AYDIN BÜYÜKLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
AYDIN, 03 - 06 Eylül 2015

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RESUL ELVAN
1989
105.26
ANKARA ASKİ
150
200
350
2
ŞABAN AYHAN
1992
119.7
KOCAELİ KAĞITSPOR
140
170
310
3
BESTAMİ BBAŞTUĞ
1995
120.69
HATAY PAYAS
116
160
276
4
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
112.73
B.B. ANKARA
105
128
233
5
B.İSMAİL DOĞAN
1993
128.7
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ
100
120
220
6
MAHSUN GÜNEŞ
1997
107.42
ANKARA ASP GENÇLİK
95
120
215
7
ABDÜLBAKİ İTMİŞ
1995
145.29
KOCAELİ KAĞITSPOR
90
120
210
8
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
105.02
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
84
100
184
9
T.AHMET ŞENTÜRK
1997
106.7
AYDIN GSK
79
90
169
10
YAVUZ SARGIN
1989
113
VAN AZİM
63
75
138
99
AZİZ ÇINLAR
1993
120.78
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SK
0
135
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İBRAHİM ARAT
1988
96.25
B.B ANKARA
136
160
296
2
H. İBRAHİM TARAN
1995
95.7
ANKARA GONCA SP
125
157
282
3
MUSA ÇETİNTÜRK
1989
102.38
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SP
125
157
282
4
EMRAH DÖKMETAŞ
1993
104
ANKARA ASKİ
125
145
270
5
MURAT HIRA
1993
103.35
PAYAS BELEDİYE SP
120
145
265
6
YUSUF ÇÖPBOYUN
1991
98.6
B.B ANKARA
117
144
261
7
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
98.3
ANKARA GONCA SP
100
133
233
8
M. MURAT ONAY
1993
100.65
ANK. EĞİ. SANAT
108
125
233
9
KAAN MERT AL
1999
97.94
TOKAT GSK
100
121
221
10
EMRE ERYİĞİT
1994
94.37
SAKARYA B.BLD SP
100
120
220
11
MAHMUT AKRAİBİŞ
1997
101.02
TOKAT GSK
105
115
220
12
EMRE YORGANCI
1997
103.39
ANTALYA MAR. F. ÇAKMAK
100
115
215
13
SERHAN ÇALHAN
1994
103.39
KOCAELİ KAĞIT SP
80
110
190
14
ŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
103.98
P. FEV. ÇAKMAK
85
103
188
15
MURAT KARATOSUN
1996
94.13
ANTALYA MAR. F. ÇAKMAK
85
100
185
16
MUHAMMET ÖZÜKIZIL
1993
98.43
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SK
80
95
175
17
R. ARDAHAN ZORBA
2000
100.88
SAKARYA GEÇ MERKEZİ
76
96
172
18
ALTAN ÖZKAN
1995
94.59
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SK
55
70
125
19
M. CELAL BATTAL
2001
100.21
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
54
70
124
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İSMET ALGÜL
1992
55.23
HATAY PAYAS BLD SK
99
120
219
2
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
55.5
ANKARA B.B. SPOR
93
110
203
3
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
55.37
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SK
87
100
187
4
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
55.58
ANTALYA MAR. FEVZİ Ç. SK
82
97
179
5
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
55.54
HATAY PAYAS BLD SK
80
97
177
6
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
53.52
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SK
80
93
173
7
ESEN CAN
2001
55.62
ANKARA ZEBRANO
76
95
171
8
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
52.01
SİVAS SPORCU E.M.
80
90
170
9
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
55.31
AYDIN GSK
79
85
164
10
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
55.62
ANTALYA MAR. FEVZİ Ç. SK
75
87
162
11
ÖMER ŞİMŞEK
1996
46.23
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KAR.
70
90
160
12
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
53.84
ANKARA GONCA SP
71
86
157
13
Ö.FARUK GÜNEY
1997
53.32
SAKARYA B. B. SSPOR
70
85
155
14
ALİ ÇAM
1999
55.2
K.MARAŞ GSK
70
85
155
15
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
55.95
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SK
70
78
148
16
MURAT FURAN
1998
55.92
AYDIN GSK
65
76
141
17
MUAMMER BEDİRCAN
2000
55.26
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHT.
