
165
14
ALİ CAN ŞAHİN
2000
52.96
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
76
89
165
15
EREN CAN
2001
55.38
ANKARA ZEBRANO
74
91
165
16
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
55.9
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
71
92
163
17
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
53.9
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
70
91
161
18
ALİ ÇAM
1999
55.8
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
72
80
152
19
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
47.9
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
68
80
148
20
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
52.2
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
65
80
145
21
BATUHAN YÜKSEL
1999
52.82
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
60
82
142
22
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
55.52
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
60
75
135
23
HASAN KESER
2000
46.66
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
59
75
134
24
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
55.12
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
55
75
130
25
BÜLENT BORLUOĞLU
1998
55.74
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
60
68
128
26
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
47.14
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
58
65
123
27
ORHAN FİDAN
2001
54.98
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
50
70
120
28
MURAT KARABACAK
1998
48.64
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
50
65
115
29
HÜSEYİN ÖLMEZ
1999
49.76
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
50
65
115
30
KEMAL ERDOĞAN
2002
48.32
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
50
60
110
31
MUHAMMET AKKAYA
1999
53.12
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
50
60
110
32
MEHMET EMİN KURU
1998
56
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
48
60
108
33
GÖKSUN TÜRKEŞ
1999
51.42
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
45
60
105
34
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
51.24
BURSA YILDIRIM BELEDİYE SPOR
45
50
95
35
GÖKHAN ÇAKMAK
2002
50.96
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
40
50
90
36
SÜLEYMAN FURKAN ERDEM
2001
50.88
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
41
45
86
37
ALAATTİN ERÖZ
1999
53.9
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
40
45
85
38
MEHMET ALİ ÖZÇELİK
2001
36.96
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
32
40
72
39
TOLGAHAN SAĞLAM
2001
51.04
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
31
35
66
40
SİNAN AKKAYA
2001
48.7
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
30
35
65
41
BERKAY ATEŞ
2002
45.06
ANKARA AYAZ SPOR KLB
28
34
62
42
KADİR ATEŞ
2000
50.7
ANKARA AYAZ SPOR KLB
28
34
62
43
FERHAT DÖNMEZ
2002
35.9
BURSA YILDIRIM BELEDİYE SPOR
25
29
54
99
ATİLLA KAYA
2001
47.16
KİLİS GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
29
0
99
MESUT DOĞAN
2002
47.52
KİLİS GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
26
0
99
YILMAZ KÜÇÜKGÖZ
2001
51.86
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
29
0
0
99
MERT GÖRKEN ŞENKOL
1999
55.06
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
0
60
0
99
OSMAN ÇETİN
1999
55.56
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
55
0
0
99
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
55.82
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FERHAT MAZLUM
1996
59.75
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
100
133
233
2
FERHAT ALİ YAZICI
1999
62
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
108
125
233
3
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.8
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
103
120
223
4
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
61.6
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
103
119
222
5
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
59.6
BURSA YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ
96
122
218
6
M.FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
61.85
ANKARA GONCA SPOR KLB
94
120
214
7
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
61.95
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
92
119
211
8
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
62
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
95
116
211
9
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
61.75
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR
88
115
203
10
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
62
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT VE SPOR
91
106
197
11
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
59.95
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
86
105
191
12
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
60
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
87
103
190
13
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
60.2
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
80
105
185
14
CİHAN POLAT
1997
59.65
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
83
97
180
15
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
60.3
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
79
95
174
16
AHMET EVKAYA
1997
57.58
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR
77
93
170
17
ENĞİN SAVAŞ
1998
58.26
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
75
95
170
18
SAMET YILMAZ
1997
59.56
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
73
90
163
19
SERKAN KÜMİCEN
2001
61.35
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLB
70
91
161
20
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
61.45
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR
70
90
160
21
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
61.99
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK POR
65
95
160
22
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
62
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
70
90
160
23
SÜLEYMAN ÖĞÜTÇÜ
1999
60.1
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
67
90
