KIRIKKALE YILDIZLAR KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
KIRIKKALE, 24 - 27 Mart 2016

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
105.1
GONCA SPOR KLB.
120
140
260
2
KAAN MERT AL
1999
103.9
ASKİ SPOR KLB
112
130
242
3
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
105.09
ANKARA BŞB
110
122
232
4
MUHİTTİN ARSLAN
2000
112.88
BARTIN GHSP
89
120
209
5
BAHATTİN SERİN
2000
94.26
KONYA GSK
88
116
204
6
AKIN ATAŞ
2000
122.44
KAYSERİ GHSP
88
106
194
7
MEHMET KARACA
2000
94.88
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR
87
106
193
8
YUSUF ÖZEMİR
1999
118.05
MERZİFON BLD
91
102
193
9
ALİ AMBAR
2000
96.61
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
75
193
173
10
CELAL BATTAL
2001
99.04
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
75
85
155
11
ŞEVKİ ANALP
2001
129.82
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY
66
78
144
12
TAYYİP İNCE
1999
95.04
RİZE GENÇLİK SPOR
68
75
143
13
EYÜP ÖZ
2000
94.02
HATAY PAYAS
61
75
136
14
ÖMER FARUK BİLGİN
2001
103.35
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD
55
65
120
15
CEVDET YEŞİLIRMAK
2000
107.47
MERZİFON BLD
55
60
115
16
SEZER TAŞOĞLU
2000
96.33
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
51
57
108
17
SAMET TÜRKOĞLU
1999
95.05
İSTANBUL BŞB
40
51
91
18
FIRAT DEMİR
1999
94.67
ANKARA SPORTMEN SK
40
50
90
99
SEFA ÇANGA
2000
105.34
KAYSERİ GHSP
51
0
0
99
R.ARDAHAN ZORBA
2000
98.19
SAKARYA GSP
88
0
0
99
AZİM ERTUNÇ
2002
98.81
ANKARA SPORTMEN SK
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DOĞAN DÖNEN
2002
49.92
HATAY PAYAS
80
95
175
2
BATUHAN TAŞ
2001
49.53
ANKARA B.B.Ş
74
89
163
3
EMRE KÜNÇ
2000
49.69
ANKARA B.B.Ş
66
81
147
4
İBRAHİM TANRIVERDİ
2001
49.09
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY
65
80
145
5
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
47.33
İSTANBUL PENDİK FEVZİ Ç.
61
80
141
6
EMEK CAN ALTINTAŞ
2002
44.84
NİĞDE GENÇLİK SPOR
58
75
133
7
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
47.2
ISPARTA BÖLGE
56
75
131
8
OĞUZHAN ÖZEN
2002
44.65
TRABZON GHSK
57
71
128
9
ATALAY ANDIRMAN
2001
47.84
HATAY PAYAS
56
70
126
10
SEDAT ADSIZ
2001
47
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
58
67
125
11
SAMET AYHAN
1999
49.89
ANTALYA GÜNEY SPOR
62
65
125
12
SİNAN ASLAN
2003
46.5
ANKARA GÜVEN
57
64
121
13
M.ALİ YAZICI
2002
41.01
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY
55
65
120
14
BURAK ÇANAK
2001
49.15
KÜTAHYA BBŞ.
50
68
118
15
YUSUF DOĞAN
2001
49.96
TOKAT GSK
53
65
118
16
M.SENOL BİLGİN
2002
50
G.ANTEP YASA SPOR
51
65
116
17
MUSTAFA O.BALOĞLU
2002
48.55
KIRIKKALE GSK
53
63
116
18
MURAT TUFAN
2000
49.55
ANKARA GÜVEN
52
63
115
19
MUHAMMED AKBULUT
2001
49.85
KIRIKKALE GSK
50
65
115
20
İBRAHİM DEMİRTAŞ
2002
49.25
TOKAT GSK
50
63
113
21
YÜKSEL YİĞİT
2001
45.1
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ
50
62
112
22
SAMET DOĞAN
2002
45.25
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
52
60
112
23
ENES YILDIZ
2001
48.6
KONYA GSK
51
60
111
24
MEHMET CAN GÜL
2000
49.13
PURSAKLAR BLD.
46
64
110
25
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN
2003
49.75
KAZAN BLD.
50
60
110
26
İBRAHİM ÖZKAN
2002
48.9
KONYA TAŞ SPOR
45
60
105
27
MURAT ZEHİR
2001
49.45
ANKARA ETLİK
48
55
103
28
İSMAİL CİL
2003
41.23
OSMANİYE GSM
45
55
100
29
BEDİRHAN İNCE
2001
48.3
RİZA GSK
45
55
100
30
AHMET ÇEVİK
2002
37.79
SAKARYA GSM
43
54
97
31
GÜRKANCAN KESKİN
2002
43.19
BAHÇELİEVLER BAŞAKŞEHİR
43
52
95
32
HAMZA GÜRKAN AKPOLAT
2002
48.23
SİVAS GSK
45
50
95
33
BAHADIR ERDAL
2003
46.65
BİLECİK GSK
44
50
94
34
ÇAĞATAY ALTIN
2003
41.92
BARTIN GSK
43
50
93
35
NUMAN ÖZTÜRK
2003
48.57
TEKİRDAĞ GSK
40
53
93
36
GAZİ KAPKINER
2003
38.78
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ
40
52
92
37
FATİH CAN BAL
2001
49.74
ÇORUM BLD.
42
50
92
38
S.ŞAHİN BAŞ
2003
40.18
TRABZON GHSK
42
49
91
39
ULAŞCAN KURNAZ
2002
48.84
DÜZCE GSM
40
51
91
40
CEMİL EKESAN
2002
42.27
SİVAS GSK
40
50
90
41
MUHAMMED CAN GÜL
2001
43.86
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD.