65
75
140
18
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
54.08
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD SP
67
70
137
19
RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI
2002
55.19
K.MARAŞ GSK
60
70
130
20
S. FURKAN ERDEM
2001
54.47
KUYULU SEBİL HALTER İHT.
55
63
118
21
AHMET KÜTÜK
2001
54.18
ETLİK AND. İM.H.L SK
55
61
116
22
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
55.5
ÇORUM GSK
52
63
115
23
SAMET AYHAN
1999
48.57
ANTALYA GSK
53
61
114
24
ORHAN FİDAN
2001
55.64
KAZAN BLD. S.K
50
60
110
25
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
44.2
PENDİK MAR. FEVZİ Ç. SK
49
60
109
26
MURAT ZEHİR
2001
47.05
ETLİK AND. İM.H.L SK
47
55
102
27
ADEM POLAT
2001
48
GSİM ERZURUM
40
55
95
28
GÖKSUN TÜRKEŞ
1999
51.97
ADANA GENÇLİK SK
42
53
95
29
BURAKHAN SAĞLAM
2001
47.99
ANKARA ZEBRANO
44
50
94
30
ALİ KIROĞLU
2001
54.06
SAKARYA G.M.
43
50
93
31
MEHMET DEMİR
2001
55.96
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS SK
40
48
88
32
YÜKSEL YİĞİT
2001
42.3
TUZGÖLÜ SK ANK.
42
45
87
33
MURAT SAMET URFALI
1997
55.2
GENÇLİK SK. G.ANTEP
35
40
75
34
ÖZGÜR GÜNEL
2002
43.17
ADANA GENÇLİK SK
26
30
56
99
CAHİT AKIN
2000
48.42
GSM İZMİR
0
30
0
99
EMİRCAN DOLUNAY
2002
50.08
SPORTMEN S.K ANK
26
0
0
99
İSMAİL YABAN
2000
54.56
KAZAN BLD. S.K
45
0
0
99
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
54.85
AĞRI GSK
73
0
0
99
ERENCAN AĞKAŞ
2002
55.18
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SK
30
0
0
99
MEHMET EMİN ÇAPAR
1998
55.59
ŞIRNAK GSK
70
0
0
99
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
55.95
BÖLGE SP ISPARTA
65
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ŞEVKET KARDEŞ
1993
61.19
VAN AZİM HALTER
109
130
239
2
SÜLEYMAN ALTUĞ
1988
61.64
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SK
106
127
233
3
CUMALİ KIVANÇ
1998
61.99
ANTALYA GSK
103
126
229
4
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
61.58
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD
95
125
220
5
FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
61.73
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
100
120
220
6
HALİL KURTÇU
1995
61.74
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
100
120
220
7
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
60.98
ANKARA MAMAK BLD
95
113
208
8
BEKİR GÖKÇE
1996
61.53
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
96
110
206
9
AHMET EREN KARABACAK
1994
61.72
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR
90
115
205
10
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
61.2
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SPOR
89
100
189
11
ERHAN KIZIL
2000
60.08
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SP
80
108
188
12
UMUT ÇİÇEK
2000
58.75
ANKARA ZEBRANO
85
102
187
13
ABDULKERİM AY
1993
60.81
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SP
85
100
185
14
B. EMRE ÇALIŞKAN
1999
61.26
AYDIN GENÇLİKSPOR
80
101
181
15
EŞREF YAKUT
2000
60.22
ANK. ETLİK AND. İHL
79
98
177
16
M. CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
60.53
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SP
76
95
171
17
EMRAH ÇALIŞKAN
1994
59.47
AĞRI GENÇLİK SP
80
90
170
18
METİN AKAY
1999
60.03
GAZİANTEP GSK
75
95
170
19
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
61.8
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
80
90
170
20
AHMET EVKAYA
1997
59.94
KONYA GSK
75
94
169
21
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
61.39
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SP
77
90
167
22
ARAFAT TATLI
1999
60.09
VAN AZİM HALTER
78
85
163
23
Y. EMRE AK
1999
60.4
SAKARYA GENÇLİK SP
75
90
160
24
SERKAN KÜMİCEN
2001
60.62
ANKARA ZEBRANO
70
90
160
25
ENES İLİKHAN
1997
61.09
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR BLD
68
85
153
26
EMRE ŞAHİN
1998
60.98
KAZAN BLD.SK
65
75
140
27
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
60.05
AYDIN GENÇLİKSPOR
64
75
139