157
24
MUSTAFA BÜYÜKŞAHİN
1998
61.2
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
75
80
155
25
METİN AKAY
1999
60.85
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
67
85
152
26
FURKAN YALNIZ
1998
61.95
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
70
80
150
27
FEHMİ IŞIK
2000
58.78
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
65
80
145
28
ENGİN TOPGÜL
1997
59.5
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
65
80
145
29
DAVUT YILDIZ
1998
61.7
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
70
74
144
30
MUAMMER BEDERCAN
2000
58.5
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
64
78
142
31
ÖMER OSMAN ŞAHİN
2000
59.3
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ
60
80
140
32
YAKUP SEVİŞ
1997
61.4
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLB
65
70
135
33
MEHMET ŞEN
1999
58.54
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
60
65
125
34
SELMAN ÖZEL
1997
58.5
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
55
63
118
35
SEFA AKYÜZ
2001
57
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
57
60
117
36
HAYRETTİN KÜÇÜK GÖKMEN
2000
57.02
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
45
50
95
37
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
57.34
BURSA YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ
35
53
88
38
FURKAN ÇÖPÜR
1998
61.99
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR
35
45
80
99
İSMAİL TUDLU
2001
58.98
KİLİS GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
0
0
0
99
HALİL İBRAHİM SEVİNDİ
1999
59.48
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
68
0
0
99
MUHAMMET SALİM ÖZTÜRK
1997
59.9
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT VE SPOR
65
0
0
99
MİRZA ANDIZ
2001
60.55
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
50
0
0
99
CUMALİ KIVANÇ
1998
60.85
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
98
0
0
99
TARIK BARUT
2001
61
BARTIN G.H.S.K
0
80
0
99
AHMET CAN ÇEKİÇ
2002
61.6
KİLİS GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
0
28
0
99
AHMET YALÇIN DANACI
1998
61.7
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
80
0
0
99
ALİ CAN ARIK
2002
62
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
68.95
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
124
152
276
2
BAHADIR NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
68.8
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
128
147
275
3
EMRAH AYDIN
1999
64.3
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
118
148
266
4
ÖMER FARUK AKSOY
1995
68.35
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
117
136
253
5
FERDİ HARDAL
1996
64.7
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
117
135
252
6
ALİ OSMAN GÖKMEN
1995
67.15
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
113
122
235
7
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
63.15
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
108
126
234
8
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
69
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
110
120
230
9
İSMAİL EROL
1997
67.85
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
105
121
226
10
YÜCEL SEZER
1997
67.65
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
100
120
220
11
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
67.9
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
101
116
217
12
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
68.45
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
98
117
215
13
MERTCAN POLAT
1998
68.4
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
93
120
213
14
ADNAN NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
68.65
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
98
114
212
15
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
68.3
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
94
112
206
16
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
68.95
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
90
115
205
17
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
67.6
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
93
108
201
18
MEHMET AKİF KELEŞ
1999
67.95
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
90
111
201
19
VAKKAS KUTLU
1996
68.45
ANKARA AYAZ SPOR
90
107
197
20
EMRAH DALKIÇ
1997
65.2
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR
83
107
190
21
BİLAL ERİŞ
1997
69
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
90
100
190
22
ANILCAN AKBULUT
1998
66.07
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
80
106
186
23
DİLGEŞ KUVANÇ
1999
67.2
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR
80
100
180
24
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
64.6
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
81
95
176
25
YUNUS GÜL
1997
66.25
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
80
95
175
26
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
66.85
AYDIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
82
93
175
27
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
65.15
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
75
92
167
28
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
63.65
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
29
AHMAT BERENT
1998
65.8
VAN AZİM HALTER
70
95
165
30
AHMET B.PEHLİVAN
1998
66.55
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
31
ARAFAT TATLI
1999
65.45
VAN AZİM HALTER
76
85
161
32
HASAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
62.85
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
70
90
160
33
HÜSEYİN YANMIŞ
1999
66.6
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
70
90
160
34
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA GEZER
1995
68
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
75
85
160
35
MEHMET AKİF GELİR
1995
63.9
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLB
70
85
155
36
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
68
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
70
80
150
37
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
66.45
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR
