KONYA GENÇLER KULÜPLER TÜRKİYE ŞAMPİYONASI
KONYA, 28 - 01 Mayıs 2016

Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
KADİR AKBULUT
1996
107.03
ANKARA ASKİ
125
153
278
2
CEBRAİL ACAR
2001
105.5
ANKARA GONCA
125
146
271
3
FURKAN ESKİOĞLU
1996
150
ANKARA ASKİ
120
140
260
4
ABDÜLKADİR İÇEL
1997
108
ANKARA B.B
100
133
233
5
MAHMUT KARAİBİŞ
1997
107.45
TOKAT GENÇLİK
107
125
232
6
ENES ÖZDEN
2000
106.4
ANKARA B.B
111
115
226
7
MUHİTTİN ASLAN
2000
110.5
BARTIN GENÇLİK
95
126
221
8
İBRAHİM AMBAROĞLU
1997
105.22
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
83
95
178
9
H.HÜSEYİN AKIN
1998
124.3
ANKARA GONCA
70
90
160
10
OSMAN SOYLU
2000
122.1
SAMSUN İLKADIM
55
81
136
11
ÖMER FARUK BİLGİN
2001
105.2
BURSA YILDIRIM
60
75
135
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET BOZAN
1997
94.95
İSTANBUL B.B
143
178
321
2
ÖMER AÇIKGÖZ
1997
103.15
ANKARA MAMAK
120
155
275
3
SİNAN ÇOBAN
1998
103.2
ANKARA ASKİ
113
146
259
4
YASİN ÇINLAR
1996
94.3
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
115
140
255
5
YAŞAR AYDIN
1998
94.1
ANKARA GONCA
110
130
240
6
CANER YİĞİT
1997
94.2
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
108
123
231
7
MERTCAN DEMİR
1999
94.05
SAMSUN İLKADIM
109
120
229
8
BAHATTİN SERİN
2000
94.7
KONYA G.S
90
116
206
9
MEHMET KARACA
2000
99.05
KONYA TAŞKENT
91
111
202
10
FİKRET ERSAN
1997
96.25
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
70
103
173
11
FEVZİ KONU
1999
94.15
SAMSUN İLKADIM
65
103
168
12
SALİ UGURLU
1998
97.45
AYDIN G.S
73
89
162
13
ALİ KARA
2001
94.35
KONYA G.S
50
65
115
14
SAMET TÜRKOĞLU
1999
94.95
İSTANBUL B.B
45
50
95
15
M. CELAL BATTAL
2001
100.95
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
0
85
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İSA GÜNGÖR
1998
55.84
ANKARA B.B
102
120
222
2
YAVUZ ÇAMURCUOĞLU
1997
55.92
BARTIN G.H.S.K
97
120
217
3
CANER TOPTAŞ
2001
55.6
SİVAS SPORCU EĞTİM
96
112
208
4
ALİCAN ŞAHİN
2000
55.89
AYDIN G.H.Z.M
89
104
193
5
SEDAT ASLAN
1999
55.84
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEV.ÇAKMAK
90
101
191
6
DOĞAN DÖNEN
2002
53.88
PAYAS BELEDİYE SPOR
80
105
185
7
RAMAZAN GÜLŞEN
1999
55.74
ANKARA GONCA
84
100
184
8
RESUL KARABOĞAZ
1998
54.36
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
80
101
181
9
RAMAZAN BURAK
1999
55.8
AĞRI
85
90
175
10
MURAT FURAN
1998
55.96
AYDIN G.H.Z.M
71
86
157
11
H.OSMAN ÇABUK
2002
54.44
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.S.K
70
85
155
12
BURAK TAVLI
2000
54.8
DÜZCE A.S.P
70
81
151
13
TALHA TOPRAK
2001
56
ANKARA ZEBRANO
66
80
146
14
HASAN KESEK
2000
51.26
DÜZCE A.S.P
63
83
146
15
HAKAN TURAN
1998
54.68
TRABZON G.S
65
80
145
16
B.EMİR YILDIZ
2002
53.46
TOKAT G.S
60
78
138
17
KAAN KÜÇÜK
2001
49.04
İSTANBUL PENDİK
62
75
137
18
YUSUF KENAN AYTAR
2001
54.22
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEV.ÇAKMAK
60
75
135
19
ALİHAN ÇELEN
2001
46.48
PAYAS BELEDİYE SPOR
60
73
133
20
SALİH SÜRMÜŞ
2001
55.98
TOKAT G.S
60
71
131
21
BURAK HAN SAĞLAM
2001
53.14
ANKARA ZEBRANO
60
70
130
22
MEHMETCAN KARA
2003
52.98
KİLİS G.H.S
59
70
129
23
YUSUF KARABİNA
1998
55.92
ERZİNCAN G.S.K
62
65
127
24
İBRAHİM ÖZKAN
2000
51.6
KONYA TAŞKENT
54
72
126
25
MEHMETCAN GÜL
2000
50.94
ANKARA PURSAK
51
69
120
26
ENES ESEN
2001
54.5
GİRESUN
55
65
120
27
EMİRHAN URHAN
2002
55.25
SAKARYA B.B
55
64
119
28
TOLGAHAN SAĞLAM
2001
55.2
KARAMAN G.S
53
65
118
29
TAHA ŞERİF KUYUMCU
2003
54.78