28
ŞAHİN ÖZTÜRK
2001
58.42
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
58
68
126
29
FURKAN YALNIZ
1998
61.58
ANKARA ASP
65
80
126
30
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
58.84
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD
57
67
124
31
DOĞUKAN GEZİCİ
1998
60.57
İZMİR GSİM
52
70
122
32
BARIŞ TAŞKINLAR
2002
58.63
ADANA ADANUS SK
40
50
90
33
HİDAYET İNCE
2001
61.62
ANTALYA GSK
45
50
90
99
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
58.15
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SK
50
0
0
99
CİHAN POLAT
1997
58.64
ERZURUM GSM
0
0
0
99
HAKAN YARDIMCI
1996
61.31
ŞIRNAK GENÇLİK SP
70
0
0
99
EMRE MALAKÇI
1993
61.84
ASKİ SK ANKARA
109
0
0
99
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
61.9
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SK
55
0
0
99
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
57.32
AĞRI GENÇLİK SP
80
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
BÜNYAMİ SEZER
1988
68.11
ANKARA ASKİ
135
161
296
2
GELİM ERDOĞDU
1997
68.8
ANKARA GONCA SP
129
159
288
3
HURŞİT ATAK
1991
66.69
PAYAS BSK
126
160
286
4
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
65.98
İSTANBUL B.BELEDİYE SK
118
154
272
5
EMRE BÜYÜKÜNLÜ
1993
65.32
ANKARA GONCA SP
123
148
271
6
FERDİ HARDAR
1996
65.05
TOKAT GSK
117
140
257
7
Ö.FARUK AKSOY
1995
68.47
B.B ANKARA SK
116
135
251
8
ALİ O. GÖKMEN
1995
68.36
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
118
130
248
9
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
67.77
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT
110
132
242
10
A. AMMAR ATEŞOĞLU
1997
68.98
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B
107
137
242
11
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
68.62
İSTANBUL B.BELEDİYE SK
110
130
240
12
AZAD GÜVENER
1993
68.99
VAN AZİM SP
110
130
240
13
UFUK DEMİR
1991
67.17
G. ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
100
125
225
14
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
64.09
SİVAS SPOR EĞİTİM
100
115
215
15
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
68.2
PAYAS BSK
100
115
215
16
M. AKİF KELEŞ
1999
67.5
ERZURUM GSK
90
110
200
17
ANILCAN AKBULUT
1998
66.96
ADANA GENÇLİK SP
88
109
197
18
İSMAİL CALP
1994
67.7
YILDIRIM BLD JİM GSK
85
105
190
19
BİLAL ERİŞ
1997
68.2
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
86
100
186
20
DİLGEÇ KIVANÇ
1999
68.73
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SP
80
102
182
21
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
65.45
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SP
80
100
180
22
ADEM YAVUZ AKDEMİR
1994
64.61
ERZİNCAN G.S.K
85
90
175
23
YUNUS GÜL
1997
65.55
SİVAS SPOR EĞİTİM
80
95
175
24
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
68.02
ANKARA MAMAK BLD
80
95
175
25
ALPARSLAN CAN GÜVEN
2000
68.52
KONYA G.S.K
75
97
172
26
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
65.47
ERZURUM GSK
80
91
171
27
SALİH YARDIMCI
1998
67.02
ŞIRNAK GSK
80
90
170
28
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
65.43
GAZİANTEP G.S.K
70
95
165
29
HÜSEYİN YANMIŞ
1999
64.67
ASP Gençlik Spor
70
90
160
31
M.ÖZGÜR ALTUN
2002
64.01
KOCAELİ B.Ş.B
65
80
145
32
MİRZA ANDIZ
2001
67.28
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
60
85
145
33
A.EREN ERTÜRK
2001
63.39
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
62
81
143
34
HALDUN ÇOT
1997
65.87
SAKARYA B.Ş.B
55
85
140
35
MERTCAN POLAT
1998
68.43
ADANA GENÇLİK SP
100
117
217
36
DURMUŞ ERTEM
2001
67.09
SPORTMEN SK
30
40
70
99
EBUBEKİR ÖZTÜRK
1995
65.3
ERZİNCAN G.S.K
65
0
0
99
CİHAN TUNÇ
1998
66.65
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
65
0
0
99
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
67.1
AYDIN GSK
83
0
0
99
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
67.81
GAZİANTEP G.S.K
80
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DANİYAR İSMAİLOV
1992
70.59
İSTANBUL B.B.