70
75
145
38
BERKANT ÇALIKOĞLU
2002
67.75
BARTIN GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
64
75
139
39
BARIŞ ÖĞÜT
1999
64.95
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR
60
75
135
40
SEMİH YILMAZ
2002
68.9
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
45
60
105
41
TALHA İNAN
2000
66.2
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
45
50
95
42
UMUT ÖZMEN
2001
62.25
BURSA YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ
40
47
87
43
EMİRHAN ŞENGÜL
2001
66.95
BURSA YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ
35
40
75
44
RAHİM TUNA
2002
63.45
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR
0
30
0
45
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
64.5
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
0
85
0
46
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
66.85
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
0
85
0
47
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
67.15
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
70
0
0
48
MEHMET BİRCAN
1998
67.85
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR
65
0
0
49
ABDULKADİR DADAZ
1997
68.25
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G S K
100
0
0
50
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
68.25
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
90
0
0
51
O.TEOMAN AYDIN
2002
68.4
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
0
0
0
52
FURKAN YILMAZ
1998
68.45
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET TURAN OKYAY
1996
71.35
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
130
160
290
2
YUSUF GÜVENÇ
1996
76.9
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
127
150
277
3
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1997
72.8
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
123
147
270
4
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
76.3
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
128
142
270
5
MUHAMMED ŞEN
1997
73.85
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR
109
135
244
6
MUCAHİT ÖLÇER
1997
72.95
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
109
125
234
7
CAN TURAN
1997
74.15
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
101
127
228
8
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
72.55
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
106
120
226
9
MUHAMMET HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
70.85
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
105
120
225
10
EBUBEKİR KEKEÇ
1996
74.3
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ
97
120
217
11
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
73.7
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
98
111
209
12
ALİ YUMUŞAK
1998
69.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
94
111
205
13
SELİM ÖZDEN
1995
70.7
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
90
115
205
14
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
73.95
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
90
110
200
15
KASIM KAYA
1996
75.2
ANKARA AYAZ SPOR
95
105
200
16
SERHAT ESER
1996
70.3
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR
90
105
195
17
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
73.6
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
85
110
195
18
MEHMET MERT TOPAL
2000
74.7
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
82
104
186
19
ÖMER URLU
1996
70.6
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR
83
100
183
20
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
73.55
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR
82
100
182
21
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
71
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
80
100
180
22
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
71.05
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
85
95
180
23
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
69.1
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
84
95
179
24
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
69.1
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
81
95
176
25
NECİP FAZIL GELİR
1995
71.4
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR
85
90
175
26
UFUK AĞKAŞ
1996
75.65
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR
85
90
175
27
KUBİLAY KEKEÇ
1995
76.8
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ
85
90
175
28
DOĞUŞ DİKEN
1998
69.25
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
84
90
174
29
KASIM KOÇ
1997
69.5
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
80
90
170
30
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
74.6
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYESİ
70
100
170
31
YUSUF MEŞİNKOL
1998
72.6
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
76
93
169
32
MEHMET ÖZBEK
1997
69.2
VAN AZİM HALTER
75
93
168
33
MUZAFFER ER
1998
69.4
GAZİANTEP YASA SPOR
75
90
165
34
AZİZ PALTA
1999
69.15
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
75
85
160
35
İBRAHİM ACI
1999
69.3
ANKARA A P S GENÇLİK
72
88
160
36
HASAN BASRİ ÖZDOĞAN
1995
70.8
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR
70
90
160
37
MUHARREM GÜNDOĞDU
1998
71.05
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
75
85
160
38
RECEP ESNEMEZ
1999
74.35
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR
68
90
158
39
ABDÜLAZİZ BÜYÜK
1996
69.8
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
75
80
155
40
VEYSEL KARANİ DÖNDER
1995
75.9
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR
65
90
155
41
BİLAL KÜÇÜKYILMAZ
1998
73.25
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR
62
70
132
42
KAZIM FİGEN
1998
69.1
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
65
60
125
43
ENES ERDOĞAN
1999
69.5
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
55
65
120
44
HAKKI BULUT TAŞKIRAN
2001
70.1
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
50
55
105
45
SERKAN YÜCEL
2001
71.85
BURSA YILDIRIM BELEDİYESİ
40
54
94
46
MUHAMMET MERT YAZICI
2000
73.05
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