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR
52
65
117
30
ENES YILDIZ
2001
51
KONYA G.S
50
65
115
31
MUHAMMED GÜL
2000
55.4
GAZİANTEP H.İ
55
60
115
32
MUSTAFA ERDOĞAN
2003
50.88
ANKARA KAZAN
50
60
110
33
ENES BÜYÜKKAYA
1999
52.35
SAKARYA B.B
53
55
108
34
MURAT ÜSTÜNDAĞ
2000
50.6
ERZURUM G.S
50
55
105
35
VELİ GEZER YILDIZ
2000
44.34
KONYA TAŞKENT
45
53
98
36
S.TUĞRUL ŞAHİNBAŞ
2003
41.35
TRABZON G.S
43
50
93
37
HASAN KARTAL
2003
37
KİLİS G.H.S
35
47
82
38
SEYMEN DEMİREL
2003
33.15
UŞAK HALTER
35
40
75
39
NAMIK KARSLI
2002
38.4
GİRESUN
33
35
68
40
MUHAMMER POLAT
2003
40.7
ERZURUM A.S.P
26
40
66
41
KADİR AYDOĞDU
1997
55.1
İSTANBUL PENDİK
0
85
0
42
KEMALCAN SARIKAYA
2002
44.08
GAZİANTEP H.İ
0
0
0
43
ABDULLAH YILDIZ
2001
51.66
SİVAS SPORCU EĞTİM
60
0
0
44
ADEM POLAT
2001
50.6
ERZURUM G.S
0
0
0
45
MUSTAFA IŞIK
2001
47.44
ISPARTA
0
75
0
46
ERSAN MAZI
1998
54.88
KAHRAMANMARAŞ B.S.K
55
0
0
47
SEYITCAN DURDU
2003
43.5
KARABÜK G.S
0
0
0
48
BATUHAN KÖROĞLU
2000
55.5
ANKARA A.S.P
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
OĞUZHAN ÇİNİ
1998
62
ANKARA GONCA
116
136
252
2
CUMALİ KUVANÇ
1998
61.5
ANTALYA GÜNEY
110
134
244
3
MURAT ELİŞ
1998
61.75
ANKARA ASKİ
113
129
242
4
RAMAZAN KARA
1999
61.4
BURSA YILDIRIM
100
134
234
5
BATUHAN YÜKSEL
1999
61.85
ANKARA PURSAKLAR
97
124
221
6
UMUT ÇELİK
2000
61.81
İSTANBUL B.B.S.K
98
120
218
7
HALİTCAN BAŞKAYA
1999
61.05
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K
95
120
215
8
ERTAN TEMİZ
1998
61.35
ANKARA GENÇLİK GÜCÜ
95
116
211
9
EREN CAN
2001
61.35
İSTANBUL B.B.S.K
91
118
209
10
MEHMET BOZAN
1999
60.9
PAYAS BELEDİYE SPOR
95
107
202
11
UĞUR GÜLER
1998
60.8
KONYA YUNAK
90
107
197
12
ÖZAY MEMİŞ
2000
61
SAMSUN İLKADIM
89
105
194
13
ALİ ÇAM
1999
59.96
KAHRAMANMARAŞ G.S
85
102
187
14
YUNUS ÇİÇEK
1998
60.05
AĞRI GENÇLİK
80
105
185
15
MURAT EKİNEK
1998
58.8
ANTALYA MARAŞAL FEV.ÇAKMAK
80
101
181
16
BERKANT YİĞİT
1998
60.3
ANKARA MAMAK
80
100
180
17
GÜVEN EMİR
2000
61.15
AĞRI GENÇLİK
80
100
180
18
ADEM UZUN
1999
58.46
TOKAT G.S
77
98
175
19
SERKAN KÜMİCEN
2001
60.9
ANKARA ZEBRANO
75
100
175
20
BÜNYAMİN DURMAZ
1999
61.55
BARTIN G.H.S.K
75
100
175
21
KENAN YILMAZ
2001
58.6
BURSA YILDIRIMBEYAZIT
79
94
173
22
KEREM ERTUĞRUL
2002
59.94
ANKARA MAMAK
75
93
168
23
BURAK CAN EREN
2000
59.3
ŞAMPIYONLAR SPOR K.
75
90
165
24
ENĞİN SAVAŞ
1998
56.8
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
70
91
161
25
MEHMET EMİN KURU
1998
59.8
ERZİNCAN G.S
70
87
157
26
MÜCAHİT AKAN
1999
61.75
EDİRNE A.S.P
70
83
153
27
YUSUF IŞIK
2001
61.9
ADANA GENÇLİK
68
85
153
28
ÖMER FARUK GÜNEY
1997
56.1
SAKARYA B.Ş.B
65
85
150
29
BÜLENT BORLUOĞLU
1998
59.84
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
70
80
150
30
AHMET ÖZGÜR AYIK
1998
60.6
GAZİANTEP G.S
70
80
150
31
BARIŞ MENSUR
2001
57.8
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR
67
81
148
32
HASAN BUĞRA DUR
1998
58.18
KONYA MEVLANA
60
85
145
33
FEHMİ IŞIK,
1999
61.6
ANKARA ASP
65
80
145
34
SERKAN ÇİÇEK
2000
61
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
65
78
143
35
OĞUZHA YILMAZ
2002
59
TRABZON GENÇLİK SPOR
65
77
142
36
SÜLEYMAN FURKAN ERDEM
2001
57
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
65
75
140
37
SAFA AKGÜZ
2001
60.6
PURSAKLAR BELEDİYE
65
75
140
38
ÇAĞDAŞ TAŞ
1999
61.85
EDİRNE ASP
60
80
140
39
SELMAN ÖZEL
1997
56.06
KONYA MEVLANA
58
70
128
40
BERAT MEHMET GÖNEN
2000
59.9
KONYA TAŞKENT
56
65
121
41
BAYRAM AKKIL
1999
57.36
KAHRAMANMARAŞ BATI P.