153
175
328
2
SÜLEYMAN RÜZGAR
1992
75.95
ANKARA ASKİ
135
160
295
3
EMRE TURAN
1997
76.99
ANKARA GONCA
129
159
288
4
ADEM RIZA SAYIN
1994
76.46
VAN AZİM HALTER SK
125
150
275
5
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
76.16
ANKARA EĞİTİM SANAT SK
123
139
262
6
HALİL İBRAHİM İNCE
1993
74.49
KOCAELİ BŞB
120
140
260
7
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
71.7
HATAY PAYAS BLD. SK
116
140
256
8
ÖMÜR AVŞAR
1990
74.65
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
114
140
254
9
MUHAMMET ŞEN
1997
74.42
AYDIN GSK
108
133
241
10
ABDULLAH YER
1996
75.38
ERZURUM GRNÇLİK SPOR
114
125
239
11
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
73.06
KAZAN BLD SK
105
125
230
12
SAMET COŞKUN
2001
73.45
ISPARTA BÖLGE
102
120
222
13
SELİM ÖZDEN
1995
71.87
ERZURUM GRNÇLİK SPOR
95
125
220
14
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
72.63
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
101
115
216
15
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
71.24
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
93
113
206
16
ALİ YUMUŞAK
1998
69.31
SİVAS SEM
95
110
205
17
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
73.61
ANKARA MAMAK BLD. SPOR KLB
95
110
205
18
ARİF YALÇIN HAS
1989
77
ÇORUM GS
95
110
205
19
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
71.65
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
90
110
200
20
M.HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
73.01
K.MARAŞ G.S
95
105
200
21
ABTUL HALİM SULAR
2000
71.33
VAN AZİM HALTER SK
91
105
196
22
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
76.89
SİVAS SEM
90
100
190
23
RECEP ESNEMEZ
1999
76.26
GSİM İZMİR SK
80
108
188
24
İBRAHİM BAHŞİŞ
1993
75.83
ŞIRNAK G.S.K
85
100
185
25
FATİH MAZLUM
1995
76.7
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
85
100
185
26
DOĞUŞ DİKEN
1998
69.13
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
85
98
183
27
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR
1998
75.27
ETLİK ANADOLU İMAM HTTP LİS.
91
91
182
29
İSA KARAAĞAÇ
1997
72.8
ETLİK ANADOLU İMAM HTTP LİS.