45
45
90
47
AHMET HAKAN DURSUN
2000
75.25
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
40
50
90
48
ADNAN KERTİŞ
1998
76
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
30
40
70
99
ABDUL HALİM SULAR
2000
72.35
VAN AZİM HALTER
0
100
0
99
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
74.95
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR
75
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
78.6
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
121
146
267
2
ABDÜLMÜTTALİP DÖKMETAŞ
1996
81.2
ANKARA ASKİ
120
145
265
3
EMRE TURAN
1997
78.3
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
115
145
260
4
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
84.6
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR
115
145
260
5
MAHSUN BARTU
1997
77.1
VAN AZİM HALTER İHTİSAS
118
133
251
6
ERTAN MERT
1998
81.95
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
116
131
247
7
ABDULLAH YER
1996
77.15
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
112
134
246
8
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
84.8
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
110
133
243
9
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
80.95
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
106
134
240
10
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
78.05
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
108
120
228
11
KADİR ŞAHİN
1996
77.45
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
100
126
226
12
MUHAMMET MUSA ÇELİK
1996
83.3
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR
105
120
225
13
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
77.15
KONYA ALAADDİN KEYKUBAT
93
122
215
14
ALİ SÜNGÜ
1998
79.9
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
98
111
209
15
TAHSİN BURAK BAHÇALI
1996
84.45
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR
93
113
206
16
OKTAY SEZGİN
1997
83.2
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
90
115
205
17
YUSUF NOGIR
1998
77.4
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
98
105
203
18
CANER YİĞİT
1997
84.05
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
98
105
203
19
DOĞAN ÖNER
2000
77.15
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
80
105
185
20
YAKUP KELEŞ
1997
79.9
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR
78
105
183
21
YAŞAR AYDIN
1998
81.7
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
83
95
178
22
YILMAZ ÖZ
1999
83.9
HATAY PAYAS BELEDİYESİ
75
95
170
23
EYÜP LEKESİZ
1998
79.2
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
72
89
161
24
YASİN ASAR
1998
84.2
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR
73
85
158
25
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
80.35
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
58
75
133
99
FATİH KARAASLAN
1999
77.1
İZMİR GENÇLİK SPOR
0
55
0
99
BİROL ÜNAL
1999
78.7
DÜZCE GENÇLİK SPOR
0
30
0
99
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
80.2
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
115
0
0
99
OSMAN CAN KARAKALLUKÇU
1998
82.15
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
0
97
0
99
HÜSEYİN AK
1997
84.95
ÇORUM BELEDİYESİ
0
97
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET BOZAN
1997
90.2
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
143
160
303
2
YUNUS EMRE YILDIZ
1997
88
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
118
145
263
3
ENES ÇAKIR
1998
88.7
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
105
125
230
4
MEHMET ALİ İZGİ
1996
90.3
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
95
123
218
5
HALİL DÖNDER
1997
87.2
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
98
119
217
6
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
89.75
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
95
116
211
7
SALİH MESCİ
1997
85.25
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
95
115
210
8
HAMZA KEREM CESUR
1997
88.7
SAKARYA GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
95
105
200
9
UFUK ÖZTÜRK
1999
85.1
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GENÇLİK SPOR
92
90
182
10
ŞABAN DEMİR
1995
87.65
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
75
106
181
11
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
86.4
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
75
95
170
12
BAHATTİN SERİN
2000
87.95
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR
70
90
160
13
ALİ AMBAR
2000
89.9
MERSİN TARSUS ŞAHMERAN
68
80
148
14
VEYİS POLAT
2000
85.1
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
55
78
133
15
HÜSEYİN PAMUK
1999
85.65
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
60
70
130
16
EMRAH MUSTAFAOĞLU
1997
93.4
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
55
70
125
17
FATİH SAĞ
1999
89.1
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
55
60
115
18
MÜCAHİT CELAL BATTAL
2001
93.75
KONYA UYULUSEBİL
49
60
109
19
MUHAMMET HİKMET UYSAL
2002
85.6
KARAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR
29
40
69
99
YUSUF ÇAKAN
1995
85.05
VAN AZİM HALTER
80
0
0
99
FATİH ÇOBAN
1997
88.9
ANKARA PURSAKLAR BELEDİYESİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
80.35
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
75
90
165
2
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
95.15
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
55
90
145
3
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
89.45
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
60
78
138
4
NAZLICAN ÖZGÜN
1998
96.65
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
63
75
138
5
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
89.2
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR
50
69
119
6
BÜŞRA SARITAŞ
1997
102.85
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR
58
61
119
7
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
90.75
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
58
60
118
8
ASLI NUR ERCAN
1997
78.6
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
30
30
60
9
BUSENUR ASLANGÖZ
1997
88.9
ADIYAMAN G.S.K
23
35
58
10
BUSE YÜCEL
1997
82.65