38
50
88
42
ERGÜN TRAŞ
2000
45.65
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
42
45
87
43
EREN CEM ARSLAN
2003
49.28
PENDİK İSTANBUL
40
46
86
44
BİLAL MAKAL
2003
41.02
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
40
45
85
45
KEMAL CAN SARIKAYA
2002
42.53
ANTEP İHTİSAS
40
45
85
46
SERHAT İNEKÇİ
2003
48.7
OSMANİYE GSM
35
50
85
47
BATUHAN ERGÜLER (MD)
2002
38.79
MERZİFON
36
48
84
48
AHMET AKDAĞ
2001
41.66
ANTALYA GHSK
36
43
79
49
HASAN KARTAL
2003
36.43
KİLİS GHSK
32
42
74
50
SEHAMİL GADZHİEY
2002
43.15
BURSA VOLEYBOL SK
32
40
72
51
MURAT AKTAÇ
2003
34.61
ANTALYA YİĞİT GHSK
30
40
70
52
NEŞET İLBAN
2000
47.03
KİLİS GHSK
31
35
66
53
ABDURRAHMAN ARAR
2003
48.19
SAKARYA BLD
30
30
60
54
MUSTAFA BARUT
2002
36.4
BAHÇELİEVLER BSK İSTANBUL
26
30
56
55
EREN F. UMUL
2002
42.18
AYDIN GHSK
26
30
56
99
HASAN KÖSE
2002
37.52
ÇORUM BLD.
0
0
0
99
SEYITCAN DURDU
2003
43.48
KARABÜK GHSK
0
0
0
99
RECEP TUNÇDAL
2002
44.26
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
42
0
0
99
OĞUZ YILMAZ
2002
44.44
SAMSUN İLKADIM
0
0
0
99
SAMET İNAN
2000
45.34
MALATYA GSK
42
0
0
99
KAAN AKDEMİR
2001
48.22
PURSAKLAR BLD
0
45
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
55.95
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
95
116
211
2
YUSUF GÖÇMENOĞLU
2000
55.69
BARTIN GHSK
96
113
209
3
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
55.89
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
95
112
207
4
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
55.47
ANKARA GONCA SK.
80
108
188
5
TURAN GÜNGÖR
2002
55.07
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR SK.
85
91
176
6
MUHAMMET AKKAYA
1999
54.82
KAYSERİ GHSE SK
82
90
172
7
ADEM UZUN
1999
55.18
TOKAT GENÇLİK K.
73
97
170
8
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
55.6
AĞRI GHSK
77
93
170
9
ERKAN MERT
2001
55.62
ANKARA BÜYÜKŞEHİR SK.
77
93
170
10
MUHAMMET GÜLTEN
2000
55.06
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD
75
92
167
11
KADİR KALELİ
2001
55.82
GONCA SK
70
85
155
12
ERKAN DALKIÇ
2000
55.52
KIRIKKALE GSK
65
81
146
13
ALPEREN CAN GENÇ
2001
55.87
SİVAS GSK
65
80
145
14
KEMAL ERDOĞAN
2002
54.63
KAZAN BLD.
65
75
140
15
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
55.1
ÇORUM GSK.
65
80
140
16
NUH VOLKAN BOZKURT
2000
54.33
NEVŞEHİR GHSİM
60
75
135
17
BEKİR EMİN YILDIZ
2002
55.72
TOKAT GENÇLİK SPOR
60
75
135
18
SÜLEYMAN F.ERDEM
2001
55.97
KUYULU SEBİL
60
75
135
19
MERCAN KARLAPAK
2001
54.72
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
64
67
131
20
FERHAT GÜLTEKİN
2002
50.54
OSMANİYE GSK
60
70
130
21
ABDULLAH YILDIZ
2001
51.54
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
58
69
127
22
MEHMET CAN KARA
2003
52.49
KİLİS GSK
57
70
127
23
BURAK HAN SAĞLAM
2001
53.55
ANKARA ZEBRANO
54
68
122
24
ALAATTİN ERÖZ
1999
55.22
KAYSERİ GHSE SK
55
67
122
25
EMİR CAN TÜRKEL
2000
53.6
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
60
60
120
26
YUSUF KENAN AYTAR
2001
53.33
ANTALYA MARAŞAL F.ÇAKMAK
52
65
117
27
SEYİT HAN DURSUN
2001
54.61
AĞRI GHSK
53
63
116
28
MUHAMMED GÜL
2000
55.36
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
50
65
115
29
MERT ARSLAN
2000
54.06
RİZE GSK
51
63
114
30
GÜRKAN ÇALIKUŞU
2002
50.1
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
51
62
113
31
TAHA ŞERİF KUYUMCU
2003
54.44
ÇORUM GSK.
53
60
113
32
BERAT MEHMET GÖNÜL
2000
55.3
KONYA TAŞKENT SPK
53
60
113
33
FATİH SÖYEK
1999
55.53
ANTALYA GÜNEY SPOR
48
65
113
34
EMİR HAN URHAN
2002
54.55
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR
48
63
111
35
ERAY YILDIRIM
2001
55.17
ANKARA ZEBRANO
50
60
110
36
MUSTAFA GÖNÜL
2000
53.55
KONYA TAŞKENT SPK
50
60
110
37
İ.HALİL YİĞİT
2002
51.22
G.ANTEP YASA SPOR
48
60
108
38
İSMAİL YABAN
2000
55.63
KAZAN BLD.