55
65
120
42
YILMAZ KÜÇÜKGÖZ
2001
60.4
KARAMAN G.S
55
65
120
43
SERCAN ÇAKI
2000
59
GİRESUN GENÇLİK
45
60
105
44
İSMAİL YABAN
2000
58.06
ANKARA KAZAN
49
50
99
45
ERENCAN AĞKAŞ
2002
60.45
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK
40
55
95
46
MESUT DOĞAN
2002
57.6
KİLİS GENÇLİK
43
50
93
47
BEDİRHAN YÜKSEL TEMELÖZ
2003
57.98
BURSA VOLEYBOL
40
40
80
48
MURATCAN İLHAN
2001
57.26
KARAMAN G.S
38
40
78
49
SAMET SERT
2002
56.94
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
33
40
73
50
ÖZKAN ÖZBEK
2001
60.4
ANKARA ASP
30
33
63
51
TANER KILIÇ
1996
58.9
KOCAELİ KAĞIT
30
30
60
52
FURKAN ÖLMEZ
2003
58.56
KOCAELİ KAĞIT
27
30
57
53
EMRE BULUT
1999
57.6
ADANA GENÇLİK
35
0
0
54
ALPERENCAN GENÇ
2001
60.1
SİVAS GENÇLİK
70
0
0
55
RAMAZAN ZEYDANLI
2002
60.1
KAHRAMANMARAŞ G.S
0
80
0
56
OĞUZHAN AKDOĞAN
1996
61.8
GİRESUN GENÇLİK
80
0
0
57
OĞUZHAN GÜNEŞ
1998
61.95
SİVAS GENÇLIK SPOR
65
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AHMET TURAN OKYAY
1996
68.8
ANKARA ASKİ
130
150
280
2
BAHADIR NEZİH CEYLAN
1996
68.6
ANKARA ASKİ
126
143
269
3
M.FURKAN ÖZBEK
2001
68.45
ANKARA GONCA
117
148
265
4
RAMAZAN İLHAN
1998
64.55
ANKARA GENÇLİKGÜCÜ
120
144
264
5
AHMET ÇAĞDAR
1999
67.6
İSTANBUL B.B
109
133
242
6
AHMET AMMAR ATEŞOĞLU
1997
68.3
KOCAELİ KAĞITSPOR
110
130
240
7
BURAK EMRE ÇAKIN
1999
67.9
AYDIN G.H.S.İ
104
128
232
8
EMRAH AYDIN
1997
65.2
İSTANBUL B.B
103
127
230
9
KAZIM SAMET ÖZKAN
1997
67.05
KONYA MEVLANA
110
120
230
10
ÖKKEŞ YILMAZ
1998
65.35
TOKAT G.S
100
122
222
11
KEREMCAN YILDIZ
2000
68.05
KONYA G.S
75
120
215
12
YUNUS GÜL
1997
68.45
SİVAS SPORCU E.
95
120
215
13
SERDAL KAVAK
1996
68.85
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
97
117
214
14
ŞERİF DİLER KABADAYI
1998
67.4
SAMSUN İLKADIM
103
110
213
15
MERTCAN POLAT
1998
67.85
ANKARA A.S.P
95
115
210
16
ALPARSLANCAN GÜVEN
2000
66.9
KONYA G.S
93
112
205
17
HASAN HÜSEYİN AKYOL
1996
68.55
ANKARA MAMAK
90
110
200
18
METİN AKAY
1999
67.5
G.ANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
90
110
200
19
UMUTCAN ŞAHİN
1997
68.9
AYDIN G.H.S.İ
93
105
198
20
RAMAZAN GELEN
1999
69
ANTALYA GSK
90
103
193
21
ADNAN NADİR PEKTAŞ
1997
68.15
BARTIN G.H.S.K
90
100
190
22
İSMAİL EROL
1997
68.9
ANTALYA GÜNEY SPOR
85
105
190
23
MUTLU SARITAŞ
1999
66.45
ANKARA MAMAK
85
105
190
24
CÜNEYT POLAT
1998
67.65
ERZURUM G.S
85
100
185
25
AHMET BİRCAN PEHLİVAN
1998
66.85
AMASYA MERZİFON
80
100
180
26
MUAMMER BEDERCAN
2000
62.1
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
84
94
178
27
HASAN ÖZDEMİR
2000
64.05
AĞRI GSK
82
95
177
28
BURAK SERCAN ORHAN
1998
63.6
KONYA YUNAK
80
95
175
29
CİHANGİR AYDIN
2002
65.65
PAYAS BELEDİYE SPOR
75
95
170
30
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
1997
63.1
KAHRAMAN MARAŞ BATIPARK
75
95
170
31
ANILCAN AKBULUT
1998
63.95
ANKARA A.S.P
75
95
170
32
POLAT DİKMEN
2001
62.4
EDİRNE ASP
75
95
170
33
BİLAL ERİŞ
1996
68.85
KONYA YUNAK
83
85
168
34
İBRAHİM KAPLAN
2000
66.7
BURSA YILDIRIMBEYAZIT
74
92
166
35
YUSUF ARSLANHAN
1997
65.2
SİVAS SPORCU E.