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
21
29
50
99
CANSU GEREZ
2000
106.95
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
0
0
0
99
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
81.5
Sakarya Türk Telekom
55
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEDEF OKAN
1997
47.46
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
59
72
131
2
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
47.24
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
52
71
123
3
ELİF ACAR
1998
47.8
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
52
65
117
4
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
47.66
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
55
60
115
5
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
44.1
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
50
60
110
6
DUYGU ALICI
2001
45.98
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
51
57
108
7
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
46.94
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
46
61
107
8
BEYZA UKA
1998
47.84
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
44
60
104
9
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
46.62
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
48
55
103
10
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
47.44
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
47
50
97
11
SEVİNÇ SELÇUK
2001
42.38
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
39
48
87
12
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
47.08
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
39
45
84
13
GİZEM SÜNGÜ
2002
45.86
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
37
45
82
14
Fatma DOĞAN
1995
46.22
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
37
45
82
15
HATİCE BAŞ
2001
44.74
G.ANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
37
43
80
16
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
44.02
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL SPOR KLB
33
44
77
17
FATMA NUR AYGÜL
2001
47.2
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
33
43
76
18
ARZU AKILLI
2001
38.92
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
31
41
72
19
BİLGE ŞİMŞEK
1997
44.52
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
30
40
70
20
DUYGU SAĞIR
2000
40.7
ANKARA A S P SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
35
68
21
GAMZE NUR SARIKAYA
2002
40.8
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
30
35
65
22
MELİHA AKÇEN
1997
46.5
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G.S.K
30
30
60
23
TUĞÇE KAPLAN
2001
43.64
ANKARA GÜVENSPOR
25
30
55
24
HATİCE NUR AY
2000
44.62
ANKARA GÜVENSPOR
23
30
53
99
CEREN AVCI
1999
44.68
ANKARA A S P SPOR KULÜBÜ
33
0
0
99
BÜŞRA ÜSTÜNER
2000
45.58
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
52.36
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
72
84
156
2
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
52.66
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR
60
78
138
3
SEMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
52.4
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
60
75
135
4
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
50.42
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
55
73
128
5
MELİSSA ARSLAN
2000
50.9
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
58
70
128
6
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
52.24
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR
54
62
116
7
BURCU ALICI
2001
48.48
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
51
63
114
8
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
50.72
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
50
63
113
9
SEDA NUR ÇOLAK
2000
49.92
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
50
56
106
10
CANSUNUR SARIKAYA
1998
51.82
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
45
60
105
11
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
52.94
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
50
55
105
12
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
49.96
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR
46
58
104
13
BETÜL ÖNER
2000
51.92
Sakarya Türk Telekom
46
58
104
14
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
51.36
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
43
55
98
15
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
49.46
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
45
50
95
16
HÜSNA MUTLU
2000
48.16
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
39
50
89
17
EMİNE PULAT
2001
51.66
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL S.K
38
50
88
18
LEYLA KUTLUK
2002
49.32
KONYA AYYILDIZ SPOR KLB
35
50
85
19
DİJLE DOĞAN
1997
51.3
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
37
45
82
20
FERDA KIZILIRMAK
2001
52.54
KIRIKKALE SOS.HİZ.ÇOC.ESİR.KUR.
35
45
80
21
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
50.2
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK SPOR
35
43
78
22
DERYA HASAR
2002
50.82
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
30
40
70
23
TESLİME ÇAPAR
1999
48.62
KONYA AYYILDIZ SPOR KLB
30
30
60
24
MERVE ŞENGÜL
1997
51.52
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
23
27
50
25
Arife Çakmak
2001
51.78
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KULÜBÜ
21
27
48
99
RAHİME BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
52.76
ADIYAMAN GENÇLİK SPOR
48
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NURAY LEVENT
2000
57.48
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
73
95
168
2
Z.BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
55.42
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
74
85
159
3
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
57.36
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
68
87
155
4
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
57.36
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
72
78
150
5
ESMA MUTLU
1997
57.54
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
64
77
141
6
SERENAY AYDIN
1997
57.8