48
60
108
39
ŞAFAK KESKİN
2003
50.21
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER
50
55
105
40
TOLGAHAN SAĞLAM
2001
53.34
KARAMAN GSK
45
60
105
41
ENES BÜYÜKKAYA
1999
51.38
SAKARYA BÜYÜKŞEHİR
48
55
103
42
YASİN ALTAY
2001
50.63
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
48
55
103
43
BERAT EREMEKTER
2000
53.76
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER
48
55
103
44
ALİ KROĞLU
2001
54.78
SAKARYA GSK
48
55
103
45
ALİ AVCI
1999
52.7
G.ANTEP YASA SPOR
48
53
101
46
ABDÜL EMİN AKSU
2003
54.41
TRABZON GENÇLİK HİZMETLERİ
40
53
93
47
ABDULRAHİM ZENGERTAŞ
2000
53.95
KIRIKKALE GSK
45
45
90
48
MESUT DOĞAN
2000
55.89
KİLİS GSK
38
48
86
49
M.AKİF GEYLAN
2001
50.82
MERZİFON BLD.
38
42
80
50
FURKAN KAYAALP
1999
54.6
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
35
35
70
51
MERT ALİ DURAN
2001
54.41
İZMİR GSİM
30
35
65
52
ONUR LEBLEBİCİ
2000
55.1
ÇORUM BLD.
26
35
61
53
AKIN ÇOLAK
2000
50.06
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
26
26
52
99
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
55.11
YILDIRIM BLD.SPOR
0
77
0
99
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
55.78
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ Ç.
88
0
0
99
YUSUF KARADAĞLIOĞLU
2003
55.99
ETLİK ANADOLU İMAM HATİP
53
0
0
99
AYVAZ AKDEMİR
1999
56
PURSAKLAR BLD
0
91
0
99
MELİHCAN BOZTAN
2002
51.93
MERZİFON BLD.
35
0
0
99
HALİL GÜVEN
2001
52.09
BİLECİK GSK
48
0
0
99
ARİF YILDIZ
2001
55.03
SİVAS GSİM
48
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
60.48
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD
101
130
231
2
BATUHAN YÜKSEL
1999
61.74
ANKARA PURSAKLAR
99
121
220
3
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
61.72
İSTANBUL BŞB
101
115
216
4
BATUHAN SANCAK
2000
61.86
ANKARA BŞB
93
116
209
5
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
60.82
HATAY PAYAS
95
108
203
6
EREN CAN
2001
61.36
İSTANBUL BÜYÜKŞEHİR
86
116
202
7
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
57.95
AYDIN GHSM
91
105
196
8
ÖZAY MEMŞ
2000
60.63
SAMSUN İLKADIM
86
109
195
9
EŞREF YAKUT
2000
61.95
ANKARA ETLİK AND
85
102
187
10
BİROL KARA
2000
60.93
DÜZCE GHSM
80
100
180
11
SERKAN KÜMİCEN
2001
61.68
ANKARA ZEBRANO
75
105
180
12
GÜVEN DEMİR
2000
60.78
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
80
97
177
13
BÜNYAMİN DURMAZ
1999
61.01
BARTIN GHSM
78
97
175
14
MUHARREM TAŞBAŞ
1999
61.77
ÇORUM GS
80
90
170
15
MUHAMMER BEDERCAN
2000
61
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
80
88
168
16
MUSA KIL
2001
60.73
OSMANİYE GSK
75
90
165
17
KEREM ERTUĞRUL
2002
59.51
ANKARA MAMAK BLD
73
90
163
18
YUSUF BOZKUŞ
2001
61.43
AĞRI GHZMSK
77
85
162
19
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
60.62
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD
68
90
158
20
KADİR YAKIN
2000
61.6
KONYA TAŞKENT SK
66
85
151
21
HÜSEYİN CAN IŞIK
2000
60.94
KONYA TAŞKENT SK
66
80
146
22
TANER ATEŞ
2000
60.01
ANTALYA YİĞİT GSK
65
80
145
23
OĞUZHAN YILMAZ
2002
60.49
TRABZON GHSK
67
78
145
24
ORHAN FİDAN
2001
59.83
KAZAN BLD
60
80
140
25
UTKU AÇIKGÖZ
2002
59.48
BİLECİK GS
62
75
137
26
ENES GEDİK
2001
58.3
BURSA İNEGÖL
66
70
136
27
EREN KAVAK
2000
59.15
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SK
60
75
135
28
ALİ UĞUR SARIÇAM
2001
59.64
OSMANİYE GSK
60
75
135
29
SELMAN SARAÇ
2001
61.83
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
60
75
135
30
SALİH SÜRMÜŞ
2001
56.4
TOKAT GS
60
70
130
31
TALHA TOPRAK
2001
58.11
ANKARA ZEBRANO
55
75
130
32
CANALP KILIÇASLAN
2000
60.96
SAKARYA BŞB SK
55
70
125
33
SAMET KESKİN
2002
61.73
ADANA GS
55
70
125
34
BATUHAN BELBAŞ
2000
59.97
NEVŞEHİR GS
55
68
123
35
TAYFUN CİNAS
2001
56.33
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
57
65
122
36
NASİP GONCA
2000
57.06
TEKİRDAĞ GS
60
60
120
37
AHMET KÜTÜK
2001
61.2
ETLİK ANADOLU İMAM HATİP
55
65
120
38
YAŞARCAN ÖZÇELİK
1999
60.96
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
55
63
118
39
YILMAZ KÜÇÜKGÖZ
2001
58.38
KARAMAN GSK
50
65
115
40
BERKAY AYKIN
2002
61.15
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
50
65
115
41
DOĞUKAN APAYDIN
1999
59.35
MERZİFON BLD. SK
48
60
108
42
FURKAN ARAS
2001
56.57
ANKARA GÜVEN SK
42
60
102
43