85
91
176
30
KEREM CAN YILDIZ
2000
70.03
KONYS GSK
75
100
175
31
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
76.67
ANKARA MAMAK BLD. SPOR KLB
75
100
175
32
KAZIM FİGEN
1998
71.02
ADANA GENÇLİK SPOR
65
75
140
33
HAKAN ANIŞ
1984
72.51
GSİM İZMİR SK
50
70
120
34
HAKKI BULUT TAŞKIRAN
2001
75.74
KAZAN BLD SK
50
55
105
35
HÜSEYİN DOĞUCU
2000
74.05
ADANA ADANUS SK
45
55
100
99
AZİZ PALTA
1999
70.67
GAZİANTEP GSK
80
0
80
99
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1996
71.69
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR SK
85
95
0
99
EMRAH DEMİR
1999
71.98
SPORTMEN SK
0
0
0
99
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
76.9
K.MARAŞ G.S
0
105
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
24
BURHAN ÜTTECİ
1993
79.73
ADANA ADANUS SK
75
95
170
30
BURAK CAN TANKSANG
1999
80.01
ADANA ADANUS SK
45
55
100
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
TURGAY BESLER
1993
86.66
ANKARA ASKİ
138
167
305
2
AHMET BOZAN
1997
93.04
İSTANBUL B.BLD
135
159
294
3
HAKAN KAPTIKAÇTI
1989
92.92
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
120
158
278
4
MURAT YAZLIK
1994
87.99
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
122
155
277
5
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
89.62
ANTALYA MAR. F. ÇAKMAK
125
152
277
6
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
86.47
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
115
145
260
7
YAŞAR AYDIN
1998
89.02
ANKARA GONCA SP
95
115
210
8
MUHAMMET ÇOKGEZER
1997
90.21
K.MARAŞ GSK
90
113
203
9
ERTAN ULUCAN
1987
92.66
SAKARYA B.Ş.B
90
110
200
10
FETULLAH KUŞAT
1996
91.27
K.MARAŞ GSK
95
95
190
11
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
93.3
B.BLD ANKARA
91
98
189
12
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
89
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
70
80
150
13
VEYİS POLAT
2000
91.51
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
63
76
139
14
FIRAT DEMİR
1999
92.98
SPORTMEN SP ANK.
30
45
75
99
H. KEREM CESUR
1997
88.03
SAKARYA GNÇ MERKEZİ
95
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA KAYA
1994
75.01
B B. KAĞIT SP KOCAELİ
79
95
174
2
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
82.41
KAZAN BLD SP
73
91
164
3
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
95.77
GONCA SPOR
60
104
164
4
HİLAL YILMAZ
1994
89.62
G. ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
70
85
155
5
MELİKE GÜNAL
1998
94.64
GENÇLİK SP KLB K.MARAŞ
70
85
155
6
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
78.42
TUZGÖLÜ ZİRVE SK
55
82
137
7
CEREN AKARSU
1997
102.04
B B. KAĞIT SP KOCAELİ
60
75
135
8
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
75.53
KUYULUSEBİL KONYA
60
71
131
9
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
88.25
GONCA SPOR
55
70
125
10
HATİCE FIRAT
1996
95.17
G. ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
55
60
115
11
DİLEK KARTAL
1997
85.33
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK G. ANTEP
21
21
42
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NURDAN K. AKÇAY
1987
45.47
İST. AVCILIK ATICILIK SK
63
80
143
2
ESRA SOLMAZ
1994
47.32
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
62
74
136
3
NESLİHAN ÇATALCA
1993
47.56
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SK
63
70
133
4
SEDEF OKAN
1997
47.61
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HİSK
60
71
131
5
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
47.24
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SK
50
65
115
6
DUYGU ALICI
2001
47.5
G. ANTEP YASA
47
64
111
7
NESLİHAN ACARER
1997
45.3
SAMİ SPAHİ İ.Ö SP KLB
50
60
110
8
ÇİĞDEM POLAT
2000
46.91
ANKARA GONCA SP
46
58
104
9
SEVİNÇ SELÇUK
2001
44.97
GAZİANTEP BESLENMAKARNA
45
56
101
10
EDANUR KOVUCU
2000
46.87
BİLECİK GSK
44
52
96
11