UŞAK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
60
78
138
7
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
57.32
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR KLB
55
73
128
8
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
57.96
Sakarya Türk Telekom
55
65
120
9
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
55.22
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK SPOR
50
63
113
10
GAMZE CAN
1998
55.14
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
45
60
105
11
RABİA ASLI ÇELİK
2002
54.66
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
46
55
101
12
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
55.76
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
45
55
100
13
AYŞE NUR YILMAZ
1999
57.4
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
43
56
99
14
KÜBRA DUDAK
1997
53.36
DÜZCE A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
43
55
98
15
Özge Durmaz
1998
55.3
KIRIKKALE S H Ç E K
37
45
82
16
MERYEM ERDOĞAN
2001
53.58
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESİ
35
45
80
17
GAMZE BİNİCİ
1995
54.32
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
35
44
79
18
GONCA ARSLAN
1997
56.94
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
34
40
74
19
Esra DOĞAN
1999
53.12
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
33
40
73
20
HATİCE YAREN ÇİFTCİ
1999
53.8
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
33
40
73
21
SEMANUR YILDIZ
2001
56.76
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
32
39
71
22
İREM BAĞIRGAN
1997
56.02
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
25
34
59
23
FİLİZ BİNİCİ
1997
56.7
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
25
23
48
24
MAYİDE KANDEĞER
2000
54.8
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
21
23
44
99
SÜMEYYE ZEYBEK
1995
56.6
UŞAK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
0
0
0
99
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
56.96
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK SPOR
0
0
0
99
MERVE DUMAN
1997
57.06
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
35
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
62.7
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
83
107
190
2
MEHTAP KURNAZ
1995
61.95
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
85
104
189
3
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
62
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
73
80
153
4
DEMET ŞAHİN
1998
59.32
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
50
56
106
5
ARZU ACAR
1998
59.52
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
50
55
105
6
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
58.88
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
45
55
100
7
ÖZLEM AVCI
2001
58.26
ANKARA A S P GENÇLİK SPOR
38
46
84
8
TUĞBA İLHAN
1996
58.12
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G S K
35
45
80
9
EDANUR ODABAŞ
1999
61.6
Sakarya Türk Telekom
35
45
80
10
MERVE ÖZDEMİR
1996
58.28
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G S K
30
40
70
11
FATMA KARAGÖZ
1996
61.2
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ SİPAHİ
30
40
70
12
ASUMAN GENÇOL
1996
58.36
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
30
35
65
13
GÖNÜL PINAR KARLANGIÇ
1998
59.9
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
25
33
58
14
ÜMRAN KAPLAN
2000
59.75
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
23
30
53
15
ÖZNUR GÖKBULUT
2000
59.2
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
21
25
46
16
YÜKSEL SENA KESKİN
1999
59.26
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
21
25
46
99
MERVE KARADUMAN
1995
59.15
UŞAK GENÇLİK MERKEZİ
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MERVE TAMER
1996
68.05
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
77
90
167
2
BÜŞRA NUR DALMIZRAK
1998
64.7
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR
78
85
163
3
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
65.15
Sakarya Türk Telekom
70
90
160
4
SUNA ERDİNLER
1998
63.15
KONYA AYYILDIZ SPOR
65
85
150
5
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
63.1
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER SPOR
60
85
145
6
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
64.4
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
63
80
143
7
DÖNÜŞ NUR KARABIYIK
1998
64.6
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
61
75
136
8
SEDA BİLİR
2000
67.2
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
60
70
130
9
SEHER GENÇOL
1997
66.55
KAYSERL ERCİYES G S K
40
55
95
10
SEDA AKLAR
1997
67.95
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
45
50
95
11
AYŞEGÜL YAĞMUR
1997
67.5
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
40
45
85
12
ZEHRA SELÇUK
2000
68.45
Sakarya Türk Telekom
40
45
85
13
CENNET TUNA
1999
66
ANKARA GÜVENSPOR
36
40
76
14
SEVİLAY FİRDEVS KAPUDELEN
2000
63.25
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
30
30
60
15
ELİF IŞIK
1999
63.15
ANKARA A S P SPOR KLB
25
31
56
16
ALEYNA ZAMBAOĞLU
1998
64.05
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
28
28
56
17
GÖRKEM KARACA
2000
68.1
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
22
27
49
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
69.55
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ
85
111
196
2
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
69.05
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
90
105
195
3
YASEMİN ATAÇ
1995
75
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
75
90
165
4
DİLEK AKA
1997
73.7
BURSA İNEGÖL BELEDİYESİ
66
75
141
5
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
74
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
58
75
133
6
SEMANUR ÇETİN
1999
73.6
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
52
55
107
7
NURAN YALÇIN
2002
72.45
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
43
53
96
8
FERAY BARUT
1996
72.85
KAYSERİ ERCİYES G S K
41
53
94
9
MÜNEVER BOZDAĞ
1998
69.05
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
30
45
75
10
SEVİMCAN DÖNMEZ
1999
70
KIRIKKALE S H Ç E K
25
38
63