75
90
165
36
HASAN EMRE AFACAN
2000
64.15
KARABÜK G.S
75
90
165
37
SERKAN ÇELİK
2001
63
BURSA YILDIRIMBEYAZIT
70
92
162
38
ALİ BAHADIR COŞKUN
1997
67.4
UŞAK HALTER SPOR K.
70
90
160
39
AHMET TURAN POLAT
1996
67.75
SİVAS G.S
75
80
160
40
ENES İLİKHAN
1997
66.1
SAKARYA BBSK
70
90
160
41
EMRE YILMAZ
1998
66.45
GAZİANTEP G.S
70
90
160
42
MUHARREM CAN TAŞBAŞ
1999
63.2
ÇORUM GENÇLİK SPOR
79
80
159
43
EMRE ÖZEN
2000
67.75
TRABZON GHSK
65
92
157
44
YUSUF BOZKUŞ
2001
63.85
AĞRI GSK
70
85
155
45
ÖMER BUZ
2001
65.45
AĞRI GSK
70
85
155
46
VEYSEL KARANİ AYDIN
2000
68.1
ADANA GSK
70
85
155
47
MEHMET DOGAN
1999
69
TOKAT G.S
75
78
153
48
SABİT ŞENTÜRK
1997
68.05
UŞAK HALTER SPOR K.
65
85
150
49
ONUR ÇOBAN
1998
66.25
HALTER İHTİSAS SK
65
85
150
50
KADİR YALÇIN
2000
63.1
KONYA TAŞKENT
63
86
149
51
HÜSEYİN CAN IŞIK
2000
64.7
KONYA TAŞKENT
68
78
146
52
TAYFUR ÖZEL
1999
64.2
KONYA MEVLANA
65
75
140
53
ŞAHİN ÖZTÜRK
2001
64.95
HALTER İHTİSAS SK
70
70
140
54
E.BEKİR AKSOY
1996
67.8
ANKARA B.B
0
120
120
55
MÜCAHİT ÇAM (M.D)
1999
66.4
KAHRAMAN MARAŞ GSK
58
60
118
56
AHMET CAN ÇEKİŞ
2002
67.85
KİLİS GHSK
52
62
118
57
NURULLAH ÖZDEN
2002
67.2
ERZURUM ASP
55
60
115
58
MUHAMMET CİNGÖZ
1999
66.2
BURSA VOLEYBOL
50
60
110
59
BERAT YÜZEN
1999
66.2
ADANA GSK
35
60
95
60
UMUT UĞURLU
2001
66.5
ERZURUM ASP
30
35
65
61
ALİ KEMAL GÖKTEKİN
2003
63.75
KARAMAN GSK
28
35
63
62
ÖMER KAYA
2000
68.7
SİVAS G.S
0
80
0
63
MÜCAHİT LEVENT
1999
67.55
DÜZCE A.S.P
89
0
0
64
SERCAN ÖZBEK
2001
67.45
ISPARTA BÖLGE S.
70
0
0
65
DEVRAN KAYRA
2000
67.45
ANTALYA GÜNEY SPOR
110
0
0
66
AYVAZ AKDEMİR
1999
63
ANKARA PURSAKLAR
95
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SADRETTİN GEDİK
1997
76.65
B.B.ANKARA SPOR
142
166
308
2
CELİL ERDOĞDU
1997
72.15
ANKARA GONCA SPOR
140
160
300
3
YUSUF ŞAHİN
1996
75.4
PAYAS BELEDİYESİ SPOR KLÜBÜ
126
161
287
4
AYKUT KAÇAN
1997
76.4
ANKARA GENÇLİK GÜCÜ
126
142
268
5
MUHAMED ŞEN
1997
75
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR
117
140
257
6
MEHMET AVCIL
2000
76.1
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ SPOR KLÜBÜ
115
135
250
7
ABDULLAH YER
1996
76.65
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLÜBÜ
116
133
249
8
DİLGEŞ KUVANÇ
1999
75.9
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLÜBÜ
110
132
242
9
UMUTCAN KARAKAYA
1996
76.4
ANKARA KAZAN BELEDİYESPOR KULÜBÜ
110
130
240
10
HÜSEYİN ÇAKAR
1999
73.63
HATAY PAYAS BLD SPOR
110
125
235
11
İSMET SAMET ÇOŞKUN
2001
75.4
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
113
120
233
12
AHMET KÖSEDAĞ
1998
75.9
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
90
133
223
13
ALİ YUMUŞAK
1998
71.2
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
100
120
220
14
HASAN PEHLİVAN
1998
73.2