MURAT SOYDAN
2003
60.25
AYDIN GHSK
38
46
84
44
BEDİRHAN YÜKSEL TEMELÖZ
2003
57.6
BURSA VOLEYBOL GSK
37
45
82
45
YUSUF KAYA
2001
57.3
BURSA OLİMPİK SPORLAR
36
40
76
46
ERÇİN AKMAN
2002
60.84
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD. SK
35
40
75
47
MURATHAN İLHAN
2001
57.65
KARAMAN GSK
33
40
73
48
MEHMET ERYILMAZ
2000
57.45
KIRIKKALE GSK
30
40
70
49
AYHAN İSTANBULLU
2001
59.55
ÇORUM GSK
30
35
65
99
HÜSEYİN KURT
2000
56.25
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
57
0
0
99
ABDULLAH ÖZDOĞAN
1999
56.45
ANKARA SPORTMEN SK
0
0
0
99
NECİP BİLGİN
2001
56.92
ÇORUM BLD. SK
55
0
0
99
HÜSNÜ ARIKAN
2002
57.25
ANKARA KAZAN BLD. SK
45
0
0
99
KEMAL İŞGAL
2001
57.55
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
0
0
0
99
HASAN ÖZKAN
2001
57.59
ANTALYA YİĞİT GSK
60
0
0
99
EMRE BULUT
1999
57.67
ADANA G.S.K
30
0
0
99
BURAK HAN
2002
58
SİVAS GSK
38
0
0
99
TUGAY KILIÇKAYA
2000
60.21
İZMİR GSHM
0
35
0
99
SAFA AKYÜZ
2001
60.64
ANKARA PURSAKLAR
67
0
0
99
A.EREN ERTÜRK
2001
60.75
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
65
0
0
99
ŞİRİN SAVGA
2002
61.2
ANTALYA GÜNEY SPOR
45
0
0
99
VOLKAN ATEŞ
2001
61.27
BURSA OLİMPİK SPORLAR
45
0
0
99
MURATCAN ÇENGELTEPE
2002
61.53
DÜZCE GHSK
51
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
FERHAT YAZICI
1999
67.22
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD
121
145
266
2
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
67.65
ANTALYA GÜNEY SK
120
140
260
3
M. FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
68.55
ANKARA GONCA
115
142
257
4
ENES YAŞAR
2001
68.45
ANKARA BŞB
104
121
225
5
EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
67.87
AYDIN GHSK
103
120
223
6
BERK ARTUÇ
1999
67.64
ASKİ
104
117
221
7
KEREM CAN YILDIZ
2000
67.58
KONYA GSK
90
110
200
8
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
67.25
MAMAK BLD SPOR KLB
86
105
191
9
ALPARSLAN GÜVEN
2000
67.38
KONYA GSK
85
100
185
10
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
63.58
ISPARTA BÖLGE SK
80
98
178
11
CİHANGİR AYDIN
2002
65.5
PAYAS BLD.
75
94
169
12
İBRAHİM KAPLAN
2000
67.1
YILDIRIM BLD.
74
92
166
13
VOLKAN YILMAZ
2001
67.16
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR GSK
75
90
165
14
ATAKAN MERT
1999
67.4
RİZE GSK
75
87
162
15
BATUHAN KARTAL
2002
62.1
ANKARA GONCA
70
90
160
16
H.EMRE AFACAN
2000
64.11
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR
70
90
160
17
H.İBRAHİM EKELİK
2000
64.78
AĞRI GHSM
75
85
160
18
OSMAN ÇETİN
1999
65.4
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
70
90
160
19
BARIŞ ÖĞÜT
1999
68.35
ANTALYA GSK
70
90
160
20
VEYSEL AYDIN
2000
68.48
ADANA GSK
75
85
160
21
ALİCAN ARIK
2002
66.26
G.ANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
70
89
159
22
OĞZUHAN AYDIN
2000
64.5
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
68
87
155
23
SONER YILDIZ
2003
67.65
NİĞDE GSK
70
83
153
24
AHMET ÖZDEN
2000
62.2
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
65
85
150
25
İSMET GÜRBÜZ
2000
62.51
BURSA İNEGÖL BLD
73
77
150
26
ÖMER BUZ
2001
63.34
AĞRI GHSM
65
85
150
27
ŞAHİN ÖZTÜRK
2001
63.54
GAZİANTEP H. İHTİSAS
67
80
147
28
MEHMET DOGAN
1999
68.8
TOKAT GENÇLİK
70
77
147
29
H.YUSUF KAPLAN
2000
66.26
KIRIKKALE GENÇLİK SPOR
69
77
146
30
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
62.11
KONYA YUNAK
60
85
145
31
YUSUF IŞIK
2001
64.6
ADANA GSK
60
85
145
32
A.VOLKAN MARANGOZ
1999
68
G.ANTEP GSK
68
75
140
33
KEMAL KESTER
2000
66.72
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ
62
75
137
34
EMRE ÖZEL
2000
66.85
TRABZON GHSM
55
82
137
35
KENAN ÖZDAĞ
2002
63.92
BURSA YILDIRIM BLD.SPOR
66
70
136
36
ERDEM AYHAN
2001
64.26
RİZE GSK
65
70
135
37
KEREM GÖÇMEN
2000
66.79
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
60
75
135
38
ÖMER KAYA
2000
68.47
SİVAS GENÇLİK SPOR GSK
60
75
135
39
YUSUF ÖZEY
2000
63.8
NEVŞEHİR GHSM
60
70
130
40
AHMET TUNÇ
2002
67.79
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
60
66
126
41
SEÇKİN MENEVŞE
2002
67.1
TOKAT GENÇLİK
62
63
125
42
OĞZUHAN AYDOĞDU
2000
68.42
KONYA TAŞKENT
55
68
123
43
MURAT AYDIN
2000
67.6
BURSA OLİMPİK
55
65
120
44
AHMETCAN ÇEKİÇ
2002
67.31
KİLİS GSK
50
65
115
45
HAYRETTİN KÜÇÜKGÖKMEN
2002
62.17
KAZAN BLD.