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
46.83
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR
46
50
96
12
AYŞE AFŞAR
1998
45.99
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
45
50
95
13
GAMZE SARIASLAN
1998
47.94
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
42
52
94
14
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
45.5
DÜZCE ASP
42
50
92
15
KÜBRA DUDAK
1997
47.92
DÜZCE ASP
42
50
92
16
HATİCE YAREN ÇİFTCİ
1999
47.48
ANKARA ASP
40
48
88
17
AYDANUR MERT
2002
47.91
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT
37
47
84
18
RABİA SERTEL
2001
45.03
BİLECİK GSK
37
47
84
19
Fatma DOĞAN
1995
44.03
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
37
45
82
20
CEREN AVCI
1999
44
ANKARA ASP
33
45
78
99
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
44.78
ANKARA B.B. SP KLB
47
0
0
99
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
46.17
GAZİANTEP YASA SK
42
0
0
99
BEYZA UKA
1998
47.73
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
42
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HACER DEMİREL
1992
52.48
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL HİSK
65
90
150
2
GAMZEGÜL KIZILDAĞ
1995
52.39
ADIYAMAN GSK
60
77
137
3
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
52.13
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SK
60
75
130
4
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
52.64
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
54
63
117
5
CANSU NUR SARIKAYA
1998
51.48
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
50
65
115
6
BURCU ALICI
2001
48.78
G.ANTEP YASA SK
53
64
113
7
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
49.88
İSTİKLAL İÖO KIRIKKALE
48
62
110
8
ZEYNEP TOPAL
1998
51.3
ŞİMSEKLER SK
46
60
106
9
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
52.07
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
48
58
106
10
SEMANUR KARATAŞ
2000
51.06
SAKARYA TELEKOM SK
45
57
102
11
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
52.09
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK SK
48
52
100
12
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
50.91
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
43
55
98
13
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
50.71
DÜZCE ASP GENÇLİK
40
55
95
14
DİJLE DOĞAN
1997
51.65
ANKARA ASP
45
50
95
15
YETER BİLGİÇ
1996
48.79
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK
38
45
83
16
FERDAĞ KIZILIRMAK
2001
51.47
KIRIKKALE SHÇK
35
40
75
17
DERYA HASAR
2002
50.56
KAZAN BLD SK
30
40
70
18
MERYEM ERDOĞAN
2001
51.13
KAZAN BLD SK
30
40
70
19
GAMZE BİNİCİ
1995
52.11
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SK
28
39
67
20
Aynur Alav
2000
48.03
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
29
33
62
99
TUĞÇE İLHAN
1997
48.03
DÜZCE ASP GENÇLİK
45
0
0
99
EMİNE TUNÇ
1999
52.88
ADIYAMAN GSK
29
0
0
99
S. MERYEM KESİM
2000
53
GONCA SPOR
56
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL BAŞOL
1992
55.35
K. KUYULUSEBİL HİSK
75
102
177
2
RABİA ZENGİN
1993
57.63
İSTİLAL AV. ATICILIK SK
83
94
177
3
Z. BÜŞRA ÖZDEMİR
1995
55.73
SAMİ SİPAHİ İÖO
73
90
163
4
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
57.48
B.B ANKARA SPOR
70
91
161
5
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
57.67
ANKARA GONCA SP
68
85
153
6
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
54.73
TUZGÖLÜ ZİRVE SP
65
78
143
7
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
57.15
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
55
77
132
8
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
56.99
TUZGÖLÜ ZİRVE SP
60
68
131
9
HİLAL PEHLİVANLI
1997
57.49
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SK
55
71
126
10
R. BERFİN YALÇIN
1998
54.69
ADIYAMAN GSK
50
62
112
11
NEŞE BAYRAKÇI
1992
54.62