AMASYA MERZİFON BELEDİYE SPOR KLÜBÜ
100
118
218
15
MUHAMMET SAMİ ÖZKAN
1998
72.05
KONYA MEVLANA SPOR KLÜBÜ
96
116
212
16
ONUR AKKOÇ
2001
75.05
ANKARA MAMAK BELEDİYE SPOR KLÜBÜ
90
115
205
17
M.HALİL AVCIOĞLU
1998
72
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLÜBÜ
100
105
205
18
FEVZİ KAPLAN
1997
71.4
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
90
113
203
19
BARIŞ ÖĞÜT
1999
71.7
ANTALYA GENÇLİK SPOR KLÜBÜ
87
105
192
20
MERT ÖZGÜR ALTUN
2002
69.95
KOCAELİ BŞB KAĞIT SPOR
86
101
187
21
TAYFUN YİĞİT
1999
74.5
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM MERKEZİ
87
100
187
22
MİRZA ANDIZ
2001
75.8
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
80
105
185
23
ONUR ÖZKAN
2000
76.15
AYDIN GENÇLİK SPOR
81
103
184
24
YAKUP TELLİ
1998
74.6
K.MARAŞ BATIPARK SPOR KLÜBÜ
83
100
183
25
SELAHATTİN KOÇ
1999
76.45
ANTALYA MAREŞAL FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
83
100
183
26
YAŞAR KAYA
1998
72.7
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR KULUBÜ
75
105
180
27
UFUK AĞKAŞ
1996
76.1
ERZİNCAN GENÇLİK SPOR
80
100
180
28
MUSTAFA İSMAİL YILDIRIMER
1998
71.5
YUNAK ŞAMPİYONLAR KULUBÜ
80
95
175
29
İSMAİL MUSTAFA ARSLAN
1999
75
GAZİANTEP GENÇLİK SPOR
80
95
175
30
VOLKAN YILMAZ
2001
69.3
SİVAS
80
93
173
31
H.İBRAHİM EKELİK
2000
69.05
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
82
90
172
32
DOĞUŞ DİKEN
1998
69.1
ANKARA ASP
80
90
170
33
MEHMET CAN ÖZKAN
1999
75.45
KARABÜK GENÇLİK SPOR KLÜBÜ
75
95
170
34
AHMET YILMAZ
2000
69.25
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
78
90
168
35
HAKAN KAYA
1999
74.85
BURSA VOLEYBOL GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
75
93
168
36
ŞAKİR ÇÖMLEKÇİ
2000
72
KONYA GENÇLİK SPOR
76
90
166
37
YUSUF SEZAİ BAŞAR
2000
71.9
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR
74
84
158
38
OĞUZHAN AKDOĞAN
2000
69.45
KONYA TAŞKENT SPOR
60
76
136
39
EYÜP ENSAR ÇAKIR
1996
76.05
ANKARA GENÇLİK GÜCÜ
0
0
0
40
MEHMET AKİF KELEŞ
1999
74.3
ERZURUM GENÇLİK SPOR KLÜBÜ
0
130
0
41
İBRAHİM BAŞARAN
2001
72.3
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN SPOR KLÜBÜ
0
90
0
42
DURDU MEHMET CEYHAN
2000
70.6
K.MARAŞ GENÇLİK SPOR KULÜBÜ
45
0
0
43
ABDULKADİR YAŞAR
2002
73.2
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLUBÜ
58
0
0
44
BAKİ DOĞUKAN DIŞHAN
2000
76.15
ANKARA ZEBRANO SPOR KLUBÜ
0
90
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMRE TURAN
1997
82.4
ANKARA GONCA
130
160
290
2
ATALAY GÜZEL
1996
84.4
ANKARA ASKİ
120
147
267
3
MEHMET MENEVŞE
1997
83.3
TOKAT G.S.K
125
141
266
4
AHMET ÖZDEMİR
1997
80.9
İSTANBUL PENDİK
108
140
248
5
BURHAN SÜNGÜ
1997
77.05
ANKARA B.B
111
133
244
6
TOLGA BAKICI
2001
77.15
HATAY PAYAS B.S.K
100
135
235
7
ABDURRAHMAN SARIKOCA
1997
81.25
İSTANBUL B.B.