50
60
110
46
EREN ERDAŞ
2001
64.55
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYESİ
50
60
110
47
MAHMUT EMİR ÇİÇEK
2001
68.85
MAMAK BLD SPOR KLB
50
60
110
48
TALHA ACAR
2002
62.5
BURSA VOLEYBOL GSK
45
45
90
49
MURAT ÖZKAN
2003
64.16
ANTALYA GSK
40
45
85
50
ABDÜLKADİR GÜRBÜZ
2003
67.73
NİĞDE GSK
36
45
81
51
DURMUŞ ERTEM
2001
65.75
SPORTMEN SK
30
50
80
52
ALİ TAHAN
2000
64.11
KIRIKKALE GSK
30
40
70
53
MUSTAFA ARTUÇ
2001
66.35
KAZAN BLD.
30
40
70
54
KEMAL GÖKTEKİN
2003
63.23
KARAMAN GSK
26
34
60
99
UBEYDULLAH KELOĞLU
2001
62.38
KONYA YUNAK
60
0
0
99
TALİP TEKİN
1999
64.51
SPORTMEN SK
0
0
0
99
SELİM ATALAN
2001
66.22
MALATYA GSK
30
0
0
99
EGEHAN KESEMEN
2000
66.42
İZMİR GSK
30
0
0
99
METİN AKAY
1999
66.83
GAZİANTEP GSK
85
0
0
99
MEHMET CAN ASLAN
2000
68.05
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
55
0
0
99
ÖMER KUMAŞOĞLU
2000
68.93
MALATYA GSK
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KÜRŞAT YILDIRIM
1999
75.17
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKÖY
120
140
260
2
AĞMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
70.74
İSTANBUL BŞB.
115
140
255
3
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
71.86
HATAY PAYAS BLD. SK
108
122
230
4
ABDULLAH AYHAN
1999
72
ASKİ
100
125
225
5
ALİ EREN DİKMEN
2000
72.55
ASKİ
95
117
212
6
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
76.53
ANKARA MAMAK BLD.
90
113
203
7
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
73.39
GAZİANTEP GSK
90
102
192
8
O. KAAN ORHAN
2002
ANKARA GONCA
85
107
192
9
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
72.99
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
83
100
183
10
MİRZA ANDIZ
2001
73.87
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOP
75
105
180
11
ŞAKİR SEMİH ÇÖMLEKÇİ
2000
73.19
KONYA GHSİM
77
101
178
12
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
76.34
ANTALYA M. F. ÇAKMAK SK
75
95
170
13
İSMAİL MUSTAFA ARSLAN
1999
75.18
GAZİANTEP GSH
75
89
164
14
AHMET YILMAZ
2000
69.44
AĞRI GHSK
75
85
160
15
ALİ FURKAN KARALAR
2000
71.92
RİZE GSK
75
85
160
16
VELİ YILDIZ
2000
75.85
AYDIN GHSİM
77
86
163
17
İBRAHİM BAŞARAN
2001
73.28
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
75
80
155
18
ERKAN KANÖZ
2001
69.13
AYDIN GHSİM
67
85
152
19
MUSTAFA ERTAŞ
2001
74.93
KONYA GHSİM
65
87
152
20
RAMAZAN GELEN
1999
72.65
ANTALYA GHSİM
70
80
150
21
HAKAN KAYA
1999
75.57
BURSA VOLEYBOL
70
80
150
22
MEHMET KATİPOĞLU
2000
75.72
NEVŞEHİR GHSİM
65
85
150
23
YUSUF BAŞAR
2000
71.89
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR
68
80
148
24
EYÜP BOZKURT
2002
74.37
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
65
145
145
25
BEKİR GÜLEÇ
2000
76.01
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
60
85
145
26
MEHMET CAN ÖZKAN
1999
76.19
KARABÜK GHSİM
65
80
145
27
OĞUZHAN YAMAN
1999
71.29
TEKİRDAĞ GHSK
65
71
136
28
İBRAHİM İLGÜN
2001
72.24
RİZE GHSK
65
70
135
29
NURİ YAŞAR KAPAĞAN
2001
74.37
BURSA OLİMPİK
52
63
115
30
MUSTAFA ÇALIŞKAN
2003
76.24
BİLECİK GHSK
50
65
115
31
ABDULKADİR YAŞAR
2002
74.72
ANKARA ZEBRANO
53
59
112
99
MEHMET İLEŞMEK
1999
69.7
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
60
0
0
99
MERT DEMİREL
2002
71.81
NİĞDE GHSK
66
0
0
99
MUHAMMET SEVER
1999
72.87
KONYA YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR
65
0
0
99
HACI ÖZTÜRK
2000
76.02
GAZİANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
60
0
0
99
Y. EMRE ÜNAL
1999
76.92
MALATYA GHSİM
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
77.78
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SP
116
145
261
2
DİLGEÇ KIVANÇ
1999
77.01
ANTALYA GSK
107
134
241
3
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
77.12
SAMSUN İLKADIM
108
125
233
4
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
77.07
HATAY PAYAS BLD
101
127
228
5
M. MERT TOPAL
2000
83.38
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
102