İST. AVCILIK ATICILIK
47
60
107
12
ARZU ACAR
1998
56.97
İSTİKLAL SP
48
55
103
13
GAMZE CAN
1998
56.59
ANKARA ASP
40
58
98
14
SONGÜL ÖZER
1997
54.83
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ GENÇLİK
37
46
83
15
BERFİN TİRYAKİ
2002
55.65
KOCAELİ BB KAĞITHANE
33
43
76
16
Özge Durmaz
1998
55.4
KIRIKKALE SHCEK
35
40
75
17
HAVVA AKBULUT
2000
53.63
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SP
30
35
65
18
ESRA GÜROL
2001
55.22
GENÇLİK SP BİLECİK
28
30
58
99
NURAY KEVENT
2000
56.79
DÜZCE ASP GENÇLİK
48
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SÜMEYYE KENTLİ
1995
62.24
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
87
109
196
2
BERFİN ALTUN
1999
61.36
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞITSPOR
70
92
162
3
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
62.2
Sakarya Türk Telekom
70
84
154
4
BÜŞRANUR DALMİZRAK
1998
62.37
TUZGÖLÜ ZİRVE SPOR
70
83
153
5
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
60.24
TUZGÖLÜ ZİRVE SPOR
60
83
143
6
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
60.39
Sakarya Türk Telekom
60
65
125
7
SARİYE İŞ
1993
62.07
DENİZLİ SK
53
63
116
8
RABİA ASLI ÇELİK
2002
61.43
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
53
58
111
9
AYŞE NUR YILMAZ
1999
60.21
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
45
58
103
10
HAVVA ESRA TAŞÇI
2001
58.03
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
27
33
60
11
ÜMRAL KAPLAN
2000
60.9
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
21
32
53
12
ÖZNUR GÖKBULUT
2000
58.01
GAZİANTEP USK
21
25
46
99
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
60.97
ŞİMŞEKLER ANKARA
0
72
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ASSİYA İPEK
1993
68.74
KUYULUSEBİL H.İ KONYA
89
111
200
2
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
67.53
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
87
102
189
3
TUĞBA ARSLANHAN
1992
67.65
KUYULUSEBİL H.İ KONYA
77
101
178
4
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
68.12
TUZGÖLÜ ZİRVE ANKARA
70
90
160
5
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
63.27
İSTİKLAL İÖO SK KIRIKKALE
60
91
151
6
MERVE TANER
1996
65.62
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
70
81
151
7
MELİKE ÇINAR
1994
68.25
P. FEVZİ ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
64
77
141
8
DÖNÜŞNUR KARABIYIK
1998
63.28
GONCA SPOR
60
73
133
9
SEVİLAY ÖZYURT
1993
68.94
P. FEVZİ ÇAKMAK İSTANBUL
57
65
122
10
NAZLI İREM ÖZER
1998
65.37
GONCA SPOR
55
65
120
11
GÜLÜM İNCE KAYA
2002
67.33
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ SPOR
50
64
114
12
TUĞBA DEVECİ
1992
68.04
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K
45
61
106
13
SENANUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
67.12
KOCAELİ B.B. KAĞITSPOR
50
55
105
14
EDANUR ODABAŞ
1999
63.67
SAKARYA T.TELEKOM S.K
40
52
92
15
HANDE GÖZÜBÜYÜK
1999
63.73
SAKARYA T.TELEKOM S.K
33
42
75
16
EBRU ÜRKÜT
2001
66.37
KAHRAMANMARAŞ GENÇLİK S.K
30
35
65
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
HATİCE DEMİREL
1994
71.7
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
84
112
196
2
ASLIHAN CEYLAN
1992
96.82
ESKİŞEHİR SAMİ S.
85
110
195
3
AYŞE SEVEN
1987
74.54
G. ANTEP HALTER İHT
80
100
180
4
İLKNUR AKBAŞ
1993
73.48
G. ANTEP HALTER İHT
67
77
144
5
SELİNAY ALTUN
1998
70.85
KOCAELİ B.B KAĞIT SP
62
70
132
6
FİGEN KAYA
1992
69.09
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SP
54
70
124
7
ŞULE CEBECİ
1999
70.19
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL İÖO SK
45
55
100
8
ŞEYMAN ÇAĞLI
1998
73.15
G. ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
41
50
91
9
SELEN ÖZAY KORKMAZ
2001
71.26
ANKARA B.B. SPOR
30
36
66
99
ZEHRA SELÇUK
2000
72.26
Sakarya Türk Telekom
45
0
0
99
SEVİM CAN DÖNMEZ
1999
71.64
KIRIKKALE SHCEK
0
0
0