110
120
230
8
ERHAN MEMİŞ
1999
77.1
SAMSUN İLKADIM
106
122
228
9
AZİZ PALTA
1999
77.4
GAZİANTEP GSK
100
100
210
10
BARIŞ CAN TENİŞ
1996
83.2
ANKARA MAMAK
85
111
196
11
YAKUP KELEŞ
1997
80.9
KONYA GENÇLİKSPOR
86
109
195
12
YUSUF NAYİR
1998
77.85
SİVAS SPORCU EĞİTİM
90
100
190
13
SERDAR MERT ÖZSU
1998
78.7
KONYA MEVLANA
85
100
185
14
DOĞAN ÖNER
1997
77.2
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
83
100
183
15
VELİ YILDIZ
2000
78.2
AYDIN GHSK
85
95
180
16
NURİCAN POLAT
2000
84.3
ANTALYA GSK
87
90
177
17
EYÜP LEKESİZ
1998
80.95
ANKARA ASP
86
90
176
18
MÜCAHİT ÖLÇER
1998
77.75
AĞRI GENÇLİK SPOR
80
95
175
19
KASIM KOÇ
1997
77.8
KONYA YUNAK
80
90
170
20
FURKAN KIRIK
2000
79.3
BURSA VOLEYBOL
75
95
170
21
ELVİN HARDASHOV
1998
82.05
BURSA VOLEYBOL
65
80
145
22
ERHAN KAYABAŞ
2000
84.1
ERZURUM ASP
65
80
145
23
ZEKİ ZEYBEK
1999
80.65
UŞAK HALTER
45
64
109
24
KERİM ÖZBEK
2000
84.2
ANKARA ASP
48
58
106
25
ZEKİ AÇIKGÖZ
1999
77.05
GAZİANTEP GSK
0
95
0
26
OKTAY SEZGİN
1997
80.6
DÜZCE ASP
80
0
0
27
HAKKI BULUT TAŞKIRAN
2001
81.6
ANKARA KAZAN
0
0
0
28
M.MERT TOPAL
2000
83.3
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
0
126
0
29
UĞURCAN KEYİK
2001
84.5
EDİRNE ASP
70
0
0
30
VELİ GAFFUR AKBULUT
2001
84.8
ISPARTA BÖLGE
80
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
ABDULMUTTALİPDÖKMETAŞ
1996
87.4
ANKARA ASKİ
148
170
318
2
ERTAN MERT
1998
87
ANKARA B.B
135
160
295
3
ONUR ÖZDEMİR
1997
87.85
ANTALYA GÜNEY
110
130
240
4
SALİH MESCİ
1997
87.6
SİVAS SPORCU EĞTİM
106
133
239
5
EREN MEMİŞ
1998
85.15
SAMSUN İLK ADIM
108
130
238
6
CAN TURAN
1998
85.05
HATAY PAYAS
103
125
228
7
MUHAMMET ÇOKGEZER
1997
90.7
K.MARAŞ G.S.K
95
115
210
8
EREN OGUZ TEKTEPE
1997
85.15
SAMSUN İLK ADIM
93
113
206
9
SŞEVKET GÜLTEKİN
1998
91.5
İSTANBUL PENDİK
90
110
200
10
FERDİ MENGÜL
1998
85.05
AMASYA MERZİFON
86
95
181
11
ALİ AMBAR
2000
93.15
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
85
92
177
12
HASAN CAN BURUN
2000
87.3
KONYA GENÇLİK
75
97
172
13
YASİN ASAR
1998
89
ÇORUM GENÇLİK
70
75
145
14
UMUT BAYRAM
1999
85.35
AMASYA MERZİFON
51
70
121
15
EMİR ALTINTAŞ
1970
86.1
KARABÜK GENÇLİK
45
60
105
16
MUHAMMET AKYOL
2000
91.15
AĞRI G.S
60
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
İKLİMA KÜÇÜKKARA
1997
101.95
ANKARA GONCA
50
71
121
2
MELİKE GÜNAL
1998
93.55
K.MARAŞ GSK
70
88
158
3
CEREN AKARSU
1997
100.6
KOCAELİ KAĞIT
72
83
155
4
MELİKE GÜR
2000
90.25
ANTALYA YİĞİT
58
62
120
5
HİLAL DÖNMEZ
1998
102.1
ANKARA GONCA
50
90
140
6
TUĞÇE BOYNUEĞRİ
1998
82.75
ANKARA KAZAN
75
87
162
7
ŞEYMANUR COŞKUN
2000
101.6
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
41
48
89
8
NURAN YALÇIN
2002
79.5
AK NASRETTİN
0
0
0
9
MELİKE SAYDAN
1999
78.1
SAKARYA TÜRK TEL.
55
60
115
10
DİLEK KARTAL
1997
87.95
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ
21
28
49
11
GÜLBEN SEVİNÇ
2000
96.95
DÜZCE ASP
38
43
81
12
HATİCE FIRAT
1998
100.25
G.ANTEP HALTER İH.
60
61
121
13
CANSU GEREZ
2000
103.75
G.ANTEP YASA
43
48
91
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
SEDEF OKAN
1997
47.62
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
58
73
131
2
(MD) BUSE İLHAN
2001
46.84
DÜZCE ASP
52
67
119
3
KEVSER TANDEMİR
2000
47.46
K.KALE ISTİKLAL
54
63
117
4
NAZMİYE ABCİ
2000
48
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
54
60
114
5
ASUMAN AYHAN
2002
47.98
ANKARA B.B
52
60
112
6
GAMZE NUR SARIKAYA
2002
44.22
G.ANTEP İHTİSAS
46
58
104
7
SÜMEYYE KARASAKAL
2002
41.5
KONYA KUYULU SEBİL
46
57
103
8
CEREN AVCI
1999
44.9
ANKARA ASP
39
48
87
9
HATİCE BAŞ
2001
46.04
G.ANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
37
49
86
10
KARDELEN TAŞ
2002
42.3
ANKARA B.B
40
45
85
11
ELİFNUR KAVUT
2003
42.1
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
37
47
84
12
EMEL NUR ASLAN
2003
39.24
ANKARA GÜVEN SPOR
37
45
82
13
ARZU AKILLI
2001
42.8
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
37
45
82
14
BÜŞRANUR SEMİZ