125
227
6
ALİ DURAK
2001
77.02
ANKARA BŞB
101
122
223
7
AZİZ PALTA
1999
77.04
G.ANTEP GSK
95
112
207
8
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
1999
84.4
ASKİ
92
111
203
9
HASAN GÜROL
2000
82.97
ASKİ
87
109
196
10
ONUR ÖZKAN
2000
79.57
AYDIN GSK
83
95
178
11
ENİS ERDOĞAN
1999
77.47
KAYSERİ GHSK
75
89
164
12
HASAN MEMİŞ
2001
79.32
SAKARYA G. MERKEZİ
75
85
160
13
FURKAN KIRIK
2000
80.43
BURSA VOLEYBOL GENÇ
70
85
155
14
NURİCAN POLAT
2000
84.98
ANTALYA GSK
70
85
155
15
B. DOĞUKAN DİŞHAN
2000
78.5
ANKARA ZEBRANO
68
85
153
16
ONUR DEMİRCİ
2003
81.07
RİZE GSK
70
83
153
17
M. EMİN DOĞRUER
2001
79.85
NEVŞEHİR GSK
68
81
149
18
REMZİ ÖZ
1999
77.27
ANKARA ZEBRANO
60
78
138
19
HAKKI B. TAŞKIRAN
2001
81.54
ANKARA KAZAN
50
55
105
20
HALİL AKGÜN
2000
77.27
KAYSERİ GHSK
50
50
100
21
O. TEOMAN AYDIN
2002
81.74
DÜZCE GSK
45
50
95
99
İ. SAMED COŞKUN
2001
77.02
ISPARTA BÖLGE SP
0
125
0
99
RECEP ESNEMEZ
1999
77.27
İZMİR GSK
85
0
0
99
BURHAN OKÇU
2000
79.79
KÜTAHYA BLD SP
0
125
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
YILDIRAY KAPLAN
2000
92.95
KÜTAHYA BELEDİYE SPOR
115
135
250
2
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
92.37
SAMSUN İLKADIM BLD
105
133
238
3
BURAK SARIKOCA
2001
93.95
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
96
115
211
4
UYGAR ÖZCAN
2000
92.75
İSTANBUL ARNAVUTKOY B.
90
110
200
5
SEYFETTİN ÇİNAN
2001
89.93
ANKARA ASKİ SPOR
89
106
195
6
BARAN MUTLU
2001
85.02
ANKARA GONCA SPOR K.
85
103
188
7
YILMAZ ÖZ
1999
85.19
HATAY PAYAS BLD.
80
105
185
8
V.GAFFAR AKBULUT
2001
86.71
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
80
95
175
9
HÜSEYİN PAMUK
1999
86.35
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK SPOR K.
75
95
170
10
SERKAN YÜCEL
2001
88.58
BURSA YILDIRIM SPOR
73
87
160
11
HASAN CAN BURUN
2000
85.52
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR
65
90
155
12
ALİ KARA
2001
89.62
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR
50
65
115
13
UMUT BAYRAM
1999
85.12
AMASYA MERZİFON BLD.
50
60
110
14
A.HAKAN DURSUN
2000
85.1
KAYSERİ GENÇLİK SPOR K.
0
95
95
15
EMİR ALTINTAŞ
2003
87.35
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR
35
50
85
16
FERHAT ÇINAR
2000
91.84
TEKİRDAĞ GENÇLİK SPOR
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
RABİA DANIŞ
2000
89.98
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD
73
80
153
2
RABİA ASLI ÇELİK
2002
69.32
İSTİKLAL SPOR KIRIKKALE
62
77
139
3
GÜLÜM İNCİ KAYA
2002
69.6
TUZ GÖLÜ SK
57
76
133
4
SEMANUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
69.21
KOCAELİ KAĞITSPOR
60
72
132
5
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
79.32
Sakarya Türk Telekom
56
67
123
6
MELİKE GÜR
2000
90.5
ANTALYA YİĞİT
52
64
116
7
ŞEYMA ÇİL
2001
80.17
BAHÇELİEVLER BELEDİYE SK
55
60
115
8
HİLAL YEŞİLKAYA
1999
95.84
ANKARA GONCA SK
53
60
113
9
SILA ULUSOY
2001
76.2
BARTIN GHSK
46
61
107
10
ZEHRA SELÇUK
2000
70.4
Sakarya Türk Telekom
50
55
105
11
NURAN YALÇIN
2002
79.63
AK. NASREDDİN SK
48
55
103
12
ÖZLEM ERYILDIRIM
1999
91.7
ANKARA GÜVEN SK
47
55
102
13
DİLARA AKALAN
2003
73.09
ANKARA GÜVEN SK
45
54
99
14
RABİA YILDIZ
2002
81.91
GONCA SPOR ANKARA
44
55
99
15
CANSU GEREZ
2000
104.05
G.ANTEP YASA GSK
48
49
97
16
SELEN KORKMAZ
2001
73.21
ANKARA BŞB
38
43
81
17
HİCRAN BÜTÜN
2001
73.9
ISPARTA BÖLGE
35
45
80
18
GÜLBEN SEVİNÇ
2000
97.99
DÜZCE ASP GSK
37
43
80
19
ŞEYMA NUR COŞKUN
2000
102.77
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
38
42
80
20
ESRA ÖZYÜREK
2002
83.63
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SK
30
37
67
21
ESRA AKTAŞ
1999
76.42
ULUDAĞ GSK G.ANTEP
30
35
65
22
SEVİMCAN DÖNMEZ
1999
73.1
KIRIKKALE ASP
25
35
60
23
SAADET KIRMIZIOĞLU
1999
72.88
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTSAS
25
30
55
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞE NARİN
2000
43.69
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD İST.