2001
45.64
İLKADIM B.SAMSUN
33
47
80
15
DİJLE DOĞAN
1997
47.18
ANKARA ASP
37
40
77
16
ÜMMÜ KUZUKERPİÇ
2003
41.5
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ
27
35
62
17
GİZE NUR DEMİR
1999
47.42
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
0
71
0
18
FERDA GÜNDÜZ
2001
47.44
K.KALE ASP
0
35
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
0
Aynur Alav
2000
50.43
Beslen Makarna Gaziantep
25
30
55
0
CANSEL ÖZKAN
2002
49.36
Bostancı Kartal Gaziantep
0
0
0
0
GİZEM SÜNGÜ
2002
53
AKŞEHİR AKNASRETTİN
38
0
0
1
ELİF ACAR
1998
51.14
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
68
80
148
2
GAMZE YAYLA
2000
52.64
TUZ GÖLÜ S.K
70
77
147
3
FULYA BÜYÜKLEBLEBİ
2000
52.26
ISPARTA BÖLGESPOR
62
78
140
4
CANSUNUR SARIKAYA
1998
52.1
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
60
70
130
5
BUSENUR ŞAHİN
2002
51.48
ANKARA GÜVENSPOR
58
70
124
6
DUYGU ALICI
2001
52.6
GAZİANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
56
67
123
7
SEDANUR ÇOLAK
2000
52.48
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK S.K
58
65
123
8
MELİKE KOÇ
1999
51.96
DÜZCE ASP
55
67
122
9
ÇİĞDEM POLAT
2000
49.74
ANKARA GONCASPOR
48
63
111
10
ZEHRA BÜYÜKDİŞİKİTLİ
2000
51.38
KONYA G.S.K
48
59
107
11
SENANUR COŞKUN
2001
48.02
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
46
59
105
12
AYŞE AVŞAR
1998
48.18
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ GENÇLİK
48
55
103
13
GAMZESARIKAYA
1998
49.8
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER S.K
45
57
102
14
HATİCE YAREN ÇİFTCİ
1999
48.52
ANKARA ASP
39
58
97
15
GÜLLÜ AKSOY
1999
51
G.ANTEP YAŞA GENÇLİK
47
50
97
16
CANAN ERGÜL
1997
52.1
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
43
50
93
17
SÜHEDA GÖKÇAY
2000
52.31
Sakarya Türk Telekom
38
50
88
18
ELİF GÜDER
1998
52.84
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER S.K
40
52
88
19
Özge Yıldız
2000
50.33
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K
35
43
78
20
Özge Durmaz
1998
51.88
Kırıkkale A.S.P
35
40
75
21
Arife Çakmak
2001
51.72
DENİZLİ AKADEMİ S.K
30
36
66
22
Zeynep S. Subaşı
2000
50.17
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
28
35
63
23
Gülhan Hünkaş
2003
48.29
ANKARA A.S.P
28
33
61
24
AYŞENUR TOPBAŞ
2001
52.01
Konya Gençlik S.K
26
33
59
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
AYŞEGÜL ÇAKIN
1999
57.74
ANKARA B.B
75
100
175
2
ELİF ÜNAL
1998
57.34
TUZGÖLÜ
77
90
167
3
SAFİYE ŞIVGIN
1997
57.7
ANKARA GONCA
65
90
155
4
SÜMEYYE KESİM
2000
57.62
ANKARA GONCA
65
73
138
5
ESMA MUTLU
1997
57.74
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
60
75
135
6
BURCU ALICI
2001
53.9
GAZİANTEP YAŞA
63
71
134
7
AYSU MANTAŞOĞLU
2001
56.4
ISPARTA BÖLGE SPOR
60
65
125
8
SARA YENİGÜN
2002
55.72
ANKARA GÜVEN
54
69
123
9
AYDANUR MERT
2002
53.24
KOCAELİ KAGIT SPOR
51
60
111
10
ZETNEP TOPAL
1998
53.32
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
50
60
110
11
BERFİN TİRYAKİ
2002
54.2
KOCAELİ KAGIT SPOR
47
60
107
12
ZEYNEP USUL
2003
53.78
ANKARA GÜVEN
50
54
104
13
EBRU DEMİRCİ
2000
55.06
MERSİN ŞAHMERAN
45
55
100
14
AYNI ZELİHA KILIÇ
1998
54.34
GAZİANTEP ULUDAĞ
45
61
100
15
MELİKE ÜSTÜNER
2001
55.6
AKŞEHİR AKNASRETTİN SPOR
45
53
98
16
IRMAK ÖZDEMİR
2000
57.68
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
44
53
97
17
AYŞE TOSUN
1998
54.98
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
45
50
95
18
LEYLA MENDİ
2001
54.52
GAZİANTEP BESLEN MAKARNA
45
48
93
19
MERYEM ERDOĞAN
2001
54.01
KAZAN B.ANKARA
43
45
88
20
EDANUR MIZRAK
2001
57.2
PENDİK FEVZİÇAKMAK
35
40
75
21
EMİNE KANAT
2002
56.43
ANKARA ASP
30
39
69
22
RABİA AKDOĞAN
2000
56.12
Bostancı Kartal Gaziantep
28
34
62
23
GÜLİSTAN ÇAĞLAR
2001
55.83
AĞRI ASP
21
25
46
24
DİCLE ASLAN
1998
57.05
AĞRI ASP
0
40
0
25
EDANUR GÖRÜNMEZ
2000
56.68
KAHRAMANMARAŞ G.S
23
0
0
26
ESMA TÜRKYILMAZ
1998
57.96
KIRIKKALE ASP
0
0
0
27
AYŞEGÜL KARAMANLI
2002
55.62
ANTALYA YİĞİT G.