52
70
122
2
KEVSER TAMDEMİR
2000
43.44
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
52
57
109
3
GAMZE NUR SARIKAYA
2002
43.05
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
45
53
98
4
SÜMEYE N. KARASAKAL
2002
41.01
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
43
54
97
5
AYŞE ÇAKMAK
2001
43.51
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
42
50
92
6
ZELİHA ÜLKER
2002
43.64
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD İST.
40
50
90
7
BAHAR KAPKINER
2002
42.77
TUZGÖLÜ SP ANKARA
36
50
86
8
ARZU AKILLI
2001
42.37
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR
38
45
83
9
ELİF NUR KAVUT
2003
43.02
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
36
47
83
10
KARDELEN TAŞ
2002
41.53
ANKARA BŞB SK
38
43
81
11
HİLAL NUR TEKİN
2002
43.98
EDİRNE GSK
35
44
79
12
CEREN AVCI
1999
43.54
ANKARA ASP
37
41
78
13
EMEL NUR ASLAN
2003
38.39
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
30
42
72
14
AYŞENUR KORUBEYİ
2002
43.15
EDİRNE GSK
30
40
70
15
HATİCE BAŞ
2001
44
GAZİANTEP YAŞA
34
35
69
16
İKRANUR GERGER
2001
40.33
OSMANİYE GSK
27
33
60
17
ÜMMÜ KURUKERPİÇ
2003
43.33
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR
25
30
55
99
RABİA SARIÇAM
2000
42.3
KAZAN BLD.SPOR
0
0
0
99
MELİSA GÜNEŞ
2001
43.09
KAYSERİ ERCİYES
46
0
0
99
HANİFE NUR MERT
2001
43.76
KAYSERİ ERCİYES
39
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞE DOĞAN
2000
47.89
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD SK İSTANBUL
62
77
139
2
YEŞİM ARSLAN
1999
47.55
PENDİK FEVZİÇAKMAK
57
74
131
3
GİZEM NUR DEMİR
1999
47.85
TUZGÖLÜ SK
53
68
121
4
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
46.81
DÜZCE ASP
54
65
119
5
DUYGU ALICI
2001
48
G.ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK SK
56
62
118
6
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
47.97
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
53
60
113
7
EDANUR KOVUCU
2000
47.01
BİLECİK GSK
48
62
110
8
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
46.24
ANKARA BŞB
48
58
106
9
SEDANUR COŞKUN
2001
47.25
KUYULUSEBİL KONYA
48
57
105
10
RABİA SERTEL
2001
47.34
BİLECİK GSK
47
55
102
11
HÜSNA MUTLU
2000
45.03
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
38
50
88
12
TUĞÇE ÇAĞLAR
2001
47.65
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ
40
47
87
13
Aynur Alav
2000
47.97
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
32
40
72
14
BÜŞRA ÜSTÜNER
2000
46.2
KONYA AKNASRETTİN SPK
30
30
60
15
FERDA GÜNDÜZ
2001
47.42
KIRIKKALE ASP
25
35
60
16
GÜLHAN HANKAŞ
2003
45.83
ANKARA ASP
25
0
0
17
GAMZE AK
1999
46.83
ANKARA ASP
0
22
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
MELİSA ARSLAN
2000
51.7
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
62
74
136
2
BURCU ALICI
2001
52.59
G. ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK
60
73
133
3
GÜLŞEN TAŞÇI
2002
51.6
BARTIN GHSK
61
71
132
4
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
52.05
ISPARTA BÖLGE SP
55
75
130
5
BUSENUR ŞAHİN
2002
52.2
ANKARA GÜVEN SP
55
70
125
6
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
51.83
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
58
65
123
7
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
53
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
50
65
115
8
ÇİĞDEM POLAT
2000
51.16
ANKARA GONCA SP
50
60
110
9
AYDANUR MERT
2002
51.82
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT
50
57
107
10
MELİSA KOCA
2002
51.46
BAHÇELİEVLER BŞK İST.
45
57
102
11
ELANUR DÜVENCİ
2002
52.38
DÜZCE ASP GENÇLİK
45
55
100
12
ZEYNEP USUL
2003
52.75
ANKARA GÜVEN SP
45
55
100
13
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
51.25
G. ANTEP YASA GENÇLİK
46
53
99
14
H. YAREN ÇİFTÇİ
1999
48.92
ANKARA ASP
43
55
98
15
ZEHRA B. BÜYÜKDİŞİKİTLİ
2000
50.9
KONYA GENÇLİK
40
55
95
16
MELİKE KARACA
2001
51.78
BİLECİK GSK
40
52
92
17
SÜHEDA GÖKÇAY
2000
52.06
Sakarya Türk Telekom
41
50
91
18
GİZEM KARADEMİR
2001
51.37
ANKARA GONCA SP
37
45
82
19
LEYLA MENDİ
2001
52.82
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
37
45
82
20
GİZEM SÜNGÜ
2002
52.54
AKNASRETTİN KONYA
35
45
80
21
ÖZGE YILDIZ
2000
49.88
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SK
36
41
77
22
CANSEL ÖZKAN
2002
50.06
Bostancı Kartal Gaziantep
33
43
76
23
FATMANUR ACEM
2002
50.4
OSMANİYE GSK
33
35
68
24
YETER ÇAKMAK
1999
51.44
Bostancı Kartal Gaziantep
33
35
68
25
ZEYNEP SUDE SUBAŞI
2000
49.94
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
21
28
49
99
EMİNE KİRAZ
2003
51.52
EDİRNE GSK
0
0
0
99
AYŞENUR TOPBAŞ
2001
52.26
KONYA GSK
0
25
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
55.34
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
74
85
159
2
SÜMEYYE MERYEM KESİM
2000
57.16
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
65
77
142
3
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
53.08
DÜZCE ASP GSK
54
68
122
4
SARA YENİGÜN
2002
55.94
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR KLB
54
64
118
5
SAFİYE NİSA ŞAHİN
2002
53.93
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
55
56
111
6
BERFİN TİRYAKİ
2002
54.58
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞITSPOR
48
55
103
7
EBRU DEMİRCİ
2000
55.58
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
44
54
98
8
EMİNE PULAT
2001
54.76
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
44
50
94
9
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
5541
KONYA AKNASRETTİN
43
50
93
10
AYŞEGÜL KARAMANLI
2002
55.8
ANTALYA YİĞİT SP KLB
38
53
91
11
TUBA AYDIN
2003
53.39
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD SPOR
40
48
88
12
GÜZİDE ELVEDA KAYKAÇ
2003
56.13
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
40
48
88
13
ASLIHAN ŞAHİN
2003
54.47
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
38
48
86
14
MERYEM ERDOĞAN
2001
55.1
KAZAN BELEDİYE
38
48
86
15
DİLAN KAYA
2001
57.95
ANKARA BŞB
39
45
84
16
ECEM TIRPANCI
2001
55.65
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR
36
46
82
17
HANDE GÖZÜBÜYÜK
1999
57.89
Sakarya Türk Telekom
36
46
82
18
MEDİNE ÇAKMAK
2001
5658
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
40
40
80
19
EMİNE KANAT
2002
56.35
ANKARA ASP
33
43
76
20
ZEYNEP ÇANKAYA
2000
56.96
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR
32
46
75
21
MERVE BİRLİK
1999
5732
İSTANBUL BAHÇELİEVLER BLD.SPK
30
38
68
22
BUSENUR POLAT
1999
58
KAYSERİ ERCİYES GSK
21
35
56
23
ASLI ARSLAN
2003
5708
İSTİKLAL SPK KIRIKKALE
21
25
46
24
ZEYNEP ÇAKMAK
2000
55
G.ANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
0
0
0
25
HABİBE ÇALIŞKAN
2000
5627
KAZAN BELEDİYE
0
25
0
26
KÜBRA ÖZTÜRK
2002
5747
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GSK
0
25
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
59.7
ANKARA BŞB
77
101
178
2
BERFİN ALTUN
1999
62.5
KOCAELİ KAĞITSPOR
74
100
174
3
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
61.86
Sakarya Türk Telekom
60
75
135
4
DİLARA UÇAN
2002
58.31
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
56
66
122
5
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
59.26
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
56
60
116
6
ESRA YILDIZ
2001
62.46
ARANVUTKÖY BLD
48
58
106
7
ÖZLEM AVCI
2001
59.11
ANKARA ASP
45
55
100
8
AYSEL ÖZKAN
2002
62.2
BOSTANCI KARTAL SK
45
50
95
9
EDANUR ODABAŞ
1999
62.63
Sakarya Türk Telekom
49
53
93
10
ÖZGE NURCAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
58.13
ARNAVUTKÖY BLD
44
48
92
11
ESRA GÜROL
2001
58.54
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
39
53
92
12
FATMA BETÜL ÇALTEPE
2003
60.82
G.ANTEP YASA
39
48
87
13
NAZLICAN KARTAL
2002
60.77
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD SK
39
45
84
14
EDANUR MIZRAK
2001
58.91
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
41
40
81
15
SEMANUR YILDIZ
2001
61.38
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
39
41
80
16
AYÇANUR ÇEKER
2001
62.96
OSMANİYE GSK
39
40
79
17
MELİKE AKÇAPINAR
2000
60.78
BİLECİK GENÇLİK SPOR KLB
33
45
78
18
AYŞENUR KESER
2001
61.63
ANTALYA YİĞİT GENÇLİK SPOR
36
38
74
19
ÖZNUR GÖKBULUT
2000
58.75
ULUDAĞ ÇELİK GSK G.ANTEP
32
35
67
20
ESRA TAŞÇI
2001
58.37
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
28
33
61
21
RABİA AKDOĞAN
1999
58.12
BOSTANCI KARTAL G.ANTEP
25
33
58
22
NESLİHAN BEYHAN
2001
59.71
G.ANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
25
25
50
23
PELİN ÖCAL
2002
60.93
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
25
25
50
99
DİLARA NARİN
2002
62.2
KONYA GENÇLİK GSK
0
75
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
65.56
Sakarya Türk Telekom
74
90
164
2
BÜŞRA YILDIZ
1999
68.46
BAHÇELİEVLER BLD
60
70
130
3
ŞULE CEBECİ
1999
68.75
İSTİKLAL SPOR KIRIKKALE
48
65
113
4
FATMA NUR TOPBAŞ
1999
66.25
KONYA GSK
52
60
112
5
CENNET TUNA
1999
66.25
ANKARA BŞB
51
53
104
6
ZEHRA KAPLAN
2003
68.1
BOSTANCI KARTAL
30
43
73
7
HABİBE YAZICI
2002
66.91
BŞB ANKARA
31
40
71
8
KEZBAN AVCI
1999
63.82
ANKARA ASP
30
42
70
9
EDANUR KURT
2002
66.01
G.ANTEP YASA
28
32
60
10
MELİKE ÖCAL
2003
63.03
KIRKKALE İSTİKLAL SPOR
25
30
55
11
YAĞMUR KÜÇÜKBABA
2001
63.75
KIRIKKALE ASP
25
25
55
99
DİLARA KURUBACAK
2002
66.49
BARTIN GHSK
0
52
0