0
55
0
28
HABİBE ÇALIŞKAN
2000
56.12
KAZAN B.ANKARA
0
0
0
29
MEDİNE ÇAKMAK
2001
56.15
Bostancı Kartal Gaziantep
0
45
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
NURAY LEVENT
2000
58.12
DÜZCE A.S.P
81
96
177
2
BERFİN ALTUN
1999
62.45
KOCAELİ KAGIT SPOR
78
95
173
3
BÜŞRANUR DALMİZRAK
1998
62.45
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ
80
90
170
4
HİLAL PEHLİVANLI
1997
61.15
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
67
80
147
5
SERPİL GEDİK
1997
60.25
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
55
135
135
6
GÜLŞAH ŞİMŞEK
2000
60.65
Sakarya Türk Telekom
60
71
131
7
ÖZLEM AVCI
2001
59.12
ANKARA A.S.P
46
59
105
8
AYSEL ÖZKAN
2002
60.2
GAZİANTEP BOSTANCI KARTAL
46
54
100
9
FATMAGÜL BETÜL ÇALTEPE
2003
55.56
GAZİANTEP YAŞA
40
48
88
10
HANDE GÖZÜBÜYÜK
1999
60.25
Sakarya Türk Telekom
38
48
86
11
DİLAN KAYA
2001
59.95
ANKARA B.B
35
45
80
12
M.EZGİ CENİK
1999
58.08
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
25
35
60
13
BUSE YILDIRIM
1999
58.66
PENDİK FEVZİ ÇAKMAK
0
60
0
14
TUĞÇE AYDIN
2000
61.05
KAHRAMANMARAŞ G.S.K
0
0
0
15
KADRİYE BAVLI
1998
62
AĞRI A.S.P
0
0
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
EMİNE AYYILDIZ
2001
64.8
Sakarya Türk Telekom
75
96
171
2
YASEMİN KESKİN
1998
63.55
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
70
100
170
3
EMİNE SARITOPRAK
1997
68.55
ANKARA TUZGÖLÜ
63
92
155
4
DÖNÜŞNUR KARABIYIK
1998
65.2
ANKARA GONCA
68
84
152
5
SULTAN TOKMAK
1998
63.25
ANKARA ŞİMŞEKLER
68
83
151
6
DEMET ŞAHİN
1998
6310
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
64
76
140
7
NAZLI İREM ÖZER
1998
66.65
ANKARA GONCA
61
76
137
8
SEMANUR ÖZOĞLU
1999
68.35
KOCAELİ KAĞITSPOR
60
76
136
9
DİLARA NARİN
2002
64.45
KONYA G.S.K
55
75
130
10
FATMANUR TOPBAŞ
1999
65.8
KONYA G.S.K
55
63
118
11
CENNET TUNA
1999
66.6
ANKARA B.B.
52
60
112
12
EDANUR ODABAŞ
1999
65.3
Sakarya Türk Telekom
45
59
104
13
SEMANUR YILDIZ
2001
64.05
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
38
44
82
14
AYŞENUR KESER
2001
63.1
ANTALYA YİĞİT GENÇLİK
40
41
81
15
MELDA LEVENT
2002
66.1
SAMSUN İLKADIM
29
39
68
16
HABİBE YAZICI
2002
66.4
ANKARA B.B.
25
41
66
17
YAĞMUR KÜÇÜKBABA
2001
63.75
KIRIKKALE ASP
30
35
65
18
SAADET KIRMIZIOĞLU
1999
68.55
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
25
35
60
19
RABİA GÜLLEYİK
1999
63.4
ANKARA ASP
23
30
53
20
MERVE TAMER
1996
66.55
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
0
76
0
Derece
Ad Soyad
Doğum
Yılı
Kilo
İl/Kulüp
Koparma
Toplam
Silkme
Toplam
Toplam
1
DUYGU AYNACI
1996
70.8
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
91
108
199
2
ZEYNEP ATAKAN
1998
70.5
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
83
105
188
3
GÜLSÜM YAVUZ
1997
74.45
ANKARA TUZ GÖLÜ
45
93
160
4
SEDA BİLİR
2000
71
G.ANTEP YASA
65
81
146
5
BESTE ERDOĞAN
1996
72.4
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
65
80
145
6
SELİNAY ALTUN
1998
73.55
KOCAELİ BBSK
64
70
134
7
RABİA ASLI ÇELİK
2002
69.01
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
60
70
130
8
ŞEYMA ÇAĞLI
1998
72.45
G.ANTEP HALTER İHTİSAS
55
61
116
9
ZEHRA SELÇUK
2000
71
Sakarya Türk Telekom
50
65
115
10
DİLARA AKALAN
2003
73.3
ANKARA GÜVENSPOR
45
55
100
11
ŞULE CEBECİ
1999
69.75
KIRIKKALE İSTİKLAL
45
55
100
12
ESRA AKTAŞ
1999
73.9
G.ANTEP ULUDAĞ GENÇLİK
30
47
77
13
SEHER GİZEM KAHRİMAN
2003
70.95
KONYA KUYULUSEBİL
30
37
67
14
SEVİMCAN DÖNMEZ
1999
71.75
KIRIKKALE ASP
30
35
65